Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Cross, Malik                 New Wave                12.43m     633
  2 Davies, Joshua               06 Personal Best TC     11.53m     578
  3 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     15-Ca Rising Stars      10.67m     526
  4 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru             9.08m     431
  5 Smith, Darryl                03 Norfolk Real          8.64m     404
  6 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders           8.36m     388
  7 Boatright, Ryan              07 Aurora Flyers         7.94m     363
  8 Walker, Jackson              11 Unattached            7.72m     350
  9 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Track           7.38m     330
 10 Fischetti, Nicholas          02-Nitehawks             6.77m     294
Flight  2
  1 Davis, Andre                 02 Jersey Shore T/C     11.62m     583
  2 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                    10.65m     525
  3 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 9.88m     478
  4 Jones Jr, Marc               Chicago Zephyrs          9.76m     471
  5 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                    9.48m     454
  6 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             9.41m     450
  7 Gregory, Tyler               02-Nitehawks             7.59m     342
  8 Dean, Johnleigh              Diablo Valley            7.38m     330
  9 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers          6.46m     276
 10 Leatherbury, Shain           04 Naples Track          6.09m     254
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
 16 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Track           7.38m   1    330
 18 Fischetti, Nicholas          02-Nitehawks             6.77m   1    294
 19 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers          6.46m   2    276
 20 Leatherbury, Shain           04 Naples Track          6.09m   2    254
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cross, Malik                 New Wave                12.43m   1    633
  2 Davis, Andre                 02 Jersey Shore T/C     11.62m   2    583
  3 Davies, Joshua               06 Personal Best TC     11.53m   1    578
  4 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     15-Ca Rising Stars      10.67m   1    526
  5 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                    10.65m   2    525
  6 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 9.88m   2    478
  7 Jones Jr, Marc               Chicago Zephyrs          9.76m   2    471
  8 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                    9.48m   2    454
  9 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             9.41m   2    450
 10 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru             9.08m   1    431
 11 Smith, Darryl                03 Norfolk Real          8.64m   1    404
 12 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders           8.36m   1    388
 13 Boatright, Ryan              07 Aurora Flyers         7.94m   1    363
 14 Walker, Jackson              11 Unattached            7.72m   1    350
 15 Gregory, Tyler               02-Nitehawks             7.59m   2    342
 16 Dean, Johnleigh              Diablo Valley            7.38m   2    330
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS