Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 110 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: -0.8
  1 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 14.43     920
  2 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                     15.59     780
  3 Smith, Darryl                03 Norfolk Real          15.84     751
  4 Fischetti, Nicholas          02-Nitehawks             21.03     272
Section  2   Wind: -1.7
  1 Cross, Malik                 New Wave                 15.17     829
  2 Davies, Joshua               06 Personal Best TC      15.62     776
  3 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Track           17.28     595
  4 Walker, Jackson              11 Unattached            18.26     499
Section  3   Wind: -1.2
  1 Davis, Andre                 02 Jersey Shore T/C      15.34     809
  2 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     15-Ca Rising Stars       16.08     724
  3 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru             16.57     670
  4 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                    16.59     668
Section  4   Wind: -1.6
  1 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             15.59     780
  2 Gregory, Tyler               02-Nitehawks             18.30     496
  3 Leatherbury, Shain           04 Naples Track          19.63     379
  4 Dean, Johnleigh              Diablo Valley            22.80     162
Section  5   Wind: -0.2
  1 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders           15.81     754
  2 Boatright, Ryan              07 Aurora Flyers         17.54     569
  3 Jones Jr, Marc               Chicago Zephyrs          17.86     538
  4 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers          20.08     343
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 14.43  -0.8  1    920
  2 Cross, Malik                 New Wave                 15.17  -1.7  2    829
  3 Davis, Andre                 02 Jersey Shore T/C      15.34  -1.2  3    809
  4 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             15.59  -1.6  4    780
  5 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                     15.59  -0.8  1    780
  6 Davies, Joshua               06 Personal Best TC      15.62  -1.7  2    776
  7 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders           15.81  -0.2  5    754
  8 Smith, Darryl                03 Norfolk Real          15.84  -0.8  1    751
  9 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     15-Ca Rising Stars       16.08  -1.2  3    724
 10 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru             16.57  -1.2  3    670
 11 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                    16.59  -1.2  3    668
 12 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Track           17.28  -1.7  2    595
 13 Boatright, Ryan              07 Aurora Flyers         17.54  -0.2  5    569
 14 Jones Jr, Marc               Chicago Zephyrs          17.86  -0.2  5    538
 15 Walker, Jackson              11 Unattached            18.26  -1.7  2    499
 16 Gregory, Tyler               02-Nitehawks             18.30  -1.6  4    496
 17 Leatherbury, Shain           04 Naples Track          19.63  -1.6  4    379
 18 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers          20.08  -0.2  5    343
 19 Fischetti, Nicholas          02-Nitehawks             21.03  -0.8  1    272
 20 Dean, Johnleigh              Diablo Valley            22.80  -1.6  4    162
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS