Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra     1:03.05    1:00.36
  2 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S         1:05.30    1:00.71
  3 Drew, Noah                   03 Durham Strid      1:04.12    1:01.51
  4 Love, Jonathan               03 Jr. Striders      1:05.35    1:02.41
  5 Gardner, Anthony             Willingboro          1:04.68    1:03.65
  6 Canada, Bryant               14 Umoja Track Club  1:03.09    1:03.93
  7 Oguejiofor, Chu              Valley United TC     1:05.33    1:04.37
  8 Abernathy, Micah             03 Light Speed       1:05.08    1:04.42
Preliminaries
  9 Brown, Israel                13 Wings of Eagles   1:05.67
 10 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton         1:05.73
 11 Washington, Alex             Track Houston Tr     1:06.03
 12 Hill, Holton                 Texas Storm Trac     1:06.18
 13 Theadford, Kordell           02 Valley Blazers    1:06.50
 14 Little, Saleem               SJ Stars             1:06.91
 15 Holmes, Jordan               09-Tulsa Express     1:07.45
 16 Botti, Jack                  Inner City S         1:07.50
 17 Porter, Dorail               08-Congress          1:07.57
 18 Boatright-McAll, Michael     07 Aurora Flyers     1:07.60
 19 Hopkins, Deltron             04 Miami Northw      1:07.65
 20 Nealy, Christopher           04 Metro Dade        1:08.06
 21 Lawrence, Jacob              01 Venom Sports      1:08.07
 22 Battle, Tadario              14 Stockton B-Fast   1:08.12
 23 Campbell, Elijah             Cinti Express        1:08.22
 24 Lowe Jr., James              09-Lawton Ft         1:08.23
 25 Ways, Eric                   07 Indiana Storm TC  1:09.25
 26 Hadley, Jack                 06 Vestavia TC       1:09.51
 27 Buggs, Demetri               Ebenezer             1:09.97
 28 Atkinson, Kevin              01 Hempstead Pal     1:10.24
 29 Marbury, Ambrose             Summit City AA       1:11.61
 30 Dubriel, David               06 Baton Rougela     1:12.06
 31 Alvarez, Jose                Pacesetters-TX       1:13.41
 32 Wilson, Javieon              Twin City AA         1:14.85
 -- Simon, Elijah                15-P S Vegas Flyers  1:06.15
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS