Join/Renew Now

Results

Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: 0.3
  1 Dixon, Nitisha               03 Gazelle Trac          30.19     469
  2 Powell, Shannon              13 Rainier Beach         30.50     448
  3 Neal, Maya                   07 Aurora Flyers         31.25     398
  4 McCoy, Mia                   04 Seffner Trac          33.80     250
  5 Brown, Martasia              Cavalier                 34.48     216
  6 Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club          35.10     186
  7 Fleming, Taylor              06 Montgomery YMCA       39.04      47
  8 Moren, Cerah                 14 Pride Track Club      43.65
Section  2   Wind: 0.1
  1 Bolden, Victoria             15-Ca Rising Stars       29.40     525
  2 McGee, Brittany              04 Seffner Trac          29.73     501
  3 Vincent, Olivia              13 Rainier Beach         30.01     481
  4 Sunkett, Taylor              09-Esl Raile             30.38     456
  5 Owens, Kayla                 03-Country Mill          31.31     394
  6 Waters, Takerra              AZ Cheetahs              32.56     318
  7 Smith, Deziree               03 Ruff Riders           34.01     239
  8 Dockery, Tamia               Track Houston Tr         34.48     216
Section  3   Wind: 0.1
  1 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         28.30     607
  2 Williams, Jaela              15-Ca Rising Stars       28.88     563
  3 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         09-Draft Pic             29.21     539
  4 Hammond, Cree                12 Northwest Flyers      29.77     498
  5 Mathis, Bianca               Marlboro                 31.89     358
  6 Sanders, Tatiyanna           Bergen Impact TF         32.29     334
  7 Muhammad, Madinah            IL Stlth Bombers         32.99     294
  8 Bramwell, Asha               Arizona Flames           33.16     284
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         28.30   0.1  3    607
  2 Williams, Jaela              15-Ca Rising Stars       28.88   0.1  3    563
  3 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         09-Draft Pic             29.21   0.1  3    539
  4 Bolden, Victoria             15-Ca Rising Stars       29.40   0.1  2    525
  5 McGee, Brittany              04 Seffner Trac          29.73   0.1  2    501
  6 Hammond, Cree                12 Northwest Flyers      29.77   0.1  3    498
  7 Vincent, Olivia              13 Rainier Beach         30.01   0.1  2    481
  8 Dixon, Nitisha               03 Gazelle Trac          30.19   0.3  1    469
  9 Sunkett, Taylor              09-Esl Raile             30.38   0.1  2    456
 10 Powell, Shannon              13 Rainier Beach         30.50   0.3  1    448
 11 Neal, Maya                   07 Aurora Flyers         31.25   0.3  1    398
 12 Owens, Kayla                 03-Country Mill          31.31   0.1  2    394
 13 Mathis, Bianca               Marlboro                 31.89   0.1  3    358
 14 Sanders, Tatiyanna           Bergen Impact TF         32.29   0.1  3    334
 15 Waters, Takerra              AZ Cheetahs              32.56   0.1  2    318
 16 Muhammad, Madinah            IL Stlth Bombers         32.99   0.1  3    294
 17 Bramwell, Asha               Arizona Flames           33.16   0.1  3    284
 18 McCoy, Mia                   04 Seffner Trac          33.80   0.3  1    250
 19 Smith, Deziree               03 Ruff Riders           34.01   0.1  2    239
 20 Brown, Martasia              Cavalier                 34.48   0.3  1    216
 21 Dockery, Tamia               Track Houston Tr         34.48   0.1  2    216
 22 Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club          35.10   0.3  1    186
 23 Fleming, Taylor              06 Montgomery YMCA       39.04   0.3  1     47
 24 Moren, Cerah                 14 Pride Track Club      43.65   0.3  1
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS