Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Dean, Johnleigh              Diablo Valley          4:52.32     605
  2 Gregory, Tyler               02-Nitehawks           5:07.70     516
  3 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers        5:32.69     386
  4 Walker, Jackson              11 Unattached          5:33.61     382
  5 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Track         6:03.50     250
  6 Fischetti, Nicholas          02-Nitehawks           6:08.42     231
Section  2
  1 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru           4:35.72     707
  2 Cross, Malik                 New Wave               4:37.40     697
  3 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders         4:48.35     629
  4 Boatright, Ryan              07 Aurora Flyers       4:53.06     600
  5 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                  4:53.74     596
  6 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                   4:58.98     566
  7 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     15-Ca Rising Stars     5:01.10     553
  8 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn               5:04.01     537
  9 Jones Jr, Marc               Chicago Zephyrs        5:16.75     467
 10 Smith, Darryl                03 Norfolk Real        5:18.65     457
 11 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr           5:30.12     399
 12 Davies, Joshua               06 Personal Best TC    5:32.27     388
 13 Davis, Andre                 02 Jersey Shore T/C    6:21.16     184
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru           4:35.72   2    707
  2 Cross, Malik                 New Wave               4:37.40   2    697
  3 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders         4:48.35   2    629
  4 Dean, Johnleigh              Diablo Valley          4:52.32   1    605
  5 Boatright, Ryan              07 Aurora Flyers       4:53.06   2    600
  6 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                  4:53.74   2    596
  7 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                   4:58.98   2    566
  8 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     15-Ca Rising Stars     5:01.10   2    553
  9 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn               5:04.01   2    537
 10 Gregory, Tyler               02-Nitehawks           5:07.70   1    516
 11 Jones Jr, Marc               Chicago Zephyrs        5:16.75   2    467
 12 Smith, Darryl                03 Norfolk Real        5:18.65   2    457
 13 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr           5:30.12   2    399
 14 Davies, Joshua               06 Personal Best TC    5:32.27   2    388
 15 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers        5:32.69   1    386
 16 Walker, Jackson              11 Unattached          5:33.61   1    382
 17 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Track         6:03.50   1    250
 18 Fischetti, Nicholas          02-Nitehawks           6:08.42   1    231
 19 Davis, Andre                 02 Jersey Shore T/C    6:21.16   2    184
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS