Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Brianna             04 Dominion Tra        56.64      55.24
  2 Mayungbe, Blessing (Ibuk     12 Wings               57.08      56.26
  3 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Quiet Fire Track       56.86      56.47
  4 O'Reilly, Sanura             03 Fay. Flyers         57.95      56.97
  5 Fluker, Nia                  Fluker Unattache       56.79      57.60
  6 Streeter, Brianna            04 Metro Dade          57.38      58.02
  7 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird            57.77      58.14
 -- Sanders, Paradise            15-Blazinz Onze        57.23         FS
Preliminaries
  9 Phillips, Morganne           Magic City R           58.00
 10 Smith, Christina             Quiet Fire Track       58.20
 11 Mapson, Alexis               01 Unattached          58.37
 12 McDonald, Whitney            07 Indiana Elite       58.77
 13 Williams, Chrishuna          North Texas Chee       58.94
 14 Dougherty, Ellen             08-Excalibur           59.02
 15 Florence, Rashelle           04 Miami Northw        59.39
 16 Moore, Chante                Mount Airy             59.93
 17 Goode, Asja                  Willingboro            59.93
 18 Gamble, Tia                  TX ShootingStars       59.95
 19 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden            1:00.22
 20 Alexander, Breonna           14 3M Track Club     1:00.38
 21 Rose, Lauren                 14 3M Track Club     1:00.58
 22 Levin, Samantha              09-Lightning         1:00.60
 23 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz         1:00.60
 24 Ellis, Lauren                03 Pee Dee Elite     1:00.70
 25 Blocker, Jasmine             01 Hempstead Pal     1:00.83
 26 Gordon, Morgan               Willingboro          1:01.04
 27 Owens, Amber                 Glenarden            1:01.57
 28 Freeman, Sydnee              AZ Elite             1:01.87
 29 Todd, Jessica                13 Alaska Unatta     1:02.18
 30 Watson, Amiracle             Mobile Parks         1:02.71
 31 Bennett, Brittany            13 Rainier Beach     1:02.83
 32 Johnson, Edna                08-Bengals           1:02.88
 33 Johnson, Jamilah             08-Bengals           1:03.65
 34 Lilly, Kristina              07 Indiana Storm TC  1:04.03
 35 Million, Aunjanna'           05 Bumper's Wings    1:04.52
 36 Owens, Rachel                Continental          1:04.76
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS