Join/Renew Now

Results

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:03.74  7/27/2005   03-DC Red Wings, DC Red Win
                         T. Jamison, M.Walker, V. Salcido, D.Lochart
     JO Meet: J 9:03.74  7/27/2005   03 -DC Red Wings, DC Red Wi
                         T.Jamison, M. Walker, V. Salcido, D. Lockhart
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'B'                     10:01.22
     1) Porter, Shanae                  2) Roesner, Sadie
     3) Moore, Kylie                    4) Briggs, BreAnna
  2 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     10:04.29
     1) Rhabb, Mika                     2) Mason, Christina
     3) Anyanwu, Doris                  4) Fletcher, Kalifa
  3 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'B'                    10:13.65
     1) Flood, Deanna                   2) Fagerlind, Becca
     3) Carmichael, Kilei               4) Rickert, Hillary
  4 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                10:23.75
     1) Shepherd, Korin                 2) Davis, Lauren
     3) Bellamy, Olivia                 4) Barnett, Mercedes
  5 16 Howard County Striders, Inc  'A'                10:36.54
     1) Borisko, Elyse                  2) Sacker, Katie
     3) Shouse, Nicole                  4) Yi, Meghan
  6 07 Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                              10:51.37
     1) Luehrs, Rachel                  2) Smith, Danielle
     3) Kuersten, Lisa M.               4) Szilard, Molly
  7 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                     11:14.32
     1) Liddell, Brandy                 2) Garrett, Iesha
     3) Luckett, Kendra                 4) Washington, Ebone'
Section  2
  1 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                     8:58.85J
     1) Dinsdale, Blaire                2) Flood, Betsy
     3) Gnade, Colette                  4) Dinsdale, Brooke
  2 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               9:01.83J
     1) Clarke, Brazile                 2) Crosby, Dominique
     3) Hardy, Jami                     4) Stewart, Thandi
  3 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     9:19.37
     1) Price, Chanelle                 2) Taylor, Benita
     3) Robinson, Brittany              4) Gocht, Victoria
  4 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'A'                      9:24.56
     1) Ochs, Bailey                    2) Callaway, Amanda
     3) Moore, Kylie                    4) Porter, Shanae
  5 05 Motor City Track Culb  'A'                       9:29.82
     1) Pinkston, Shaniece              2) Olison, Ajia
     3) Brown, Dominique                4) Pinkston, Shariece
  6 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         9:44.19
     1) Davis, Alexis                   2) Miller, Tatiana
     3) Whitney, Elizabeth              4) Stewart, Jessica
  7 06 Music City  'A'                                  9:58.88
     1) Stephens, Sara                  2) Bryant, Alexandria
     3) Zeek, Megan                     4) Levine, Sybil
  8 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     10:06.17
     1) Thomas, Briyanni                2) Clements, Jordan
     3) Simon, Myah                     4) Cooper, Rubeneisha
  9 02 A.J.'s Elite Track Club  'A'                    10:07.47
     1) Chambers, Shaniel               2) Johnson, Rayianna
     3) Miller, Quanisha                4) Robinson, Michelle
 10 12 Wings  'A'                                      10:18.96
     1) Mason, Chantell                 2) Richardson, Brianna
     3) Simmons, Racheal                4) Singleton, Tiffany
 11 06 Music City  'B'                                 10:30.22
     1) Hanneman, Stacia                2) Allen, Emily
     3) Davis, Ashleigh                 4) Garr, Alexandria
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                     8:58.85J
     1) Dinsdale, Blaire                2) Flood, Betsy
     3) Gnade, Colette                  4) Dinsdale, Brooke
  2 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               9:01.83J
     1) Clarke, Brazile                 2) Crosby, Dominique
     3) Hardy, Jami                     4) Stewart, Thandi
  3 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     9:19.37
     1) Price, Chanelle                 2) Taylor, Benita
     3) Robinson, Brittany              4) Gocht, Victoria
  4 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'A'                      9:24.56
     1) Ochs, Bailey                    2) Callaway, Amanda
     3) Moore, Kylie                    4) Porter, Shanae
  5 05 Motor City Track Culb  'A'                       9:29.82
     1) Pinkston, Shaniece              2) Olison, Ajia
     3) Brown, Dominique                4) Pinkston, Shariece
  6 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         9:44.19
     1) Davis, Alexis                   2) Miller, Tatiana
     3) Whitney, Elizabeth              4) Stewart, Jessica
  7 06 Music City  'A'                                  9:58.88
     1) Stephens, Sara                  2) Bryant, Alexandria
     3) Zeek, Megan                     4) Levine, Sybil
  8 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'B'                     10:01.22
     1) Porter, Shanae                  2) Roesner, Sadie
     3) Moore, Kylie                    4) Briggs, BreAnna
  9 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     10:04.29
     1) Rhabb, Mika                     2) Mason, Christina
     3) Anyanwu, Doris                  4) Fletcher, Kalifa
 10 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     10:06.17
     1) Thomas, Briyanni                2) Clements, Jordan
     3) Simon, Myah                     4) Cooper, Rubeneisha
 11 02 A.J.'s Elite Track Club  'A'                    10:07.47
     1) Chambers, Shaniel               2) Johnson, Rayianna
     3) Miller, Quanisha                4) Robinson, Michelle
 12 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'B'                    10:13.65
     1) Flood, Deanna                   2) Fagerlind, Becca
     3) Carmichael, Kilei               4) Rickert, Hillary
 13 12 Wings  'A'                                      10:18.96
     1) Mason, Chantell                 2) Richardson, Brianna
     3) Simmons, Racheal                4) Singleton, Tiffany
 14 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                10:23.75
     1) Shepherd, Korin                 2) Davis, Lauren
     3) Bellamy, Olivia                 4) Barnett, Mercedes
 15 06 Music City  'B'                                 10:30.22
     1) Hanneman, Stacia                2) Allen, Emily
     3) Davis, Ashleigh                 4) Garr, Alexandria
 16 16 Howard County Striders, Inc  'A'                10:36.54
     1) Borisko, Elyse                  2) Sacker, Katie
     3) Shouse, Nicole                  4) Yi, Meghan
 17 07 Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                              10:51.37
     1) Luehrs, Rachel                  2) Smith, Danielle
     3) Kuersten, Lisa M.               4) Szilard, Molly
 18 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                     11:14.32
     1) Liddell, Brandy                 2) Garrett, Iesha
     3) Luckett, Kendra                 4) Washington, Ebone'
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS