Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real          5.26m          631
  2 Briscoe, Shanay              12 Northwest Flyers      4.96m          548
  3 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Raile             4.68m          474
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC         4.68m          474
  5 Stewart, Shanice             15-Ca Rising Stars       4.62m          459
  6 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             4.54m          438
  7 Lachance, Adrienn            01 Unattached            4.41m          406
  8 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         4.23m          362
  8 Oladukun, Felicia            Continental              4.23m          362
 10 Schulz, Mckinzie             07 Aurora Flyers         4.19m          352
 11 King, Amelia                 14 City Track Club       4.06m          322
 12 Roach, Kelley                12 Northwest Flyers      3.99m          306
Flight  2
  1 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs              4.80m          506
  2 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              4.79m          503
  3 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn                 4.77m          498
  4 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E             4.44m          413
  5 Meade, Zoe                   LC Sun Dragons           4.41m          406
  6 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          4.26m          369
  7 Willis, Cary                 Arizona Flames           4.12m          336
  8 Lo Presti, Anna              Quicksilver              3.96m          299
  9 Piper, Gabrielle             03 East Cobb             3.89m          283
 10 Mitchell, Lydia              07 Illini Heat TC        3.85m          274
 11 Vieux, Krystelle             04 Alpha Omega           3.81m          265
 12 Garoutte, Nicola             Piedmont Track C         3.73m          248
 13 Hodge, Danielle              Willming Flyers          3.29m          159
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real          5.26m   NWI  1    631
  2 Briscoe, Shanay              12 Northwest Flyers      4.96m   NWI  1    548
  3 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs              4.80m   NWI  2    506
  4 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              4.79m   NWI  2    503
  5 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn                 4.77m   NWI  2    498
  6 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC         4.68m   NWI  1    474
  6 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Raile             4.68m   NWI  1    474
  8 Stewart, Shanice             15-Ca Rising Stars       4.62m   NWI  1    459
  9 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             4.54m   NWI  1    438
 10 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E             4.44m   NWI  2    413
 11 Meade, Zoe                   LC Sun Dragons           4.41m   NWI  2    406
 11 Lachance, Adrienn            01 Unattached            4.41m   NWI  1    406
 13 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          4.26m   NWI  2    369
 14 Oladukun, Felicia            Continental              4.23m   NWI  1    362
 14 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         4.23m   NWI  1    362
 16 Schulz, Mckinzie             07 Aurora Flyers         4.19m   NWI  1    352
 17 Willis, Cary                 Arizona Flames           4.12m   NWI  2    336
 18 King, Amelia                 14 City Track Club       4.06m   NWI  1    322
 19 Roach, Kelley                12 Northwest Flyers      3.99m   NWI  1    306
 20 Lo Presti, Anna              Quicksilver              3.96m   NWI  2    299
 21 Piper, Gabrielle             03 East Cobb             3.89m   NWI  2    283
 22 Mitchell, Lydia              07 Illini Heat TC        3.85m   NWI  2    274
 23 Vieux, Krystelle             04 Alpha Omega           3.81m   NWI  2    265
 24 Garoutte, Nicola             Piedmont Track C         3.73m   NWI  2    248
 25 Hodge, Danielle              Willming Flyers          3.29m   NWI  2    159
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS