Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Schulz, Mckinzie             07 Aurora Flyers       2:23.42     778
  2 Lo Presti, Anna              Quicksilver            2:33.95     644
  3 Oladukun, Felicia            Continental            2:48.16     483
  4 Garoutte, Nicola             Piedmont Track C       2:49.27     471
  5 Hodge, Danielle              Willming Flyers        3:04.48     325
  6 Vieux, Krystelle             04 Alpha Omega         3:25.14     167
Section  2
  1 King, Amelia                 14 City Track Club     2:33.70     647
  2 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E           2:36.67     612
  3 Mitchell, Lydia              07 Illini Heat TC      2:40.20     571
  4 Roach, Kelley                12 Northwest Flyers    2:51.91     444
  5 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri       2:51.99     443
  6 Piper, Gabrielle             03 East Cobb           2:55.33     410
  7 Willis, Cary                 Arizona Flames         3:06.54     307
Section  3
  1 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs            2:23.93     771
  2 Briscoe, Shanay              12 Northwest Flyers    2:27.33     727
  3 Meade, Zoe                   LC Sun Dragons         2:34.38     639
  4 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird            2:34.89     633
  5 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru           2:37.26     605
  6 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Raile           2:37.27     605
  7 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC       2:42.56     544
  8 Stewart, Shanice             15-Ca Rising Stars     2:46.56     500
  9 Lachance, Adrienn            01 Unattached          2:46.65     499
 10 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn               2:55.82     405
 11 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real        2:57.92     385
 12 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill        3:02.39     343
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schulz, Mckinzie             07 Aurora Flyers       2:23.42   1    778
  2 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs            2:23.93   3    771
  3 Briscoe, Shanay              12 Northwest Flyers    2:27.33   3    727
  4 King, Amelia                 14 City Track Club     2:33.70   2    647
  5 Lo Presti, Anna              Quicksilver            2:33.95   1    644
  6 Meade, Zoe                   LC Sun Dragons         2:34.38   3    639
  7 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird            2:34.89   3    633
  8 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E           2:36.67   2    612
  9 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru           2:37.26   3    605
 10 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Raile           2:37.27   3    605
 11 Mitchell, Lydia              07 Illini Heat TC      2:40.20   2    571
 12 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC       2:42.56   3    544
 13 Stewart, Shanice             15-Ca Rising Stars     2:46.56   3    500
 14 Lachance, Adrienn            01 Unattached          2:46.65   3    499
 15 Oladukun, Felicia            Continental            2:48.16   1    483
 16 Garoutte, Nicola             Piedmont Track C       2:49.27   1    471
 17 Roach, Kelley                12 Northwest Flyers    2:51.91   2    444
 18 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri       2:51.99   2    443
 19 Piper, Gabrielle             03 East Cobb           2:55.33   2    410
 20 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn               2:55.82   3    405
 21 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real        2:57.92   3    385
 22 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill        3:02.39   3    343
 23 Hodge, Danielle              Willming Flyers        3:04.48   1    325
 24 Willis, Cary                 Arizona Flames         3:06.54   2    307
 25 Vieux, Krystelle             04 Alpha Omega         3:25.14   1    167
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS