Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 dallas blaze  'A'                              3:31.81    3:28.22
     1) Hayes, Mason                    2) Malena, Benjamin
     3) Patterson, Domonique            4) Thompson, Darius
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                       3:29.64    3:30.15
     1) Hamilton, Frederick             2) Payne, Trey
     3) Sampson, Jordan                 4) Sanderson, Eric
  3 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                          3:34.62    3:32.30
     1) Harris, Cameron                 2) Bragg, Jerome
     3) Dillihunt, Leon                 4) Bradford, Marcus
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          3:33.62    3:33.19
     1) Morgan, Dale                    2) Lewis, Anthony
     3) Ducre, Gregory                  4) Jones, Karrington
  5 03 Titans  'A'                                    3:38.43    3:36.46
     1) Roberson, Jaron                 2) Bowles, Christopher
     3) Harris, Trey                    4) Savage, Cornelius
  6 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                             3:37.80    3:38.77
     1) Burns, Casey                    2) Griffith, J'Taune
     3) Johnson, Khayree                4) McGraw III, Ronelle J.
  7 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                           3:37.81    3:39.80
     1) Blackmon, Devon                 2) Brown, Damani
     3) Harris, Aaron                   4) Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion
  8 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                    3:32.44    3:40.90
     1) Aromire, Adeboye                2) Britt, Cyrus
     3) Joseph, Jamal                   4) Lindo, Demetrius
Preliminaries
 -- 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                   3:51.93
  9 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                     3:41.32
 10 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                    3:42.44
 11 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                  3:42.56
 12 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                       3:42.87
 13 05 Westside Elite  'A'                            3:44.92
 14 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                        3:46.18
 15 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                  3:46.61
 16 16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                 3:47.25
 17 03 Georgia Heat  'A'                              3:48.80
 19 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                    3:53.28
 20 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                           3:55.20
 21 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                       3:58.35
 22 05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                         3:59.77
 23 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'               4:03.29
 24 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                          4:03.97
 25 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                             4:10.51
 26 07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'               4:11.30
 27 01 New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                  4:19.08
 28 07 Illinois Gold  'A'                             4:21.41
 -- 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        4:27.44
 -- 04 Florida Elite Track Club  'A'                      DNS
 -- 14 Florida Elite Track Club  'A'                      DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS