Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac       24.31      23.93   0.4
  2 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track       24.51      23.96   0.4
  3 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC         24.00      23.98   0.4
  4 Goodman, Chalonda            03 New Horizon         24.42      24.05   0.4
  5 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire Track       24.73      24.50   0.4
  6 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite            24.73      24.51   0.4
  7 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT            24.61      24.66   0.4
 -- Hilaire, Elan                16 Potomac Valle       24.64        DNS
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Serene             Rising Sun             24.73
 10 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra       24.77
 11 DeCoster, Jameice            16 Potomac Valle       24.78
 12 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track       24.79
 13 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden              24.97
 14 Brown, Chelsea               05 Westside Elite      24.97
 15 Scott, Edlisha               06 Music City          25.05
 16 Payne, Aareon                05 Unattached          25.09
 17 Styles, LaCresha             03 Titans              25.10
 18 Hayes, Dionna                Glenarden              25.10
 19 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru           25.14
 20 Jones, Cambrya               Future Stars           25.20
 21 McKorkle, Kelsey             03 Track Easter        25.23
 22 Fisher, Titianna             04 Florida Elite       25.25
 23 Thomas, Nicquel              C.L. Atheltic St       25.39
 24 McDuffie, Danielle           04 Miami Northw        25.39
 25 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E           25.41
 26 Sims, Tiara                  Lancaster Lightn       25.41
 27 Verdier, Christie            01 Hempstead Pal       25.45
 28 Cain, Brittney               Desoto Roadrunne       25.46
 29 Marzejon, Coryn              Chicago Zephyrs        25.59
 29 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro            25.59
 31 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring       25.65
 32 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bcu                    25.71
 33 Combs, Charnay               13 Seatown Express     25.77
 34 Parm, Courtney               Twin City AA           25.94
 35 Brown, Marshay               Classic Track          25.99
 36 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT            26.06
 37 Flynn, Frankie               08-Bellevue Breeze     26.24
 38 Burt, Faith                  08-Ced Val             26.34
 39 Campbell, Erica              07 Indiana Elite       26.38
 40 Jones, Shapprice             14 Stockton B-Fast     26.43
 41 Powell, Racquell             09-Prowlers            26.60
 42 Devorse, Ja'Nai              09-Tulsa Express       26.63
 43 Trotter, Misha               11 Unattached          26.87
 44 Johnson, Anisha              IL Stlth Bombers       26.95
 45 Nolton, Danielle             04 Miami Northw        27.15
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS