Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers              4:20.42    4:16.41
  2 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track     4:12.77    4:16.88
  3 Lamour, Harold               02 Juventus          4:21.20    4:18.99
  4 Paden, John                  Dare to Drea         4:18.54    4:20.64
  5 Eden, Stacey                 05 Westside Elite    4:26.07    4:21.80
  6 Kupcis, Paul                 13 Issaquah Gliders  4:24.26    4:23.22
  7 Antkowiak, Will              Brenham Track Cl     4:20.70    4:23.70
  8 Presson, Isaac               03  Asheville Ligh   4:25.61    4:24.23
  9 Wilkins, Connor              09-K C Flyer         4:24.01    4:27.18
 10 Brasino, Christopher         13 Issaquah Gliders  4:25.83    4:29.68
 11 Fontaine, Luke               01-Augusta           4:22.02    4:32.95
 12 Jones, Johnathan             Track Houston Tr     4:30.71    4:47.48
Preliminaries
 13 Roberts, Carson              07 Team Bird         4:30.76
 14 Kirkendoll, Lawerence        09-Eastside          4:31.24
 15 Marowski, Cody               Anaerobia            4:34.18
 16 Burke, Stephen               Kfal                 4:37.27
 17 Zeller, Drew                 11 Unattached        4:38.55
 18 Williams, Curtis             Athlete Track Cl     4:39.02
 19 Colaco, Sean                 14 Pleasanton Heat   4:39.66
 20 Ginebaugh, Collin            Anaerobia            4:40.73
 21 Montgomery, Chastian         Rutherford           4:40.78
 22 Denson, Jeffrey              Mobile Parks         4:41.47
 23 Grumney, Sean                15-Unattached        4:42.75
 24 Estep, Aaron                 Ccs                  4:43.13
 25 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride          4:44.17
 26 DeLucia, Jason               05-New Fairfield     4:44.60
 27 Johnson, Joshua              04 Unattached        4:44.90
 28 Puffett, Cory                Glenarden            4:47.76
 29 Hinds, Gregory               01 New York Novas    4:49.74
 30 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers            4:49.97
 31 Hudman, David                Magic City R         4:55.99
 32 Tyler, Timothy               03 Mptc              4:57.70
 33 Gaither, Thomas              Vision Elite         4:59.39
 34 Baudinet, Matthias           04 Naples Track      5:01.83
 35 Arrington, Alex              Akron Elite          5:10.88
 36 Hope, Larry                  04 Metro Dade        5:36.84
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS