Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
     JO Meet: J 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Chanelle              United Stars         2:10.81    2:06.64J
  2 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val           2:12.33    2:08.75
  3 Dinsdale, Brooke             08-Ced Val           2:14.16    2:10.51
  4 Fondren, Ramsey              Detroit Chee         2:14.68    2:11.76
  5 Hardy, Jami                  14 3M Track Club     2:15.40    2:12.89
  6 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val           2:15.61    2:13.51
  7 Chambers, Shaniel            A.J.'s Elite         2:15.85    2:14.19
  8 Clarke, Brazile              14 3M Track Club     2:16.45    2:19.39
Preliminaries
  9 Pinnick, Shakeia             07 Aurora Flyers     2:16.96
 10 Hall, Brianna                Nsh Ilusions         2:17.07
 11 Oliver, Erin                 03 D.C. Express      2:17.23
 12 Stewart, Thandi              14 3M Track Club     2:17.54
 13 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01 Unatt-MAINE       2:17.55
 14 Butzine, Ariel               N Shore Breeze       2:18.08
 15 Whitney, Elizabeth           Track Houston Tr     2:18.16
 16 Johnson, Mary                06 Louisiana Heat    2:18.22
 17 Hunter, Danielle             13 Hilltop Striders  2:19.50
 18 Olison, Ajia                 Motor City T         2:20.00
 19 Farrow, Christina            Detroit Chee         2:20.88
 20 Wallace, Dikenya             06 Baton Rouge YMCA  2:21.98
 21 Okwumabua, Kemi              07 Golden Eagles     2:22.32
 22 Taylor, Benita               United Stars         2:22.89
 23 Gnade, Colette               08-Ced Val           2:23.02
 24 Mason, Christina             Hummingbird          2:23.07
 25 Taylor, Jennifer             09-Lawrence          2:23.08
 26 Singleton, Tiffany           12 Wings             2:23.89
 27 Jackson, Quiana              AZ Cheetahs          2:25.30
 28 Roderman, Brittany           04 Medfitness        2:25.35
 29 Merritt, Phoebe              13 Cascade Striders  2:25.53
 30 Moore, Kylie                 09-Kansas Fl         2:25.56
 31 Alonso, Andrea               09-Unattached        2:26.00
 32 Millhorn, Grace              07 Huskie TC         2:26.23
 33 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac              2:27.52
 34 Cozzarelli, Andie            03 Jr. Striders      2:28.09
 35 Baldwin, Dora                15-West Coast Ga     2:33.76
 36 Devine, AnSherae             15-Vegas Stealth     2:38.67
 37 Gillezeau, Patricia          04 Unattached        2:45.50
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS