Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/9-11/06 - Columbia, SC

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5573 Campbell, Chyna        55 Seneca Glider                  16.52q  NWI  3
  2  5665 Tate, Aria             55 Speed Elite                    16.58q  NWI  3
  3  5768 Thomas, Naomi          55 SC Unattached                  17.55q  NWI  1
  4  5695 McAuley, Michaela      55 Summerville                    17.64q  NWI  1
  5  5579 Holland, Carisma       55 Seneca Glider                  18.06q  NWI  2
  6  5116 Robertson, Alexis      55 Greer All Sta                  18.33q  NWI  3
  7  5574 Dolly, Elizabeth       55 Seneca Glider                  18.36q  NWI  2
  8  5035 Ahina, Sienna          55 Florence TC                    18.86q  NWI  2
  9  5041 Jackson, Jazmyne       55 Florence TC                    19.24   NWI  3
10  5625 Cohen, Joleyah         55 Spart Strider                  20.08   NWI  2

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5573 Campbell, Chyna        55 Seneca Glider       16.52      16.87   NWI
  2  5665 Tate, Aria             55 Speed Elite         16.58      16.94   NWI
  3  5695 McAuley, Michaela      55 Summerville         17.64      17.41   NWI
  4  5768 Thomas, Naomi          55 SC Unattached       17.55      17.66   NWI
  5  5116 Robertson, Alexis      55 Greer All Sta       18.33      18.24   NWI
  6  5579 Holland, Carisma       55 Seneca Glider       18.06      18.54   NWI
  7  5035 Ahina, Sienna          55 Florence TC         18.86      18.77   NWI
  8  5574 Dolly, Elizabeth       55 Seneca Glider       18.36      18.90   NWI

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5573 Campbell, Chyna        55 Seneca Glider                  36.64q  NWI  1
  2  5768 Thomas, Naomi          55 SC Unattached                  37.18q  NWI  4
  3  5116 Robertson, Alexis      55 Greer All Sta                  38.21q  NWI  3
  4  5527 Grant, Alexus          55 Seneca Blazer                  39.04q  NWI  4
  5  5540 Walker, Destiny        55 Seneca Blazer                  39.34q  NWI  3
  6  5574 Dolly, Elizabeth       55 Seneca Glider                  39.77q  NWI  1
  7  5579 Holland, Carisma       55 Seneca Glider                  39.97q  NWI  2
  8  5695 McAuley, Michaela      55 Summerville                    40.08q  NWI  4
  9  5625 Cohen, Joleyah         55 Spart Strider                  43.27   NWI  2
10  5697 Nadeau, Taja           55 Summerville                    44.98   NWI  1

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5573 Campbell, Chyna        55 Seneca Glider       36.64      34.20   NWI
  2  5768 Thomas, Naomi          55 SC Unattached       37.18      36.46   NWI
  3  5695 McAuley, Michaela      55 Summerville         40.08      36.49   NWI
  4  5574 Dolly, Elizabeth       55 Seneca Glider       39.77      38.25   NWI
  5  5527 Grant, Alexus          55 Seneca Blazer       39.04      38.31   NWI
  6  5540 Walker, Destiny        55 Seneca Blazer       39.34      39.23   NWI
  7  5579 Holland, Carisma       55 Seneca Glider       39.97      39.34   NWI
  8  5116 Robertson, Alexis      55 Greer All Sta       38.21      40.59   NWI

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5573 Campbell, Chyna        55 Seneca Glider                1:24.93q  1
  2  5635 Moss, Khalia           55 Spart Strider                1:26.00q  2
  3  5686 Gluhosky, Annamari     55 Summerville                  1:29.50q  2
  4  5574 Dolly, Elizabeth       55 Seneca Glider                1:30.20q  2
  5  5116 Robertson, Alexis      55 Greer All Sta                1:34.81q  2
  6  5110 Mullins, Mikenzie      55 Greer All Sta                1:35.17q  1
  7  5181 Fairey, Kristin        55 Mptc              1:44.63    1:35.34q  2
  8  5693 Kassing, Anna-Noel     55 Summerville                  1:37.12q  1
  9  5142 Pinckney, Kaliece      55 Lowcountry                   1:43.52   2
10  5041 Jackson, Jazmyne       55 Florence TC                  1:46.97   1

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5573 Campbell, Chyna        55 Seneca Glider     1:24.93    1:21.98
  2  5686 Gluhosky, Annamari     55 Summerville       1:29.50    1:25.73
  3  5635 Moss, Khalia           55 Spart Strider     1:26.00    1:26.22
  4  5574 Dolly, Elizabeth       55 Seneca Glider     1:30.20    1:32.43
  5  5181 Fairey, Kristin        55 Mptc              1:35.34    1:32.70
  6  5110 Mullins, Mikenzie      55 Greer All Sta     1:35.17    1:35.36
  7  5116 Robertson, Alexis      55 Greer All Sta     1:34.81    1:35.60
  8  5693 Kassing, Anna-Noel     55 Summerville       1:37.12    1:37.91

Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5635 Moss, Khalia           55 Spart Strider                3:15.44
  2  5535 Keese, Yazmyn          55 Seneca Blazer                3:19.69
  3  5178 DeJong, Sydney         55 Mptc              3:20.87    3:27.60
  4  5181 Fairey, Kristin        55 Mptc              3:31.72    3:33.16
  5  5693 Kassing, Anna-Noel     55 Summerville                  3:35.95
  6  5698 Torgerson, Kathryn     55 Summerville                  3:42.81
  7  5172 Adams, Bianca          55 Mptc              3:52.42    3:45.63
  8  5197 Satzger, Chloe         55 Mptc              3:56.24    3:55.73
  9  5609 Foley, Catrina         55 Spar Panthers                4:25.88

Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5686 Gluhosky, Annamari     55 Summerville                  6:28.03
  2  5178 DeJong, Sydney         55 Mptc              6:34.00    6:28.47
  3  5181 Fairey, Kristin        55 Mptc              7:10.45    7:26.12
  4  5172 Adams, Bianca          55 Mptc              8:38.27    7:45.94
  4  5197 Satzger, Chloe         55 Mptc              7:41.00    7:45.94

Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       1:15.41

Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       6:37.33

Event 9  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5665 Tate, Aria             55 Speed Elite                    2.94m   NWI   9-07.75
  2  5686 Gluhosky, Annamari     55 Summerville                    2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
  3  5695 McAuley, Michaela      55 Summerville                    2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
  4  5635 Moss, Khalia           55 Spart Strider                  2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
  5  5035 Ahina, Sienna          55 Florence TC                    2.29m   NWI   7-06.25
  6  5110 Mullins, Mikenzie      55 Greer All Sta                  2.24m   NWI   7-04.25
  7  5197 Satzger, Chloe         55 Mptc                2.03m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75
  8  5692 Kassing, Amelia        55 Summerville                    2.07m   NWI   6-09.50
  9  5698 Torgerson, Kathryn     55 Summerville                    1.66m   NWI   5-05.50
10  5178 DeJong, Sydney         55 Mptc                2.20m      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75

Event 11  Shot Put Sub Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5706 Wood, Bailey           55 Summerville                    2.81m    9-02.75
  2  5625 Cohen, Joleyah         55 Spart Strider                  2.67m    8-09.25
  3  5693 Kassing, Anna-Noel     55 Summerville                    2.34m    7-08.25

Event 12  Shot Put Sub Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5618 Foley, Colin           55 Spar Panthers                  3.31m   10-10.50
  2  5719 Hazel, Jack            55 Summerville                    3.23m   10-07.25
  3  5727 Lebby, Michael         55 Summerville                    3.09m   10-01.75
  4  5246 Smalls, Scottie        55 Mptc                           2.27m    7-05.50
  5  5623 Roach, Bradly          55 Spar Panthers                  1.49m    4-10.75

Event 21  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5624 Thomas, Markel         55 Spar Panthers                  16.39q  NWI  1
  2  5554 Harrison, Cameron      55 Seneca Blazer                  16.59q  NWI  4
  3  5144 Ahnor, Ibn             55 Lowcountry                     16.75q  NWI  2
  4  5646 Jackson, D'Marco       55 Spart Strider                  17.16q  NWI  3
  5  5722 Hooks, Jourdain        55 Summerville                    17.37q  NWI  2
  6  5406 Adams, Eric            55 Quick Strider                  17.44q  NWI  4
  7  5137 Syphertt, Alexande     55 Greer All Sta                  17.57q  NWI  4
  8  5726 Lebby, Matthew         55 Summerville                    17.73q  NWI  3
  9  5342 Jones, Jabarius        55 Pee Dee                        17.81   NWI  2
10  5413 Fant, Ennis            55 Quick Strider                  17.84   NWI  1

Event 21  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5624 Thomas, Markel         55 Spar Panthers       16.39      15.94   NWI
  2  5554 Harrison, Cameron      55 Seneca Blazer       16.59      16.35   NWI
  3  5144 Ahnor, Ibn             55 Lowcountry          16.75      16.37   NWI
  4  5646 Jackson, D'Marco       55 Spart Strider       17.16      16.50   NWI
  5  5406 Adams, Eric            55 Quick Strider       17.44      17.51   NWI
  6  5726 Lebby, Matthew         55 Summerville         17.73      17.61   NWI
  7  5722 Hooks, Jourdain        55 Summerville         17.37      17.70   NWI
  8  5137 Syphertt, Alexande     55 Greer All Sta       17.57      17.77   NWI

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5624 Thomas, Markel         55 Spar Panthers                  34.27q  NWI  4
  2  5646 Jackson, D'Marco       55 Spart Strider                  35.40q  NWI  3
  3  5144 Ahnor, Ibn             55 Lowcountry                     35.41q  NWI  3
  4  5543 Benson, Jacory         55 Seneca Blazer                  35.56q  NWI  1
  5  5566 Simpson, Delonte       55 Seneca Blazer                  36.11q  NWI  1
  6  5224 Hutchinson, Donnie     55 Mptc                           37.45q  NWI  4
  7  5422 McNeil, Emmanuel       55 Quick Strider                  37.76q  NWI  2
  8  5722 Hooks, Jourdain        55 Summerville                    37.93q  NWI  2
  9  5137 Syphertt, Alexande     55 Greer All Sta                  38.44   NWI  3
10  5554 Harrison, Cameron      55 Seneca Blazer                  39.56   NWI  1

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5624 Thomas, Markel         55 Spar Panthers       34.27      32.71   NWI
  2  5543 Benson, Jacory         55 Seneca Blazer       35.56      33.28   NWI
  3  5566 Simpson, Delonte       55 Seneca Blazer       36.11      34.98   NWI
  4  5144 Ahnor, Ibn             55 Lowcountry          35.41      35.51   NWI
  5  5646 Jackson, D'Marco       55 Spart Strider       35.40      35.65   NWI
  6  5722 Hooks, Jourdain        55 Summerville         37.93      37.11   NWI
  7  5422 McNeil, Emmanuel       55 Quick Strider       37.76      37.67   NWI
  8  5224 Hutchinson, Donnie     55 Mptc                37.45      38.32   NWI

Event 23  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5624 Thomas, Markel         55 Spar Panthers                1:15.05q  1
  2  5723 Johnson, Robert        55 Summerville                  1:17.60q  1
  3  5656 Smith, Kenneth         55 Spart Strider                1:18.27q  2
  4  5566 Simpson, Delonte       55 Seneca Blazer                1:20.34q  3
  5  5543 Benson, Jacory         55 Seneca Blazer                1:20.88q  1
  6  5716 Gillette Jr., Step     55 Summerville                  1:23.53q  2
  7  5224 Hutchinson, Donnie     55 Mptc              1:24.40    1:23.69q  2
  8  5646 Jackson, D'Marco       55 Spart Strider                1:26.12q  1
  9  5503 Priest, DaShawn        55 SC Unattached                1:27.72   2
10  5413 Fant, Ennis            55 Quick Strider                1:30.98   2

Event 23  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5624 Thomas, Markel         55 Spar Panthers     1:15.05    1:14.14
  2  5543 Benson, Jacory         55 Seneca Blazer     1:20.88    1:17.77
  3  5656 Smith, Kenneth         55 Spart Strider     1:18.27    1:17.87
  4  5716 Gillette Jr., Step     55 Summerville       1:23.53    1:21.29
  4  5566 Simpson, Delonte       55 Seneca Blazer     1:20.34    1:21.29
  6  5646 Jackson, D'Marco       55 Spart Strider     1:26.12    1:21.44

Event 24  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5656 Smith, Kenneth         55 Spart Strider                3:06.31
  2  5716 Gillette Jr., Step     55 Summerville                  3:06.52
  3  5235 McCall, John           55 Mptc              3:39.05    3:27.19
  4  5618 Foley, Colin           55 Spar Panthers                3:27.22
  5  5727 Lebby, Michael         55 Summerville                  3:34.18
  6  5228 Kimbrell, Trevor       55 Mptc                         3:35.74
  7  5621 McAlister, Grayson     55 Spar Panthers                3:48.48
  8  5220 Haigler, Palmer        55 Mptc              4:11.34    4:03.51
  9  5653 Porter, Daniel         55 Spart Strider                4:05.28

Event 25  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5716 Gillette Jr., Step     55 Summerville                  6:15.27
  2  5723 Johnson, Robert        55 Summerville                  6:44.22
  3  5618 Foley, Colin           55 Spar Panthers                6:52.32
  4  5726 Lebby, Matthew         55 Summerville                  7:10.97
  5  5235 McCall, John           55 Mptc              7:40.00    7:26.12
  6  5220 Haigler, Palmer        55 Mptc                         8:06.55

Event 27  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       1:09.69

Event 29  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5723 Johnson, Robert        55 Summerville                    3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  2  5656 Smith, Kenneth         55 Spart Strider                  2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
  3  5669 Bennett, Malik         55 Speed Elite                    2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
  4  5726 Lebby, Matthew         55 Summerville                    2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
  5  5137 Syphertt, Alexande     55 Greer All Sta                  2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
  6  5621 McAlister, Grayson     55 Spar Panthers                  2.63m   NWI   8-07.50
  7  5227 Kimbrell, Evan         55 Mptc                2.66m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75

Event 30  Javelin Throw Sub Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5235 McCall, John           55 Mptc               11.48m     13.74m      45-01
  2  5246 Smalls, Scottie        55 Mptc                4.64m      5.38m      17-08

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/90     Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/90     Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5466 Pressley, Brianna      55 SC Unattached                  15.27q  NWI  4
  2  5751 Walters, Autum         55 Track Masters                  15.41q  NWI  4
  3  5744 Jackson, Jessica       55 Track Masters                  15.42q  NWI  1
  4  5402 Vance, Tee'asiah       55 Quick Strider                  15.54q  NWI  1
  5  5748 Roberts, Brianna       55 Track Masters                  15.85q  NWI  2
  6  5311 Eaddy, Grei            55 Pee Dee                        15.89q  NWI  3
  7  5468 Richardson, Breann     55 SC Unattached                  16.04q  NWI  1
  8  5037 Brown, India           55 Florence TC                    16.10q  NWI  2
  9  5388 Pinson, Monica         55 Quick Strider                  16.26   NWI  4
10  5371 Fant, Courtney         55 Quick Strider                  16.41   NWI  2

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/90     Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/90     Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5466 Pressley, Brianna      55 SC Unattached       15.27      14.95   NWI
  2  5751 Walters, Autum         55 Track Masters       15.41      15.31   NWI
  3  5748 Roberts, Brianna       55 Track Masters       15.85      15.38   NWI
  4  5744 Jackson, Jessica       55 Track Masters       15.42      15.43   NWI
  5  5311 Eaddy, Grei            55 Pee Dee             15.89      15.84   NWI
  6  5402 Vance, Tee'asiah       55 Quick Strider       15.54      16.06   NWI
  7  5037 Brown, India           55 Florence TC         16.10      16.07   NWI
  8  5468 Richardson, Breann     55 SC Unattached       16.04      16.48   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/04     Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/04     Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5466 Pressley, Brianna      55 SC Unattached                  31.06q  NWI  3
  2  5748 Roberts, Brianna       55 Track Masters                  32.38q  NWI  2
  3  5311 Eaddy, Grei            55 Pee Dee                        33.31q  NWI  1
  4  5402 Vance, Tee'asiah       55 Quick Strider                  33.54q  NWI  5
  5  5700 Trinkl, Dominique      55 Summerville                    33.75q  NWI  3
  6  5388 Pinson, Monica         55 Quick Strider                  33.94q  NWI  2
  7  5371 Fant, Courtney         55 Quick Strider                  34.12q  NWI  4
  8  5539 Moss, Lexus            55 Seneca Blazer                  34.79q  NWI  5
  9  5616 Roach, Kaleigh         55 Spar Panthers                  35.04   NWI  3
10  5747 Regan, Nicole          55 Track Masters                  35.64   NWI  5

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/04     Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/04     Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5466 Pressley, Brianna      55 SC Unattached       31.06      30.75   NWI
  2  5748 Roberts, Brianna       55 Track Masters       32.38      31.95   NWI
  3  5402 Vance, Tee'asiah       55 Quick Strider       33.54      32.96   NWI
  4  5700 Trinkl, Dominique      55 Summerville         33.75      32.98   NWI
  5  5371 Fant, Courtney         55 Quick Strider       34.12      33.35   NWI
  6  5388 Pinson, Monica         55 Quick Strider       33.94      34.00   NWI
  7  5539 Moss, Lexus            55 Seneca Blazer       34.79      34.69   NWI
  8  5311 Eaddy, Grei            55 Pee Dee             33.31      35.54   NWI

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/93      Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/93     Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5117 Sandusky, Kylie        55 Greer All Sta                1:14.40q  4
  2  5402 Vance, Tee'asiah       55 Quick Strider                1:14.51q  1
  3  5700 Trinkl, Dominique      55 Summerville                  1:15.77q  3
  4  5532 Jackson, Denitra       55 Seneca Blazer                1:15.96q  1
  5  5539 Moss, Lexus            55 Seneca Blazer                1:17.26q  1
  6  5747 Regan, Nicole          55 Track Masters                1:17.39q  3
  7  5371 Fant, Courtney         55 Quick Strider                1:19.23q  4
  8  5173 Blalock, Adele         55 Mptc              1:21.30    1:19.57q  3
  9  5140 Mazyck, Saudah         55 Lowcountry                   1:20.40   4
10  5388 Pinson, Monica         55 Quick Strider                1:20.59   4

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/93      Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/93     Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5117 Sandusky, Kylie        55 Greer All Sta     1:14.40    1:12.38
  2  5173 Blalock, Adele         55 Mptc              1:19.57    1:14.61
  3  5371 Fant, Courtney         55 Quick Strider     1:19.23    1:15.78
  4  5700 Trinkl, Dominique      55 Summerville       1:15.77    1:16.91
  5  5539 Moss, Lexus            55 Seneca Blazer     1:17.26    1:17.03
  6  5402 Vance, Tee'asiah       55 Quick Strider     1:14.51    1:17.11
  7  5747 Regan, Nicole          55 Track Masters     1:17.39    1:17.36

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/86      Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/94     Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5532 Jackson, Denitra       55 Seneca Blazer                2:51.31
  2  5122 Wilds, Rebecca         55 Greer All Sta                2:59.21
  3  5616 Roach, Kaleigh         55 Spar Panthers                3:00.61
  4  5109 Laws, Mykiya           55 Greer All Sta                3:03.24
  5  5140 Mazyck, Saudah         55 Lowcountry                   3:04.47
  6  5173 Blalock, Adele         55 Mptc              3:14.02    3:11.43
  7  5610 Gordon, Nadia          55 Spar Panthers                3:14.19
  8  5052 Velasquez, Abbey       55 Florence TC                  3:15.53
  9  5177 DeJong, Samantha       55 Mptc              3:34.72    3:17.78
10  5191 Mauldin, Claudia       55 Mptc              3:14.94    3:18.29

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/94     Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/93      Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5191 Mauldin, Claudia       55 Mptc              6:45.93    6:20.44
  2  5615 Roach, Caralise        55 Spar Panthers                6:22.47
  3  5180 Fairey, Caitlyn        55 Mptc              6:48.00    6:33.95
  4  5173 Blalock, Adele         55 Mptc              7:05.00    6:39.22
  5  5171 Adams, Amanda          55 Mptc              6:50.60    6:43.24
  6  5204 Wood, Courtney         55 Mptc              6:46.68    6:56.97
  7  5048 Morgan, Petra          55 Florence TC                  7:15.57
  8  5321 Lampley, Krissy        55 Pee Dee                      7:34.63

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/93     Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/93     Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5120 Waite, Shanique        55 Greer All Sta               14:17.67

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/05     15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/05     15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer All Stars  'A'                                      1:02.21
  2 55 Track Masters  'A'                                        1:02.63

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  1993        Fast Action
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/93     Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer All Stars  'A'                                      5:30.80

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  1997        Dorothy Holt
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/97     Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5203 Tucker, Natalie        55 Mptc                1.06m      1.05m    3-05.25
  2  5185 Kelly, Rigby           55 Mptc                1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25
  3  5176 Carmody, Kenner        55 Mptc                0.95m      0.90m    2-11.50
  4  5687 Goettee, Reeves        55 Summerville                   J0.90m    2-11.50
  5  5037 Brown, India           55 Florence TC                    0.70m    2-03.50
  6  5469 Rockwell, Kaydin       55 SC Unattached                  0.65m    2-01.50

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  1972        Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC
     JO Meet: J 4.45m  7/25/96     Gayle Hunter, San Bernadino, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5044 James, Tehya           55 Florence TC                    3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  2  5054 Young, Alley           55 Florence TC                    3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  3  5700 Trinkl, Dominique      55 Summerville                    3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
  4  5186 Kimbrell, Heather      55 Mptc                3.21m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  5  5113 Nesbitt, Angel         55 Greer All Sta                  2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
  6  5703 Williams, Azlynn       55 Summerville                    2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
  7  5580 Holland, Majayla       55 Seneca Glider                  2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
  8  5171 Adams, Amanda          55 Mptc                3.01m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
  9  5687 Goettee, Reeves        55 Summerville                    2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
10  5184 Gutshall, Claire       55 Mptc                2.36m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  2003        Amber Curtis
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/95     Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5539 Moss, Lexus            55 Seneca Blazer                  5.34m   17-06.25
  2  5588 Thompson, Ryanna       55 Seneca Glider                  5.20m   17-00.75
  3  5042 Jackson, Maya          55 Florence TC                    5.04m   16-06.50
  4  5022 Jacobs, Kelsey         55 Classics Trac                  3.09m   10-01.75

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 33.16m  2003        Hannah Carson
     JO Meet: J 33.16m  7/31/03     Hannah Carter, Mesa, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5580 Holland, Majayla       55 Seneca Glider                 18.52m      60-09
  2  5616 Roach, Kaleigh         55 Spar Panthers                 17.36m      56-11
  3  5259 Coffin, Lydia          55 Palmetto TC                   14.68m      48-02
  4  5615 Roach, Caralise        55 Spar Panthers                 13.98m      45-10
  5  5588 Thompson, Ryanna       55 Seneca Glider                 12.49m      41-00
  6  5610 Gordon, Nadia          55 Spar Panthers                 12.30m      40-04

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/91     Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5148 Evans, Dionte          55 Lowcountry                     14.77q  NWI  2
  2  5670 Foster, Daryl          55 Speed Elite                    15.09q  NWI  4
  3  5160 Rhodes, Andre          55 Lowcountry                     15.27q  NWI  3
  4  5676 Tate, Auden            55 Speed Elite                    15.49q  NWI  5
  5  5547 Cobb, Malik            55 Seneca Blazer                  15.50q  NWI  3
  6  5598 Jenkins, Jalen         55 Seneca Glider                  15.52q  NWI  4
  7  5617 Durham, Madison        55 Spar Panthers                  15.80q  NWI  3
  8  5150 Givens, Kinard         55 Lowcountry                     15.82q  NWI  1
  9  5431 Scott, Tracy           55 Quick Strider                  15.84   NWI  4
10  5157 Moore, D'Angelo        55 Lowcountry                     15.95   NWI  5

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/91     Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5148 Evans, Dionte          55 Lowcountry          14.77      14.55   NWI
  2  5598 Jenkins, Jalen         55 Seneca Glider       15.52      14.72   NWI
  3  5676 Tate, Auden            55 Speed Elite         15.49      15.02   NWI
  4  5160 Rhodes, Andre          55 Lowcountry          15.27      15.03   NWI
  5  5547 Cobb, Malik            55 Seneca Blazer       15.50      15.13   NWI
  6  5617 Durham, Madison        55 Spar Panthers       15.80      15.29   NWI
  7  5150 Givens, Kinard         55 Lowcountry          15.82      15.51   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/03      Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5148 Evans, Dionte          55 Lowcountry                     30.81q  NWI  5
  2  5339 Ellis, Ryan            55 Pee Dee                        31.54q  NWI  1
  3  5547 Cobb, Malik            55 Seneca Blazer                  31.58q  NWI  3
  4  5568 Washington, Emal       55 Seneca Blazer                  31.69q  NWI  3
  5  5492 Kennedy, Sterling-     55 SC Unattached                  32.48q  NWI  5
  6  5160 Rhodes, Andre          55 Lowcountry                     32.50q  NWI  5
  7  5150 Givens, Kinard         55 Lowcountry                     33.04q  NWI  2
  8  5157 Moore, D'Angelo        55 Lowcountry                     33.21q  NWI  3
  9  5562 Pruitt, Corey          55 Seneca Blazer                  33.41   NWI  4
10  5445 Williams, Timmie       55 Quick Strider                  34.15   NWI  4

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/03      Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5148 Evans, Dionte          55 Lowcountry          30.81      30.19   NWI
  2  5339 Ellis, Ryan            55 Pee Dee             31.54      30.39   NWI
  3  5547 Cobb, Malik            55 Seneca Blazer       31.58      31.09   NWI
  4  5150 Givens, Kinard         55 Lowcountry          33.04      31.59   NWI
  5  5492 Kennedy, Sterling-     55 SC Unattached       32.48      31.71   NWI
  6  5568 Washington, Emal       55 Seneca Blazer       31.69      31.89   NWI
  7  5160 Rhodes, Andre          55 Lowcountry          32.50      32.40   NWI
  8  5157 Moore, D'Angelo        55 Lowcountry          33.21      34.67   NWI

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/97     Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5568 Washington, Emal       55 Seneca Blazer                1:12.04q  3
  2  5339 Ellis, Ryan            55 Pee Dee                      1:13.16q  1
  3  5492 Kennedy, Sterling-     55 SC Unattached                1:15.37q  4
  4  5620 McAlister, Caleb       55 Spar Panthers                1:16.02q  4
  5  5296 Lunn, Jonathan         55 Palmetto TC                  1:17.36q  1
  6  5678 Xnipes, Steffon        55 Speed Elite                  1:17.93q  2
  7  5553 Grant, Marqui          55 Seneca Blazer                1:20.53q  2
  8  5249 Szalai, David          55 Mptc                         1:21.41q  3
  9  5622 Morrow, Martin         55 Spar Panthers                1:21.46   1
10  5429 Rosemond, Dean         55 Quick Strider                1:21.56   3

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/97     Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5339 Ellis, Ryan            55 Pee Dee           1:13.16    1:08.34
  2  5568 Washington, Emal       55 Seneca Blazer     1:12.04    1:10.07
  3  5492 Kennedy, Sterling-     55 SC Unattached     1:15.37    1:10.79
  4  5620 McAlister, Caleb       55 Spar Panthers     1:16.02    1:13.97
  5  5553 Grant, Marqui          55 Seneca Blazer     1:20.53    1:16.40
  6  5678 Xnipes, Steffon        55 Speed Elite       1:17.93    1:18.40

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/05     Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5296 Lunn, Jonathan         55 Palmetto TC                  2:47.70
  2  5720 Hazel, Mason           55 Summerville                  2:48.37
  3  5230 Kirwan, James          55 Mptc              2:49.11    2:48.52
  4  5096 Sponenberg, Grier      55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                2:49.93
  5  5622 Morrow, Martin         55 Spar Panthers                2:54.99
  6  5620 McAlister, Caleb       55 Spar Panthers                2:58.76
  7  5254 Venning, Terrell       55 Mptc              3:01.86    3:02.75
  8  5089 Hinzman, Caleb         55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                3:05.62
  9  5738 Torgerson, Douglas     55 Summerville                  3:14.65
10  5221 Haigler, Reid          55 Mptc              3:16.08    3:18.69

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/05     Robert Amick, unattached-14
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/05     Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5296 Lunn, Jonathan         55 Palmetto TC                  5:27.75
  2  5720 Hazel, Mason           55 Summerville                  5:36.40
  3  5096 Sponenberg, Grier      55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                5:40.06
  4  5230 Kirwan, James          55 Mptc              5:58.17    5:49.48
  5  5622 Morrow, Martin         55 Spar Panthers                5:56.79
  6  5254 Venning, Terrell       55 Mptc              5:47.00    6:13.09
  7  5221 Haigler, Reid          55 Mptc              6:38.51    6:20.75
  8  5301 Platte, John           55 Palmetto TC                  6:26.86
  9  5219 Haigler, Matthew       55 Mptc              6:50.47    6:41.86
10  5738 Torgerson, Douglas     55 Summerville                  6:50.07

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade
     JO Meet: J 47.54  8/3/03      Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                     59.42
  2 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       1:02.12

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5738 Torgerson, Douglas     55 Summerville                    1.10m    3-07.25
  2  5249 Szalai, David          55 Mptc                1.00m     J1.10m    3-07.25
  3  5207 Bourland, Alex         55 Mptc                1.03m      1.05m    3-05.25
  4  5221 Haigler, Reid          55 Mptc                0.89m      0.80m    2-07.50
  4  5219 Haigler, Matthew       55 Mptc                           0.80m    2-07.50
  6  5222 Haigler, William       55 Mptc                0.89m      0.65m    2-01.50

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/03     Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5676 Tate, Auden            55 Speed Elite                    3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  2  5617 Durham, Madison        55 Spar Panthers                  3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  3  5339 Ellis, Ryan            55 Pee Dee                        3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
  4  5620 McAlister, Caleb       55 Spar Panthers                  3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
  5  5654 Smith, Christian       55 Spart Strider                  3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
  6  5492 Kennedy, Sterling-     55 SC Unattached                  3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
  7  5549 Gambrell, Braxton      55 Seneca Blazer                  3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
  8  5068 Tellie, Jesse          55 Florence TC                    3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  9  5300 Pierce, Dominic        55 Palmetto TC                    2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
10  5415 Hall, Daveon           55 Quick Strider                  2.28m   NWI   7-05.75

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  2003        Jon Allen
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/03      Jon Allen, Houston,TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5159 Nelson, Tarus          55 Lowcountry                     6.94m   22-09.25
  2  5718 Graham, Tyler          55 Summerville                    6.91m   22-08.00
  3  5071 Truman, Andy           55 Florence TC                    6.70m   21-11.75
  4  5544 Benson, Javaris        55 Seneca Blazer                  6.21m   20-04.50
  5  5720 Hazel, Mason           55 Summerville                    6.08m   19-11.50
  6  5147 Evans, Diamonte        55 Lowcountry                     5.37m   17-07.50
  7  5234 McCall, Ches           55 Mptc                5.15m      5.34m   17-06.25
  8  5563 Purdessy, Camryn       55 Seneca Blazer                  4.70m   15-05.00
  9  5126 Davis, Christopher     55 Greer All Sta                  3.85m   12-07.75

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 39.39m  2003        Ron Baker
     JO Meet: J 39.39m  8/1/03      Ron Baker, Utica, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5071 Truman, Andy           55 Florence TC                   20.97m      68-09
  2  5299 Mouser, Michael        55 Palmetto TC                   16.58m      54-05
  3  5234 McCall, Ches           55 Mptc               13.61m     14.42m      47-04
  4  5711 Birdsong, James        55 Summerville                   10.92m      35-10
  5  5300 Pierce, Dominic        55 Palmetto TC                   10.06m      33-00
  6  5126 Davis, Christopher     55 Greer All Sta                  8.34m      27-04

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/92     Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5681 Burgess, Kristen       55 Summerville                    13.75q  NWI  3
  2  5663 Miller, Aliyah         55 Speed Elite                    14.12q  NWI  1
  3  5783 Starks, Carlie         55 Quick Strider                  14.33q  NWI  6
  4  5319 Jackson, Zikiyah       55 Pee Dee                        14.35q  NWI  4
  5  5529 Holland, Kendra        55 Seneca Blazer                  14.50q  NWI  4
  6  5639 Smith, Aubreya         55 Spart Strider                  14.63q  NWI  4
  7  5049 Shird, Angelique       55 Florence TC                    14.81q  NWI  2
  7  5106 Holland, Amber         55 Greer All Sta                  14.81q  NWI  1
  9  5769 Thomas, Monique        55 SC Unattached                  14.82   NWI  1
10  5002 Chisolm, Brianna       55 Carolina Rock                  14.85   NWI  6
10  5745 Johnson, Don Shae'     55 Track Masters                  14.85   NWI  4

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/92     Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5663 Miller, Aliyah         55 Speed Elite         14.12      13.95   NWI
  2  5783 Starks, Carlie         55 Quick Strider       14.33      14.22   NWI
  3  5106 Holland, Amber         55 Greer All Sta       14.81      14.33   NWI
  4  5529 Holland, Kendra        55 Seneca Blazer       14.50      14.48   NWI
  5  5639 Smith, Aubreya         55 Spart Strider       14.63      14.83   NWI
  6  5681 Burgess, Kristen       55 Summerville         13.75      15.10   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/92      Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5107 Jenkins-Dodd, Take     55 Greer All Sta                  27.91q  NWI  2
  2  5681 Burgess, Kristen       55 Summerville                    28.43q  NWI  5
  3  5663 Miller, Aliyah         55 Speed Elite                    28.85q  NWI  2
  4  5108 Jones, McKenzie        55 Greer All Sta                  29.06q  NWI  1
  5  5783 Starks, Carlie         55 Quick Strider                  29.81q  NWI  6
  6  5537 Morris, Hailey         55 Seneca Blazer                  30.32q  NWI  5
  7  5639 Smith, Aubreya         55 Spart Strider                  30.34q  NWI  1
  8  5119 Stewart, Kenasha       55 Greer All Sta                  30.50q  NWI  3
  9  5769 Thomas, Monique        55 SC Unattached                  30.53   NWI  6
  9  5529 Holland, Kendra        55 Seneca Blazer                  30.53   NWI  4
  9  5690 Hooks, Jazlyn          55 Summerville                    30.53   NWI  2

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/92      Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5107 Jenkins-Dodd, Take     55 Greer All Sta       27.91      27.57   NWI
  2  5681 Burgess, Kristen       55 Summerville         28.43      28.21   NWI
  3  5108 Jones, McKenzie        55 Greer All Sta       29.06      28.53   NWI
  4  5663 Miller, Aliyah         55 Speed Elite         28.85      28.87   NWI
  5  5537 Morris, Hailey         55 Seneca Blazer       30.32      30.07   NWI
  6  5783 Starks, Carlie         55 Quick Strider       29.81      30.19   NWI
  7  5119 Stewart, Kenasha       55 Greer All Sta       30.50      30.34   NWI
  8  5639 Smith, Aubreya         55 Spart Strider       30.34      31.68   NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/05     Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/05     Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5107 Jenkins-Dodd, Take     55 Greer All Sta                1:01.42q  1
  2  5529 Holland, Kendra        55 Seneca Blazer                1:07.01q  3
  3  5119 Stewart, Kenasha       55 Greer All Sta                1:09.70q  2
  4  5750 Small, Sierra          55 Track Masters                1:10.81q  1
  5  5769 Thomas, Monique        55 SC Unattached                1:10.92q  2
  6  5395 Sitton, Ashley         55 Quick Strider                1:12.09q  1
  7  5393 Scott, Cece            55 Quick Strider                1:12.42q  2
  8  5372 Franklin, Tori         55 Quick Strider                1:12.48q  1
  9  5196 Rothkopf, Caroline     55 Mptc              1:13.18    1:12.98   2
10  5143 Pinckney, Marissa      55 Lowcountry                   1:15.17   3

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/05     Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/05     Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5107 Jenkins-Dodd, Take     55 Greer All Sta     1:01.42    1:01.22
  2  5529 Holland, Kendra        55 Seneca Blazer     1:07.01    1:06.02
  3  5769 Thomas, Monique        55 SC Unattached     1:10.92    1:08.99
  4  5750 Small, Sierra          55 Track Masters     1:10.81    1:09.62
  5  5395 Sitton, Ashley         55 Quick Strider     1:12.09    1:10.04
  6  5119 Stewart, Kenasha       55 Greer All Sta     1:09.70    1:10.71
  7  5372 Franklin, Tori         55 Quick Strider     1:12.48    1:11.99
  8  5393 Scott, Cece            55 Quick Strider     1:12.42    1:13.81

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/05     Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/05     Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5107 Jenkins-Dodd, Take     55 Greer All Sta                2:36.73
  2  5395 Sitton, Ashley         55 Quick Strider                2:49.02
  3  5099 Bennett, Elexus        55 Greer All Sta                2:54.60
  4  5196 Rothkopf, Caroline     55 Mptc              2:55.84    2:58.36
  5  5688 Hawley, Kristen        55 Summerville                  2:58.70
  6  5111 Murray, Ashley         55 Greer All Sta                2:59.88
  7  5182 Fairey, Melissa        55 Mptc              2:56.42    3:01.11
  8  5179 Fairey, Anna           55 Mptc              2:57.77    3:03.75
  9  5112 Murray, Kanesha        55 Greer All Sta                3:09.29
10  5183 Gawrych, Sophie        55 Mptc              3:07.67    3:09.84

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/05     Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/05     Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5179 Fairey, Anna           55 Mptc              6:13.48    5:57.24
  2  5099 Bennett, Elexus        55 Greer All Sta                5:59.65
  3  5082 Taber, Hannah          55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                6:00.45
  4  5182 Fairey, Melissa        55 Mptc              6:01.00    6:15.59
  5  5112 Murray, Kanesha        55 Greer All Sta                7:11.75

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/05     Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5179 Fairey, Anna           55 Mptc             13:01.52   13:34.50
  2  5182 Fairey, Melissa        55 Mptc             12:49.00   13:56.71

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  1990        Danielle Safran
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/90     Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5608 Dantzler, Mykera       55 Spar Panthers                9:24.96
  2  5111 Murray, Ashley         55 Greer All Sta               10:17.76
  3  5112 Murray, Kanesha        55 Greer All Sta               11:34.27

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/05     Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  5261 Dicks, Natasha         55 Palmetto TC                    16.62   NWI
  2  5024 McMichael, Tamara      55 Classics Trac                  16.94   NWI
  3  5195 Orchowsky, Melissa     55 Mptc                22.35      20.40   NWI
  4  5190 Liebmann, Morgan       55 Mptc                23.53      24.72   NWI
  5  5640 West, Toni             55 Spart Strider                  25.06   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/96     Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer All Stars  'A'                                        55.55
  2 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       1:00.22
  3 55 Palmetto Track &field Club  'A'                           1:06.82

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/96     United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer All Stars  'A'                                      5:04.21

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 1.68m  1996        Jacqueline Johnson
     JO Meet: J 1.68m  7/27/96     Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5261 Dicks, Natasha         55 Palmetto TC                    1.30m    4-03.25
  2  5195 Orchowsky, Melissa     55 Mptc                1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25
  3  5198 Satzger, Sasha         55 Mptc                1.06m      1.05m    3-05.25
  4  5190 Liebmann, Morgan       55 Mptc                1.01m      1.00m    3-03.25
  5  5258 Clark, Brooke          55 Palmetto TC                   J1.00m    3-03.25

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/91     Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5681 Burgess, Kristen       55 Summerville                    4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
  2  5040 Downs, Jessice         55 Florence TC                    4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  3  5261 Dicks, Natasha         55 Palmetto TC                    3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
  4  5690 Hooks, Jazlyn          55 Summerville                    3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  5  5639 Smith, Aubreya         55 Spart Strider                  3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
  6  5537 Morris, Hailey         55 Seneca Blazer                  3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  7  5098 Barton, Tameka         55 Greer All Sta                  3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  8  5268 Luther, Catherine      55 Palmetto TC                    3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
  9  5608 Dantzler, Mykera       55 Spar Panthers                  3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
10  5002 Chisolm, Brianna       55 Carolina Rock                  2.98m   NWI   9-09.50

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  1997        Johanna Gambill
     JO Meet: J 13.39m  7/25/96     Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5576 Gibson, Camelia        55 Seneca Glider                  8.33m   27-04.00
  2  5269 McCracken, Malan       55 Palmetto TC                    6.57m   21-06.75
  3  5043 James, Keyera          55 Florence TC                    6.36m   20-10.50
  4  5394 Simpson, Destinee      55 Quick Strider                  6.30m   20-08.00
  5  5195 Orchowsky, Melissa     55 Mptc                6.04m      5.95m   19-06.25
  6  5688 Hawley, Kristen        55 Summerville                    5.76m   18-10.75
  7  5307 Barr-Cook, Amaron      55 Pee Dee                        5.62m   18-05.25
  8  5582 Hunter, Deja           55 Seneca Glider                  5.24m   17-02.25
  9  5111 Murray, Ashley         55 Greer All Sta                  5.08m   16-08.00
10  5025 Pelzer, Deasia         55 Classics Trac                  5.02m   16-05.75

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  1997        Amber Curtis
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/97     Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5576 Gibson, Camelia        55 Seneca Glider                 18.05m      59-03
  2  5269 McCracken, Malan       55 Palmetto TC                   16.34m      53-07
  3  5307 Barr-Cook, Amaron      55 Pee Dee                       13.61m      44-08
  4  5582 Hunter, Deja           55 Seneca Glider                 12.80m      42-00
  5  5025 Pelzer, Deasia         55 Classics Trac                 10.71m      35-02
  6  5702 Wiggins, Briana        55 Summerville                   10.22m      33-06

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/05     Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/05     Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5269 McCracken, Malan       55 Palmetto TC                   18.58m      60-11
  2  5608 Dantzler, Mykera       55 Spar Panthers                 16.56m      54-04
  3  5266 Hall, Anne Marie       55 Palmetto TC                   14.67m      48-01
  4  5576 Gibson, Camelia        55 Seneca Glider                 13.30m      43-08
  5  5582 Hunter, Deja           55 Seneca Glider                 12.07m      39-07
  6  5307 Barr-Cook, Amaron      55 Pee Dee                       11.77m      38-07

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/98      Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5736 Thomas, Michael        55 Summerville                    12.85q  NWI  2
  2  5732 O'Donnell, Timothy     55 Summerville                    13.13q  NWI  4
  3  5753 Geter, Antonio         55 Track Masters                  13.46q  NWI  6
  4  5714 Eads, Wesley           55 Summerville                    13.66q  NWI  3
  5  5149 Geohagaan, Ronald      55 Lowcountry                     13.71q  NWI  1
  6  5343 Jones, Jordan          55 Pee Dee                        13.87q  NWI  3
  7  5592 Earle, Trae            55 Seneca Glider                  13.96q  NWI  5
  8  5153 Husser, Shaquille      55 Lowcountry                     13.97q  NWI  5
  9  5440 Turner, Jermale        55 Quick Strider                  14.03   NWI  3
10  5594 Harabin, DeAundra      55 Seneca Glider                  14.14   NWI  4

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/98      Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5149 Geohagaan, Ronald      55 Lowcountry          13.71      13.10   NWI
  2  5753 Geter, Antonio         55 Track Masters       13.46      13.15   NWI
  3  5714 Eads, Wesley           55 Summerville         13.66      13.58   NWI
  4  5343 Jones, Jordan          55 Pee Dee             13.87      13.63   NWI
  5  5153 Husser, Shaquille      55 Lowcountry          13.97      13.66   NWI
  6  5592 Earle, Trae            55 Seneca Glider       13.96      13.99   NWI
  7  5732 O'Donnell, Timothy     55 Summerville         13.13      14.50   NWI
  8  5736 Thomas, Michael        55 Summerville         12.85      14.80   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/90     Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5732 O'Donnell, Timothy     55 Summerville                    27.14q  NWI  6
  2  5736 Thomas, Michael        55 Summerville                    27.47q  NWI  3
  3  5149 Geohagaan, Ronald      55 Lowcountry                     28.29q  NWI  2
  4  5440 Turner, Jermale        55 Quick Strider                  28.51q  NWI  6
  5  5484 Gibson, Bradley        55 SC Unattached                  28.71q  NWI  4
  6  5565 Rooks, Shaquan         55 Seneca Blazer                  28.74q  NWI  5
  7  5714 Eads, Wesley           55 Summerville                    29.02q  NWI  4
  8  5594 Harabin, DeAundra      55 Seneca Glider                  29.04q  NWI  2
  9  5153 Husser, Shaquille      55 Lowcountry                     29.21   NWI  6
10  5619 Gordon III, Nathan     55 Spar Panthers                  29.23   NWI  5

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/90     Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5736 Thomas, Michael        55 Summerville         27.47      26.86   NWI
  2  5149 Geohagaan, Ronald      55 Lowcountry          28.29      27.05   NWI
  3  5732 O'Donnell, Timothy     55 Summerville         27.14      27.63   NWI
  4  5440 Turner, Jermale        55 Quick Strider       28.51      27.82   NWI
  5  5484 Gibson, Bradley        55 SC Unattached       28.71      28.42   NWI
  6  5594 Harabin, DeAundra      55 Seneca Glider       29.04      28.49   NWI
  7  5565 Rooks, Shaquan         55 Seneca Blazer       28.74      28.51   NWI
  8  5714 Eads, Wesley           55 Summerville         29.02      28.56   NWI

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/91     W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5484 Gibson, Bradley        55 SC Unattached                1:03.56q  3
  2  5619 Gordon III, Nathan     55 Spar Panthers                1:03.89q  3
  3  5132 Jenkins-Dodd, Mark     55 Greer All Sta                1:04.26q  1
  4  5133 Nesbitt, SynQuez       55 Greer All Sta                1:04.42q  4
  5  5714 Eads, Wesley           55 Summerville                  1:05.82q  1
  6  5218 Gutshall, Sam          55 Mptc              1:07.87    1:06.11q  4
  7  5752 Favor, Ryan            55 Track Masters                1:07.17q  1
  8  5156 Lynch, Johnnie         55 Lowcountry                   1:08.25q  4
  9  5437 Starks, Cortez         55 Quick Strider                1:08.69   3
10  5479 Edmond, Allen          55 SC Unattached                1:08.91   1

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/91     W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5484 Gibson, Bradley        55 SC Unattached     1:03.56    1:02.25
  2  5132 Jenkins-Dodd, Mark     55 Greer All Sta     1:04.26    1:02.55
  3  5619 Gordon III, Nathan     55 Spar Panthers     1:03.89    1:02.79
  4  5218 Gutshall, Sam          55 Mptc              1:06.11    1:06.16
  5  5156 Lynch, Johnnie         55 Lowcountry        1:08.25    1:06.23
  6  5714 Eads, Wesley           55 Summerville       1:05.82    1:06.93
  7  5752 Favor, Ryan            55 Track Masters     1:07.17    1:06.95
  8  5133 Nesbitt, SynQuez       55 Greer All Sta     1:04.42    1:07.14

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/01     Reginald Warren, Gazelles
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/05     Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5619 Gordon III, Nathan     55 Spar Panthers                2:34.49
  2  5710 Bailey, Denver         55 Summerville                  2:34.97
  3  5479 Edmond, Allen          55 SC Unattached                2:36.14
  4  5672 Kilgore, Devon         55 Speed Elite                  2:41.20
  5  5305 Smith-Brown, Brend     55 Palmetto TC                  2:44.09
  6  5439 Thurman, Deshante      55 Quick Strider                2:45.58
  7  5139 Williams, Nick         55 Greer All Sta                2:47.74
  8  5134 Parks, Trey            55 Greer All Sta                2:52.70
  9  5250 Tyler, Andrew          55 Mptc              2:56.51    3:00.59
10  5735 Sullivan, Kyle         55 Summerville                  3:01.28

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/05     Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5710 Bailey, Denver         55 Summerville                  5:00.67
  2  5479 Edmond, Allen          55 SC Unattached                5:06.38
  3  5293 Lenio, Evan            55 Palmetto TC                  5:28.94
  4  5439 Thurman, Deshante      55 Quick Strider                5:34.99
  5  5250 Tyler, Andrew          55 Mptc              6:02.43    5:42.80
  6  5495 Lorick, Heath          55 SC Unattached                5:51.78
  7  5211 Davidson, Eric         55 Mptc              6:05.00    6:26.81
  7  5735 Sullivan, Kyle         55 Summerville                  6:26.81
  9  5255 Wood, Brandon          55 Mptc              6:04.65    6:29.79
10  5432 Sexton, Jacob          55 Quick Strider                8:25.88

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/98      Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5710 Bailey, Denver         55 Summerville                 11:31.23
  2  5293 Lenio, Evan            55 Palmetto TC                 12:13.01
  3  5250 Tyler, Andrew          55 Mptc                        12:24.48
  4  5495 Lorick, Heath          55 SC Unattached               13:33.74
  5  5255 Wood, Brandon          55 Mptc             12:54.73   14:11.54
  6  5211 Davidson, Eric         55 Mptc             12:56.99   14:37.98

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.10  1994        Tristin Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/92      Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5546 Cannon, Derion         55 Seneca Blazer               12:18.80

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/97     Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5600 Robinson, Christop     55 Seneca Glider                  14.22q  NWI  1
  2  5668 Bennett, Bralyn        55 Speed Elite                    14.64q  NWI  1
  3  5440 Turner, Jermale        55 Quick Strider                  16.38q  NWI  2
  4  5521 Williams, Rashad       55 SC Unattached                  16.56q  NWI  1
  5  5138 Syphertt, Raymond      55 Greer All Sta                  16.83q  NWI  2
  6  5134 Parks, Trey            55 Greer All Sta                  17.01q  NWI  1
  7  5713 Dameron, Clayton       55 Summerville                    17.30q  NWI  2
  8  5139 Williams, Nick         55 Greer All Sta                  17.80q  NWI  2
  9  5226 Kilpatrick, Ian        55 Mptc                           18.07   NWI  2
10  5282 Coffin, Andrew         55 Palmetto TC                    24.35   NWI  2

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/97     Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5600 Robinson, Christop     55 Seneca Glider       14.22      13.91   NWI
  2  5668 Bennett, Bralyn        55 Speed Elite         14.64      14.15   NWI
  3  5440 Turner, Jermale        55 Quick Strider       16.38      15.12   NWI
  4  5138 Syphertt, Raymond      55 Greer All Sta       16.83      16.66   NWI
  5  5134 Parks, Trey            55 Greer All Sta       17.01      17.14   NWI
  6  5713 Dameron, Clayton       55 Summerville         17.30      17.16   NWI
  7  5139 Williams, Nick         55 Greer All Sta       17.80      17.28   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/94     Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                      54.74
  2 55 Greer All Stars  'A'                                        55.18
  3 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                     55.91
  4 55 Track Masters  'A'                                          57.37
  5 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                         59.66

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/94     Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                   4:46.64
     1) 5014 White, Christopher         2)
  2 55 Pee Dee Elite  'A'                                        4:46.81
     1) 5758 Samuel, Jhamori            2)

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5237 Mlotok, Matthew        55 Mptc                1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00
  2  5334 Barr-Cook, Aaron       55 Pee Dee                        1.35m    4-05.00
  3  5218 Gutshall, Sam          55 Mptc                1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25
  4  5713 Dameron, Clayton       55 Summerville                   J1.30m    4-03.25
  5  5594 Harabin, DeAundra      55 Seneca Glider                  1.20m    3-11.25
  6  5236 Mitchell, Steven       55 Mptc                1.21m     J1.20m    3-11.25
  7  5335 Boyd, Calvin           55 Pee Dee                        1.15m    3-09.25
  8  5735 Sullivan, Kyle         55 Summerville                    1.10m    3-07.25
  9  5295 Lunn, Daniel           55 Palmetto TC                    1.05m    3-05.25

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/05     Matthew Green, Mon Valley
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5592 Earle, Trae            55 Seneca Glider                  4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
  2  5484 Gibson, Bradley        55 SC Unattached                  4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  3  5600 Robinson, Christop     55 Seneca Glider                  4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  4  5305 Smith-Brown, Brend     55 Palmetto TC                    4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  5  5550 Gibson, Gemonte        55 Seneca Blazer                  4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  6  5130 Griffin, Brennen       55 Greer All Sta                  4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
  7  5521 Williams, Rashad       55 SC Unattached                  4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
  8  5489 Hill, Matthew          55 SC Unattached                 J4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
  9  5138 Syphertt, Raymond      55 Greer All Sta                  3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
10  5343 Jones, Jordan          55 Pee Dee                        3.76m   NWI  12-04.00

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler
     JO Meet: J 14.64m  7/30/93     Charles Simpson, Jacksonville, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5061 Lee, Mathew            55 Florence TC                    9.42m   30-11.00
  2  5128 Dillard, RaShad        55 Greer All Sta                  8.74m   28-08.25
  3  5650 Miller, Rashaad        55 Spart Strider                  8.18m   26-10.00
  4  5240 O'Neal, Taylor         55 Mptc                7.21m      7.47m   24-06.25
  5  5132 Jenkins-Dodd, Mark     55 Greer All Sta                  7.31m   23-11.75
  6  5289 Hare, Phillip          55 Palmetto TC                    7.21m   23-08.00
  7  5737 Thomas, Zachary        55 Summerville                    7.18m   23-06.75
  8  5514 Sparks, Thomas         55 SC Unattached                  6.89m   22-07.25
  9  5295 Lunn, Daniel           55 Palmetto TC                    6.83m   22-05.00
10  5601 Williams, Allen        55 Seneca Glider                  6.39m   20-11.75

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/94     Phillip Taylor, Ardmore, OK
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5218 Gutshall, Sam          55 Mptc               21.20m     25.49m      83-07
  2  5061 Lee, Mathew            55 Florence TC                   25.40m      83-04
  3  5514 Sparks, Thomas         55 SC Unattached                 21.21m      69-07
  4  5128 Dillard, RaShad        55 Greer All Sta                 20.85m      68-05
  5  5491 Jaynes, Zachary        55 SC Unattached                 18.57m      60-11
  6  5650 Miller, Rashaad        55 Spart Strider                 15.27m      50-01
  7  5601 Williams, Allen        55 Seneca Glider                 14.97m      49-01
  8  5134 Parks, Trey            55 Greer All Sta                 13.65m      44-09
  9  5759 Samuel, Khadaryis      55 Pee Dee                       12.04m      39-06
10  5590 Dolly, Charles         55 Seneca Glider                 11.97m      39-03

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 50.58m  2003        Zachary Ochs
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/03     Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5237 Mlotok, Matthew        55 Mptc                          23.96m      78-07
  2  5282 Coffin, Andrew         55 Palmetto TC                   18.83m      61-09
  3  5590 Dolly, Charles         55 Seneca Glider                 16.98m      55-08
  4  5601 Williams, Allen        55 Seneca Glider                 15.92m      52-03
  5  5240 O'Neal, Taylor         55 Mptc                          15.49m      50-10
  6  5591 Dolly, Matthew         55 Seneca Glider                 11.51m      37-09

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/99      Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5312 Ellis, Lauren          55 Pee Dee                        13.25q  NWI  1
  2  5019 Davis, Tiana           55 Classics Trac                  13.42q  NWI  1
  3  5274 Simmons, Shakeila      55 Palmetto TC                    13.63q  NWI  4
  4  5526 Curtiss, Brittany      55 Seneca Blazer                  13.73q  NWI  3
  5  5578 Grant, Dorian          55 Seneca Glider                  13.83q  NWI  3
  6  5115 Nesbitt, TyQuona       55 Greer All Sta                  13.91q  NWI  1
  7  5309 Bufkin, Kendra         55 Pee Dee                        13.95q  NWI  3
  8  5318 Ham, Shaitoya          55 Pee Dee                        14.11q  NWI  3
  9  5361 Butler, Amber          55 Quick Strider                  14.12   NWI  2
10  5585 Scott, Haley           55 Seneca Glider                  14.22   NWI  2

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/99      Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5312 Ellis, Lauren          55 Pee Dee             13.25      13.05   NWI
  2  5526 Curtiss, Brittany      55 Seneca Blazer       13.73      13.45   NWI
  3  5115 Nesbitt, TyQuona       55 Greer All Sta       13.91      13.58   NWI
  4  5578 Grant, Dorian          55 Seneca Glider       13.83      13.81   NWI
  5  5309 Bufkin, Kendra         55 Pee Dee             13.95      13.90   NWI
  6  5318 Ham, Shaitoya          55 Pee Dee             14.11      14.05   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/99     Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5465 Nelson, Briana         55 SC Unattached                  25.47q  NWI  3
  2  5312 Ellis, Lauren          55 Pee Dee                        26.31q  NWI  2
  3  5019 Davis, Tiana           55 Classics Trac                  26.97q  NWI  2
  4  5612 Jones, Miosha          55 Spar Panthers                  27.38q  NWI  1
  5  5526 Curtiss, Brittany      55 Seneca Blazer                  27.56q  NWI  1
  6  5115 Nesbitt, TyQuona       55 Greer All Sta                  27.88q  NWI  3
  7  5578 Grant, Dorian          55 Seneca Glider                  28.31q  NWI  1
  8  5309 Bufkin, Kendra         55 Pee Dee                        28.40q  NWI  5
  9  5274 Simmons, Shakeila      55 Palmetto TC                    28.56   NWI  4
10  5455 Edmond, Ashley         55 SC Unattached                  28.70   NWI  3

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/99     Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5465 Nelson, Briana         55 SC Unattached       25.47      25.34   NWI
  2  5312 Ellis, Lauren          55 Pee Dee             26.31      26.09   NWI
  3  5019 Davis, Tiana           55 Classics Trac       26.97      27.16   NWI
  4  5115 Nesbitt, TyQuona       55 Greer All Sta       27.88      27.56   NWI
  5  5526 Curtiss, Brittany      55 Seneca Blazer       27.56      27.61   NWI
  6  5612 Jones, Miosha          55 Spar Panthers       27.38      27.82   NWI
  7  5578 Grant, Dorian          55 Seneca Glider       28.31      28.44   NWI
  8  5309 Bufkin, Kendra         55 Pee Dee             28.40      29.00   NWI

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/02     Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5465 Nelson, Briana         55 SC Unattached                  57.39q  4
  2  5312 Ellis, Lauren          55 Pee Dee                      1:00.98q  4
  3  5019 Davis, Tiana           55 Classics Trac                1:03.27q  3
  4  5114 Nesbitt, Dequante      55 Greer All Sta                1:03.39q  2
  5  5612 Jones, Miosha          55 Spar Panthers                1:03.90q  3
  6  5274 Simmons, Shakeila      55 Palmetto TC                  1:04.02q  4
  7  5455 Edmond, Ashley         55 SC Unattached                1:05.62q  1
  8  5047 McFadden, Tiffany      55 Florence TC                  1:06.70q  4
  9  5578 Grant, Dorian          55 Seneca Glider                1:06.83   2
10  5541 Washington, Talena     55 Seneca Blazer                1:07.26   1

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/02     Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5312 Ellis, Lauren          55 Pee Dee           1:00.98      59.51
  2  5019 Davis, Tiana           55 Classics Trac     1:03.27    1:00.13
  3  5274 Simmons, Shakeila      55 Palmetto TC       1:04.02    1:02.92
  4  5114 Nesbitt, Dequante      55 Greer All Sta     1:03.39    1:03.36
  5  5612 Jones, Miosha          55 Spar Panthers     1:03.90    1:03.66
  6  5047 McFadden, Tiffany      55 Florence TC       1:06.70    1:06.43

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/98      Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5465 Nelson, Briana         55 SC Unattached                2:23.06
  2  5679 Blanton, Brianna       55 Summerville                  2:24.65
  3  5174 Brandli, Meagan        55 Mptc              2:29.57    2:29.82
  4  5533 Jackson, Jameka        55 Seneca Blazer                2:37.45
  5  5470 Satterthwaite, Mar     55 SC Unattached                2:39.03
  6  5114 Nesbitt, Dequante      55 Greer All Sta                2:43.25
  7  5271 Nicosia, Shelby        55 Palmetto TC                  2:44.77
  8  5689 Hazel, Sydney          55 Summerville                  2:47.12
  9  5188 Klimecki, Ellen        55 Mptc              2:49.26    2:53.50
10  5202 Taylor, Halie          55 Mptc              3:14.24    3:07.48

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/05     Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5174 Brandli, Meagan        55 Mptc              5:01.24    5:00.84
  2  5271 Nicosia, Shelby        55 Palmetto TC                  5:48.68
  3  5188 Klimecki, Ellen        55 Mptc              5:59.05    5:51.28
  4  5691 Inman, Desiree         55 Summerville                  5:51.67
  5  5683 Daneault, Brittany     55 Summerville                  6:49.10

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/05     Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/05     Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5174 Brandli, Meagan        55 Mptc             10:51.54   11:25.73
  2  5689 Hazel, Sydney          55 Summerville                 12:12.26
  3  5683 Daneault, Brittany     55 Summerville                 16:03.84

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  1992        Anya Marie Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/92     Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5103 Foster, Chelcey        55 Greer All Sta               22:41.26

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/01     Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  5384 Morris, Sandi          55 Quick Strider                  16.30   NWI
  2  5626 Connor, LaSundra       55 Spart Strider                  19.34   NWI
  3  5265 Gibbons, Madison       55 Palmetto TC                    20.23   NWI
  4  5689 Hazel, Sydney          55 Summerville                    20.79   NWI
  5  5683 Daneault, Brittany     55 Summerville                    24.93   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  1994        Char Foster
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/94     Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  5265 Gibbons, Madison       55 Palmetto TC                    36.45   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/99      Young Acheivers
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer All Stars  'A'                                        52.96
  2 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         55.08
  3 55 Track Masters  'A'                                          58.91
  4 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                      59.14

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/93      Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer All Stars  'A'                                      4:25.79

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  1986        Chrissy Mills
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/90     Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5312 Ellis, Lauren          55 Pee Dee                        1.40m    4-07.00
  2  5685 Glover, Roshani        55 Summerville                    1.35m    4-05.00
  2  5392 Sanford, Katie         55 Quick Strider                  1.35m    4-05.00
  4  5318 Ham, Shaitoya          55 Pee Dee                       J1.35m    4-05.00
  5  5689 Hazel, Sydney          55 Summerville                    1.25m    4-01.25
  6  5585 Scott, Haley           55 Seneca Glider                  1.15m    3-09.25
  7  5682 Dameron, Chelsea       55 Summerville                    1.05m    3-05.25

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 3.20m  1999        Jenny Green
     JO Meet: J 3.32m  7/29/99     Jenny Green, Grand Island, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5271 Nicosia, Shelby        55 Palmetto TC                    2.47m    8-01.25
  2  5384 Morris, Sandi          55 Quick Strider                  1.98m    6-06.00

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/05     Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5612 Jones, Miosha          55 Spar Panthers                  4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  2  5384 Morris, Sandi          55 Quick Strider                  4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  3  5660 Hood, Katie            55 Speed Elite                    3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  4  5103 Foster, Chelcey        55 Greer All Sta                  3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
  5  5680 Bleier, Brianna        55 Summerville                    3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  6  5691 Inman, Desiree         55 Summerville                    3.30m   NWI  10-10.00

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/89     Teri Steer, Crete, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5696 Millen, Ericka         55 Summerville                    8.31m   27-03.25
  2  5666 Tate, Sarene           55 Speed Elite                    7.84m   25-08.75
  3  5525 Craig, Kayla           55 Seneca Blazer                  7.35m   24-01.50
  4  5315 George, Tiombea        55 Pee Dee                        7.11m   23-04.00
  5  5524 Craig, Jalea           55 Seneca Blazer                  6.91m   22-08.00
  6  5587 Thompson, Dionna       55 Seneca Glider                  6.69m   21-11.50
  7  5015 Walls, Capricia        55 Cheraw Stride                  6.56m   21-06.25
  8  5538 Morris, Jelessa        55 Seneca Blazer                  6.22m   20-05.00
  9  5699 Torgerson, Marissa     55 Summerville                    5.66m   18-07.00
10  5787 Chiles, Brianna        55 Seneca Glider                  5.56m   18-03.00

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  1990        Suzy Powell
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/90     Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5315 George, Tiombea        55 Pee Dee                       21.21m      69-07
  2  5587 Thompson, Dionna       55 Seneca Glider                 18.07m      59-03
  3  5524 Craig, Jalea           55 Seneca Blazer                 17.24m      56-07
  4  5538 Morris, Jelessa        55 Seneca Blazer                 16.68m      54-09
  5  5787 Chiles, Brianna        55 Seneca Glider                 16.64m      54-07
  6  5103 Foster, Chelcey        55 Greer All Sta                 16.41m      53-10
  7  5525 Craig, Kayla           55 Seneca Blazer                 15.62m      51-03
  8  5666 Tate, Sarene           55 Speed Elite                   15.40m      50-06
  9  5192 McCall, Margaret       55 Mptc               11.76m     10.70m      35-01
10  5699 Torgerson, Marissa     55 Summerville                    8.64m      28-04

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 40.03m  2003        Leigh Petranoff
     JO Meet: J 40.03m  8/1/03      Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5448 Baity, Caroline        55 SC Unattached                 23.88m      78-04
  2  5587 Thompson, Dionna       55 Seneca Glider                 13.06m      42-10
  3  5787 Chiles, Brianna        55 Seneca Glider                 10.77m      35-04
  4  5192 McCall, Margaret       55 Mptc                           9.99m      32-09

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/00     Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5477 Davidson, C.J.         55 SC Unattached                  12.19q  NWI  3
  2  5125 Bruton, Zachary        55 Greer All Sta                  12.25q  NWI  3
  3  5770 Maningo, Tevin         55 SC Unattached                  13.09q  NWI  4
  4  5253 Venning, Dezmon        55 Mptc                11.62      13.13q  NWI  3
  5  5641 Brown, Bryson          55 Spart Strider                  13.14q  NWI  2
  6  5170 White, Christopher     55 Carolina Rock                  13.32q  NWI  3
  7  5677 William, Miller        55 Speed Elite                    13.48q  NWI  2
  8  5067 Pierce, Jemaine        55 Florence TC                    13.52q  NWI  1
  9  5416 Hill, Darius           55 Quick Strider                  13.56   NWI  2
10  5556 Haymon, Corey          55 Seneca Blazer                  13.81   NWI  4

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/00     Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  5477 Davidson, C.J.         55 SC Unattached       12.19      12.13   NWI
  2  5125 Bruton, Zachary        55 Greer All Sta       12.25      12.29   NWI
  3  5253 Venning, Dezmon        55 Mptc                13.13      12.80   NWI
  4  5770 Maningo, Tevin         55 SC Unattached       13.09      12.95   NWI
  5  5641 Brown, Bryson          55 Spart Strider       13.14      12.97   NWI
  6  5170 White, Christopher     55 Carolina Rock       13.32      13.36   NWI
  7  5067 Pierce, Jemaine        55 Florence TC         13.52      13.48   NWI
  8  5677 William, Miller        55 Speed Elite         13.48      13.63   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5136 Sizemore, Chris        55 Greer All Sta                  26.32q  NWI  4
  2  5770 Maningo, Tevin         55 SC Unattached                  26.38q  NWI  1
  3  5641 Brown, Bryson          55 Spart Strider                  26.94q  NWI  2
  4  5125 Bruton, Zachary        55 Greer All Sta                  27.25q  NWI  1
  5  5556 Haymon, Corey          55 Seneca Blazer                  27.74q  NWI  4
  6  5170 White, Christopher     55 Carolina Rock                  27.76q  NWI  2
  7  5485 Gibson, Douglas        55 SC Unattached                  28.13q  NWI  3
  8  5416 Hill, Darius           55 Quick Strider                  28.24q  NWI  3
  9  5642 Browning, Jacoby       55 Spart Strider                  28.34   NWI  1
10  5677 William, Miller        55 Speed Elite                    28.65   NWI  2

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5136 Sizemore, Chris        55 Greer All Sta       26.32      25.96   NWI
  2  5125 Bruton, Zachary        55 Greer All Sta       27.25      26.12   NWI
  3  5770 Maningo, Tevin         55 SC Unattached       26.38      26.39   NWI
  4  5641 Brown, Bryson          55 Spart Strider       26.94      26.45   NWI
  5  5170 White, Christopher     55 Carolina Rock       27.76      27.66   NWI
  6  5556 Haymon, Corey          55 Seneca Blazer       27.74      27.94   NWI
  7  5485 Gibson, Douglas        55 SC Unattached       28.13      28.03   NWI
  8  5416 Hill, Darius           55 Quick Strider       28.24      28.55   NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/93      W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5136 Sizemore, Chris        55 Greer All Sta                  58.15q  3
  2  5123 Adams, Jay             55 Greer All Sta                1:00.08q  2
  3  5131 Griffin, Bryton        55 Greer All Sta                1:02.23q  2
  4  5641 Brown, Bryson          55 Spart Strider                1:04.99q  1
  5  5127 Davis, Robert          55 Greer All Sta                1:05.71q  3
  6  5642 Browning, Jacoby       55 Spart Strider                1:06.62q  2
  7  5485 Gibson, Douglas        55 SC Unattached                1:07.20q  3
  8  5223 Heyward, Anthony       55 Mptc              1:08.06    1:08.34q  2
  9  5593 Grant, Deion           55 Seneca Glider                1:09.84   2
10  5245 Seignious, George      55 Mptc              1:10.54    1:10.63   3

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/93      W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5136 Sizemore, Chris        55 Greer All Sta       58.15      56.95
  2  5641 Brown, Bryson          55 Spart Strider     1:04.99      58.81
  3  5131 Griffin, Bryton        55 Greer All Sta     1:02.23      59.27
  4  5123 Adams, Jay             55 Greer All Sta     1:00.08    1:00.68
  5  5485 Gibson, Douglas        55 SC Unattached     1:07.20    1:03.55
  6  5223 Heyward, Anthony       55 Mptc              1:08.34    1:03.94
  7  5642 Browning, Jacoby       55 Spart Strider     1:06.62    1:04.50
  8  5127 Davis, Robert          55 Greer All Sta     1:05.71    1:04.57

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/01      Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5709 Anderson, Christop     55 Summerville                  2:24.20
  2  5251 Tyler, Timothy         55 Mptc              2:31.90    2:27.05
  3  5123 Adams, Jay             55 Greer All Sta                2:28.08
  4  5715 Gaines, Mathew         55 Summerville                  2:30.14
  5  5238 Morone, Dylan          55 Mptc              2:33.75    2:33.82
  6  5223 Heyward, Anthony       55 Mptc              2:43.54    2:37.02
  7  5131 Griffin, Bryton        55 Greer All Sta                2:38.64
  8  5245 Seignious, George      55 Mptc                         2:48.53
  9  5032 Parter, Isiah          55 Classics Trac                2:50.23
10  5597 Hernandez, Javier      55 Seneca Glider                2:51.67

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/05     Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5506 Ruckel, Ethan          55 SC Unattached                4:49.06
  2  5251 Tyler, Timothy         55 Mptc              5:08.99    4:52.68
  3  5709 Anderson, Christop     55 Summerville                  4:54.94
  4  5238 Morone, Dylan          55 Mptc              5:10.99    4:56.03
  5  5715 Gaines, Mathew         55 Summerville                  5:08.04
  6  5474 Adams, Andrew          55 SC Unattached                5:17.48
  7  5712 Colucci, Ryan          55 Summerville                  5:25.66
  8  5733 Ogden, John            55 Summerville                  5:31.96
  9  5223 Heyward, Anthony       55 Mptc                         5:41.20
10  5209 Burke, Maxwell         55 Mptc              6:03.67    5:41.46

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  1993        Tom Caughlan
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/93     Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5506 Ruckel, Ethan          55 SC Unattached               10:54.14
  2  5251 Tyler, Timothy         55 Mptc             11:07.80   10:54.46
  3  5238 Morone, Dylan          55 Mptc             11:09.46   10:57.74
  4  5712 Colucci, Ryan          55 Summerville                 11:56.68
  5  5733 Ogden, John            55 Summerville                 12:21.72
  6  5209 Burke, Maxwell         55 Mptc                        12:51.13

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 14:10.18  1997        Tristan Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 14:10.18  7/26/97     Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5474 Adams, Andrew          55 SC Unattached               16:42.96

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/91     Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  5593 Grant, Deion           55 Seneca Glider                  19.90   NWI
  2  5597 Hernandez, Javier      55 Seneca Glider                  20.56   NWI
  3  5644 Dawkins, Justin        55 Spart Strider                  20.62   NWI
  4  5277 Ateca, Jeremy          55 Palmetto TC                    20.77   NWI
  5  5283 Coffin, Nicholas       55 Palmetto TC                    24.44   NWI
  6  5288 Hall, Jesse            55 Palmetto TC                    24.85   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/03      Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  5593 Grant, Deion           55 Seneca Glider                  33.65   NWI
  2  5597 Hernandez, Javier      55 Seneca Glider                  34.61   NWI
  3  5764 Brachna, PJ            55 Mptc                           37.40   NWI
  4  5283 Coffin, Nicholas       55 Palmetto TC                    38.37   NWI
  5  5288 Hall, Jesse            55 Palmetto TC                    41.30   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/03      Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer All Stars  'A'                                        52.44

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/93      Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greer All Stars  'A'                                      4:35.14

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  1998        Donovan Kilmartin
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/93     Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5477 Davidson, C.J.         55 SC Unattached                  1.50m    4-11.00
  2  5708 Abernathy, Taylor      55 Summerville                    1.45m    4-09.00
  3  5725 Leach Jr, Marion S     55 Summerville                    1.40m    4-07.00
  4  5733 Ogden, John            55 Summerville                    1.30m    4-03.25
  5  5223 Heyward, Anthony       55 Mptc                1.16m      1.20m    3-11.25
  6  5244 Schmidt, Adam          55 Mptc                1.06m      1.10m    3-07.25

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5708 Abernathy, Taylor      55 Summerville                    2.59m    8-06.00
  2  5206 Blalock, Corey         55 Mptc                1.82m      2.13m    6-11.75

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson
     JO Meet: J 6.59m  7/25/97     Thomas Mootry, San Diego
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5477 Davidson, C.J.         55 SC Unattached                  5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
  2  5485 Gibson, Douglas        55 SC Unattached                  4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
  3  5641 Brown, Bryson          55 Spart Strider                  4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  4  5725 Leach Jr, Marion S     55 Summerville                    4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  5  5170 White, Christopher     55 Carolina Rock                  4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
  6  5642 Browning, Jacoby       55 Spart Strider                  4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  7  5276 Alkema, Cameron        55 Palmetto TC                    4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
  8  5213 Fennell, Langdon       55 Mptc                3.26m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  9  5056 Donalds, Dillion       55 Florence TC                    3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
10  5206 Blalock, Corey         55 Mptc                3.42m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin
     JO Meet: J 13.17m  7/31/93     Michael Roberts, Wilmington, DE
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5477 Davidson, C.J.         55 SC Unattached                 11.51m   NWI  37-09.25
  2  5485 Gibson, Douglas        55 SC Unattached                  9.91m   NWI  32-06.25

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/94     Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5287 Gore, James            55 Palmetto TC                   10.92m   35-10.00
  2  5253 Venning, Dezmon        55 Mptc               10.93m     10.27m   33-08.50
  3  5127 Davis, Robert          55 Greer All Sta                  9.88m   32-05.00
  4  5642 Browning, Jacoby       55 Spart Strider                  8.74m   28-08.25
  5  5034 Stevenson, Daniel      55 Classics Trac                  8.35m   27-04.75
  6  5030 Jacobs, James          55 Classics Trac                  8.20m   26-11.00
  7  5717 Goettee III, Trey      55 Summerville                    8.12m   26-07.75
  8  5501 Pope, James            55 SC Unattached                  7.79m   25-06.75
  9  5513 Smith, Christopher     55 Spart Strider                  6.86m   22-06.25

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  1995        Joel Armitage
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/95     Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5253 Venning, Dezmon        55 Mptc               37.08m     36.01m     118-02
  2  5287 Gore, James            55 Palmetto TC                   33.48m     109-10
  3  5127 Davis, Robert          55 Greer All Sta                 33.47m     109-10
  4  5030 Jacobs, James          55 Classics Trac                 25.91m      85-00
  5  5764 Brachna, PJ            55 Mptc                          20.27m      66-06
  6  5717 Goettee III, Trey      55 Summerville                   19.63m      64-05
  7  5034 Stevenson, Daniel      55 Classics Trac                 17.09m      56-01
  8  5513 Smith, Christopher     55 Spart Strider                 15.68m      51-05
  9  5029 Hill, Leroy            55 Classics Trac                 14.11m      46-03
10  5135 Sanders, Rodricca      55 Greer All Sta                 13.64m      44-09

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 54.62m  7/29/05     Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
     JO Meet: J 54.62m  7/29/05     Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5480 Emery, James           55 SC Unattached                 31.85m     104-06
  2  5253 Venning, Dezmon        55 Mptc               29.56m     28.38m      93-01
  3  5213 Fennell, Langdon       55 Mptc               23.11m     25.87m      84-10
  4  5283 Coffin, Nicholas       55 Palmetto TC                   25.33m      83-01
  5  5764 Brachna, PJ            55 Mptc                          25.00m      82-00
  6  5244 Schmidt, Adam          55 Mptc               18.05m     20.72m      68-00
  7  5069 Tellis, John           55 Florence TC                   20.60m      67-07
  8  5291 Head, Kevin            55 Palmetto TC                   16.82m      55-02
  9  5717 Goettee III, Trey      55 Summerville                   14.68m      48-02
10  5513 Smith, Christopher     55 Spart Strider                 13.45m      44-01

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/95     Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5377 Henley, Tylia          55 Quick Strider                  12.65q  NWI  1
  2  5387 Owens, Antavia         55 Quick Strider                  12.66q  NWI  1
  3  5332 Wingate, Keshaunya     55 Pee Dee                        12.71q  NWI  2
  4  5471 Smalls, London         55 SC Unattached                  12.87q  NWI  4
  4  5467 Revere-Streater, D     55 SC Unattached                  12.87q  NWI  1
  6  5368 Dendy, Ebsalom         55 Quick Strider                  12.91q  NWI  1
  7  5398 Sullivan, Raquel       55 Quick Strider                  12.94q  NWI  3
  8  5080 Simpson, Melikia       55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                  13.03q  NWI  3
  9  5659 Foster, Tamisha        55 Speed Elite                    13.40   NWI  3
10  5072 Carroll, Xavier        55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                  13.80   NWI  3

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/95     Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5332 Wingate, Keshaunya     55 Pee Dee             12.71      12.44   NWI
  2  5377 Henley, Tylia          55 Quick Strider       12.65      12.52   NWI
  3  5471 Smalls, London         55 SC Unattached       12.87      12.76   NWI
  4  5387 Owens, Antavia         55 Quick Strider       12.66      12.95   NWI
  5  5368 Dendy, Ebsalom         55 Quick Strider       12.91      12.96   NWI
  6  5467 Revere-Streater, D     55 SC Unattached       12.87      13.03   NWI
  7  5398 Sullivan, Raquel       55 Quick Strider       12.94      13.21   NWI
  8  5080 Simpson, Melikia       55 Gwd YMCA Jagu       13.03      13.45   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/04     Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5332 Wingate, Keshaunya     55 Pee Dee                        25.76q  NWI  4
  2  5471 Smalls, London         55 SC Unattached                  26.53q  NWI  1
  3  5080 Simpson, Melikia       55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                  26.90q  NWI  3
  4  5387 Owens, Antavia         55 Quick Strider                  27.18q  NWI  4
  4  5373 Freeman, Synethia      55 Quick Strider                  27.18q  NWI  3
  6  5386 O'Sullivan, Mary       55 Quick Strider                  27.27q  NWI  3
  7  5398 Sullivan, Raquel       55 Quick Strider                  27.42q  NWI  2
  8  5368 Dendy, Ebsalom         55 Quick Strider                  27.67q  NWI  1
  9  5458 Hunter, Ashley         55 SC Unattached                  28.00   NWI  3
10  5467 Revere-Streater, D     55 SC Unattached                  28.04   NWI  4

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/04     Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5332 Wingate, Keshaunya     55 Pee Dee             25.76      25.87   NWI
  2  5080 Simpson, Melikia       55 Gwd YMCA Jagu       26.90      26.30   NWI
  3  5471 Smalls, London         55 SC Unattached       26.53      26.50   NWI
  4  5387 Owens, Antavia         55 Quick Strider       27.18      27.04   NWI
  5  5386 O'Sullivan, Mary       55 Quick Strider       27.27      27.26   NWI
  6  5398 Sullivan, Raquel       55 Quick Strider       27.42      27.28   NWI
  7  5373 Freeman, Synethia      55 Quick Strider       27.18      27.32   NWI
  8  5368 Dendy, Ebsalom         55 Quick Strider       27.67      28.34   NWI

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/01     Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5386 O'Sullivan, Mary       55 Quick Strider                  59.34q  1
  2  5020 Farmer, Yvonne         55 Classics Trac                1:00.29q  3
  3  5175 Caparis, Amber         55 Mptc                         1:01.51q  2
  4  5373 Freeman, Synethia      55 Quick Strider                1:01.67q  1
  5  5659 Foster, Tamisha        55 Speed Elite                  1:02.73q  1
  6  5458 Hunter, Ashley         55 SC Unattached                1:03.10q  1
  7  5633 McKinney, Jennifer     55 Spart Strider                1:04.11q  2
  8  5398 Sullivan, Raquel       55 Quick Strider                1:04.35q  3
  9  5121 West, Samantha         55 Greer All Sta                1:04.52   2
10  5637 Reid, Porshia          55 Spart Strider                1:05.16   1

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/01     Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5386 O'Sullivan, Mary       55 Quick Strider       59.34      58.53
  2  5020 Farmer, Yvonne         55 Classics Trac     1:00.29      59.64
  3  5373 Freeman, Synethia      55 Quick Strider     1:01.67    1:00.42
  4  5175 Caparis, Amber         55 Mptc              1:01.51    1:01.04
  5  5659 Foster, Tamisha        55 Speed Elite       1:02.73    1:02.42
  6  5633 McKinney, Jennifer     55 Spart Strider     1:04.11    1:03.68
  7  5398 Sullivan, Raquel       55 Quick Strider     1:04.35    1:04.79

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 2:08.47  7/30/05     Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
     JO Meet: J 2:08.47  7/30/05     Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5630 Jamison, Santresa      55 Spart Strider                2:24.58
  2  5020 Farmer, Yvonne         55 Classics Trac                2:28.85
  3  5121 West, Samantha         55 Greer All Sta                2:31.39
  4  5331 Wilson, Betty          55 Pee Dee                      2:32.81
  5  5458 Hunter, Ashley         55 SC Unattached                2:35.00
  6  5385 Nelson, Amanda         55 Quick Strider                2:36.63
  7  5473 Wessinger, Micah       55 SC Unattached                2:41.36
  8  5704 Williams, Caitlin      55 Summerville                  2:41.40
  9  5633 McKinney, Jennifer     55 Spart Strider                2:42.67
10  5456 Gladden, Nequidea      55 SC Unattached                2:44.25

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/84     Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5473 Wessinger, Micah       55 SC Unattached                5:14.05
  2  5385 Nelson, Amanda         55 Quick Strider                5:16.28
  3  5331 Wilson, Betty          55 Pee Dee                      5:19.21
  4  5704 Williams, Caitlin      55 Summerville                  5:34.05
  5  5775 Ruegner, Hannah        55 SC Unattached                5:35.78
  6  5456 Gladden, Nequidea      55 SC Unattached                6:14.76
  7  5189 Klimecki, Kerry        55 Mptc              6:06.60    6:29.44

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/05     Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/05     Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5775 Ruegner, Hannah        55 SC Unattached               12:53.76
  2  5189 Klimecki, Kerry        55 Mptc             12:58.32   14:25.02

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 6:57.46  2004        Ashley Sinclair
     JO Meet: J 7:29.45  7/29/03     Meghan Hudson, Festus, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5775 Ruegner, Hannah        55 SC Unattached                9:25.00

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 26:46.00  2004        Dana Vered
     JO Meet: J 26:46.00  2004        Dana Vered, Paramus, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5118 Sizemore, Amelia       55 Greer All Sta               42:44.35

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/94     Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5397 Sullivan, Larussia     55 Quick Strider                  15.40q  NWI  1
  2  5454 Davis, Shakita         55 SC Unattached                  15.86q  NWI  1
  3  5396 Stowers, Jasmine       55 Quick Strider                  15.88q  NWI  2
  4  5267 Ingram, KaDashia       55 Palmetto TC                    17.25q  NWI  1
  5  5175 Caparis, Amber         55 Mptc                           17.85q  NWI  1
  6  5322 Lampley, Melissa       55 Pee Dee                        17.86q  NWI  1
  7  5464 Lorick, Lauren         55 SC Unattached                  18.88q  NWI  2
  8  5275 Toomer, Erica          55 Palmetto TC                    19.29q  NWI  2
  9  5121 West, Samantha         55 Greer All Sta                  19.69   NWI  2
10  5325 Moon, Naswana          55 Pee Dee                        19.96   NWI  2

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/94     Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5396 Stowers, Jasmine       55 Quick Strider       15.88      14.40   NWI
  2  5397 Sullivan, Larussia     55 Quick Strider       15.40      15.46   NWI
  3  5267 Ingram, KaDashia       55 Palmetto TC         17.25      17.39   NWI
  4  5175 Caparis, Amber         55 Mptc                17.85      17.47   NWI
  5  5322 Lampley, Melissa       55 Pee Dee             17.86      17.97   NWI
  6  5464 Lorick, Lauren         55 SC Unattached       18.88      18.82   NWI
  7  5275 Toomer, Erica          55 Palmetto TC         19.29      19.10   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/05     Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/05     Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  5396 Stowers, Jasmine       55 Quick Strider                1:04.37   2
  2  5369 Dixon, Tamara          55 Quick Strider                1:06.80   2
  3  5397 Sullivan, Larussia     55 Quick Strider                1:07.98   1
  4  5175 Caparis, Amber         55 Mptc                         1:08.28   2
  5  5454 Davis, Shakita         55 SC Unattached                1:08.75   1
  6  5275 Toomer, Erica          55 Palmetto TC                  1:16.59   1
  7  5325 Moon, Naswana          55 Pee Dee                      1:17.34   1
  8  5658 Bennett, Amber         55 Speed Elite                  1:17.76   1
  9  5267 Ingram, KaDashia       55 Palmetto TC                  1:18.19   2
10  5264 Emery, Lauren          55 Palmetto TC                  1:21.62   1

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 45.57  1996        Visions Track
     JO Meet: J 45.57  7/28/96     Visions Track & Field, Friendswood, TX
                       Alicia Emanuel, Courtnie Ratliff, Monique Hall, La
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         48.86
  2 55 Greenwood YMCA Jaguars  'A'                                 53.63
     1) 5072 Carroll, Xavier            2)

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  2000
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/00     United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       4:21.67

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 1.81m  1996        Camee Williams
     JO Meet: J 1.81m  7/26/96     Camee Williams, Dayton. OH
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5326 Myers, Elizabeth       55 Pee Dee                        1.28m    4-02.25
  2  5257 Bennett, Hope          55 Palmetto TC                    1.20m    3-11.25
  3  5704 Williams, Caitlin      55 Summerville                    1.12m    3-08.00
  4  5050 Tellis, Joy            55 Florence TC                    1.00m    3-03.25

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4.00m  7/29/05     Katie Veith, Bruin TC
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/05     Katie Veith, Bruin TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5270 Nicosia, Allison       55 Palmetto TC                    3.49m   11-05.25
  2  5462 Kocher, Madison        55 SC Unattached                  2.74m    8-11.75
  3  5400 Taylor, Chelsea        55 Quick Strider                  2.44m    8-00.00

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  1999        Jill Bell
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/80     Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5377 Henley, Tylia          55 Quick Strider                  5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  2  5636 Norman, Patria         55 Spart Strider                  5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
  3  5467 Revere-Streater, D     55 SC Unattached                  5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  4  5397 Sullivan, Larussia     55 Quick Strider                  4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  5  5260 Dicks, Andrea          55 Palmetto TC                    4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
  6  5766 Sherrill, Victoria     55 SC Unattached                  4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  7  5270 Nicosia, Allison       55 Palmetto TC                    4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
  8  5637 Reid, Porshia          55 Spart Strider                  4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  9  5658 Bennett, Amber         55 Speed Elite                    3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
10  5050 Tellis, Joy            55 Florence TC                    2.81m   NWI   9-02.75

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 12.54m  1993        Deana Simmons
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/83     Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5322 Lampley, Melissa       55 Pee Dee                        9.78m   NWI  32-01.00
  2  5331 Wilson, Betty          55 Pee Dee                        9.20m   NWI  30-02.25
  3  5637 Reid, Porshia          55 Spart Strider                  8.66m   NWI  28-05.00

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/01     Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5364 Chancellor, Raivyn     55 Quick Strider                 10.51m   34-05.75
  2  5627 Fowler, Eileena        55 Spart Strider                  9.89m   32-05.50
  3  5614 McCarroll, Stephan     55 Spar Panthers                  9.56m   31-04.50
  4  5308 Bethea, Thesdia        55 Pee Dee                        8.19m   26-10.50
  5  5772 Edwards, Courtney      55 SC Unattached                  7.69m   25-02.75
  6  5581 Holland, Mykiah        55 Seneca Glider                  7.57m   24-10.00
  7  5320 Jones, Alanna          55 Pee Dee                        7.03m   23-00.75
  8  5607 Dantzler, Mycal        55 Spar Panthers                  6.50m   21-04.00
  9  5367 Dandy, Temythi         55 Quick Strider                  6.34m   20-09.75

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  1997        Elizabeth Debartolo
     JO Meet: J 44.80m  7/26/96     Chaniqua Ross, Elk Grove, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5364 Chancellor, Raivyn     55 Quick Strider                 33.01m     108-04
  2  5614 McCarroll, Stephan     55 Spar Panthers                 28.38m      93-01
  3  5627 Fowler, Eileena        55 Spart Strider                 25.37m      83-03
  4  5581 Holland, Mykiah        55 Seneca Glider                 24.03m      78-10
  5  5320 Jones, Alanna          55 Pee Dee                       23.75m      77-11
  6  5367 Dandy, Temythi         55 Quick Strider                 22.38m      73-05
  7  5308 Bethea, Thesdia        55 Pee Dee                       22.14m      72-08
  8  5772 Edwards, Courtney      55 SC Unattached                 16.53m      54-03
  9  5607 Dantzler, Mycal        55 Spar Panthers                 13.43m      44-01

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  2000        Rachel Walker
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/00     Rachel Walker
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5614 McCarroll, Stephan     55 Spar Panthers                 28.40m      93-02
  2  5581 Holland, Mykiah        55 Seneca Glider                 21.49m      70-06
  3  5607 Dantzler, Mycal        55 Spar Panthers                 14.27m      46-10
  4  5118 Sizemore, Amelia       55 Greer All Sta                 11.43m      37-06

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 10.54  1987        Donald Marshall
     JO Meet: J 10.54  7/25/87     Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5606 Tolliver, Pierre       55 Sp Elite                       11.58q  NWI  1
  2  5441 Wardlaw, Kevon         55 Quick Strider                  11.96q  NWI  1
  3  5499 Meadows, Thomas        55 SC Unattached                  11.97q  NWI  2
  4  5645 Ferguson, Eric         55 Spart Strider                  12.04q  NWI  1
  5  5031 Moore, Pierre          55 Classics Trac                  12.11q  NWI  2
  6  5158 Nelson, Montae         55 Lowcountry                     12.20q  NWI  2
  7  5346 O'Neal, Kei-Shawn      55 Pee Dee                        12.32q  NWI  2
  8  5167 Washington, Curtis     55 Lowcountry                     13.04q  NWI  2
  9  5572 Wright, Randall        55 Seneca Blazer                  13.14   NWI  1

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 10.54  1987        Donald Marshall
     JO Meet: J 10.54  7/25/87     Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5441 Wardlaw, Kevon         55 Quick Strider       11.96      11.74   NWI
  2  5499 Meadows, Thomas        55 SC Unattached       11.97      11.94   NWI
  2  5606 Tolliver, Pierre       55 Sp Elite            11.58      11.94   NWI
  4  5031 Moore, Pierre          55 Classics Trac       12.11      12.03   NWI
  5  5645 Ferguson, Eric         55 Spart Strider       12.04      12.23   NWI
  6  5346 O'Neal, Kei-Shawn      55 Pee Dee             12.32      12.32   NWI

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/95     W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5606 Tolliver, Pierre       55 Sp Elite                       23.55q  NWI  1
  2  5441 Wardlaw, Kevon         55 Quick Strider                  23.81q  NWI  2
  3  5346 O'Neal, Kei-Shawn      55 Pee Dee                        24.58q  NWI  2
  4  5232 Link, Sean             55 Mptc                26.67      24.62q  NWI  2
  5  5645 Ferguson, Eric         55 Spart Strider                  24.63q  NWI  1
  6  5031 Moore, Pierre          55 Classics Trac                  24.95q  NWI  2
  7  5499 Meadows, Thomas        55 SC Unattached                  25.09q  NWI  1
  8  5572 Wright, Randall        55 Seneca Blazer                  26.29q  NWI  1
  9  5231 Kurtz, James           55 Mptc                27.72      26.48   NWI  1
10  5774 Roberts, Charles       55 SC Unattached                  26.78   NWI  2

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/95     W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5606 Tolliver, Pierre       55 Sp Elite            23.55      23.53   NWI
  2  5441 Wardlaw, Kevon         55 Quick Strider       23.81      23.78   NWI
  3  5645 Ferguson, Eric         55 Spart Strider       24.63      24.93   NWI
  4  5499 Meadows, Thomas        55 SC Unattached       25.09      25.03   NWI
  5  5031 Moore, Pierre          55 Classics Trac       24.95      25.04   NWI
  6  5232 Link, Sean             55 Mptc                24.62      25.08   NWI
  7  5346 O'Neal, Kei-Shawn      55 Pee Dee             24.58      25.28   NWI

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/95     W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5604 Moore, Danny           55 Sp Elite                       53.35q  1
  2  5433 Shaw, Joshua           55 Quick Strider                  53.64q  2
  3  5504 Priest, LaQuan         55 SC Unattached                  54.01q  1
  4  5508 Scichilone, Michae     55 SC Unattached                  55.38q  2
  5  5507 Sanders, Troy          55 SC Unattached                  55.84q  1
  6  5278 Blanton III, Jerry     55 Palmetto TC                    56.50q  1
  7  5158 Nelson, Montae         55 Lowcountry                     57.13q  1
  8  5231 Kurtz, James           55 Mptc                           57.29q  2
  9  5239 Murray, Benjamin       55 Mptc                           58.19   2
10  5645 Ferguson, Eric         55 Spart Strider                1:00.05   2

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/95     W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5604 Moore, Danny           55 Sp Elite            53.35      53.64
  2  5504 Priest, LaQuan         55 SC Unattached       54.01      55.24
  3  5507 Sanders, Troy          55 SC Unattached       55.84      55.97
  4  5158 Nelson, Montae         55 Lowcountry          57.13      56.53
  5  5231 Kurtz, James           55 Mptc                57.29      57.01

Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.84  2002        Christopher Woods
     JO Meet: J 1:52.78  7/27/02     Christopher Woods, Colvington, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5433 Shaw, Joshua           55 Quick Strider                2:06.97
  2  5498 McGee, Adrian          55 SC Unattached                2:10.92
  3  5239 Murray, Benjamin       55 Mptc                         2:14.38
  4  5520 Wilks, Demetrius       55 SC Unattached                2:18.75
  5  5212 Driscoll, Brandon      55 Mptc              2:19.92    2:20.25
  6  5231 Kurtz, James           55 Mptc                         2:27.02
  7  5145 Collins, Christoph     55 Lowcountry                   2:36.47
  8  5306 Tefft IV, Edward       55 Palmetto TC                  2:40.82
  9  5281 Coffin, Alex           55 Palmetto TC                  2:46.62
10  5552 Goodine, Marquese      55 Seneca Blazer                2:46.81

Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins
     JO Meet: J 3:56.88  8/1/99      Nicvk Schneider, Victoria, MN
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5214 Fitts, Joshua          55 Mptc              4:37.83    4:30.69
  2  5298 McFall, Mark           55 Palmetto TC                  4:31.24
  3  5520 Wilks, Demetrius       55 SC Unattached                4:49.21
  4  5212 Driscoll, Brandon      55 Mptc              4:57.44    4:53.61
  5  5145 Collins, Christoph     55 Lowcountry                   5:02.64
  6  5648 Lybrand, Brandon       55 Spart Strider                5:04.60
  7  5059 King, Tyler            55 Florence TC                  5:08.60
  8  5066 Morgan, Zachary        55 Florence TC                  5:08.92
  9  5497 Mather, Wesley         55 SC Unattached                5:13.07
10  5292 Le, Dinh               55 Palmetto TC                  5:13.09

Event 456  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  1993        Billy Harper
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/93     Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5298 McFall, Mark           55 Palmetto TC                  9:54.82
  2  5214 Fitts, Joshua          55 Mptc             10:08.13    9:58.25
  3  5648 Lybrand, Brandon       55 Spart Strider               11:26.52
  4  5066 Morgan, Zachary        55 Florence TC                 11:52.29
  5  5302 Reynolds, Chad         55 Palmetto TC                 11:55.64
  6  5290 Hawkins, Tim           55 Palmetto TC                 11:58.35
  7  5294 Littlefield, Andre     55 Palmetto TC                 12:28.88

Event 457  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  1988        Jason BRown
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/88     Jason Brown, Provo, UT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5298 McFall, Mark           55 Palmetto TC                  6:48.06
  2  5214 Fitts, Joshua          55 Mptc              7:01.78    6:56.05
  3  5302 Reynolds, Chad         55 Palmetto TC                  8:35.05

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 13.92  7/31/05     Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
     JO Meet: J 13.92  7/31/05     Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  5517 Tolliver, Travis       55 SC Unattached                  16.66   NWI
  2  5232 Link, Sean             55 Mptc                19.94      19.34   NWI
  3  5225 Jones, Corbin          55 Mptc                21.52      20.21   NWI

Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 51.71  1996        Bayano Kamani
     JO Meet: J 51.71  7/26/96     Bayano Kamani, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5517 Tolliver, Travis       55 SC Unattached                1:02.42
  2  5604 Moore, Danny           55 Sp Elite                     1:02.70
  3  5232 Link, Sean             55 Mptc                         1:02.95

Event 463  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 7:54.10  7/27/05     05-Ohio Flyers TC, Ohio Flyers
                         J Minen, K Gregory, E Rhodes, J Hall
     JO Meet: J 7:54.10  7/27/05     05-Ohio Flyers TC, Ohio Flyers
                         J Minen, K Gregory, E Rhodes, J Hall
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Palmetto Track &field Club  'A'                          10:25.16
     1) 5294 Littlefield, Andrew        2) 5292 Le, Dinh
     3) 5298 McFall, Mark               4) 5302 Reynolds, Chad
     5) 5281 Coffin, Alex               6) 5290 Hawkins, Tim

Event 464  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  1992        Eric Bishop
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/92      Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5210 Cousins, Christoph     55 Mptc                           1.65m    5-05.00
  2  5278 Blanton III, Jerry     55 Palmetto TC                    1.60m    5-03.00
  3  5239 Murray, Benjamin       55 Mptc                           1.55m    5-01.00
  4  5225 Jones, Corbin          55 Mptc                1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00
  5  5438 Sullivan, Jametriu     55 Quick Strider                 J1.55m    5-01.00
  6  5066 Morgan, Zachary        55 Florence TC                    1.45m    4-09.00

Event 465  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  1994        Jacob Davis
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/87     Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5278 Blanton III, Jerry     55 Palmetto TC                    4.09m   13-05.00
  2  5018 Pegues, Jaquon         55 Cheraw Stride                 J4.09m   13-05.00
  3  5421 Maxwell, James         55 Quick Strider                  3.64m   11-11.25
  4  5518 Watts, Johnathan       55 SC Unattached                  3.49m   11-05.25
  5  5016 Johnson, Joshua        55 Cheraw Stride                  3.34m   10-11.50
  6  5475 Brown, Ethan           55 SC Unattached                  2.74m    8-11.75
  7  5239 Murray, Benjamin       55 Mptc                           2.59m    8-06.00

Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5508 Scichilone, Michae     55 SC Unattached                  5.99m   NWI  19-08.00
  2  5304 Smith, Brett           55 Palmetto TC                    5.69m   NWI  18-08.00
  3  5606 Tolliver, Pierre       55 Sp Elite                       5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  4  5604 Moore, Danny           55 Sp Elite                      J5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  5  5509 Scott III, Londos      55 SC Unattached                  5.59m   NWI  18-04.25
  6  5210 Cousins, Christoph     55 Mptc                           5.27m   NWI  17-03.50
  7  5438 Sullivan, Jametriu     55 Quick Strider                  5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
  8  5231 Kurtz, James           55 Mptc                4.58m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25
  9  5648 Lybrand, Brandon       55 Spart Strider                  4.57m   NWI  15-00.00

Event 467  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  1995        Chris Hercules
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/95     Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5504 Priest, LaQuan         55 SC Unattached                 12.99m   NWI  42-07.50
  2  5304 Smith, Brett           55 Palmetto TC                   12.12m   NWI  39-09.25
  3  5210 Cousins, Christoph     55 Mptc                          11.44m   NWI  37-06.50
  4  5648 Lybrand, Brandon       55 Spart Strider                  9.38m   NWI  30-09.25

Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/96     Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5724 Laughlin, Charleto     55 Summerville                   12.07m   39-07.25
  2  5026 Campbell, Christop     55 Classics Trac                 11.86m   38-11.00
  3  5297 McCracken, Brian       55 Palmetto TC                    9.12m   29-11.25
  4  5225 Jones, Corbin          55 Mptc                8.97m      7.88m   25-10.25

Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri
     JO Meet: J 54.29m  7/28/05     Geoffrey Tabor, Ardmore TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5724 Laughlin, Charleto     55 Summerville                   37.53m     123-01
  2  5026 Campbell, Christop     55 Classics Trac                 34.27m     112-05
  3  5297 McCracken, Brian       55 Palmetto TC                   28.12m      92-03
  4  5225 Jones, Corbin          55 Mptc               22.90m     23.76m      77-11
  5  5285 Elam, Kir'ee           55 Palmetto TC                   23.60m      77-05

Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  2001        Dustin Johnson
     JO Meet: J 58.66m  7/28/00     Brandon Racca, Iowa, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5278 Blanton III, Jerry     55 Palmetto TC                   41.24m     135-04
  2  5481 Emery, Wes             55 SC Unattached                 33.86m     111-01
  3  5281 Coffin, Alex           55 Palmetto TC                   31.03m     101-10
  4  5304 Smith, Brett           55 Palmetto TC                   29.38m      96-05
  5  5297 McCracken, Brian       55 Palmetto TC                   27.87m      91-05

Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  5450 Brookins, Lakya        55 SC Unattached                  11.79   NWI
  2  5023 McMichael, Shalyn      55 Classics Trac                  12.82   NWI
  3  5004 Pugh, Sade'            55 Carolina Rock                  13.60   NWI
  4  5007 Watts, Brittany        55 Carolina Rock                  13.94   NWI
  5  5010 Williams, Jaylene      55 Carolina Rock                  15.08   NWI
  6  5638 Sims, Felice           55 Spart Strider                  15.57   NWI
  6  5005 Robinson, Teresa       55 Carolina Rock                  15.57   NWI
  8  5584 McKey, Lavika          55 Seneca Glider                  15.81   NWI

Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 23.32  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 23.32  7/27/00     Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5459 Johnson, Shanta        55 SC Unattached                  25.20q  NWI  1
  2  5023 McMichael, Shalyn      55 Classics Trac                  25.57q  NWI  1
  3  5391 Sabree, Ameenah        55 Quick Strider                  26.40q  NWI  2
  4  5457 Humphries, Vondees     55 SC Unattached                  26.51q  NWI  2
  5  5664 Prescott, Jenine       55 Speed Elite                    27.87q  NWI  2
  6  5004 Pugh, Sade'            55 Carolina Rock                  27.96q  NWI  1
  7  5403 Williams, Sheliah      55 Quick Strider                  28.96q  NWI  1
  8  5638 Sims, Felice           55 Spart Strider                  29.07q  NWI  2
  9  5007 Watts, Brittany        55 Carolina Rock                  29.45   NWI  2

Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 23.32  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 23.32  7/27/00     Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5459 Johnson, Shanta        55 SC Unattached       25.20      25.52   NWI
  2  5023 McMichael, Shalyn      55 Classics Trac       25.57      26.03   NWI
  3  5457 Humphries, Vondees     55 SC Unattached       26.51      26.55   NWI
  4  5391 Sabree, Ameenah        55 Quick Strider       26.40      27.23   NWI
  5  5004 Pugh, Sade'            55 Carolina Rock       27.96      28.21   NWI
  6  5007 Watts, Brittany        55 Carolina Rock       29.45      29.07   NWI
  7  5403 Williams, Sheliah      55 Quick Strider       28.96      29.18   NWI

Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/81      Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5023 McMichael, Shalyn      55 Classics Trac                  57.15q  1
  2  5459 Johnson, Shanta        55 SC Unattached                  58.07q  2
  3  5021 Fulks, Megan           55 Classics Trac                1:00.23q  2
  4  5141 Nichols, Jessica       55 Lowcountry                   1:01.25q  1
  5  5378 Hill, Kayla            55 Quick Strider                1:01.48q  2
  6  5391 Sabree, Ameenah        55 Quick Strider                1:02.71q  1
  7  5353 Anderson, Brittany     55 Quick Strider                1:02.79q  2
  8  5664 Prescott, Jenine       55 Speed Elite                  1:04.05q  2
  9  5199 Seignious, Anne        55 Mptc                         1:05.02   1

Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/81      Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5459 Johnson, Shanta        55 SC Unattached       58.07      56.81
  2  5023 McMichael, Shalyn      55 Classics Trac       57.15      57.63
  3  5141 Nichols, Jessica       55 Lowcountry        1:01.25      58.98
  4  5391 Sabree, Ameenah        55 Quick Strider     1:02.71    1:00.71
  5  5021 Fulks, Megan           55 Classics Trac     1:00.23    1:00.99
  6  5378 Hill, Kayla            55 Quick Strider     1:01.48    1:02.01
  7  5664 Prescott, Jenine       55 Speed Elite       1:04.05    1:03.23

Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  1994        Sarah Bowman, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/94     Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5141 Nichols, Jessica       55 Lowcountry                   2:18.65
  2  5457 Humphries, Vondees     55 SC Unattached                2:20.13
  3  5021 Fulks, Megan           55 Classics Trac                2:29.22
  4  5353 Anderson, Brittany     55 Quick Strider                2:31.30
  5  5199 Seignious, Anne        55 Mptc                         2:34.68
  6  5403 Williams, Sheliah      55 Quick Strider                2:55.91
  7  5273 Reynolds, Carlee       55 Palmetto TC                  3:01.05

Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  1981        Cecilia Hopp
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/81      Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5141 Nichols, Jessica       55 Lowcountry                   4:59.47

Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 7:15.97  2004        Erin Gray
     JO Meet: J 7:15.97  7/27/04     Erin Gray, Eugene, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5273 Reynolds, Carlee       55 Palmetto TC                  9:54.99

Event 509  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 25:20.51  2001        Robyn Stevens
     JO Meet: J 25:20.51  7/21/01     Robyn Stevens, Vacaville, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5603 Philson, Devin         55 Sp Elite                    43:01.34

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 13.39  2001        Virginia Ginny Powell
     JO Meet: J 13.39  7/29/01     Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  5355 Bennett, Alicia        55 Quick Strider                  15.55   NWI
  2  5405 Young, Sarah           55 Quick Strider                  15.78   NWI
  3  5390 Robinson, Myra         55 Quick Strider                  15.80   NWI
  4  5323 Mack, Alicia           55 Pee Dee                        16.18   NWI
  5  5262 Dicks, Nikita          55 Palmetto TC                    17.73   NWI

Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 57.94  2001        Tiffany Ross
     JO Meet: J 57.94  7/29/01     Tiffany Ross, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5355 Bennett, Alicia        55 Quick Strider                1:09.68
  2  5390 Robinson, Myra         55 Quick Strider                1:10.56

Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 44.79  2003        New Horizon A
     JO Meet: J 45.26  1997        West Valley Eagles, Inglewood, CA
                       Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, Miesha Withers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         50.24
  2 55 Carolina Rockets  'A'                                       57.56
     1) 5007 Watts, Brittany            2) 5005 Robinson, Teresa
     3) 5004 Pugh, Sade'                4) 5010 Williams, Jaylene

Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  2001        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/01     "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       4:18.01

Event 515  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  1997        Adrianne Sims
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/96     Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5323 Mack, Alicia           55 Pee Dee                        1.40m    4-07.00
  2  5613 Leonard, Hannah        55 Spar Panthers                  1.20m    3-11.25

Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 4.10m  2003        Kira Costa
     JO Meet: J 3.85m  7/29/05     Brianna Neumann, Bruin TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5358 Bradford, Morgan       55 Quick Strider                  3.28m   10-09.00
  2  5201 Stanton, Whitney       55 Mptc                2.74m      2.78m    9-01.50
  3  5360 Burton, Molly          55 Quick Strider                 J2.78m    9-01.50
  4  5354 Anderson, Kalynn       55 Quick Strider                  2.63m    8-07.50
  5  5452 Collins, Heather       55 SC Unattached                  2.48m    8-01.50
  6  5451 Burchfield, Holly      55 SC Unattached                  2.18m    7-01.75
  7  5449 Berry, Dani            55 SC Unattached                 J2.18m    7-01.75

Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  1994        Angee Henry
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/94     Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5023 McMichael, Shalyn      55 Classics Trac                  5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
  2  5028 Greenaway, Shannes     55 Classics Trac                  4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  3  5328 Sinclair, Stephani     55 Pee Dee                        4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
  4  5357 Black, Laquana         55 Quick Strider                  4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
  5  5010 Williams, Jaylene      55 Carolina Rock                  4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
  6  5638 Sims, Felice           55 Spart Strider                  4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
  6  5613 Leonard, Hannah        55 Spar Panthers                  4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
  8  5005 Robinson, Teresa       55 Carolina Rock                  3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
  9  5584 McKey, Lavika          55 Seneca Glider                  3.38m   NWI  11-01.25

Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  1996        Alicia Broussard
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/96     Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5405 Young, Sarah           55 Quick Strider                 11.31m   NWI  37-01.25
  2  5357 Black, Laquana         55 Quick Strider                 10.16m   NWI  33-04.00
  3  5028 Greenaway, Shannes     55 Classics Trac                 10.14m   NWI  33-03.25
  4  5328 Sinclair, Stephani     55 Pee Dee                        9.69m   NWI  31-09.50
  5  5005 Robinson, Teresa       55 Carolina Rock                  8.81m   NWI  28-11.00
  6  5613 Leonard, Hannah        55 Spar Panthers                  8.42m   NWI  27-07.50

Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  2003        Michelle Carter
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/03     Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5460 Kent, Alexandra        55 SC Unattached                  9.03m   29-07.50
  2  5632 Lomotey-Nakom, Lea     55 Spart Strider                  8.78m   28-09.75
  3  5100 Davis, Robin           55 Greer All Sta                  7.69m   25-02.75

Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  1995        Suzy Powell
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/82      Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5460 Kent, Alexandra        55 SC Unattached                 29.81m      97-10
  2  5632 Lomotey-Nakom, Lea     55 Spart Strider                 23.82m      78-02
  3  5010 Williams, Jaylene      55 Carolina Rock                 19.29m      63-03
  4  5100 Davis, Robin           55 Greer All Sta                 18.27m      59-11

Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m  1999        Sarah Malone
     JO Meet: J 43.94m  7/31/94     Ann Crouse, Old Mystic, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5449 Berry, Dani            55 SC Unattached                 32.11m     105-04
  2  5447 Adams, Catharine       55 SC Unattached                 20.14m      66-01
  3  5100 Davis, Robin           55 Greer All Sta                 12.65m      41-06

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/87     Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5338 Dargan, Keeno          55 Pee Dee                        11.03q  NWI  3
  2  5515 Springs, Terrell       55 SC Unattached                  11.20q  NWI  2
  3  5478 Davis, Torric          55 SC Unattached                  11.30q  NWI  3
  4  5349 Simmons, Sterling      55 Pee Dee                        11.31q  NWI  1
  5  5248 Steed, Leonard         55 Mptc                11.38      11.33q  NWI  2
  6  5557 Holland, Tim           55 Seneca Blazer                  11.53q  NWI  3
  7  5559 Hunter, Vincent        55 Seneca Blazer                  11.60q  NWI  2
  8  5085 Best, Byron            55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                  11.63q  NWI  2
  9  5487 Glisson, Bobby         55 SC Unattached                  11.75   NWI  1
10  5731 Millen, Brandon        55 Summerville                    11.82   NWI  1

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/87     Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5338 Dargan, Keeno          55 Pee Dee             11.03      10.95   NWI
  2  5478 Davis, Torric          55 SC Unattached       11.30      11.05   NWI
  3  5515 Springs, Terrell       55 SC Unattached       11.20      11.17   NWI
  4  5349 Simmons, Sterling      55 Pee Dee             11.31      11.29   NWI
  5  5557 Holland, Tim           55 Seneca Blazer       11.53      11.36   NWI
  6  5248 Steed, Leonard         55 Mptc                11.33      11.38   NWI
  7  5559 Hunter, Vincent        55 Seneca Blazer       11.60      11.62   NWI
  8  5085 Best, Byron            55 Gwd YMCA Jagu       11.63      11.94   NWI

Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/87     Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5338 Dargan, Keeno          55 Pee Dee                        22.31q  NWI  1
  2  5478 Davis, Torric          55 SC Unattached                  22.33q  NWI  4
  3  5557 Holland, Tim           55 Seneca Blazer                  22.34q  NWI  4
  4  5786 Palmer, Maurice        55 SC Unattached                  22.57q  NWI  1
  5  5649 Middleton, Marcus      55 Spart Strider                  22.73q  NWI  2
  6  5515 Springs, Terrell       55 SC Unattached                  23.08q  NWI  2
  7  5248 Steed, Leonard         55 Mptc                           23.11q  NWI  3
  8  5349 Simmons, Sterling      55 Pee Dee                        23.31q  NWI  1
  9  5093 Quarles, Christoph     55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                  23.33   NWI  1
10  5731 Millen, Brandon        55 Summerville                    23.80   NWI  4

Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/87     Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5338 Dargan, Keeno          55 Pee Dee             22.31      22.03   NWI
  2  5478 Davis, Torric          55 SC Unattached       22.33      22.24   NWI
  3  5649 Middleton, Marcus      55 Spart Strider       22.73      22.36   NWI
  4  5557 Holland, Tim           55 Seneca Blazer       22.34      22.53   NWI
  5  5515 Springs, Terrell       55 SC Unattached       23.08      22.68   NWI
  6  5786 Palmer, Maurice        55 SC Unattached       22.57      22.70   NWI
  7  5349 Simmons, Sterling      55 Pee Dee             23.31      23.17   NWI

Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/95     Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5502 Pope, Marcus           55 SC Unattached                  50.22q  3
  2  5785 Williams, Richard      55 SC Unattached                  50.29q  1
  3  5345 McRae, Anthony         55 Pee Dee                        51.14q  3
  4  5515 Springs, Terrell       55 SC Unattached                  51.88q  1
  5  5165 Walker, Toma           55 Lowcountry                     51.93q  3
  6  5559 Hunter, Vincent        55 Seneca Blazer                  52.04q  2
  7  5162 Rhodes, Ira            55 Lowcountry                     52.28q  3
  8  5761 Pearson, Trisco        55 Pee Dee                        52.71q  2
  9  5164 Slan, Stephen          55 Lowcountry                     53.87   2
10  5757 Medford, Teru          55 Pee Dee                        54.25   3

Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/95     Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5785 Williams, Richard      55 SC Unattached       50.29      49.82
  2  5502 Pope, Marcus           55 SC Unattached       50.22      49.85
  3  5162 Rhodes, Ira            55 Lowcountry          52.28      49.99
  4  5165 Walker, Toma           55 Lowcountry          51.93      50.29
  5  5345 McRae, Anthony         55 Pee Dee             51.14      51.23
  6  5559 Hunter, Vincent        55 Seneca Blazer       52.04      51.66
  7  5515 Springs, Terrell       55 SC Unattached       51.88      52.40
  8  5761 Pearson, Trisco        55 Pee Dee             52.71      53.11

Event 556  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  2000        Nick Davenport
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/99     Nick Davenport, Texas
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5785 Williams, Richard      55 SC Unattached                2:00.42
  2  5408 Brown, Tyrie           55 Quick Strider                2:00.78
  3  5162 Rhodes, Ira            55 Lowcountry                   2:02.79
  4  5345 McRae, Anthony         55 Pee Dee                      2:03.62
  5  5164 Slan, Stephen          55 Lowcountry                   2:03.76
  6  5757 Medford, Teru          55 Pee Dee                      2:04.13
  7  5165 Walker, Toma           55 Lowcountry                   2:05.20
  8  5488 Graves, Ross           55 SC Unattached                2:06.08
  9  5558 Holzinger, Joseph      55 Seneca Blazer                2:09.32

Event 557  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  1985        John Quade
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/91     Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5500 Pierce, Scott          55 SC Unattached                4:27.92
  2  5303 Seigler, Chris         55 Palmetto TC                  5:00.89
  3  5488 Graves, Ross           55 SC Unattached                6:00.00

Event 558  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  2001        Yong-Sung Leal
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/01     Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5229 King, Charles          55 Mptc                        19:39.60
  2  5303 Seigler, Chris         55 Palmetto TC                 20:19.89

Event 559  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.17  1983        Orla Kastberg
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/83     Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5229 King, Charles          55 Mptc                         8:05.07
  2  5303 Seigler, Chris         55 Palmetto TC                  8:29.00

Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 13.57  2004        Kevin Craddock
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/97     Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5502 Pope, Marcus           55 SC Unattached                  14.74q  NWI  2
  2  5423 Nash, Christian        55 Quick Strider                  14.79q  NWI  1
  3  5482 Fells, Jasper          55 SC Unattached                  15.04q  NWI  1
  4  5217 Grant, Nicholas        55 Mptc                           15.13q  NWI  2
  5  5410 Dash, Justin           55 Quick Strider                  15.39q  NWI  2
  6  5090 McGrier, Hakeem        55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                  16.09q  NWI  1
  7  5340 Hunter, Latrondric     55 Pee Dee                        16.25q  NWI  2
  8  5425 Price, Patrick         55 Quick Strider                  16.35q  NWI  2
  9  5756 Medford, Heru          55 Pee Dee                        17.06   NWI  1
10  5092 Payne, Shuntavious     55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                  19.60   NWI  2

Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 13.57  2004        Kevin Craddock
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/97     Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  5423 Nash, Christian        55 Quick Strider       14.79      14.26   NWI
  2  5502 Pope, Marcus           55 SC Unattached       14.74      14.51   NWI
  3  5217 Grant, Nicholas        55 Mptc                15.13      14.97   NWI
  4  5410 Dash, Justin           55 Quick Strider       15.39      15.32   NWI
  5  5482 Fells, Jasper          55 SC Unattached       15.04      15.33   NWI
  6  5425 Price, Patrick         55 Quick Strider       16.35      15.95   NWI
  7  5340 Hunter, Latrondric     55 Pee Dee             16.25      16.55   NWI

Event 562  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  2002        Kerron Clement
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/02     Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  5502 Pope, Marcus           55 SC Unattached                  55.40   1
  2  5423 Nash, Christian        55 Quick Strider                  56.65   2
  3  5217 Grant, Nicholas        55 Mptc                           58.79   1
  4  5655 Smith, Christopher     55 SC Unattached                  59.00   2
  5  5410 Dash, Justin           55 Quick Strider                  59.22   2
  6  5756 Medford, Heru          55 Pee Dee                        59.65   2
  7  5093 Quarles, Christoph     55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                1:00.93   1
  8  5425 Price, Patrick         55 Quick Strider                1:00.94   1
  9  5166 Warren, Davareo        55 Lowcountry                   1:04.20   2
10  5482 Fells, Jasper          55 SC Unattached                1:05.19   1

Event 563  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  1996        Track Houston
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/98      Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Pee Dee Elite  'A'                                          43.47
     1) 5338 Dargan, Keeno              2) 5349 Simmons, Sterling
     3) 5348 Scott, Brandon             4) 5347 Scipio, Demonshay
     5) 5352 Williams, Kendrick         6) 5761 Pearson, Trisco
  2 55 Greenwood YMCA Jaguars  'A'                                 46.17
     1) 5085 Best, Byron                2) 5090 McGrier, Hakeem
     3) 5092 Payne, Shuntavious         4) 5093 Quarles, Christopher

Event 564  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.55  1996        East Atlanta
     JO Meet: J 3:06.55  7/26/98     East Atlanta TC, Atlanta, GA
                         A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williamsq
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       3:27.19
  2 55 Pee Dee Elite  'A'                                        3:30.56
     1) 5345 McRae, Anthony             2) 5349 Simmons, Sterling
     3) 5333 Arthur, Taylor             4) 5341 Inman, Lawrence
     5) 5757 Medford, Teru              6) 5761 Pearson, Trisco
  3 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                   3:34.70
     1) 5168 Washington, Justin         2) 5763 Young, Erick

Event 566  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  1983        Dothel Edwards
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/1985      Rick Noji, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5488 Graves, Ross           55 SC Unattached                  1.85m    6-00.75
  2  5436 Speed, Nigel           55 Quick Strider                 J1.85m    6-00.75
  3  5341 Inman, Lawrence        55 Pee Dee                        1.80m    5-10.75

Event 567  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 5.22m  7/28/05     Jordan Scott, Spirit NE
     JO Meet: J 5.22m  7/28/05     Scott Roth, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5496 Lucas, Jay             55 SC Unattached                  4.26m   13-11.75
  2  5494 Lawrence, Cody         55 SC Unattached                  4.11m   13-05.75
  3  5486 Gilbert, Keegan        55 SC Unattached                 J4.11m   13-05.75
  4  5511 Shuler, Matt           55 SC Unattached                  3.96m   12-11.75

Event 568  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/91     Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5248 Steed, Leonard         55 Mptc                6.47m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75
  2  5647 Knuckles, Khalil       55 Spart Strider                  5.80m   NWI  19-00.50
  3  5093 Quarles, Christoph     55 Gwd YMCA Jagu                  5.56m   NWI  18-03.00

Event 569  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  2004        Kenneth Hall
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/04     Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  5647 Knuckles, Khalil       55 Spart Strider                 13.11m   NWI  43-00.25
  2  5333 Arthur, Taylor         55 Pee Dee                       12.79m   NWI  41-11.50
  3  5166 Warren, Davareo        55 Lowcountry                    11.57m   NWI  37-11.50

Event 570  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  1997        Dwight Johnson
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/87     Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5570 Williams, Tyrun        55 Seneca Blazer                 12.40m   40-08.25
  2  5344 Jones, Kenny           55 Pee Dee                       10.06m   33-00.25
  3  5286 Glass, Taylor          55 Palmetto TC                   10.02m   32-10.50
  4  5561 Poole, Mac             55 Seneca Blazer                  8.17m   26-09.75

Event 571  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5570 Williams, Tyrun        55 Seneca Blazer                 41.97m     137-08
  2  5017 Matthews, Clifton      55 Cheraw Stride                 40.24m     132-00
  3  5516 Stone, Curry           55 SC Unattached                 37.05m     121-07
  4  5286 Glass, Taylor          55 Palmetto TC                   30.01m      98-05

Event 572  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================================
Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  1998        Brian Kollar
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/94     Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  5516 Stone, Curry           55 SC Unattached                 24.38m      80-00


Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec