Join/Renew Now

Results

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  1992        Anya Marie Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayettev
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wolfgram, Kelsey             14 Umoja Track Club   18:41.52
  2 Magnus, Abby                 Albuquerque Trac      19:13.34
  3 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Inter          19:21.13
  4 Palacios, Chelsea            14 Umoja Track Club   19:56.75
  5 Garza, Deana                 09-K C Flyer          20:44.47
  6 Bensidi, Yasmine             14 Umoja Track Club   21:15.53
  7 Gregory, Joy                 02 Pacer Track Club   21:41.69
  8 Murry, Chyna                 South Bowie Boys      23:19.06
  9 Johnson, Sabrina             04 Twin Cities TC     23:29.81
 -- Keller, Kathryn              02-Amherst Track           DNF
 -- Perry, Jada                  South Bowie Boys            DQ
Section  2
  1 Reybal, Jessica              South Texas Walk      17:29.65
  2 Gomez, Nicole                South Texas Walk      17:55.42
  3 Wrotny, Taryn                Unattached            18:05.65
  4 Apostoles, Meghan            03 Team Flash         18:21.47
  5 Morrison, Leanna             15-P S Vegas Flyers   18:26.01
  6 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Inter          18:35.21
  7 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac      18:44.94
  8 Kisley, Hannah               03 Jr. Striders       18:50.70
  9 Stefanovich, Olivia          Albuquerque Athl      18:56.95
 10 Woelper, Nicole              Pacesetters-TX        19:01.89
 -- Keller, Jana                 05-New Fairfield            DQ
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reybal, Jessica              South Texas Walk      17:29.65
  2 Gomez, Nicole                South Texas Walk      17:55.42
  3 Wrotny, Taryn                Unattached            18:05.65
  4 Apostoles, Meghan            03 Team Flash         18:21.47
  5 Morrison, Leanna             15-P S Vegas Flyers   18:26.01
  6 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Inter          18:35.21
  7 Wolfgram, Kelsey             14 Umoja Track Club   18:41.52
  8 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac      18:44.94
  9 Kisley, Hannah               03 Jr. Striders       18:50.70
 10 Stefanovich, Olivia          Albuquerque Athl      18:56.95
 11 Woelper, Nicole              Pacesetters-TX        19:01.89
 12 Magnus, Abby                 Albuquerque Trac      19:13.34
 13 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Inter          19:21.13
 14 Palacios, Chelsea            14 Umoja Track Club   19:56.75
 15 Garza, Deana                 09-K C Flyer          20:44.47
 16 Bensidi, Yasmine             14 Umoja Track Club   21:15.53
 17 Gregory, Joy                 02 Pacer Track Club   21:41.69
 18 Murry, Chyna                 South Bowie Boys      23:19.06
 19 Johnson, Sabrina             04 Twin Cities TC     23:29.81
 -- Keller, Kathryn              02-Amherst Track           DNF
 -- Perry, Jada                  South Bowie Boys            DQ
 -- Keller, Jana                 05-New Fairfield            DQ
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS