Join/Renew Now

Results

Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Whitney            01 Dynamite              5.61m  -0.8
  2 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real          5.47m   2.3
  3 Brannon, A'Lexus             12 Unattached            5.44m  -0.9
  4 Busbee, Erin                 Future Stars             5.41m  -0.7
  5 Prandini, Jenna              Ustc                     5.36m   3.4
  6 Ciarra, Brewer               Mission Valley           5.28m   1.4
  7 Johnson, Jennifer            East Texas Comet         5.19m  -0.5
  8 Davis, Chalese               Una 38                   5.15m  -0.9
  9 Scott, Ayanna                Sprngfld Strider         5.12m   1.1
 10 McDonald, Whitney            07 Indiana Elite        J5.12m  -1.6
 11 Barnes, Jayda                Glenarden                5.11m  -0.6
 12 Stewart, Shanice             15-Ca Rising Stars       5.07m  -1.9
 13 Lilly, Kristina              07 Indiana Storm TC      5.06m   0.2
 14 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea            J5.06m   1.1
 15 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks             4.96m  -1.0
 16 Phillips, Morganne           Magic City R             4.95m  -0.2
 17 Morlu, Miata                 03 CharlotteFl           4.93m  -0.3
 18 Howell, Brittney             Mount Airy               4.92m   0.7
 19 Clay, Alexis                 AZ Cheetahs             J4.92m  +0.0
 20 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire Track         4.87m  -0.7
 21 Kohlrus, Kayli               13 UN Pnw                4.86m  -0.1
 22 Sims, Raven                  06 Baton Rouge YMCA     J4.86m   0.8
 23 Wrigt, Jatavia               04 Miami Northw          4.82m   0.6
 24 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach Sprin         4.81m  -0.1
 25 Tolson, Adrienne             Glenarden                4.74m  -1.0
 26 Curlin, Brittney             Lancaster Lightn         4.69m  -0.5
 27 Howell, Latecia              13 Spokane Mercury       4.67m  -0.8
 28 Putman, Evelyn               Silver Spring            4.66m  -1.4
 29 Rodriguez, Alyssa            05 Unattached            4.64m  -0.6
 30 Brown, Trey                  09-Lawton Ft             4.63m  -0.4
 31 Walden, Kemani               02-Waltham Track        J4.63m  -0.8
 32 McDougald, Kasha             09-Unattached            4.59m  -0.2
 33 Boyer, Erica                 09-Prowlers              4.46m  -1.6
 34 Jamison, Riley               08-Stoughton You         4.37m  -0.8
 35 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E             4.33m   0.5
 36 Robb, Regina                 Flyers                   4.25m  -0.2
 37 Weller, Lourine              01 Unatt-MAINE           4.18m  -0.3
 38 Taylor, Alea                 Stars of Tomorro         4.16m  -0.3
 39 Spence, Shannon              04 Metro Dade            4.05m   0.4
 -- Nichols, Danielle            08-Una Nebraska            DNS
 -- Todd, Jessica                13 Alaska Unatta           DNS
 -- Gochenour, Alexandria        08-Flyers                  DNS
 -- Reed, Takara                 Flyers                     DNS
 -- Lewis, Brittany              Steppers                   DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS