Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  1990        Danielle Safran
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Dantzler, Mykera             03 Spar Panthers       9:23.06
  2 Phadnis, India               Mercury TC             9:25.88
  3 Picot, Asia                  Flo-Jo Inter           9:27.07
  4 Weaver, Indya                Marlboro              10:07.23
  5 Zurick, Christina            08-Flying Pigs        10:31.31
  6 Edwards, Jasmine             03 Carolina Eagles    10:38.67
  7 Hollins, Kellsie             Greater King          10:44.74
  8 Rust, Rebekah                Track City T          12:23.55
 -- Myhand, Grace                06 ArchAngels TC            DQ
Section  2
  1 Sorensen, Nicolette          Diablo Valley          7:41.17
  2 Moscoso, Maite               04 Break Away T        7:53.45
  3 Conley, Nyoaka               Flo-Jo Inter           8:06.14
  4 Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valley          8:10.46
  5 Guzman, Ariana               South Texas Walk       8:25.41
  6 Dubois, Samantha             NJ Striders            8:27.30
  7 Lane, Courtney               06-Ny Starz TC         8:30.98
  8 Calandrillo, Blaise          NJ Striders            8:33.50
  9 St. Lawrence, Natalia        06-Ny Starz TC         8:35.62
 10 Mejia, Diana                 South Texas Walk       8:41.10
 11 Crawford, Allison            Unattached             8:41.13
 12 Kenney, Sarah                16 Potomac Valle       8:55.00
 13 Coleman, Alexandria          South Dayton           8:56.06
 14 Flores, Diana                South Texas Walk       9:25.55
 15 Jones, Riley                 01 Unatt-MAINE        10:11.86
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sorensen, Nicolette          Diablo Valley          7:41.17
  2 Moscoso, Maite               04 Break Away T        7:53.45
  3 Conley, Nyoaka               Flo-Jo Inter           8:06.14
  4 Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valley          8:10.46
  5 Guzman, Ariana               South Texas Walk       8:25.41
  6 Dubois, Samantha             NJ Striders            8:27.30
  7 Lane, Courtney               06-Ny Starz TC         8:30.98
  8 Calandrillo, Blaise          NJ Striders            8:33.50
  9 St. Lawrence, Natalia        06-Ny Starz TC         8:35.62
 10 Mejia, Diana                 South Texas Walk       8:41.10
 11 Crawford, Allison            Unattached             8:41.13
 12 Kenney, Sarah                16 Potomac Valle       8:55.00
 13 Coleman, Alexandria          South Dayton           8:56.06
 14 Dantzler, Mykera             03 Spar Panthers       9:23.06
 15 Flores, Diana                South Texas Walk       9:25.55
 16 Phadnis, India               Mercury TC             9:25.88
 17 Picot, Asia                  Flo-Jo Inter           9:27.07
 18 Weaver, Indya                Marlboro              10:07.23
 19 Jones, Riley                 01 Unatt-MAINE        10:11.86
 20 Zurick, Christina            08-Flying Pigs        10:31.31
 21 Edwards, Jasmine             03 Carolina Eagles    10:38.67
 22 Hollins, Kellsie             Greater King          10:44.74
 23 Rust, Rebekah                Track City T          12:23.55
 -- Myhand, Grace                06 ArchAngels TC            DQ
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS