Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val           4:41.57    4:35.59
  2 Dinsdale, Brooke             08-Ced Val           4:49.82    4:35.71
  3 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val           4:44.27    4:39.87
  4 Sisson, Emily                08-Flyers            4:48.71    4:40.98
  5 Martin, Annie                09-Kansas Fl         4:45.11    4:43.72
  6 Johnson, Mary                06 Louisiana Heat    4:55.70    4:47.06
  7 Taylor, Jacque               Santa Rosa Expre     4:57.83    4:52.63
  8 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01 Unatt-MAINE       4:53.86    4:52.70
  9 Cozzarelli, Andie            03 Jr. Striders      4:58.28    4:56.06
 10 Villegas, Daniela            15-Unattached        4:55.62    5:00.40
 11 Hagan, Lindsay               Detroit Chee         4:55.58    5:02.00
 12 Foster, Staci                Cal Heat             4:55.01    5:11.04
Preliminaries
 13 Ochs, Bailey                 09-Kansas Fl         4:59.37
 14 Altizer, Elizabeth           Soaring Eagl         5:02.51
 15 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T         5:03.47
 16 Alonso, Andrea               09-Unattached        5:03.56
 17 Trevino, Cassandra           16 Mach Los Trac     5:04.33
 18 Cooper, Rubeneisha           Texas Storm Trac     5:04.85
 19 Callaway, Amanda             09-Kansas Fl         5:06.04
 20 Bertulis, Lindsay            Quicksilver          5:06.49
 21 Rozman, Megan                Plano Sports Aut     5:06.98
 22 Herrera, Mia                 LC Sun Dragons       5:08.98
 23 Pohle, Madison               AZ Elite             5:13.09
 24 Higgens, Sarah               07 Personal Feat     5:13.51
 25 Thate, Nicole                07 Casa              5:15.38
 26 Roderman, Brittany           04 Medfitness        5:16.86
 27 Avery, Janelle               Northwest            5:19.21
 28 Zeek, Megan                  06 Music City        5:19.31
 29 Clark, Jessica               08-Flyers            5:20.97
 30 Sanders, Faith               Track Houston Tr     5:32.12
 31 Washington, Brittany         15-P S Vegas Flyers  5:32.24
 32 Gillezeau, Patricia          04 Unattached        5:35.10
 33 Martinez, Kiana              Marlboro             5:36.16
 34 Lerner, Kathryn              02-Liberty Athle     5:43.88
 35 Beason, Quiona               02 Transy East T/C   5:46.75
 36 Nelson, Amanda               03 Quick Striders    5:48.70
 37 Bailey, Sherece              02 Juventus          6:00.79
 38 Lynn, Hannah                 16 Cobra Track Club  6:02.25
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS