Join/Renew Now

Results

Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Boatright-McAll, Michael     07 Aurora Flyers       1:10.28     132
  2 Wiliams, Antonio             06 Montgomery YMCA     1:13.19      78
  3 Spearman, Nigel              Bergen Impact TF       1:14.70      56
  4 McLAUGHLIN, Taylor           Unattached             1:17.59      22
  5 Pope, Noah                   Memphis Hurd           1:32.63
Section  2
  1 Reece, Justice               Texas Storm Trac       1:08.44     172
  2 Stambler, Darius             12 Elite Track Club    1:10.83     121
  3 Alexander, Dwight            14 City Track Club     1:11.00     117
  4 Roberson, Winfred            13 Rainier Beach       1:14.65      56
  5 Brinson, Kenneth             03 East Cobb           1:14.67      56
Section  3
  1 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir            1:10.34     131
  2 Hill, Holton                 Texas Storm Trac       1:12.64      88
  3 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall           1:13.50      73
  4 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro               1:13.67      71
  5 Fischetti, Matthew           02-Nitehawks           1:19.10      10
  6 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valley          1:20.45       3
  7 Mccoy, Marc                  04 Seffner Trac        1:21.92
  8 Penaflor, Draque             07 Sterling TC         1:56.68
Section  4
  1 Oliver, Muhammad             AZ Panthers            1:05.13     255
  2 Thayer, Jalen                Running Wild           1:08.05     181
  3 Roth, Bailey                 03 NewRoc Rockets      1:10.88     120
  4 Santiago, Scott              15 Hauula Track        1:12.94      83
  5 Mulligan, Brandon            Prr                    1:15.76      42
  6 Chatfield, Christopher       04 Seffner Trac        1:15.78      42
  7 Walashek, Austin             AZ Puma                1:23.64
  8 Tell  III, Marvell           Prr                    1:24.29
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Muhammad             AZ Panthers            1:05.13   4    255
  2 Thayer, Jalen                Running Wild           1:08.05   4    181
  3 Reece, Justice               Texas Storm Trac       1:08.44   2    172
  4 Boatright-McAll, Michael     07 Aurora Flyers       1:10.28   1    132
  5 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir            1:10.34   3    131
  6 Stambler, Darius             12 Elite Track Club    1:10.83   2    121
  7 Roth, Bailey                 03 NewRoc Rockets      1:10.88   4    120
  8 Alexander, Dwight            14 City Track Club     1:11.00   2    117
  9 Hill, Holton                 Texas Storm Trac       1:12.64   3     88
 10 Santiago, Scott              15 Hauula Track        1:12.94   4     83
 11 Wiliams, Antonio             06 Montgomery YMCA     1:13.19   1     78
 12 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall           1:13.50   3     73
 13 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro               1:13.67   3     71
 14 Roberson, Winfred            13 Rainier Beach       1:14.65   2     56
 15 Brinson, Kenneth             03 East Cobb           1:14.67   2     56
 16 Spearman, Nigel              Bergen Impact TF       1:14.70   1     56
 17 Mulligan, Brandon            Prr                    1:15.76   4     42
 18 Chatfield, Christopher       04 Seffner Trac        1:15.78   4     42
 19 McLAUGHLIN, Taylor           Unattached             1:17.59   1     22
 20 Fischetti, Matthew           02-Nitehawks           1:19.10   3     10
 21 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valley          1:20.45   3      3
 22 Mccoy, Marc                  04 Seffner Trac        1:21.92   3
 23 Walashek, Austin             AZ Puma                1:23.64   4
 24 Tell  III, Marvell           Prr                    1:24.29   4
 25 Pope, Noah                   Memphis Hurd           1:32.63   1
 26 Penaflor, Draque             07 Sterling TC         1:56.68   3
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS