Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Rayner, Davante              Una 38                 5:12.52
  2 Grider, Matthew              Unattached (In)        5:13.74
  3 Oramas, Michael              12 Northwest Flyers    5:21.53
  4 Jones, II, Eric              Mesquite Friends       5:24.23
  5 Mose, Cory                   Texas Storm Trac       5:24.82
  6 Henry, Cyrus                 05 Westside Elite      5:24.93
  7 Maffett, Jeffrey             Southern Ore           5:25.67
  8 Cavazos, Mufasa              Cold Water Expre       5:29.11
  9 Koss, Tyler                  Ft. Belvoir            5:29.62
 10 runge, peter                 04 Unattached          5:33.68
 11 Mixon, Walter                Mobile Parks           5:35.66
 12 Mack, Julius                 Steppers               5:36.23
 13 Perkins, Nicholas            06 Elm Grove TC        5:36.33
 14 Todd, Daimon                 14 Umoja Track Club    5:38.18
 15 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton           5:44.65
 16 Lewis, Quilann               Capital City           5:53.47
 17 Bucher, Elijah               02-Nitehawks           5:54.14
 -- Penny, Harry                 59-East Islip TC           DNS
Section  2
  1 Kauppila, Noah               07 Aurora Flyers       4:53.87
  2 Fahy, Steven                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       4:58.61
  3 Roth, Bailey                 03 NewRoc Rockets      4:58.67
  4 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            5:10.14
  5 Streich, Shane               08-Waseca              5:11.35
  6 Dominguez, Ruben             Royal T                5:13.42
  7 West, George                 Hummingbird            5:15.92
  8 Roberts, Nathaniel           13 Salem Track Club    5:16.12
  9 Brunache, Demond             02 Juventus            5:16.94
 10 Dunn, William                03 Carolina Eagles     5:18.35
 11 Staub, Christopher           09-Jenks Ame           5:19.06
 12 Booker, Jamaal               Morris Estat           5:24.74
 13 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co       5:24.82
 14 Lunn, Jonathan               03 Palmetto TC         5:27.07
 15 Liedke, Justin               08-Flyers              5:28.28
 16 Hollins, Zephaniah           13 Robin Hood Tr       5:32.78
 17 Millan, Ruben                SanDiegoSoCal RR       5:47.82
 18 Collins, Octavius            Morris Estat           8:45.24
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kauppila, Noah               07 Aurora Flyers       4:53.87
  2 Fahy, Steven                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       4:58.61
  3 Roth, Bailey                 03 NewRoc Rockets      4:58.67
  4 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            5:10.14
  5 Streich, Shane               08-Waseca              5:11.35
  6 Rayner, Davante              Una 38                 5:12.52
  7 Dominguez, Ruben             Royal T                5:13.42
  8 Grider, Matthew              Unattached (In)        5:13.74
  9 West, George                 Hummingbird            5:15.92
 10 Roberts, Nathaniel           13 Salem Track Club    5:16.12
 11 Brunache, Demond             02 Juventus            5:16.94
 12 Dunn, William                03 Carolina Eagles     5:18.35
 13 Staub, Christopher           09-Jenks Ame           5:19.06
 14 Oramas, Michael              12 Northwest Flyers    5:21.53
 15 Jones, II, Eric              Mesquite Friends       5:24.23
 16 Booker, Jamaal               Morris Estat           5:24.74
 17 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co       5:24.82
 17 Mose, Cory                   Texas Storm Trac       5:24.82
 19 Henry, Cyrus                 05 Westside Elite      5:24.93
 20 Maffett, Jeffrey             Southern Ore           5:25.67
 21 Lunn, Jonathan               03 Palmetto TC         5:27.07
 22 Liedke, Justin               08-Flyers              5:28.28
 23 Cavazos, Mufasa              Cold Water Expre       5:29.11
 24 Koss, Tyler                  Ft. Belvoir            5:29.62
 25 Hollins, Zephaniah           13 Robin Hood Tr       5:32.78
 26 runge, peter                 04 Unattached          5:33.68
 27 Mixon, Walter                Mobile Parks           5:35.66
 28 Mack, Julius                 Steppers               5:36.23
 29 Perkins, Nicholas            06 Elm Grove TC        5:36.33
 30 Todd, Daimon                 14 Umoja Track Club    5:38.18
 31 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton           5:44.65
 32 Millan, Ruben                SanDiegoSoCal RR       5:47.82
 33 Lewis, Quilann               Capital City           5:53.47
 34 Bucher, Elijah               02-Nitehawks           5:54.14
 35 Collins, Octavius            Morris Estat           8:45.24
 -- Penny, Harry                 59-East Islip TC           DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS