Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  2000
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                     3:51.53    3:41.64
     1) Thompson, Turquoise             2) Atkins, Brianna
     3) Cousar, Nyjah                   4) Woodruff, Yasmin
  2 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                    3:48.70    3:45.32
     1) Flax, Jessica                   2) Johnson, Eboni
     3) Pratt, Lauren                   4) Simon, Myah
  3 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                   3:45.77    3:46.44
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Goines, Acoya
     3) Price, Chanelle                 4) Taylor, Benita
  4 14 3M Track Club  'A'                             3:48.13    3:47.44
     1) Clarke, Brazile                 2) Crosby, Dominique
     3) Hardy, Jami                     4) Stewart, Thandi
  5 12 Lancaster Lightning Track C  'A'               3:50.52    3:49.42
     1) Starks, Ashley                  2) Hill, Teegan
     3) Norman, Leah                    4) Mccuin, Ashley
  6 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                          3:48.76    3:49.94
     1) Alexander, Rebecca              2) Noel, Alicia
     3) Payne, Lashay                   4) Wallace, Dikenya
  7 06 Music City  'A'                                3:46.57    3:52.17
     1) Allen, Emily                    2) Bridenbaugh, Ashley
     3) Bryant, Alexandria              4) Davis, Ashleigh
  8 03 Quick Striders  'A'                            3:51.75    3:59.38
     1) Dixon, Tamara                   2) Freeman, Synethia
     3) O'Sullivan, Mary                4) Stowers, Jasmine
Preliminaries
  9 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                    3:53.11
 10 12 Wings  'A'                                     3:53.39
 11 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                    3:54.91
 12 05 Westside Elite  'B'                            3:55.06
 14 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                   3:56.00
 15 03 D.C. Express  'A'                              3:56.44
 16 07 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                    3:56.68
 17 15-Bay Cities Unicorns  'A'                       3:56.80
 18 01 New York Novas  'A'                            3:57.06
 19 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                             3:59.42
 20 05 Motor City Track Culb  'A'                     3:59.90
 21 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                   4:00.88
 22 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'               4:01.02
 24 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                      4:02.51
 25 16 Freddie Hendricks Track Clu  'A'               4:03.61
 26 10 Fort Collins Track Club - C  'A'               4:06.38
 27 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                    4:07.47
 28 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                     4:08.00
 29 07 Casa  'A'                                      4:09.40
 30 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                 4:12.65
 31 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                    4:12.97
 32 05 Pacesetters  'A'                               4:17.52
 33 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                   4:20.09
 34 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                    4:28.28
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS