Join/Renew Now

Results

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evol
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Brown, Andrea                02 Juventus           11:25.37
  2 Blagg, Emily                 McLean Youth          11:40.06
  3 Trimm, Zhanna                05 Unattached         11:47.60
  4 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside           12:04.70
  5 Banker, Faith                12 Northwest Flyers   12:06.23
  6 Strack, Emily                07 Personal Feat      12:06.69
  7 Dailey, Dani                 05 Unattached         12:19.61
  8 Almeida, Paige               02-North Kingsto      12:20.24
  9 Godbillot, Camille           02-Liberty Athle      12:27.15
 10 Stegemiller, Hayley          Lebanon               12:34.57
 11 Walker, Mariah               Una 38                12:46.50
 12 Johnson, Brielle             Track Houston Tr      13:05.27
 13 Massey, Kdeidra              06 R.U.N.T.           13:05.28
 14 Lewis, Nikki                 07 Illini Heat TC     13:09.32
 15 Davis, Laterra               Nsh Ilusions          13:18.06
 16 Phadnis, India               Mercury TC            13:21.65
 17 Littleford, Alana            Albuquerque Trac      14:05.42
Section  2
  1 Carpio, Nicole               04 Unattached         10:42.54
  2 Traub, Kristen               Unattached            10:54.41
  3 Sarah, Pray                  03 Gazelle Trac       10:54.64
  4 Neale, Amy-Eloise            13 Snohomish TC       11:02.94
  5 DeLorme, Kevia               Mount Airy            11:03.54
  6 Rooks, Brittney              16 Potomac Valle      11:04.95
  7 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru          11:05.07
  8 Rouse, Alexandria            03 Gazelle Trac       11:10.52
  9 Brown, Mary                  04 Striders Club      11:10.57
 10 Heisner, Sarah               SanDiegoSoCal RR      11:12.39
 11 Moore, Spencer               14 3M Track Club      11:28.57
 12 Murray, Kaylor               Nsh Ilusions          11:55.65
 13 Aiuto, Kyla                  Diablo Valley         12:07.10
 14 Puffett, Nicole              Glenarden             12:18.00
 15 Elliot, Charra               Rising Stars Tra      12:43.36
 -- Patton, Anna                 13 Pacesetters A           DNF
 -- White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra            DNF
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carpio, Nicole               04 Unattached         10:42.54
  2 Traub, Kristen               Unattached            10:54.41
  3 Sarah, Pray                  03 Gazelle Trac       10:54.64
  4 Neale, Amy-Eloise            13 Snohomish TC       11:02.94
  5 DeLorme, Kevia               Mount Airy            11:03.54
  6 Rooks, Brittney              16 Potomac Valle      11:04.95
  7 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru          11:05.07
  8 Rouse, Alexandria            03 Gazelle Trac       11:10.52
  9 Brown, Mary                  04 Striders Club      11:10.57
 10 Heisner, Sarah               SanDiegoSoCal RR      11:12.39
 11 Brown, Andrea                02 Juventus           11:25.37
 12 Moore, Spencer               14 3M Track Club      11:28.57
 13 Blagg, Emily                 McLean Youth          11:40.06
 14 Trimm, Zhanna                05 Unattached         11:47.60
 15 Murray, Kaylor               Nsh Ilusions          11:55.65
 16 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside           12:04.70
 17 Banker, Faith                12 Northwest Flyers   12:06.23
 18 Strack, Emily                07 Personal Feat      12:06.69
 19 Aiuto, Kyla                  Diablo Valley         12:07.10
 20 Puffett, Nicole              Glenarden             12:18.00
 21 Dailey, Dani                 05 Unattached         12:19.61
 22 Almeida, Paige               02-North Kingsto      12:20.24
 23 Godbillot, Camille           02-Liberty Athle      12:27.15
 24 Stegemiller, Hayley          Lebanon               12:34.57
 25 Elliot, Charra               Rising Stars Tra      12:43.36
 26 Walker, Mariah               Una 38                12:46.50
 27 Johnson, Brielle             Track Houston Tr      13:05.27
 28 Massey, Kdeidra              06 R.U.N.T.           13:05.28
 29 Lewis, Nikki                 07 Illini Heat TC     13:09.32
 30 Davis, Laterra               Nsh Ilusions          13:18.06
 31 Phadnis, India               Mercury TC            13:21.65
 32 Littleford, Alana            Albuquerque Trac      14:05.42
 -- White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra            DNF
 -- Patton, Anna                 13 Pacesetters A           DNF
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec