Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolu
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolu
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Murray, Kaylor               Nsh Ilusions           5:09.18
  2 Hamiel, Dneesha              09-Esl Raile           5:17.17
  3 White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra        5:22.68
  4 Elliot, Charra               Rising Stars Tra       5:22.71
  5 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian              5:25.32
  6 Chapel, Jaleesa              12 Southern Eagles     5:26.24
  7 Stolz, Tracey                13 Wings of Eagles     5:28.99
  8 Browne, Micaela              Track Express          5:29.08
  9 Dailey, Dani                 05 Unattached          5:33.86
 10 East, Tierrah                09-Eastside            5:35.86
 11 Martin, Brishon              Continental            5:36.79
 12 Dean, Jade                   10 Do Right - AZ       5:42.54
 13 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside            5:43.32
 14 Brooks, Jasmine              North Texas Chee       5:44.66
 15 McGee, Kora                  09-Unattached          5:53.64
 16 Lewis, Nikki                 07 Illini Heat TC      5:54.52
 17 Massey, Kdeidra              06 R.U.N.T.            6:07.61
Section  2
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 02 Jersey Shore T/C    4:50.03
  2 Cutler, Nyna                 03 Gazelle Trac        4:55.62
  3 Luevano, Shannon             Wings - TX             4:59.07
  4 Traub, Kristen               Unattached             4:59.10
  5 Carpio, Nicole               04 Unattached          4:59.65
  6 Forte, Lindsey               02-North Kingsto       5:02.01
  7 Mace, Abby                   01-Augusta             5:02.85
  8 Williams, Khayla             United Stars           5:03.59
  9 Leonardi, Abbey              01 Unatt-MAINE         5:06.24
 10 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru           5:06.37
 11 Yang, Julia                  SanDiegoSoCal RR       5:08.23
 12 Heisner, Sarah               SanDiegoSoCal RR       5:11.63
 13 Gallagher, Kieran            Palo Alto Light        5:13.30
 14 Neale, Amy-Eloise            13 Snohomish TC        5:18.01
 15 Moore, Spencer               14 3M Track Club       5:18.80
 16 Rooks, Brittney              16 Potomac Valle       5:19.76
 17 Rivera, Kristen              Irvine Cougars         5:20.28
 18 Walker, Mariah               Una 38                 5:23.50
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 02 Jersey Shore T/C    4:50.03
  2 Cutler, Nyna                 03 Gazelle Trac        4:55.62
  3 Luevano, Shannon             Wings - TX             4:59.07
  4 Traub, Kristen               Unattached             4:59.10
  5 Carpio, Nicole               04 Unattached          4:59.65
  6 Forte, Lindsey               02-North Kingsto       5:02.01
  7 Mace, Abby                   01-Augusta             5:02.85
  8 Williams, Khayla             United Stars           5:03.59
  9 Leonardi, Abbey              01 Unatt-MAINE         5:06.24
 10 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru           5:06.37
 11 Yang, Julia                  SanDiegoSoCal RR       5:08.23
 12 Murray, Kaylor               Nsh Ilusions           5:09.18
 13 Heisner, Sarah               SanDiegoSoCal RR       5:11.63
 14 Gallagher, Kieran            Palo Alto Light        5:13.30
 15 Hamiel, Dneesha              09-Esl Raile           5:17.17
 16 Neale, Amy-Eloise            13 Snohomish TC        5:18.01
 17 Moore, Spencer               14 3M Track Club       5:18.80
 18 Rooks, Brittney              16 Potomac Valle       5:19.76
 19 Rivera, Kristen              Irvine Cougars         5:20.28
 20 White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra        5:22.68
 21 Elliot, Charra               Rising Stars Tra       5:22.71
 22 Walker, Mariah               Una 38                 5:23.50
 23 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian              5:25.32
 24 Chapel, Jaleesa              12 Southern Eagles     5:26.24
 25 Stolz, Tracey                13 Wings of Eagles     5:28.99
 26 Browne, Micaela              Track Express          5:29.08
 27 Dailey, Dani                 05 Unattached          5:33.86
 28 East, Tierrah                09-Eastside            5:35.86
 29 Martin, Brishon              Continental            5:36.79
 30 Dean, Jade                   10 Do Right - AZ       5:42.54
 31 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside            5:43.32
 32 Brooks, Jasmine              North Texas Chee       5:44.66
 33 McGee, Kora                  09-Unattached          5:53.64
 34 Lewis, Nikki                 07 Illini Heat TC      5:54.52
 35 Massey, Kdeidra              06 R.U.N.T.            6:07.61
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS