Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrin
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Waukazoo, Sage               10 Unattached- NM      5:27.44
  2 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental            5:31.01
  3 Rogers, Daesha               04 Metro Dade          5:32.95
  4 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton           5:34.50
  5 Murphy, Megan                McLean Youth           5:34.84
  6 Loughram, Brianna            Tcm Rez Runners        5:36.78
  7 King, Emani                  09-Eastside            5:40.93
  8 Ellis, Gabrielle             Continental            5:47.93
  9 Smith, Olivia                05 Unattached          5:53.57
 10 Cardenas, Tamara             09-Damascus            5:57.48
 11 Scott, Kaylee                03-Averill Park        5:57.81
 12 Raybourn, Lindsay            Nsh Ilusions           6:00.65
 13 Royal, Janice                Tazmanian              6:01.79
 14 Williams, Jessica            Arizona Flames         6:13.21
 15 Fundenberger, Mary           07 Fast Feat           6:13.42
 16 Shoemaker, Hannah            03-Averill Park        6:29.10
 17 Deardorf, Cendra             07 Team Bird           6:33.62
Section  2
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru           5:01.49
  2 Lane, Janice                 Bcu                    5:03.03
  3 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru           5:14.62
  4 Jones, Dejah                 03 Upper Room          5:17.78
  5 Topham, Rebekah              08-Una Iowa            5:24.19
  6 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy             5:24.91
  7 Moore, Charmaine             Mount Airy             5:27.03
  8 Hawkinson, Vivian            Psa Youth Ru           5:31.39
  9 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T                5:32.33
 10 Jacobs, Ashley               Heavenly Track C       5:32.98
 11 Julien, Aida                 14 3M Track Club       5:34.22
 12 Henderson, Eriana            Track Houston Tr       5:35.64
 13 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           5:36.61
 14 VanderWeide, Grace           08-Westside            5:37.51
 15 Regalado, Cindy              Houston Heat Tra       5:41.63
 16 Brown, Martasia              Cavalier               5:47.31
 17 Turner, Siena                03 Gazelle Trac        5:49.71
 18 Moore, Anaya                 15-Los Angeles Jets   11:38.15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru           5:01.49
  2 Lane, Janice                 Bcu                    5:03.03
  3 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru           5:14.62
  4 Jones, Dejah                 03 Upper Room          5:17.78
  5 Topham, Rebekah              08-Una Iowa            5:24.19
  6 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy             5:24.91
  7 Moore, Charmaine             Mount Airy             5:27.03
  8 Waukazoo, Sage               10 Unattached- NM      5:27.44
  9 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental            5:31.01
 10 Hawkinson, Vivian            Psa Youth Ru           5:31.39
 11 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T                5:32.33
 12 Rogers, Daesha               04 Metro Dade          5:32.95
 13 Jacobs, Ashley               Heavenly Track C       5:32.98
 14 Julien, Aida                 14 3M Track Club       5:34.22
 15 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton           5:34.50
 16 Murphy, Megan                McLean Youth           5:34.84
 17 Henderson, Eriana            Track Houston Tr       5:35.64
 18 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           5:36.61
 19 Loughram, Brianna            Tcm Rez Runners        5:36.78
 20 VanderWeide, Grace           08-Westside            5:37.51
 21 King, Emani                  09-Eastside            5:40.93
 22 Regalado, Cindy              Houston Heat Tra       5:41.63
 23 Brown, Martasia              Cavalier               5:47.31
 24 Ellis, Gabrielle             Continental            5:47.93
 25 Turner, Siena                03 Gazelle Trac        5:49.71
 26 Smith, Olivia                05 Unattached          5:53.57
 27 Cardenas, Tamara             09-Damascus            5:57.48
 28 Scott, Kaylee                03-Averill Park        5:57.81
 29 Raybourn, Lindsay            Nsh Ilusions           6:00.65
 30 Royal, Janice                Tazmanian              6:01.79
 31 Williams, Jessica            Arizona Flames         6:13.21
 32 Fundenberger, Mary           07 Fast Feat           6:13.42
 33 Shoemaker, Hannah            03-Averill Park        6:29.10
 34 Deardorf, Cendra             07 Team Bird           6:33.62
 35 Moore, Anaya                 15-Los Angeles Jets   11:38.15
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS