Join/Renew Now

Results

Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Kyle                12 A. W. Brown           5.42m  -2.0
  2 Collins, Kenneth             06 Louisiana Heat        5.30m  -1.2
  3 Jones, Dyron                 03 Durham Strid          5.26m   0.1
  4 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             5.09m   0.1
  5 Stinson, Cameron             03 Hickory City          5.02m  +0.0
  6 Harris, Devante'             Elite of Mesquit         4.94m  -1.3
  7 Fountain, Rashawn            08-Track Minnesota       4.77m   0.9
  8 Grimes, Thomas               Grayhounds               4.75m   3.6
  9 Harris, Matthew              07 Casa                  4.74m  -0.6
 10 Johnson, Thomas              12 Start 2 Finish        4.73m  -2.4
 11 Libruk, Michael              03-Troy Trailbl          4.70m   2.2
 12 Dickerson, Antwan            Camden Pal               4.67m  -0.5
 13 Fields, Jordan               04 City of Laud          4.66m   0.7
 13 Foster, Devric               04 Metro Dade            4.66m   NWI
 15 Tindall, Aaron               03 CharlotteFl           4.65m  -3.8
 16 Devito, Adam                 59-Infant Jesus          4.64m  -0.2
 17 Fuller, Kendall              Team Maryland            4.62m   1.4
 18 Jennings, Eric               Team Bionix              4.61m  -0.3
 19 Meriwether, Trevor           07 Indiana Elite         4.60m  -3.0
 19 Simelton, Miles              07 Aurora Flyers         4.60m   1.8
 19 Davis, Marquis               13 Wings of Eagles       4.60m  -2.4
 22 Rose, Marcus                 Ustc                     4.59m   1.7
 22 Deayon, Donte                15-Ca Rising Stars       4.59m   3.1
 24 Kime, Quintin                AZ Puma                  4.56m   0.5
 24 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Express         4.56m   0.8
 26 Tinsley, Dijyran             Mobile Parks             4.55m  -3.0
 27 Wis, Matthew                 Unattached               4.51m   0.6
 28 Ford, Cheyne                 Albuquerque West         4.50m   2.2
 28 Perkins, Trevor              Albuquerque Trac         4.50m   2.4
 30 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth             4.44m  -1.5
 31 Inman, Jacob                 11 YMCA Team Idaho       4.41m   1.7
 32 Venclauskas, Andrew          05 Unattached            4.32m   0.7
 33 White, Kalen                 Southwest Stalli         4.31m  -0.9
 34 Patronis, Dimitri            01 Jericho Jets          4.29m   1.0
 35 Lee, Mitchelle               Beaverton Tr             4.26m   NWI
 36 Harris, Tyler                11 YMCA Team Idaho       4.25m  -1.0
 37 Hampton, Jamon               08-Bellevue Breeze       4.16m  -2.8
 38 Duke, Bryan                  Salinas Valley           3.78m  -0.5
 39 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Go             3.64m   0.3
 -- Ward, Trashaun               04 Metro Dade              DNS
 -- Schneider, Jay               08-Sw Area TC              DNS
 -- Latimer, Jordan              09-Tulsa Fly               DNS
 -- Randall, Harry               Penn Hills                 DNS
 -- Price, Emmanuel              09-Royal Knights           DNS
 -- Baker, Mikel                 05 Bumper's Wings          DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS