Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: -0.3
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              12 Northwest Flyers      16.22     688
  2 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E             19.17     375
Section  2   Wind: 0.9
  1 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn                 15.00     842
  2 Stewart, Shanice             15-Ca Rising Stars       15.72     749
  3 Hodge, Danielle              Willming Flyers          19.17     375
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Piper, Gabrielle             03 East Cobb             16.22     688
  2 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          17.24     570
  3 Garoutte, Nicola             Piedmont Track C         17.31     562
  4 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             17.38     554
Section  4   Wind: -1.7
  1 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs              15.23     811
  2 Willis, Cary                 Arizona Flames           17.63     527
  3 Meade, Zoe                   LC Sun Dragons           17.79     510
  4 Lo Presti, Anna              Quicksilver              19.21     371
Section  5   Wind: -2.1
  1 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              16.36     671
  2 Roach, Kelley                12 Northwest Flyers      17.37     555
  3 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         17.97     492
  4 Vieux, Krystelle             04 Alpha Omega           20.41     269
Section  6   Wind: -1.7
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real          15.47     781
  2 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Raile             16.48     657
  3 Lachance, Adrienn            01 Unattached            16.99     598
  4 King, Amelia                 14 City Track Club       17.49     542
Section  7   Wind: -0.6
  1 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC         15.38     792
  2 Mitchell, Lydia              07 Illini Heat TC        17.71     519
  3 Schulz, Mckinzie             07 Aurora Flyers         19.39     355
  4 Oladukun, Felicia            Continental              21.26     206
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn                 15.00   0.9  2    842
  2 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs              15.23  -1.7  4    811
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC         15.38  -0.6  7    792
  4 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real          15.47  -1.7  6    781
  5 Stewart, Shanice             15-Ca Rising Stars       15.72   0.9  2    749
  6 Briscoe, Shanay              12 Northwest Flyers      16.22  -0.3  1    688
  7 Piper, Gabrielle             03 East Cobb             16.22  +0.0  3    688
  8 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              16.36  -2.1  5    671
  9 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Raile             16.48  -1.7  6    657
 10 Lachance, Adrienn            01 Unattached            16.99  -1.7  6    598
 11 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          17.24  +0.0  3    570
 12 Garoutte, Nicola             Piedmont Track C         17.31  +0.0  3    562
 13 Roach, Kelley                12 Northwest Flyers      17.37  -2.1  5    555
 14 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             17.38  +0.0  3    554
 15 King, Amelia                 14 City Track Club       17.49  -1.7  6    542
 16 Willis, Cary                 Arizona Flames           17.63  -1.7  4    527
 17 Mitchell, Lydia              07 Illini Heat TC        17.71  -0.6  7    519
 18 Meade, Zoe                   LC Sun Dragons           17.79  -1.7  4    510
 19 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         17.97  -2.1  5    492
 20 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E             19.17  -0.3  1    375
 21 Hodge, Danielle              Willming Flyers          19.17   0.9  2    375
 22 Lo Presti, Anna              Quicksilver              19.21  -1.7  4    371
 23 Schulz, Mckinzie             07 Aurora Flyers         19.39  -0.6  7    355
 24 Vieux, Krystelle             04 Alpha Omega           20.41  -2.1  5    269
 25 Oladukun, Felicia            Continental              21.26  -0.6  7    206
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS