Join/Renew Now

Results

Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson
     JO Meet: J 6.59m  7/25/1997   Thomas Mootry, San Diego
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
 -- Lichtenstein, Ryan           06 Magic City TC           DNS
 -- Preston, Xavier              06 Cpx                     DNS
 -- Zeller, Drew                 11 Unattached              DNS
 -- Rodriquez, Christopher       T Elite                    DNS
 -- McLaurin, Zechariah          Inner City S               DNS
 -- Davidson, C.J.               55 SC Unattached           DNS
 -- Dean, Victor                 15-N Step                  DNS
 -- Davis, Alphonso              03 Atlanta Acce            DNS
 -- Peterson, Antwan             04 Metro Dade              DNS
 -- James, Ross                  Silver Spring              DNS
 -- Robinson, Blake              04 Unattached              DNS
 -- Carr, Mitchell               Hoover Parks               DNS
  1 Anglin, Justin               02 Mantua Elite          6.06m  -0.3
  2 Hall, Rannell                04 Metro Dade            5.96m  -2.2
  3 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     15-Ca Rising Stars       5.88m  -0.8
  4 Smith, Roderick              07 Indiana Elite         5.87m  -0.9
  5 Covington, Kason             11 YMCA Team Idaho       5.86m  -2.0
  6 Martindale, Tyler            05 Unattached            5.82m  -1.6
  7 Meacham, Max                 07 Sterling TC           5.77m  -0.5
  8 Wells, Booker                Inner City S             5.70m  -1.7
  8 Pool, Charles                07 Aurora Flyers         5.70m  -0.8
  8 Wright, Justice              05 Team Michigan         5.70m  -2.0
 11 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 5.69m  -6.1
 12 Dixon, Hassan                Titans                   5.64m  -0.1
 13 Coles, Idarre                14 Team Jedi             5.62m  -0.6
 14 Barber, Jermane              02 Elite Flyers          5.58m   1.5
 14 Harewood, Marcus             13 UN Pnw                5.58m  -1.3
 16 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm Trac         5.53m  -0.7
 16 Wallace, Trevell             14 3M Track Club         5.53m  -1.7
 18 Trawick, Justin              Flight 101 Track         5.49m  -3.1
 18 Mastanduno, Michael          01 Unattached -L I       5.49m  -1.8
 20 Losowyj, Daniel              NJ Striders              5.48m  -1.2
 21 Hanson, Connor               08-Una Wisconsin         5.45m  -2.2
 22 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          5.43m  -1.7
 23 Hudson, Zenel                01 Unattached -L I       5.38m  -2.8
 24 Lacey, Jairus                09-Cahokia T             5.33m  -1.2
 25 Asberry, Malcolm             09-Prowlers              5.30m  -2.7
 26 Wingate, Scott               12 Southern Eagles       5.24m  -3.1
 27 Pearson, Mitchell            08-Madison Panth         4.99m  -2.2
 28 Devito, Ryan                 59-Infant Jesus          4.96m  -2.1
 -- Battle, Anders               AZ Elite                   DNS
 -- Avan, Tre'von                New Image Youth            DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS