Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: 0.2
  1 Deayon, Donte                15-Ca Rising Stars       14.15     735
  2 Harris, Tyler                11 YMCA Team Idaho       14.47     694
  3 Wyche, Kahlil                SJ Stars                 17.78     342
  4 Little, Gage                 05 Excel Track Club      19.77     188
Section  2   Wind: 0.1
  1 Williams, Devon              03 East Cobb             13.01     886
  2 Rice, Marquis                Hallmark Track C         14.29     717
  3 Mcdowell, Romario            01 Young Explorers       14.81     653
  4 Kiles, August                14 City Track Club       14.84     650
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin         12.65     937
  2 Peeples, Jamil               12 Southern Eagles       12.86     907
  3 Lee, Kareem                  Cavalier                 13.94     761
  4 Barnes, Matthew              02-Nitehawks             18.83     256
Section  4   Wind: 0.2
  1 Popkey, Nicolas              11 YMCA Team Idaho       14.84     650
  2 Forbes, Charlie              06 Magic City TC         15.68     552
  3 Carr, Jordan                 06 Magic City TC         16.28     487
Section  5   Wind: 0.5
  1 Simmons, Nicholas            03 Norfolk Real          13.02     885
  2 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro                 14.03     750
  3 George, Vaylan               N Shore Breeze           16.22     494
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin         12.65  +0.0  3    937
  2 Peeples, Jamil               12 Southern Eagles       12.86  +0.0  3    907
  3 Williams, Devon              03 East Cobb             13.01   0.1  2    886
  4 Simmons, Nicholas            03 Norfolk Real          13.02   0.5  5    885
  5 Lee, Kareem                  Cavalier                 13.94  +0.0  3    761
  6 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro                 14.03   0.5  5    750
  7 Deayon, Donte                15-Ca Rising Stars       14.15   0.2  1    735
  8 Rice, Marquis                Hallmark Track C         14.29   0.1  2    717
  9 Harris, Tyler                11 YMCA Team Idaho       14.47   0.2  1    694
 10 Mcdowell, Romario            01 Young Explorers       14.81   0.1  2    653
 11 Popkey, Nicolas              11 YMCA Team Idaho       14.84   0.2  4    650
 12 Kiles, August                14 City Track Club       14.84   0.1  2    650
 13 Forbes, Charlie              06 Magic City TC         15.68   0.2  4    552
 14 George, Vaylan               N Shore Breeze           16.22   0.5  5    494
 15 Carr, Jordan                 06 Magic City TC         16.28   0.2  4    487
 16 Wyche, Kahlil                SJ Stars                 17.78   0.2  1    342
 17 Barnes, Matthew              02-Nitehawks             18.83  +0.0  3    256
 18 Little, Gage                 05 Excel Track Club      19.77   0.2  1    188
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS