Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track     2:00.58    1:57.54
  2 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers              2:03.28    2:01.40
  3 Henry, William               Northwest            2:06.87    2:02.27
  4 Caldwell, Michael            05 Westside Elite    2:04.75    2:02.40
  5 Coleman, Randall             Steel City           2:05.84    2:03.26
  6 Potts, Caleb                 15-West Coast Ga     2:04.70    2:04.99
  7 Cross, Malik                 New Wave             2:06.32    2:05.80
  8 Lewis, Matthew               03 Gazelle Trac      2:06.74    2:06.06
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Ayre               Willingboro          2:08.01
 10 McKinzie, Ben                Southern Marylan     2:08.63
 11 Lillard, Bryson              Nsh Ilusions         2:09.37
 12 Burke, Stephen               Kfal                 2:09.71
 13 Zeller, Drew                 11 Unattached        2:10.65
 14 Presson, Isaac               03  Asheville Ligh   2:10.96
 15 Montgomery, Chastian         Rutherford           2:11.00
 16 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       07 Indiana Elite     2:11.57
 17 Wallace, Trevell             14 3M Track Club     2:11.91
 18 McGraw III, Ronelle J.       13 Rainier Beach     2:12.84
 19 Stovall, William             Just In Time Tra     2:14.16
 20 Denson, Jeffrey              Mobile Parks         2:14.35
 21 Secundino, Jose              Psa Youth Ru         2:15.92
 22 Beale, Evan                  05-New Fairfield     2:17.61
 23 Hinds, Gregory               01 New York Novas    2:18.55
 24 Decker, Dylan                Lehigh Light         2:18.82
 25 McClendon, Jermal            04 Miami Northw      2:19.37
 26 Kirkendoll, Lawerence        09-Eastside          2:20.61
 27 Crowley, Connor              02-Gate City Str     2:21.07
 28 Bussie, Rahim                Glenarden            2:23.02
 29 Baudinet, Matthias           04 Naples Track      2:26.23
 30 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers            2:26.49
 31 Hope, Larry                  04 Metro Dade        2:35.71
 -- Downing, Quincy              Stars of Tomorro     2:16.51
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS