Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Sims, Autumn                 Continental            2:42.57     544
  2 White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra        2:46.84     497
  3 Stewart, Haley               Flying Js              2:47.22     493
  4 Jaakola, Leena               08-Flying Pigs         2:51.45     449
  5 Bloznalis, Rachel            01 Unattached-NE       2:52.89     434
  6 Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill        2:56.99     394
  7 Moore, Kaylee                07 Sterling TC         2:58.12     383
  8 Speech, Melanie              14 City Track Club     3:05.46     316
  9 Brannon, Dominique           12 Unattached          3:07.11     302
 10 Butterfield, Jasmine         04 Miami Northw        4:00.33      15
Section  2
  1 Willis, Monti                03 Gazelle Trac        2:35.51     625
  2 Jackson, Cecelia             13 Rainier Beach       2:39.03     584
  3 Jones, Brittany              Pops                   2:40.94     562
  4 Robertson, Jazmine           15-Ca Rising Stars     2:43.91     529
  5 Washington, Alexis           15-Ca Rising Stars     2:46.74     498
  6 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn               2:47.70     488
  7 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC              2:52.83     435
  8 Horn, Ivy                    05 Blue Thunder        2:53.30     430
  9 McKoy, Njaire                Bergen Impact TF       2:53.52     428
 10 Slay, Tika                   03 Villa Rica T        2:55.99     403
 11 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flames         3:11.18     268
 12 Neal, Alyssa                 13 Salem Track Club    3:18.51     212
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Monti                03 Gazelle Trac        2:35.51     625
  2 Jackson, Cecelia             13 Rainier Beach       2:39.03     584
  3 Jones, Brittany              Pops                   2:40.94     562
  4 Sims, Autumn                 Continental            2:42.57     544
  5 Robertson, Jazmine           15-Ca Rising Stars     2:43.91     529
  6 Washington, Alexis           15-Ca Rising Stars     2:46.74     498
  7 White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra        2:46.84     497
  8 Stewart, Haley               Flying Js              2:47.22     493
  9 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn               2:47.70     488
 10 Jaakola, Leena               08-Flying Pigs         2:51.45     449
 11 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC              2:52.83     435
 12 Bloznalis, Rachel            01 Unattached-NE       2:52.89     434
 13 Horn, Ivy                    05 Blue Thunder        2:53.30     430
 14 McKoy, Njaire                Bergen Impact TF       2:53.52     428
 15 Slay, Tika                   03 Villa Rica T        2:55.99     403
 16 Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill        2:56.99     394
 17 Moore, Kaylee                07 Sterling TC         2:58.12     383
 18 Speech, Melanie              14 City Track Club     3:05.46     316
 19 Brannon, Dominique           12 Unattached          3:07.11     302
 20 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flames         3:11.18     268
 21 Neal, Alyssa                 13 Salem Track Club    3:18.51     212
 22 Butterfield, Jasmine         04 Miami Northw        4:00.33      15
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS