Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackburn, Lauren            12 Dallas Flyers       14.21      14.28   1.7
  2 Matthews, Larissa            AZ Cheetahs            14.55      14.35   1.7
  3 Stowers, Jasmine             03 Quick Striders      14.00      14.35   1.7
  4 Walker, Sherice              03 Durham Strid        14.70      14.57   1.7
  5 Lloyd, Cassandra             Stars of Tomorro       14.67      14.76   1.7
  6 Stewart, Briana              Mission Valley         14.35      14.79   1.7
  7 Selmon, Precious             09-Jets TC             15.01      15.18   1.7
  8 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T           14.27      15.31   1.7
Preliminaries
  9 Profit, Kiani                Prr                    14.76
 10 Carroll, Brittany            03 CharlotteFl         14.77
 11 Aririguzo, Leslie            05 Maximum Output      14.81
 12 Anderson, Valencia           07 Casa                14.85
 13 Siebenaller, Courtney        05 Unattached          15.11
 14 Dunn, Karyn                  Ies                    15.15
 15 Frye, Roneisha               09-Esl Raile           15.17
 16 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn       15.30
 17 Logan, Shaqvana              13 Hilltop Striders    15.62
 18 Turner, Jasmine              Magic City R           15.68
 19 Waller, Monae                Ft. Belvoir            15.87
 20 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurd           15.92
 21 Bouldin, Casaundra           Glenarden              15.92
 22 Crabb, Brittnay              Ies                    15.97
 23 Ceaser, Kristyn Marie        01 New York Novas      16.01
 24 Rogers, Fredericka           07 Indiana Elite       16.03
 25 Lomax, Ashley                Cyo Track Cl           16.06
 26 Cammack, Asia                07 Indiana Elite       16.42
 27 Snyder, Sarah                Una-Three Ri           16.79
 28 Jones, Anastasia             Monterey Bay Jag       16.94
 29 Moore, Brielle               Continental            17.01
 30 Honor, Sharrone              Glenarden              17.14
 31 Brown, Sojourner             C.L. Atheltic St       17.54
 -- Cameron, Lavernia            04 Miami Northw          DNF
 -- Harris, Monique              04 Miami Northw          DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS