Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Vallejo Pal            22.64      22.26   1.7
  2 Griffin, Nycole              13 UN OR               22.54      22.45   1.7
  3 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St           23.18      22.79   1.7
  4 Sanderson, Eric              Track Houston Tr       22.85      22.85   1.7
  5 Bragg, Jerome                15-Imani Track Club    23.30      23.46   1.7
  6 Nowell, Grant                03 CharlotteFl         23.43      23.66   1.7
  7 Scott, Arlando               Track Express          23.22      23.78   1.7
 -- Harewood, Marcus             13 UN Pnw              23.46        DNS
Preliminaries
  9 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Light           23.56
 10 Dukes, Chris                 Mobile Parks           23.59
 11 Dillihunt, Leon              15-Imani Track Club    23.65
 12 Malena, Benjamin             12 dallas blaze        23.68
 13 Roberson, Jaron              03 Titans              23.68
 14 Mortel, Reggie               01 Unattached          23.71
 15 Mance, Ronell Joshua         15-Ca Rising Stars     23.72
 16 Okoro, Michael               13 Flying Aj's         23.86
 17 Hayes, Mason                 12 dallas blaze        23.96
 18 Muller, James                Florida Elite          24.12
 19 Barbiero, Christian          Mercury TC             24.18
 20 Kemp, Deuntai                Mobile Parks           24.22
 21 Nared, Radell                08-Jaguars             24.29
 22 Anderson, Kendall            08-Jaguars             24.33
 23 Brown, Brice                 09-Tulsa Turbos        24.35
 24 thompson, raphael            04 Florida Elite       24.37
 25 Murdock, Jahari              Flight 101 Track       24.46
 26 Jackson, Malcolm             04 Young Achiev        24.46
 27 Bedingham, John              08-Northstar United    24.62
 28 Rodriquez, Christopher       T Elite                24.67
 29 Jessop, E. Mahlone           11 Unattached          24.76
 30 Smith, Roderick              07 Indiana Elite       24.90
 31 Clemons, Denzil              07 Charger TC          24.94
 32 Williams, Derrik             Morris Estat           24.97
 33 Burke, Jeremy                01 Venom Sports        25.00
 34 Brock, Keenan                Club Elite             25.14
 35 Cheek, Bryce                 05 Unattached          25.27
 36 Gary, Shondell               06-Bronx Int           25.35
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS