Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw      2:21.82    2:14.58
  2 Cutler, Nyna                 03 Gazelle Trac      2:19.88    2:17.64
  3 MC Dowell, Laura             15-Unattached        2:22.65    2:18.31
  4 Wilson, Ajee                 02 Jersey Shore T/C  2:22.84    2:18.64
  5 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay         2:24.87    2:22.57
  6 Pinkney, Ashley              Rising Sun           2:24.53    2:23.98
  7 Owens, Jalana                My Stars Track C     2:27.90    2:24.59
  8 Terry, Tiffany               My Stars Track C     2:23.84    2:31.33
Preliminaries
  9 Gallagher, Kieran            Palo Alto Light      2:25.94
 10 Poplawski, Alisa             13 Issaquah Gliders  2:28.23
 11 Gee, Shanae                  United Stars         2:28.50
 12 Johnson, Shaina              Nsh Ilusions         2:30.10
 13 Jones, Nijae                 14 3M Track Club     2:32.55
 14 Brown, Adriunna              45 GA Unattached     2:32.57
 15 Munford, Jordie              15-Ca Rising Stars   2:32.69
 16 Neale, Amy-Eloise            13 Snohomish TC      2:32.70
 17 Davis, Kellie                05-New Haven Age     2:32.73
 18 Bonner, Tiana                TX ShootingStars     2:33.90
 19 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden            2:34.49
 20 Rodely, Macey                09-Bell Athletics    2:34.52
 21 Hughes, Micherica            Continental          2:34.72
 22 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-Liberty Athle     2:36.53
 23 Cheadle, Toni                09-Eastside          2:37.26
 24 Dean, Jade                   10 Do Right - AZ     2:37.41
 25 Hunter, Tyisha               05 Swift TC          2:37.93
 26 Van, Monique                 San Diego Tr         2:39.28
 27 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian            2:40.31
 28 Spataro, Dominique           NJ Striders          2:41.99
 29 Trice, Shontayzia            05 Swift TC          2:45.87
 30 Dent, Lacey                  Mobile Parks         2:46.41
 31 Weston, Tia                  05 Westside Elite    2:48.10
 32 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside          2:49.84
 33 Devost, Dominique            Waukegan Invader     2:49.88
 34 Pettis, Maria                Waukegan Invader     2:51.66
 -- Filliben, Courtney           04 Miami Milers          DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS