Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     15-Ca Rising Stars       5.57m          496
  2 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                    5.09m          400
  3 Smith, Darryl                03 Norfolk Real          5.07m          396
  4 Boatright, Ryan              07 Aurora Flyers         4.98m          378
  5 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                     4.96m          375
  6 Davis, Andre                 02 Jersey Shore T/C      4.92m          367
  6 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders           4.92m          367
  8 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             4.42m          276
  9 Dean, Johnleigh              Diablo Valley            4.01m          207
 10 Fischetti, Nicholas          02-Nitehawks             3.80m          174
Flight  2
  1 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 5.91m          567
  2 Cross, Malik                 New Wave                 5.87m          559
  3 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru             5.53m          487
  4 Jones Jr, Marc               Chicago Zephyrs          5.34m          449
  5 Gregory, Tyler               02-Nitehawks             4.75m          335
  6 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Track           4.72m          330
  7 Davies, Joshua               06 Personal Best TC      4.53m          295
  8 Walker, Jackson              11 Unattached            4.32m          259
  9 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers          3.45m          123
 -- Leatherbury, Shain           04 Naples Track            DNS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 5.91m   NWI  2    567
  2 Cross, Malik                 New Wave                 5.87m   NWI  2    559
  3 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     15-Ca Rising Stars       5.57m   0.4  1    496
  4 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru             5.53m   NWI  2    487
  5 Jones Jr, Marc               Chicago Zephyrs          5.34m   NWI  2    449
  6 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                    5.09m   0.1  1    400
  7 Smith, Darryl                03 Norfolk Real          5.07m  -1.6  1    396
  8 Boatright, Ryan              07 Aurora Flyers         4.98m  -0.6  1    378
  9 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                     4.96m  -0.4  1    375
 10 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders           4.92m   0.4  1    367
 10 Davis, Andre                 02 Jersey Shore T/C      4.92m   0.4  1    367
 12 Gregory, Tyler               02-Nitehawks             4.75m   NWI  2    335
 13 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Track           4.72m   NWI  2    330
 14 Davies, Joshua               06 Personal Best TC      4.53m   NWI  2    295
 15 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             4.42m   0.9  1    276
 16 Walker, Jackson              11 Unattached            4.32m   NWI  2    259
 17 Dean, Johnleigh              Diablo Valley            4.01m  -2.0  1    207
 18 Fischetti, Nicholas          02-Nitehawks             3.80m  -1.6  1    174
 19 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers          3.45m   NWI  2    123
 -- Leatherbury, Shain           04 Naples Track            DNS        2
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS