Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               12 Wings             2:31.77    2:25.95
  2 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru         2:29.01    2:26.15
  3 Lane, Janice                 Bcu                  2:30.13    2:29.52
  4 Lawrence, Crystal            02 Transy East T/C   2:35.81    2:32.19
  5 Hardge, Tyler                15-Ca Rising Stars   2:39.66    2:36.16
  6 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru         2:37.38    2:36.30
  7 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage Tra     2:38.15    2:38.64
  8 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy           2:37.95    2:41.70
Preliminaries
  9 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T              2:40.19
 10 Topham, Rebekah              08-Una Iowa          2:40.55
 11 Hardy, Jasmine               14 3M Track Club     2:40.58
 12 Rogers, Daesha               04 Metro Dade        2:41.29
 13 Jones, Dejah                 03 Upper Room        2:42.11
 14 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental          2:44.66
 15 Grigsby, Camry               Desoto Roadrunne     2:44.68
 16 White, Ebony                 03 Indian River      2:44.69
 17 Cooney, Sophony              04 Metro Dade        2:46.10
 18 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz         2:46.13
 19 Ray, Shakirah                Mount Airy           2:46.89
 20 Henderson, Eriana            Track Houston Tr     2:47.19
 21 Romano, Alexa                Albuquerque Athl     2:47.32
 22 Ellis, Gabrielle             Continental          2:49.41
 23 Hardy, Jade                  14 3M Track Club     2:49.56
 24 Sisson, Annika               08-Flyers            2:50.20
 25 Royal, Janice                Tazmanian            2:51.96
 26 Mc Junkin, Sierra            TX ShootingStars     2:52.71
 27 Gaines, Dominique            Northwest            2:53.36
 28 Raybourn, Lindsay            Nsh Ilusions         2:53.57
 29 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton         2:54.15
 30 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds            2:55.87
 31 King, Emani                  09-Eastside          3:00.08
 32 Fundenberger, Mary           07 Fast Feat         3:04.21
 33 Hopkinsbay, Dashayla         Waukegan Invader     3:04.44
 34 Williamson, Nicole           05 Swift TC          3:14.47
 35 Hubert, Keshonna             07 Illinois Gold     3:16.03
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS