Join/Renew Now

Results

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Snyder, Cody                 08-Una Dakota           15.93m
  2 Filiano, Dominic             02-Lebanon Rec          15.57m
  3 Rodely, Daniel               09-Bell Athletics       15.02m
  4 Davis, Kelvin                12 Wings                14.45m
  5 Shaffer, Justin              12 Una                  14.38m
  6 Bland, Todd                  N Shore Breeze          14.13m
  7 Kebe, Ibrahima               Firebirds               14.08m
  8 Edwards, Terrance            Morris Estat            13.69m
  9 Brown, Alex                  Roadrunners             13.09m
 10 Stone, Jerry                 15-Imani Track Club     13.06m
 11 Gonzales, John               Ustc                    12.83m
 12 Endsley, James               C.L. Atheltic St       J12.83m
 13 Osking, Justin               04 Seffner Trac         12.73m
 14 McBride, Tim                 Kfal                    12.56m
 15 Robbert, William             08-Una Wisconsin        12.00m
 16 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats                11.83m
 17 Doka, Val                    Tonto                   11.80m
 18 Ballenger, Josh              05 Unattached           11.65m
 19 Johnson, Jeremy              15-P S Vegas Flyers     11.64m
 20 Mccoy, Brandon               03 Villa Rica T         11.36m
 21 McVey, Eugene                Rockville               11.25m
 22 Hunt, Tyler                  10 Unattached- NM       11.23m
 23 Kimbrough, Barry             N Shore Breeze          11.11m
 24 Minor, Ryan                  13 NC Unattached        11.10m
 25 Maloof, Michael              01 Unattached-NE        10.74m
 26 Clisbee, Anthony             02-Amherst Track        10.32m
 27 Roberts, Cody                Track City T            10.11m
 28 Barfield, Tercel             07 Illinois Gold         9.10m
 -- Lott, Eugene                 04 Metro Dade             FOUL
 -- Preston, Xavier              06 Cpx                     DNS
 -- Montero, Michael             04 Alpha Omega             DNS
 -- Eager, Derek                 13 UN Pnw                  DNS
 -- Shaw, Chris                  Al Striders                DNS
 -- Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir                DNS
 -- Grantling, Deandre           15-Mlk Blasters            DNS
 -- Graham, Rashaad              03 Titans                  DNS
 -- Dunn, Robert                 09-Unattached              DNS
 -- Schneid, Aaron               Una-Three Ri               DNS
 -- Gray, Javan                  Emerald Vall               DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS