Join/Renew Now

Results

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Schienbein, Tate             07 Fast Feat          10:07.14
  2 Wilson, Theodore             Rockville             10:44.31
  3 Carmin, Andrew               07 Indiana TC         10:58.71
  4 Stevenson, Andrew            03 Silver Sonics      11:06.50
  5 Tsivitse, Christopher        Rochester Av          11:17.12
  6 Hoffman, Kenneth             08-Una Minnesota      11:21.98
  7 Castro, Kenneth              04 Miami Milers       11:25.17
  8 Meloro, Nicholas             Ambler O. C.          11:29.75
  9 Rollo, Patrick               Owings Mills          11:33.42
 10 Cabrera, Patrick             04 Miami Milers       11:48.65
 11 Dalton, Andre                New Wave              11:54.87
 12 Reed, Xavier                 05 Unattached         11:56.16
 13 Hicks, Jamison               09-Unattached         12:26.40
 14 Howell, Kevin                02 Ithaca United      12:26.73
 15 Curneal, Justin              05-Conn Tr Club       12:27.88
 16 LaChance, Patrick            03-Glencadia Bu       13:51.57
Section  2
  1 Fahy, Darren                 SanDiegoSoCal RR      10:03.55
  2 Ellis, Kortez                09-Cleats of Fire     10:23.63
  3 Yunk, Tyler                  07 Belvidere TC       10:27.03
  4 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track      10:27.08
  5 Llamas, Daniel               14 unattached         10:27.95
  6 Maggi, Richard               Track Houston Tr      10:28.73
  7 Chavez, Jordan               EP LifeSports-TX      10:28.86
  8 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru          10:40.38
  9 Carter, Theodore             14 Pleasanton Heat    10:40.75
 10 Collopy, Jack                02-Granite State      10:49.72
 11 Jones, Nathaniel             Track Houston Tr      10:53.09
 12 Dominguez, Johnny            Royal T               10:58.28
 13 Reynolds, John               Zoom                  11:04.93
 14 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Perform          11:09.68
 15 Davis, Calvin                15-West Coast Ga      11:10.34
 16 Arbouz, Nabil                14 Umoja Track Club   11:47.38
 -- Topham, John                 08-Una Iowa                DNF
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
 10 Carter, Theodore             14 Pleasanton Heat    10:40.75
 11 Wilson, Theodore             Rockville             10:44.31
 12 Collopy, Jack                02-Granite State      10:49.72
 13 Jones, Nathaniel             Track Houston Tr      10:53.09
 14 Dominguez, Johnny            Royal T               10:58.28
 15 Carmin, Andrew               07 Indiana TC         10:58.71
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fahy, Darren                 SanDiegoSoCal RR      10:03.55
  2 Schienbein, Tate             07 Fast Feat          10:07.14
  3 Ellis, Kortez                09-Cleats of Fire     10:23.63
  4 Yunk, Tyler                  07 Belvidere TC       10:27.03
  5 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track      10:27.08
  6 Llamas, Daniel               14 unattached         10:27.95
  7 Maggi, Richard               Track Houston Tr      10:28.73
  8 Chavez, Jordan               EP LifeSports-TX      10:28.86
  9 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru          10:40.38
 16 Reynolds, John               Zoom                  11:04.93
 17 Stevenson, Andrew            03 Silver Sonics      11:06.50
 18 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Perform          11:09.68
 19 Davis, Calvin                15-West Coast Ga      11:10.34
 20 Tsivitse, Christopher        Rochester Av          11:17.12
 21 Hoffman, Kenneth             08-Una Minnesota      11:21.98
 22 Castro, Kenneth              04 Miami Milers       11:25.17
 23 Meloro, Nicholas             Ambler O. C.          11:29.75
 24 Rollo, Patrick               Owings Mills          11:33.42
 25 Arbouz, Nabil                14 Umoja Track Club   11:47.38
 26 Cabrera, Patrick             04 Miami Milers       11:48.65
 27 Dalton, Andre                New Wave              11:54.87
 28 Reed, Xavier                 05 Unattached         11:56.16
 29 Hicks, Jamison               09-Unattached         12:26.40
 30 Howell, Kevin                02 Ithaca United      12:26.73
 31 Curneal, Justin              05-Conn Tr Club       12:27.88
 32 LaChance, Patrick            03-Glencadia Bu       13:51.57
 -- Topham, John                 08-Una Iowa                DNF
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS