Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.84  2002        Christopher Woods
     JO Meet: J 1:52.78  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods, Colvington, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepard, Howard              Texas Stars Trac     1:56.39    1:52.25J
  2 Shaw, Blake                  After Burner Tra     1:54.27    1:53.61
  3 Eichberger, James            T Elite              1:57.76    1:53.74
  4 Roller, Lance II             01 Stars             1:55.43    1:54.09
  5 Muntefering, Alex            08-Una Dakota        1:58.42    1:55.46
  6 Cosby, William               03 Running Panthers  1:57.72    1:58.00
  7 Burkley, Jodale              Texas Stars Trac     1:58.71    1:59.13
  8 Edmund, Daniel               Glenarden            1:58.86    1:59.48
Preliminaries
  9 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds            1:58.86
 10 Dixon, Breon                 Nsh Ilusions         1:58.88
 11 Evers, Matt                  08-Bellevue Breeze   1:59.06
 12 Sam, Sebastian               Cheetahs Bay         1:59.12
 13 Collins, Darryl              03 D.C. Express      1:59.37
 14 White, Sadiki                Unattached           1:59.55
 15 Keels, Allante'              Glenarden            2:00.06
 16 Hendrix, Anthony             03 Track Easter      2:00.30
 17 Oldham, Josh                 15-N C Stallions TC  2:00.58
 18 Walker, Xavier               09-Tulsa Express     2:00.91
 19 Mask, Isaiah                 01 Hempstead Pal     2:01.35
 20 Canary, Thomas               05 Unattached        2:01.62
 21 Muhammad, Isah               08-Bengals           2:03.19
 22 Selvar, Chris                Federal Wy Track     2:03.27
 23 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd         2:03.53
 24 Walker, Joshua               AZ Cheetahs          2:03.76
 25 Wilkins, Jr., Barry          07 Indiana Storm TC  2:03.85
 26 Villasin, Mikey              15-Unattached        2:04.04
 27 Rewaka, Blaise               01 Hall's Express    2:04.84
 28 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat             2:05.28
 29 Russell, Shelby              09-Eastside          2:05.94
 30 Hunt, Airrius                N Shore Breeze       2:06.00
 31 Castanon, Roberto            TX ShootingStars     2:06.14
 32 Hunt, Sean                   02 Stallions         2:06.18
 33 Jackson, Justin              Flying Js            2:06.26
 34 Price, Hamadi                Unattached           2:07.07
 35 Barney, Elliot               IL Stlth Bombers     2:07.68
 36 Terry, Darius                Classic Track        2:08.55
 37 Perkins, Kenneth             Performance          2:17.35
 38 Amescua, Joey                15 Hawaii Elite      2:23.91
 -- McCray, Tyrell               04 Young Achiev      2:08.78
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS