Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro            24.37      23.81N  0.4
  2 Fountain, Whitney            01 Dynamite            24.86      24.41   0.4
  3 Jackson, Kia                 03 Sprint Athletics    25.19      24.50   0.4
  4 Nelson, Briana               55 SC Unattached       25.04      24.65   0.4
  5 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy             24.94      24.75   0.4
  6 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers       25.30      25.13   0.4
  7 Tyson, Zakiya                03 Durham Strid        25.38      25.25   0.4
  8 Fowlkes, Ca'Ron              Scrc                   25.38      25.75   0.4
Preliminaries
  9 Hines, Tiffany               Lancaster Lightn       25.39
 10 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Quiet Fire Track       25.41
 11 Frazier, Brianna             04 Dominion Tra        25.42
 12 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks           25.49
 13 Williams, Brittneeh          Scrc                   25.57
 14 Handy, Gabrielle             My Stars Track C       25.69
 15 Smythe, Bryanna              AZ Cheetahs            25.78
 16 Florence, Rashelle           04 Miami Northw        25.84
 17 Quiah, Carolyn               United Stars           25.87
 18 Drayton, Lauren              05 Maximum Output      25.98
 19 Bryant, Dezera               08-Mil Mustangs        26.00
 20 McDonald, Whitney            07 Indiana Elite       26.17
 21 Scott, Ayanna                Sprngfld Strider       26.22
 22 Watson, Amiracle             Mobile Parks           26.29
 23 Vaughn, Desiree              Woodlawn               26.37
 24 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz           26.44
 25 Robbins, Tuskia              04 Metro Dade          26.49
 26 Mapson, Alexis               01 Unattached          26.68
 27 Thompson, Dominique          10 Unattached - UT     26.72
 28 Jones, Mykia                 09-Lawton Ft           26.80
 29 Williams, Taylor             13 Wings of Eagles     26.99
 30 Brown, Jade                  05 Toledo Alive        27.24
 31 Cobbs, Daniesha              Twin City AA           27.46
 32 Bulard, Mone'                09-Cahokia T           27.49
 33 Wilson, Erica                Deer Valley            27.57
 34 Brown, Nettie                Cheetahs Bay           27.89
 35 Todd, Jessica                13 Alaska Unatta       28.01
 -- Harvey, Rushell              My Stars Track C         DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS