Join/Renew Now

Results

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstn
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstn
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Huang, Cindy                 Cheetahs Bay          10:50.30
  2 Lund, Brielle                09-Kansas Fl          11:06.24
  3 Worsley, Shakira             03 Carolina Eagles    11:11.40
  4 Gerard, Dominique            Miami Valley          11:12.65
  5 Spencer, Jennifer            Rockville             11:17.94
  6 Guerin, Bria                 Track Houston Tr      11:24.39
  7 Montgomery, Hillary          12 Northwest Flyers   11:25.53
  8 Geremew, Racheal             14 Umoja Track Club   11:37.06
  9 Ventura, Catherine           04 Miami Milers       11:41.14
 10 Peterkin, Lisa               Albuquerque Athl      11:55.28
 11 Dade, Maggie                 Stars of Tomorro      12:11.27
 12 Holt, Brittany               09-Lawton Ft          12:34.40
 13 Mack, Riley                  Ft. Belvoir           13:38.93
 14 Taylor, Tammy                06 Faith TC           17:03.24
Section  2
  1 Menlove, Danielle            Mercury TC            10:05.76
  2 Neer, Waverly                07 Indiana Elite      10:16.14
  3 Peek-Jensen, India           05 Unattached         10:16.37
  4 Briasco, Elizabeth           01 Awesome Power      10:31.86
  5 Heflin, Tiffany              Silver State Str      10:36.57
  6 Rehn, Katherin               07 Casa               10:55.53
  7 Davis, Jori                  09-Unattached         10:55.99
  8 Steen, Katelyn               13 Plateau Runners    11:07.33
  9 Kinney, Dale                 Unattached            11:10.58
 10 Moreno, Daniella             Team OF Purpose       11:11.03
 11 Hubbell, Madelaine           08-Excalibur          11:13.31
 12 Yuen, Ella                   Southern Cal Roa      11:13.86
 13 Francis, Claudia             01 Team Evolution     11:15.73
 14 Sloan, Kyra                  Crosbyton Warrio      11:17.67
 15 Sutherland, Lauren           08-Flyers             11:18.50
 16 Richardson, Faith            02-Needham TC         11:30.32
 17 Asher, Chinyelu              Hummingbird           11:43.80
 18 Lashaway-Muelle, Aylla       07 Elgin Sharks TC    11:54.24
 19 Hochstetler, Courtney        13 UN OR              11:59.41
 20 Taylor, Kasia                02 Juventus           12:15.06
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Menlove, Danielle            Mercury TC            10:05.76
  2 Neer, Waverly                07 Indiana Elite      10:16.14
  3 Peek-Jensen, India           05 Unattached         10:16.37
  4 Briasco, Elizabeth           01 Awesome Power      10:31.86
  5 Heflin, Tiffany              Silver State Str      10:36.57
  6 Huang, Cindy                 Cheetahs Bay          10:50.30
  7 Rehn, Katherin               07 Casa               10:55.53
  8 Davis, Jori                  09-Unattached         10:55.99
  9 Lund, Brielle                09-Kansas Fl          11:06.24
 10 Steen, Katelyn               13 Plateau Runners    11:07.33
 11 Kinney, Dale                 Unattached            11:10.58
 12 Moreno, Daniella             Team OF Purpose       11:11.03
 13 Worsley, Shakira             03 Carolina Eagles    11:11.40
 14 Gerard, Dominique            Miami Valley          11:12.65
 15 Hubbell, Madelaine           08-Excalibur          11:13.31
 16 Yuen, Ella                   Southern Cal Roa      11:13.86
 17 Francis, Claudia             01 Team Evolution     11:15.73
 18 Sloan, Kyra                  Crosbyton Warrio      11:17.67
 19 Spencer, Jennifer            Rockville             11:17.94
 20 Sutherland, Lauren           08-Flyers             11:18.50
 21 Guerin, Bria                 Track Houston Tr      11:24.39
 22 Montgomery, Hillary          12 Northwest Flyers   11:25.53
 23 Richardson, Faith            02-Needham TC         11:30.32
 24 Geremew, Racheal             14 Umoja Track Club   11:37.06
 25 Ventura, Catherine           04 Miami Milers       11:41.14
 26 Asher, Chinyelu              Hummingbird           11:43.80
 27 Lashaway-Muelle, Aylla       07 Elgin Sharks TC    11:54.24
 28 Peterkin, Lisa               Albuquerque Athl      11:55.28
 29 Hochstetler, Courtney        13 UN OR              11:59.41
 30 Dade, Maggie                 Stars of Tomorro      12:11.27
 31 Taylor, Kasia                02 Juventus           12:15.06
 32 Holt, Brittany               09-Lawton Ft          12:34.40
 33 Mack, Riley                  Ft. Belvoir           13:38.93
 34 Taylor, Tammy                06 Faith TC           17:03.24
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS