Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
  1 Ellis, Kortez                09-Cleats of Fire      4:49.33
  2 Chavez, Jordan               EP LifeSports-TX       4:57.48
  3 Hicks, Jamison               09-Unattached          5:04.95
  4 Reynolds, John               Zoom                   5:06.71
  5 Harrison, Griffin            06 Hatton TC           5:09.12
  6 Golden, James                United in Flight       5:16.30
  7 Faulkner, Michael            16 Potomac Valle       5:17.38
  8 Hall, Matthew                07 Lv's Cheetahs       5:17.71
  9 Reed, Peyton                 05 Unattached          5:22.53
 10 Brown, William               03 Technique Tra       5:24.76
 11 Coffman, Niko                05 Ann Arbor TC        5:24.91
 12 Barnes, Matthew              02-Nitehawks           5:41.62
 13 Schaap, Jonathan             07 Illini Heat TC      5:44.13
 14 Licari, Peter                04 Central Flor        5:48.38
Section  2
  1 Jones, Nathaniel             Track Houston Tr       4:42.82
  2 Deuel, Parker                14 Pleasanton Heat     4:44.08
  3 Fahy, Darren                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       4:44.50
  4 Carter, Theodore             14 Pleasanton Heat     4:45.20
  5 Johnson, Onyx                Glenarden              4:46.40
  6 Schienbein, Tate             07 Fast Feat           4:47.68
  7 Coleman, Adrian              Vallejo Pal            4:48.35
  8 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track       4:48.52
  9 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville             4:50.96
 10 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars         4:54.46
 11 Broadwater, Maurice          Ivy Hill T.            4:56.46
 12 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Perform           4:58.03
 13 Maggi, Richard               Track Houston Tr       4:59.04
 14 Knapp, Jordan                Lakeland               5:02.65
 15 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru           5:08.05
 16 Mendoza, Alejandro           Valley United TC       5:08.63
 17 Merritt, Peter               Pikesville             5:42.81
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Nathaniel             Track Houston Tr       4:42.82
  2 Deuel, Parker                14 Pleasanton Heat     4:44.08
  3 Fahy, Darren                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       4:44.50
  4 Carter, Theodore             14 Pleasanton Heat     4:45.20
  5 Johnson, Onyx                Glenarden              4:46.40
  6 Schienbein, Tate             07 Fast Feat           4:47.68
  7 Coleman, Adrian              Vallejo Pal            4:48.35
  8 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track       4:48.52
  9 Ellis, Kortez                09-Cleats of Fire      4:49.33
 10 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville             4:50.96
 11 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars         4:54.46
 12 Broadwater, Maurice          Ivy Hill T.            4:56.46
 13 Chavez, Jordan               EP LifeSports-TX       4:57.48
 14 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Perform           4:58.03
 15 Maggi, Richard               Track Houston Tr       4:59.04
 16 Knapp, Jordan                Lakeland               5:02.65
 17 Hicks, Jamison               09-Unattached          5:04.95
 18 Reynolds, John               Zoom                   5:06.71
 19 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru           5:08.05
 20 Mendoza, Alejandro           Valley United TC       5:08.63
 21 Harrison, Griffin            06 Hatton TC           5:09.12
 22 Golden, James                United in Flight       5:16.30
 23 Faulkner, Michael            16 Potomac Valle       5:17.38
 24 Hall, Matthew                07 Lv's Cheetahs       5:17.71
 25 Reed, Peyton                 05 Unattached          5:22.53
 26 Brown, William               03 Technique Tra       5:24.76
 27 Coffman, Niko                05 Ann Arbor TC        5:24.91
 28 Barnes, Matthew              02-Nitehawks           5:41.62
 29 Merritt, Peter               Pikesville             5:42.81
 30 Schaap, Jonathan             07 Illini Heat TC      5:44.13
 31 Licari, Peter                04 Central Flor        5:48.38
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS