Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/15-18/06 - Hoschton, GA

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Shania              8 Boys & Girls             15.65q  NWI  1
  2 Tate, Caitlin              8 Mark Trail F             15.78q  NWI  2
  3 Ridsdale, Kelsey           8 Woodstock Tr             15.86q  NWI  4
  4 Bolston, Jada              8 Baldwin Coun             15.94q  NWI  1
  5 Smith, Jordan              8 Northside Re             15.96q  NWI  2
  6 White, De'Asha             8 Victory Thor             16.01q  NWI  3
  7 Lumpkin, Natassja          8 Baldwin Coun             16.25q  NWI  4
  8 Woolfolk, Nausia           8 Peach Valley             16.38q  NWI  4
  9 Brown, Kelsey              8 Quicksilver              16.43   NWI  1
 10 Drummond, Kamaria          8 Boys & Girls             16.44   NWI  3
 11 Robinson, Addison          8 D.C. Express             16.50   NWI  4
 12 Reeves, Bria               8 Baldwin Coun             16.52   NWI  3
 13 Lovett, Savoy              8 Track Phi Tr             16.62   NWI  1
 14 Harris, Erica              8 Titans                   16.66   NWI  3
 15 Samples, Brittany          8 Silver Sonic             16.68   NWI  2
 16 Ector, Tori                8 Running Pant             16.86   NWI  1
 16 Luster, Alexis             8 Kennworth Tr             16.86   NWI  2
 18 Quarles, Kennedy           7 Quicksilver              16.92   NWI  1
 19 Jones, Yo'Era              7 Ruff Riders              17.04   NWI  3
 20 Calhoun, Variah            8 Baldwin Coun             17.21   NWI  4
 21 Billings, Sundae           8 Carrollton P             17.32   NWI  3
 22 Ways, Kamare               7 Georgia Heat             17.38   NWI  4
 23 Mallard, Lashandria        8 Peach Valley             17.62   NWI  1
 24 Gibson, Kayla              8 Peachtree Ci             17.70   NWI  3
 25 Peeples, Kaitlyn           8 Woodstock Tr             17.77   NWI  2
 26 Bailey, Chloe              8 Gazelle Trac             17.87   NWI  4
 27 Dugger, Sher'Jerrika       8 Macon Stride             18.83   NWI  2
 28 Davis, Monica              7 Georgia Drea             18.91   NWI  1
 29 Price, Tralen              7 Ruff Riders              19.02   NWI  2
 30 White, McKenzie            7 Kennworth Tr             19.28   NWI  3
 31 Pippins, Onajamh           6 Boys & Girls             23.65   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tate, Caitlin              8 Mark Trail F             15.41   NWI
  2 Evans, Shania              8 Boys & Girls             15.69   NWI
  3 Smith, Jordan              8 Northside Re             15.96   NWI
  3 Ridsdale, Kelsey           8 Woodstock Tr             15.96   NWI
  5 Bolston, Jada              8 Baldwin Coun             16.07   NWI
  6 White, De'Asha             8 Victory Thor             16.15   NWI
  7 Woolfolk, Nausia           8 Peach Valley             16.35   NWI
  8 Lumpkin, Natassja          8 Baldwin Coun             16.39   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Areale            8 Gazelle Trac             32.66q  NWI  4
  2 Walton, Mikayla            8 Running Pant             33.28q  NWI  5
  3 Evans, Shania              8 Boys & Girls             33.93q  NWI  4
  4 Chappel, Atahja            8 Saca                     34.27q  NWI  3
  5 Tate, Caitlin              8 Mark Trail F             34.28q  NWI  1
  6 Ridsdale, Kelsey           8 Woodstock Tr             34.40q  NWI  1
  7 Brown, Kelsey              8 Quicksilver              34.99q  NWI  1
  8 Harris, Erica              8 Titans                   35.01q  NWI  2
  9 Robinson, Addison          8 D.C. Express             35.03   NWI  3
 10 Smith, Jordan              8 Northside Re             35.04   NWI  5
 11 Jones, Yo'Era              7 Ruff Riders              35.63   NWI  2
 12 White, De'Asha             8 Victory Thor             35.72   NWI  3
 13 Lovett, Savoy              8 Track Phi Tr             35.78   NWI  4
 14 Samples, Brittany          8 Silver Sonic             36.04   NWI  5
 15 Reeves, Bria               8 Baldwin Coun             36.35   NWI  5
 16 Ector, Tori                8 Running Pant             36.42   NWI  3
 17 Lumpkin, Natassja          8 Baldwin Coun             36.45   NWI  2
 18 Manuel, Leah               8 Georgia Favo             36.54   NWI  3
 19 Quarles, Kennedy           7 Quicksilver              36.56   NWI  3
 20 Calhoun, Variah            8 Baldwin Coun             36.60   NWI  2
 21 Drummond, Kamaria          8 Boys & Girls             37.01   NWI  4
 22 Ways, Kamare               7 Georgia Heat             37.04   NWI  1
 23 Billings, Sundae           8 Carrollton P             37.43   NWI  1
 24 Pippins, Onajamh           6 Boys & Girls             40.56   NWI  2
 25 Davis, Monica              7 Georgia Drea             40.66   NWI  2
 26 Allen, Chimari             7 East Cobb                40.84   NWI  5
 27 Price, Tralen              7 Ruff Riders              41.66   NWI  5
 28 Jackson, Kaalynn           6 Track Phi Tr             41.81   NWI  5
 29 Dugger, Sher'Jerrika       8 Macon Stride             43.14   NWI  4
 30 Hansbrough, Alexandria     7 East Cobb                43.60   NWI  4

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Areale            8 Gazelle Trac             32.15   NWI
  2 Walton, Mikayla            8 Running Pant             32.31   NWI
  3 Tate, Caitlin              8 Mark Trail F             32.65   NWI
  4 Evans, Shania              8 Boys & Girls             33.23   NWI
  5 Chappel, Atahja            8 Saca                     33.70   NWI
  6 Ridsdale, Kelsey           8 Woodstock Tr             34.47   NWI
  7 Harris, Erica              8 Titans                   34.77   NWI
  8 Brown, Kelsey              8 Quicksilver              35.10   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Areale            8 Gazelle Trac           1:11.70q  4
  2 Thomas, Antwonette         8 Track Phi Tr           1:14.65q  3
  3 Walton, Mikayla            8 Running Pant           1:16.34q  1
  4 Chappel, Atahja            8 Saca                   1:17.74q  2
  5 Ways, Kamare               7 Georgia Heat           1:18.90q  2
  6 White, De'Asha             8 Victory Thor           1:20.65q  4
  7 Lovett, Savoy              8 Track Phi Tr           1:22.27q  3
  8 Jones, Yo'Era              7 Ruff Riders            1:22.52q  1
  9 Wilson, Matoaka            7 Georgia Star           1:22.73   1
 10 Johnson, Ashlie            8 Georgia Favo           1:24.62   3
 11 Nickell, Leonor            8 Sequoyah               1:30.64   2
 12 Dugger, Sher'Jerrika       8 Macon Stride           1:30.71   4
 13 Gibson, Kayla              8 Peachtree Ci           1:30.97   1
 14 Allen, Chimari             7 East Cobb              1:31.10   4
 15 Hansbrough, Alexandria     7 East Cobb              1:32.73   2
 16 Amerein, Mary Leigh        8 Walton Youth           1:33.06   1
 17 Davis, Monica              7 Georgia Drea           1:33.71   4
 18 Pritchett, Peyton          7 Mercury Trac           1:33.72   1
 19 Johnson, Lacie             8 Walton Youth           1:35.67   3
 20 Bailey, Halle              6 Gazelle Trac           1:37.42   3
 21 Bond, Trinity              7 Titans                 1:37.54   4
 22 Reeves, Olivia             8 Sequoyah               1:38.29   3
 23 Patterson, Ansley          8 Walton Youth           1:38.66   2
 24 Roth, Faith                6 NewRoc Rockets         1:44.29   2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Areale            8 Gazelle Trac           1:09.46
  2 Thomas, Antwonette         8 Track Phi Tr           1:12.88
  3 Walton, Mikayla            8 Running Pant           1:18.59
  4 Chappel, Atahja            8 Saca                   1:20.12
  5 Lovett, Savoy              8 Track Phi Tr           1:21.00
  6 Ways, Kamare               7 Georgia Heat           1:21.50
  7 White, De'Asha             8 Victory Thor           1:22.05
  8 Jones, Yo'Era              7 Ruff Riders            1:30.55

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marielle            8 Gazelle Trac           2:43.75
  2 Thomas, Antwonette         8 Track Phi Tr           2:51.37
  3 Johnson, Ashlie            8 Georgia Favo           3:09.61
  4 Wilson, Matoaka            7 Georgia Star           3:10.22
  5 Nickell, Leonor            8 Sequoyah               3:12.45
  6 Gibson, Kayla              8 Peachtree Ci           3:17.34
  7 Porter, Camille            8 Jefferson Re           3:23.83
  8 Roberts-Towns, Eyran       8 D.C. Express           3:28.07
  9 Pritchett, Peyton          7 Mercury Trac           3:29.88
 10 Bailey, Halle              6 Gazelle Trac           3:34.51
 11 Chiles, Mari               7 Track Phi Tr           3:35.49
 12 Bond, Trinity              7 Titans                 3:37.07
 13 Brown, Jocelyn             8 Walton Youth           3:40.01
 14 Roth, Faith                6 NewRoc Rockets         3:56.94
 15 Rice, Kylan                6 Gazelle Trac           4:01.20

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marielle            8 Gazelle Trac           5:35.88
  2 Thomas, Antwonette         8 Track Phi Tr           5:36.68
  3 Wilson, Matoaka            7 Georgia Star           6:24.50
  4 Brown, Jocelyn             8 Walton Youth           7:07.03
  5 Rice, Kylan                6 Gazelle Trac           8:10.80

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            1:05.91
     1) Lumpkin, Natassja 8             2) Calhoun, Variah 8            
     3) Bolston, Jada 8                 4) Reeves, Bria 8               
  2 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro Atl  'A'                   1:08.14
     1) Evans, Shania 8                 2) Pippins, Onajamh 6           
     3) McCullum, Cameryn 8             4) Drummond, Kamaria 8          
  3 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:13.40
     1) Bennett, Janihya 7              2) White, McKenzie 7            
     3) Armstrong, Jada 8               4) Luster, Alexis 8             
  4 Georgia Favor  'A'                                  1:24.37
     1) Pace, Makayla 5                 2) Manuel, Leah 8               
     3) Gatson, Canye' 7                4) Taylor, Camryn 5             

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             5:42.48
     1) Lewis, Marielle 8               2) Bailey, Halle 6              
     3) Frazier, Areale 8               4) Rice, Kylan 6                

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolston, Jada              8 Baldwin Coun             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
  2 Amerein, Mary Leigh        8 Walton Youth             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  3 Bailey, Chloe              8 Gazelle Trac             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
  4 Woolfolk, Nausia           8 Peach Valley             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
  5 Robinson, Addison          8 D.C. Express             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
  6 Johnson, Lacie             8 Walton Youth             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
  7 Quarles, Kennedy           7 Quicksilver              2.63m   NWI   8-07.50
  8 Peeples, Kaitlyn           8 Woodstock Tr             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
  9 Billings, Sundae           8 Carrollton P             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 10 Brinson, Kamryn            8 East Cobb                2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
 11 Brown, Kelsey              8 Quicksilver              2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 12 White, McKenzie            7 Kennworth Tr             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50
 13 Maisano, Paige             7 Woodstock Tr             1.82m   NWI   5-11.75
 -- Mallard, Lashandria        8 Peach Valley                ND   NWI         
 -- Porter, Camille            8 Jefferson Re                ND   NWI         
 -- Allen, Chimari             7 East Cobb                   ND   NWI         

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kamryn            8 East Cobb                4.02m   13-02.25
  2 Johnson, Lacie             8 Walton Youth             3.85m   12-07.75
  3 McCullum, Cameryn          8 Boys & Girls             3.83m   12-06.75
  4 Amerein, Mary Leigh        8 Walton Youth             3.81m   12-06.00
  5 Elliott, Meradeth          8 Sequoyah                 3.51m   11-06.25
  6 Howard, Ta'lareah          7 Macon Stride             3.37m   11-00.75
  7 Boozer, Sydney             8 Sequoyah                 3.03m    9-11.25
  8 Jackson, Kaalynn           6 Track Phi Tr             2.76m    9-00.75

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Luster, Alexis             8 Kennworth Tr            17.88m      58-08
  2 Brinson, Kamryn            8 East Cobb               12.22m      40-01
  3 Samples, Brittany          8 Silver Sonic            11.54m      37-10
  4 Elliott, Meradeth          8 Sequoyah                10.12m      33-02
  5 Boozer, Sydney             8 Sequoyah                 8.82m      28-11
  6 Brown, Jocelyn             8 Walton Youth             8.70m      28-06
  7 Price, Tralen              7 Ruff Riders              7.02m      23-00
  8 Martin, Myah               8 Silver Sonic             6.46m      21-02
  9 Howard, Ta'lareah          7 Macon Stride             5.30m      17-05
 10 Roth, Faith                6 NewRoc Rockets           4.60m      15-01
 11 Tanasijevich, Celsea       6 Walton Youth             4.16m      13-08

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryor, Ariel              10 Una                      13.64q  NWI  4
  2 Williams, Remel           10 East Cobb                14.03q  NWI  2
  3 Greer, Deandra            10 Jaguar                   14.14q  NWI  4
  4 Bohler, Randi             10 Cheetahs                 14.44q  NWI  1
  5 Lewis, Amber              10 East Cobb                14.52q  NWI  1
  6 Phillips, Mia             10 Quicksilver              14.68q  NWI  3
  7 Robinson, Crystin         10 East Cobb                14.73q  NWI  3
  8 Cromartie, Alivia         10 Sapphire Tra             14.80q  NWI  2
  9 Wright, Dan Nesia          9 Peach Valley             14.82   NWI  1
 10 Prater, Deji              10 Peach Valley             14.98   NWI  4
 11 Slaton, Kierra            10 Georgia Favo             14.99   NWI  4
 12 Redic, Keyla              10 Voices of Faith          15.02   NWI  2
 13 Miller, Shabrina          10 Baldwin Coun             15.31   NWI  1
 14 Lewis, Ceddasha           10 Gazelle Trac             15.32   NWI  3
 15 Shakir, Kylah             10 D.C. Express             15.36   NWI  3
 16 King, Shimmaaya            9 Georgia Heat             15.41   NWI  3
 17 Dixion, Darriunna         10 Georgia Heat             15.48   NWI  4
 17 Wright, Chyna             10 Peach Valley             15.48   NWI  1
 19 Carson, Kia               10 Blessed Trin             15.52   NWI  1
 20 Tucker, Thanessia          9 Una                      15.57   NWI  3
 21 Riley, Destiny             9 Titans                   15.60   NWI  2
 22 Johnson, Alexandria        9 Running Pant             15.72   NWI  2
 23 Lee, Tiara                10 Sapphire Tra             15.85   NWI  2
 24 Bray, Sierra               9 East Cobb                15.93   NWI  1
 25 Clark, Raven               9 Running Pant             16.20   NWI  1
 26 Dugger, Sherkeria          9 Macon Stride             16.42   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryor, Ariel              10 Una                      13.71   NWI
  2 Greer, Deandra            10 Jaguar                   14.14   NWI
  3 Williams, Remel           10 East Cobb                14.27   NWI
  4 Bohler, Randi             10 Cheetahs                 14.52   NWI
  5 Phillips, Mia             10 Quicksilver              14.53   NWI
  6 Lewis, Amber              10 East Cobb                14.75   NWI
  7 Robinson, Crystin         10 East Cobb                14.98   NWI
  8 Cromartie, Alivia         10 Sapphire Tra             15.05   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryor, Ariel              10 Una                      28.60q  NWI  5
  2 Williams, Remel           10 East Cobb                29.56q  NWI  4
  3 Bohler, Randi             10 Cheetahs                 29.57q  NWI  3
  4 Crayton, Chelsea          10 Titans                   29.74q  NWI  4
  5 Oliver, Darielle          10 Titans                   29.94q  NWI  3
  6 Phillips, Mia             10 Quicksilver              30.22q  NWI  1
  7 Shoates, Nyambi            9 Titans                   30.24q  NWI  2
  8 Lewis, Amber              10 East Cobb                30.34q  NWI  1
  9 Lucas, Uryiah              9 East Cobb                30.76   NWI  2
 10 Robinson, Crystin         10 East Cobb                30.90   NWI  3
 11 Hunter, Tayler             9 Quicksilver              31.10   NWI  2
 12 Burr, Shanel              10 East Cobb                31.43   NWI  4
 13 Cromartie, Alivia         10 Sapphire Tra             31.83   NWI  4
 14 King, Shimmaaya            9 Georgia Heat             31.86   NWI  1
 15 Slaton, Kierra            10 Georgia Favo             31.93   NWI  5
 16 Wright, Dan Nesia          9 Peach Valley             31.98   NWI  1
 17 Phillips, Sydnei           9 Jaguar                   32.14   NWI  5
 18 Berry, Alysha             10 NewRoc Rockets           32.57   NWI  5
 19 McDaniel, Bre'Onna        10 Gazelle Trac             32.67   NWI  2
 19 Foster, Kodi               9 Sapphire Tra             32.67   NWI  3
 21 Wilson, Keyana            10 Ruff Riders              32.80   NWI  2
 22 Long, Ansley               9 Carrollton P             32.99   NWI  1
 23 Dixion, Darriunna         10 Georgia Heat             33.36   NWI  5
 24 Prater, Deji              10 Peach Valley             33.52   NWI  5
 25 Redic, Keyla              10 Voices of Faith          33.71   NWI  3
 26 Swayne, Kendra            10 Georgia Heat             34.24   NWI  5
 27 Gilliam, Courtney         10 Running Pant             34.95   NWI  4
 28 Wright, Chyna             10 Peach Valley             35.38   NWI  4

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryor, Ariel              10 Una                      27.66   NWI
  2 Bohler, Randi             10 Cheetahs                 29.12   NWI
  3 Williams, Remel           10 East Cobb                29.13   NWI
  4 Oliver, Darielle          10 Titans                   29.71   NWI
  5 Crayton, Chelsea          10 Titans                   29.72   NWI
  6 Shoates, Nyambi            9 Titans                   29.99   NWI
  7 Lewis, Amber              10 East Cobb                30.03   NWI
  8 Phillips, Mia             10 Quicksilver              30.29   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryor, Ariel              10 Una                    1:06.14q  4
  2 Jones, Elisea             10 Titans                 1:06.17q  2
  3 Dixon, Nitisha            10 Gazelle Trac           1:06.21q  2
  4 Oliver, Darielle          10 Titans                 1:06.75q  3
  5 Berry, Alysha             10 NewRoc Rockets         1:10.39q  1
  6 Garnigan, Sidney           9 Gazelle Trac           1:10.80q  1
  7 Lucas, Uryiah              9 East Cobb              1:10.85q  3
  8 Hunter, Tayler             9 Quicksilver            1:11.27q  4
  9 Henderson, Sydney          9 Titans                 1:11.50   4
 10 Burr, Shanel              10 East Cobb              1:11.66   4
 11 Campbell, Alexis          10 Cheetahs               1:12.00   3
 12 Shy, Briana               10 Baldwin Coun           1:12.71   2
 13 Ricard, Deshae            10 Jaguar                 1:13.41   2
 14 Nesbit, Alea              10 Georgia Favo           1:14.38   2
 15 Lee, Tiara                10 Sapphire Tra           1:16.94   3
 16 Rohan, Ninaamah            9 Georgia Heat           1:17.12   2
 17 Smith, Deziree            10 Ruff Riders            1:17.50   3
 18 Wimberly, Amie            10 Atomic Stars           1:18.04   4
 19 Starnes, Erin             10 Saca                   1:18.07   4
 20 Long, Bianca              10 Titans                 1:18.24   3
 21 Hill, Logann              10 Running Pant           1:18.26   2
 22 Wilson, Keyana            10 Ruff Riders            1:18.98   3
 23 Verden, Shamaya            9 Georgia Heat           1:19.64   1
 24 Swayne, Kendra            10 Georgia Heat           1:19.93   4
 25 Thompson, Christiana      10 Georgia Favo           1:20.57   3
 26 Gilliam, Courtney         10 Running Pant           1:21.46   1
 27 Allen, Jessica             9 Jaguar                 1:23.58   4
 28 Green, Alexia              9 Peach Valley           1:24.26   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryor, Ariel              10 Una                    1:03.05
  2 Oliver, Darielle          10 Titans                 1:04.24
  3 Dixon, Nitisha            10 Gazelle Trac           1:06.93
  4 Jones, Elisea             10 Titans                 1:07.90
  5 Lucas, Uryiah              9 East Cobb              1:08.23
  6 Garnigan, Sidney           9 Gazelle Trac           1:08.69
  7 Hunter, Tayler             9 Quicksilver            1:09.63
  8 Berry, Alysha             10 NewRoc Rockets         1:19.08

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Nitisha            10 Gazelle Trac           2:41.35
  2 Garnigan, Sidney           9 Gazelle Trac           2:42.70
  3 Turner, Siena             10 Gazelle Trac           2:47.11
  4 Starnes, Erin             10 Saca                   2:50.15
  5 Calhoun, Imani            10 Mercury Trac           2:53.09
  6 Wimberly, Amie            10 Atomic Stars           2:55.04
  7 Nesbit, Alea              10 Georgia Favo           2:58.52
  8 Campbell, Alexis          10 Cheetahs               3:00.37
  9 Brooks, Madison            9 Gazelle Trac           3:01.91
 10 Rohan, Ninaamah            9 Georgia Heat           3:02.57
 11 Conway, Deja               9 Sapphire Tra           3:02.80
 12 Russell, Cori              9 Titans                 3:02.93
 13 Griffin, Amy              10 Saca                   3:05.37
 14 Hibbert, Erika            10 Sapphire Tra           3:06.86
 14 Pegues, Ashley            10 White Lightn           3:06.86
 16 Verden, Shamaya            9 Georgia Heat           3:06.89
 17 Walton, Shannon            9 Blessed Trin           3:08.96
 18 Thompson, Christiana      10 Georgia Favo           3:10.55
 19 Freedman, Jessica         10 NW YMCA Pant           3:10.85
 20 Lee, Hallie                9 Gazelle Trac           3:11.78
 21 de Bruyn, Kira            10 Walton Youth           3:12.10
 22 McCrary, Amber             9 Baldwin Coun           3:12.24
 23 Willis, Alexis             9 Georgia Favo           3:14.65
 24 Gardner, Ashley           10 Georgia Star           3:15.11
 25 Long, Bianca              10 Titans                 3:15.68
 26 Norman, Georgia           10 Walton Youth           3:17.61
 27 Gardner, Gina             10 Northside Re           3:22.69
 28 Gamble, Jasmine            9 Villa Rica T           3:25.67
 29 English, Malaika           9 Cheetahs               3:39.93
 30 Roth, Gabrielle            9 NewRoc Rockets         3:42.81

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Turner, Siena             10 Gazelle Trac           5:49.15
  2 Willis, Alexis             9 Georgia Favo           5:53.71
  3 Wimberly, Amie            10 Atomic Stars           5:58.42
  4 Calhoun, Imani            10 Mercury Trac           6:14.80
  5 Verden, Shamaya            9 Georgia Heat           6:17.75
  6 Lee, Hallie                9 Gazelle Trac           6:21.39
  7 Griffin, Amy              10 Saca                   6:24.13
  8 Brooks, Madison            9 Gazelle Trac           6:26.63
  9 Freedman, Jessica         10 NW YMCA Pant           6:26.80
 10 Gardner, Ashley           10 Georgia Star           6:42.98
 11 de Bruyn, Kira            10 Walton Youth           6:46.22
 12 Ott, Isabel               10 Walton Youth           6:46.72
 13 Nettles, Taylor            9 Sequoyah               6:55.60
 14 Gardner, Gina             10 Northside Re           7:04.78

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Cobb  'A'                                        56.27   2
     1) Burr, Shanel 10                 2) Lewis, Amber 10              
     3) Robinson, Crystin 10            4) Williams, Remel 10           
  2 Titans  'A'                                           58.45   2
     1) Carpenter, Athena 10            2) Shoates, Nyambi 9            
     3) Jones, Elisea 10                4) Crayton, Chelsea 10          
  3 Jaguar  'A'                                           58.83   2
     1) Phillips, Sydnei 9              2) Greer, Deandra 10            
     3) Allen, Jessica 9                4) Goss, Gia 9                  
  4 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                              59.41   2
     1) Cromartie, Alivia 10            2) Lee, Tiara 10                
     3) Johnson, Dejah 10               4) Conway, Deja 9               
  5 Georgia Heat  'A'                                     59.82   2
     1) Smith, Ayana 9                  2) Swayne, Kendra 10            
     3) Maxwell, Destiny 10             4) King, Shimmaaya 9            
  6 Titans  'B'                                         1:02.20   1
     1) Felder, Kiyoko 9                2) Russell, Cori 9              
     3) Riley, Destiny 9                4) Henderson, Sydney 9          
  7 Running Panthers  'A'                               1:03.71   1
     1) Hill, Logann 10                 2) Woods, Naria 9               
     3) Johnson, Alexandria 9           4) Gilliam, Courtney 10         
 -- Woodstock Track Club  'A'                                DQ   1  3rd exchange made to
     1) Dolman, Asia 10                 2) Majors, Moriah 10            
     3) Nielsen, Victoria 9             4) Armistead, Blair 9           

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         4:44.79   2
     1) Shoates, Nyambi 9               2) Jones, Elisea 10             
     3) Crayton, Chelsea 10             4) Oliver, Darielle 10          
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:45.78   2
     1) Garnigan, Sidney 9              2) Lee, Hallie 9                
     3) McDaniel, Bre'Onna 10           4) Dixon, Nitisha 10            
  3 Georgia Favor  'A'                                  5:01.81   2
     1) Morton, Tyla 10                 2) Thornton, Berea 9            
     3) Slaton, Kierra 10               4) Thompson, Christiana 10      
  4 Georgia Heat  'A'                                   5:11.02   1
     1) Swayne, Kendra 10               2) Verden, Shamaya 9            
     3) Smith, Ayana 9                  4) Rohan, Ninaamah 9            
  5 Jaguar  'A'                                         5:11.91   2
     1) Greer, Deandra 10               2) Allen, Jessica 9             
     3) Ricard, Deshae 10               4) Goss, Gia 9                  
  6 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            5:20.12   1
     1) Shy, Briana 10                  2) Miller, Shabrina 10          
     3) McCrary, Amber 9                4) Johnson, Asiana 10           
  7 Titans  'B'                                         5:24.31   2
     1) Henderson, Sydney 9             2) Russell, Cori 9              
     3) Riley, Destiny 9                4) Henderson, Sydney 9          
  8 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         5:27.03   1
     1) Walker, Morgan 10               2) Holloway, Akeila 9           
     3) Hunter, Tayler 9                4) Phillips, Mia 10             
  9 Mercury Track Club  'A'                             5:37.36   2
     1) Calhoun, Imani 10               2) Johnson, Mukhal 9            
     3) Sanders, Jymirra 9              4) McCray, Brianna 9            

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Deziree            10 Ruff Riders              1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Schmitt, Kyli             10 Sequoyah                 1.00m    3-03.25
  2 Nielsen, Victoria          9 Woodstock Tr             1.00m    3-03.25
  4 Gardner, Ashley           10 Georgia Star             0.95m    3-01.25

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohler, Randi             10 Cheetahs                 4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  2 Campbell, Alexis          10 Cheetahs                 3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  3 Lewis, Ceddasha           10 Gazelle Trac             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  4 Shakir, Kylah             10 D.C. Express             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  5 Hill, Logann              10 Running Pant             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
  6 Prater, Deji              10 Peach Valley             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  7 Miller, Shabrina          10 Baldwin Coun             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  8 Shy, Briana               10 Baldwin Coun             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  9 Mccoy, Jessica             9 Villa Rica T             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
 10 Wilson, Keyana            10 Ruff Riders              3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 11 Pegues, Ashley            10 White Lightn             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
 12 English, Malaika           9 Cheetahs                 2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 13 Watkins, Najee            10 Atomic Stars             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
 14 Dolman, Asia              10 Woodstock Tr             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 15 Foster, Kodi               9 Sapphire Tra             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 16 Nixon, Shaelyn             9 Sequoyah                 2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 17 Felder, Kiyoko             9 Titans                   2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 18 Walker, Morgan            10 Quicksilver              2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
 19 Woods, Naria               9 Running Pant             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
 19 Woods, Nyla               10 Running Pant             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
 21 Dugger, Sherkeria          9 Macon Stride             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25
 22 Broussard, Erynn           9 Villa Rica T             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 22 Ray, Marqueshia           10 Macon Stride             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 24 Reed, Angel               10 Villa Rica T             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
 -- Lewis, Xenia               9 Jaguar                      ND   NWI         

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelli             10 Una                      8.02m   26-03.75
  2 Woods, Nyla               10 Running Pant             7.27m   23-10.25
  3 Richardson, Devon          9 Running Pant             6.29m   20-07.75
  4 Abernathy, Stormi         10 Una                      6.13m   20-01.50
  5 Haynes, Cynthia           10 Villa Rica T             6.05m   19-10.25
  6 Tompkins, Porsha           9 Cheetahs                 5.15m   16-10.75
  7 Elliott, Josilyn          10 Sequoyah                 4.82m   15-09.75
  8 Norman, Georgia           10 Walton Youth             4.59m   15-00.75
  9 Van Winkle, Aubree        10 Una                      4.55m   14-11.25
 10 Holloway, Akeila           9 Quicksilver              4.19m   13-09.00
 11 Gardner, Gina             10 Northside Re             3.99m   13-01.25

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Stormi         10 Una                     17.50m      57-05
  2 Berry, Alysha             10 NewRoc Rockets          14.88m      48-10
  3 Roth, Gabrielle            9 NewRoc Rockets          13.36m      43-10
  4 Elliott, Josilyn          10 Sequoyah                13.02m      42-08
  5 White, Candace             9 Kennworth Tr            11.92m      39-01
  6 Whitfield, Andrea          9 Kennworth Tr            11.60m      38-01
  7 Pegues, Ashley            10 White Lightn            10.62m      34-10
  8 Thomas, Kelli             10 Una                     10.52m      34-06
  9 Wright, Chyna             10 Peach Valley            10.38m      34-01
 10 Holloway, Akeila           9 Quicksilver             10.02m      32-10
 11 Woods, Nyla               10 Running Pant             9.92m      32-06
 12 Haynes, Cynthia           10 Villa Rica T             8.16m      26-09
 13 Van Winkle, Aubree        10 Una                      7.60m      24-11
 14 Richardson, Devon          9 Running Pant             6.90m      22-08
 15 Tompkins, Porsha           9 Cheetahs                 6.64m      21-09
 16 Taylor, Kayme              9 Silver Sonic             6.14m      20-02

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Nitisha            10 Gazelle Trac               889
  2 Smith, Deziree            10 Ruff Riders                666
  3 Wilson, Keyana            10 Ruff Riders                603
  4 Walton, Shannon            9 Blessed Trin               394
  5 Roth, Gabrielle            9 NewRoc Rockets             285

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn, Briana            12 Mark Trail F             13.15q  NWI  2
  2 Fross, Marshara           12 East Cobb                13.31q  NWI  4
  3 Bush, Yasarian            12 Ruff Riders              13.35q  NWI  2
  4 Gonzales, Kevia           11 Titans                   13.54q  NWI  1
  5 Reed, Fallon              11 Silver Sonic             13.56q  NWI  5
  6 Reliford, Octavia         12 Una                      13.69q  NWI  3
  7 Johnson, Dalmar           12 Cheetahs                 13.74q  NWI  3
  8 Kelly, Seterica           11 NW YMCA Pant             13.85q  NWI  5
  9 Milton, Ayodel            12 Jaguar                   13.88   NWI  1
 10 Dean, Bria                12 Running Pant             13.93   NWI  3
 11 Barnett, Tiara            11 Jaguar                   13.98   NWI  2
 12 Boudreaux, Frantia        12 Voices of Faith          14.02   NWI  1
 13 Howard, LaQuisha          12 Baldwin Coun             14.04   NWI  5
 14 Banks, Jade               12 Quicksilver              14.10   NWI  5
 15 Reid, Brianna             12 East Cobb                14.12   NWI  5
 16 Thomas, Taylor            12 Blessed Trin             14.13   NWI  4
 17 Holt, Cleo                12 Walton Youth             14.20   NWI  2
 18 Brown, Shenikwa           12 Boys & Girls             14.35   NWI  3
 19 Moore, Ricshonda          12 Macon Stride             14.36   NWI  4
 20 Providence, Vanessa       11 Sapphire Tra             14.41   NWI  4
 21 Boswell, Antania          11 Jaguar                   14.43   NWI  4
 22 Long, Kristian            11 Kennworth Tr             14.44   NWI  1
 23 Tempson, Celeste          12 Georgia Drea             14.49   NWI  3
 24 Taylor, Ayanna            12 Georgia Star             14.51   NWI  2
 25 Jordan, Latrice           12 Boys & Girls             14.57   NWI  1
 26 Harris, LaQuantise        11 Una                      14.70   NWI  4
 26 Latif, La'Nisaa           11 Saca                     14.70   NWI  3
 28 Bundrage, Tinida          12 Baldwin Coun             14.84   NWI  2
 29 Harrison, Courtney        12 Baldwin Coun             14.97   NWI  3
 30 Ellis, Jasmin             11 Georgia Drea             15.10   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Briana            12 Mark Trail F             13.25   NWI
  2 Fross, Marshara           12 East Cobb                13.44   NWI
  3 Bush, Yasarian            12 Ruff Riders              13.67   NWI
  4 Gonzales, Kevia           11 Titans                   13.81   NWI
  5 Reed, Fallon              11 Silver Sonic             13.83   NWI
  6 Reliford, Octavia         12 Una                      13.89   NWI
  7 Johnson, Dalmar           12 Cheetahs                 13.93   NWI
  8 Kelly, Seterica           11 NW YMCA Pant             14.34   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bush, Yasarian            12 Ruff Riders              27.07q  NWI  1
  2 Gray, Crysatl             12 Track Phi Tr             27.22q  NWI  3
  3 Vaughn, Briana            12 Mark Trail F             27.25q  NWI  2
  4 Fross, Marshara           12 East Cobb                27.30q  NWI  4
  5 Hunter, Aneisha           12 Gazelle Trac             27.50q  NWI  2
  6 Lovelace, Amani           12 Saca                     27.90q  NWI  3
  7 Williams, Kendell         11 East Cobb                28.21q  NWI  4
  8 Reed, Fallon              11 Silver Sonic             28.29q  NWI  2
  9 Gonzales, Kevia           11 Titans                   28.47   NWI  4
 10 Boudreaux, Frantia        12 Voices of Faith          28.60   NWI  3
 11 Farrer, Nicole            11 Track Phi Tr             28.72   NWI  1
 12 Willliams, Tina           11 Swat Tracker             28.73   NWI  3
 13 Collins, Aubree           11 Titans                   29.24   NWI  3
 14 Randolph, Chelsea         11 Boys & Girls             29.28   NWI  1
 15 Reid, Brianna             12 East Cobb                29.44   NWI  3
 16 Dean, Bria                12 Running Pant             29.47   NWI  2
 17 Holt, Cleo                12 Walton Youth             29.56   NWI  2
 18 Milton, Ayodel            12 Jaguar                   29.59   NWI  3
 19 Abernathy, Christiana     12 Light Speed              29.65   NWI  2
 20 Coleman, Camryn           12 Running Pant             29.66   NWI  4
 21 Shanks, QuanDra           11 Georgia Star             29.71   NWI  4
 22 Kelly, Seterica           11 NW YMCA Pant             29.84   NWI  2
 23 Taylor, Ayanna            12 Georgia Star             29.87   NWI  1
 24 Washington, Keri          11 Track Phi Tr             29.88   NWI  1
 25 Moore, Ricshonda          12 Macon Stride             30.00   NWI  1
 26 Johnson, Dalmar           12 Cheetahs                 30.04   NWI  1
 27 Banks, Jade               12 Quicksilver              30.10   NWI  3
 28 Providence, Vanessa       11 Sapphire Tra             30.17   NWI  4
 29 Clyde, Melody             12 Georgia Heat             30.64   NWI  4
 30 Harris, LaQuantise        11 Una                      31.69   NWI  2
 31 Stephens, Eboney          12 NewRoc Rockets           32.58   NWI  1
 32 Ali, Jasira               12 Georgia Favo             32.77   NWI  4

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Crysatl             12 Track Phi Tr             26.30   NWI
  2 Fross, Marshara           12 East Cobb                26.85   NWI
  3 Vaughn, Briana            12 Mark Trail F             27.04   NWI
  4 Bush, Yasarian            12 Ruff Riders              27.28   NWI
  5 Hunter, Aneisha           12 Gazelle Trac             27.31   NWI
  6 Williams, Kendell         11 East Cobb                27.69   NWI
  7 Reed, Fallon              11 Silver Sonic             27.73   NWI
  8 Lovelace, Amani           12 Saca                     27.87   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Outland, Taylor           12 Gazelle Trac             59.82q  4
  2 Gray, Crysatl             12 Track Phi Tr             59.97q  3
  3 Bryant-Brock, Amber       12 Gazelle Trac           1:01.24q  2
  4 Fross, Marshara           12 East Cobb              1:01.62q  1
  5 Williams, Kendell         11 East Cobb              1:03.26q  3
  6 Pettway, Aaliyah          12 Track Phi Tr           1:03.63q  1
  7 Epps, Imani               11 Jaguar                 1:03.80q  4
  8 Collins, Aubree           11 Titans                 1:03.94q  1
  9 Boudreaux, Frantia        12 Voices of Faith        1:04.16   4
 10 Willliams, Tina           11 Swat Tracker           1:04.36   2
 11 Spencer, Ebone            12 Gazelle Trac           1:04.96   2
 12 Parker, Aliya             12 Boys & Girls           1:05.28   2
 13 Shanks, QuanDra           11 Georgia Star           1:05.35   3
 14 Smith, LeDaysha           11 Gazelle Trac           1:05.36   1
 15 Slay, Tika                12 Villa Rica T           1:05.70   4
 16 Randolph, Chelsea         11 Boys & Girls           1:07.09   2
 17 Coleman, Camryn           12 Running Pant           1:07.79   4
 18 Rountree, Kierra          11 Georgia Favo           1:08.20   1
 19 Keller, Kourtney          12 First Light            1:08.66   1
 20 Simpson, Lakisha          12 Villa Rica T           1:08.81   3
 21 Lovelace, Amani           12 Saca                   1:08.94   1
 22 Scott, Kara               11 Running Pant           1:09.70   4
 23 Pritchett, Kayla          11 Mercury Trac           1:10.05   4
 24 Taylor, Tori              11 D.C. Express           1:10.25   3
 25 Collins, Kenya            11 Running Pant           1:11.16   2
 26 Abernathy, Christiana     12 Light Speed            1:11.50   4
 27 Providence, Vanessa       11 Sapphire Tra           1:11.66   2
 28 Farrer, Nicole            11 Track Phi Tr           1:11.67   2
 29 Washington, Keri          11 Track Phi Tr           1:12.31   3
 30 Morgen, Westley           12 Jaguar                 1:12.32   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Outland, Taylor           12 Gazelle Trac             58.94
  2 Bryant-Brock, Amber       12 Gazelle Trac             59.64
  3 Gray, Crysatl             12 Track Phi Tr             59.90
  4 Pettway, Aaliyah          12 Track Phi Tr           1:02.37
  5 Epps, Imani               11 Jaguar                 1:02.77
  6 Williams, Kendell         11 East Cobb              1:03.19
  7 Collins, Aubree           11 Titans                 1:03.72

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cutler, Nyna              12 Gazelle Trac           2:23.09
  2 Pettway, Aaliyah          12 Track Phi Tr           2:27.05
  3 Fletcher, Sahara          11 Track Phi Tr           2:28.15
  4 Collins, Aubree           11 Titans                 2:32.15
  5 Brown, Adriunna           12 Una                    2:32.52
  6 Willliams, Tina           11 Swat Tracker           2:33.20
  7 Shanks, QuanDra           11 Georgia Star           2:34.19
  8 Sarah, Pray               12 Gazelle Trac           2:34.35
  9 Cooper, Graciana          12 Cheetahs               2:35.85
 10 Rouse, Alexandria         11 Gazelle Trac           2:38.00
 11 Spencer, Ebone            12 Gazelle Trac           2:40.62
 12 Caffey, Tatiyana          11 D.C. Express           2:40.71
 13 Watkins, Astacia          12 Atomic Stars           2:41.25
 14 Keller, Kourtney          12 First Light            2:42.61
 15 Sykes, Yolanda            12 Georgia Favo           2:43.77
 16 Branch, Hailey            11 Northside Re           2:44.35
 17 Womack, Alexa             11 Walton Youth           2:48.44
 18 Toombs, Brittany          12 D.C. Express           2:51.27
 19 Stevenson, Shannon        11 Woodstock Tr           2:51.89
 20 Fraley, Desiree'          12 Atomic Stars           2:52.37
 21 Branch, Hunter            11 Northside Re           2:52.44
 22 Graham, Ayanna            11 Titans                 2:53.96
 23 Manuel, Melissa           11 Woodstock Tr           3:00.90
 24 Arafa, Suzanne            12 NW YMCA Pant           3:06.63
 25 Armstrong, Alexandra      11 Woodstock Tr           3:08.39
 26 Grigley, Alashawn         11 Baldwin Coun           3:09.87

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cutler, Nyna              12 Gazelle Trac           4:56.57
  2 Sarah, Pray               12 Gazelle Trac           5:06.16
  3 Rouse, Alexandria         11 Gazelle Trac           5:07.56
  4 Willis, Monti             12 Gazelle Trac           5:09.10
  5 Fletcher, Sahara          11 Track Phi Tr           5:16.45
  6 Watkins, Astacia          12 Atomic Stars           5:21.11
  7 Schaefer, Hanna           11 Woodstock Tr           5:23.81
  8 Branch, Hailey            11 Northside Re           5:29.55
  9 Spencer, Ebone            12 Gazelle Trac           5:31.88
 10 Cooper, Graciana          12 Cheetahs               5:35.64
 11 Sykes, Yolanda            12 Georgia Favo           5:39.51
 12 Caffey, Tatiyana          11 D.C. Express           5:41.75
 13 Womack, Alexa             11 Walton Youth           5:51.07
 14 Arafa, Suzanne            12 NW YMCA Pant           5:57.04
 15 Nail, Mackenzie           11 Peachtree Ci           5:57.87
 16 Branch, Hunter            11 Northside Re           5:59.24
 17 Thorne, Rachel            11 Alpharetta Y           6:04.07
 18 Martin, Amy               11 Alpharetta Y           6:07.93
 19 Lovelace, Amani           12 Saca                   6:17.46
 20 Sickeler, Ansley          12 Woodstock Tr           6:22.26
 21 Maisano, Kenzie           11 Woodstock Tr           6:49.51
 22 Dye, Bethany              11 Carrollton P           7:13.33

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sarah, Pray               12 Gazelle Trac          10:56.11
  2 Fletcher, Sahara          11 Track Phi Tr          11:03.89
  3 Rouse, Alexandria         11 Gazelle Trac          11:13.88
  4 Branch, Hailey            11 Northside Re          12:14.54
  5 Nail, Mackenzie           11 Peachtree Ci          12:33.96
  6 Branch, Hunter            11 Northside Re          12:54.65
  7 Thorne, Rachel            11 Alpharetta Y          13:13.82
  8 Martin, Amy               11 Alpharetta Y          13:40.47
  9 Toombs, Brittany          12 D.C. Express          14:41.35
 10 Lowe, Tiffany             12 Northside Re          15:05.90

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Lucy               12 Sapphire Tra             13.49q  NWI  2
  2 Slay, Tika                12 Villa Rica T             14.05q  NWI  2
  3 Williams, Kendell         11 East Cobb                14.73q  NWI  1
  4 Flint, Sherquitta         11 Macon Stride             15.95q  NWI  1
  5 Bosma, Stephanie          12 East Cobb                15.98q  NWI  1
  6 Keller, Kourtney          12 First Light              16.38q  NWI  1
  7 Rollins, Nandi            12 Quicksilver              16.80q  NWI  1
  8 Shields, Lexis            12 Voices of Faith          17.56q  NWI  2
  9 Vaughn, Briana            12 Mark Trail F             18.30   NWI  2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Slay, Tika                12 Villa Rica T             14.04   NWI
  2 Williams, Kendell         11 East Cobb                14.45   NWI
  3 Flint, Sherquitta         11 Macon Stride             15.90   NWI
  4 Bosma, Stephanie          12 East Cobb                16.14   NWI
  5 Rollins, Nandi            12 Quicksilver              16.21   NWI
  6 Shields, Lexis            12 Voices of Faith          16.36   NWI
  7 Keller, Kourtney          12 First Light              16.72   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                               51.54   2
     1) Smith, LeDaysha 11              2) Hunter, Aneisha 12           
     3) Bryant-Brock, Amber 12          4) Outland, Taylor 12           
  2 Ruff Riders  'A'                                      53.20   2
     1) Cox, Chelsea 12                 2) Bush, Yasarian 12            
     3) McFarland, A'Lanesha 12         4) Land, Mimieux 12             
  3 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              54.55   2
     1) Bundrage, Tinida 12             2) Howard, LaQuisha 12          
     3) Johnson, Myiesha 12             4) Grigley, Alashawn 11         
  4 Jaguar  'A'                                           54.63   2
     1) Milton, Ayodel 12               2) Epps, Imani 11               
     3) Barnett, Tiara 11               4) Boswell, Antania 11          
  5 Running Panthers  'A'                                 54.65   2
     1) Coleman, Camryn 12              2) Collins, Kenya 11            
     3) Scott, Kara 11                  4) Dean, Bria 12                
  6 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro Atl  'A'                     54.98   2
     1) Randolph, Chelsea 11            2) Jordan, Latrice 12           
     3) Brown, Shenikwa 12              4) Parker, Aliya 12             

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:14.50
     1) Willis, Monti 12                2) Bryant-Brock, Amber 12       
     3) Hunter, Aneisha 12              4) Cutler, Nyna 12              
  2 Mercury Track Club  'A'                             4:33.05
     1) Henry, Ashandria 11             2) Pritchett, Kayla 11          
     3) Berry, Breana 12                4) Sims, Sparkles 11            
  3 D.C. Express  'A'                                   4:37.15
     1) Taylor, Tori 11                 2) Caffey, Tatiyana 11          
     3) Bails, Martunya 11              4) Stephenson, Kayla 11         
  4 Georgia Favor  'A'                                  4:37.67
     1) Ali, Jasira 12                  2) Wilkes, Shanethia 12         
     3) Rountree, Kierra 11             4) Griffin, Draneisha 11        
  5 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         5:01.70
     1) Michael, Cassie 11              2) Banks, Jade 12               
     3) Johnson, Maya 11                4) Rollins, Nandi 12            
  6 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            5:03.77
     1) Johnson, Myiesha 12             2) Grimsley, Erica 12           
     3) Harrison, Courtney 12           4) Grigley, Alashawn 11         
 -- Jaguar  'A'                                              DQ   out of zone 1st exch
     1) Boswell, Antania 11             2) Epps, Imani 11               
     3) Barnett, Tiara 11               4)                              

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Woodstock Track Club  'A'                          11:55.66
     1) Sickeler, Ansley 12             2) Manuel, Melissa 11           
     3) Stevenson, Shannon 11           4) Schaefer, Hanna 11           

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Monti             12 Gazelle Trac             1.40m    4-07.00
  2 Land, Mimieux             12 Ruff Riders              1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Bosma, Stephanie          12 East Cobb                1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Rice, Jaelyn              11 Gazelle Trac             1.20m    3-11.25
  5 Graham, Ayanna            11 Titans                   1.15m    3-09.25
  5 Thompson, Jackie          12 NW YMCA Pant             1.15m    3-09.25
  7 McFarland, A'Lanesha      12 Ruff Riders              1.10m    3-07.25
  8 Johnson, Caitlin          12 Walton Youth             1.10m    3-07.25
 -- Dye, Bethany              11 Carrollton P                NH          

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Slay, Tika                12 Villa Rica T             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
  2 Brown, Adriunna           12 Una                      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
  3 Johnson, Dalmar           12 Cheetahs                 4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
  4 Outland, Taylor           12 Gazelle Trac             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  5 Reid, Brianna             12 East Cobb                4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  6 Long, Kristian            11 Kennworth Tr             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
  7 Moore, Ricshonda          12 Macon Stride             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  8 Berry, Breana             12 Mercury Trac             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  9 Watkins, Astacia          12 Atomic Stars             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
 10 Fraley, Desiree'          12 Atomic Stars             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
 11 Bosma, Stephanie          12 East Cobb                3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
 12 Weaver, Rachel            11 Sequoyah                 3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
 13 Grimsley, Erica           12 Baldwin Coun             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
 14 Johnson, Caitlin          12 Walton Youth             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 15 Simpson, Lakisha          12 Villa Rica T             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 16 Harris, LaQuantise        11 Una                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
 16 Fullwood, Brianna         11 East Cobb                3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
 18 Reliford, Octavia         12 Una                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 19 Holyfield, Eden           11 Quicksilver              3.02m   NWI   9-11.00
 20 Clay, Krista              11 East Cobb                2.20m   NWI   7-02.75
 -- Reed, Fallon              11 Silver Sonic                ND   NWI         

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Pounds, Lauren            12 Sequoyah                 9.34m   30-07.75
  2 Cox, Chelsea              12 Ruff Riders              8.50m   27-10.75
  3 Bryant, Dannielle         12 Ruff Riders              8.39m   27-06.50
  4 Stevenson, Shannon        11 Woodstock Tr             8.18m   26-10.00
  5 Thomas, Taylor            12 Blessed Trin             8.00m   26-03.00
  6 Livesay, Jordan           12 Sequoyah                 7.27m   23-10.25
  7 Land, Mimieux             12 Ruff Riders              7.18m   23-06.75
  8 Moses, Michelle           12 Cheetahs                 6.89m   22-07.25
  9 Fullwood, Brianna         11 East Cobb                6.69m   21-11.50
 10 Redding, Subricca         12 Ruff Riders              6.20m   20-04.25
 11 Washington, Monet         11 Northside Re             6.19m   20-03.75
 12 Michael, Cassie           11 Quicksilver              5.82m   19-01.25
 13 Lewis, Camara             12 Swat Tracker             5.19m   17-00.50
 14 Maisano, Kenzie           11 Woodstock Tr             4.25m   13-11.50

Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dannielle         12 Ruff Riders             18.16m      59-07
  2 Redding, Subricca         12 Ruff Riders             15.34m      50-04
  3 Nixon, Preslie            12 Sequoyah                11.82m      38-09

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Livesay, Jordan           12 Sequoyah                24.28m      79-08
  2 Bryant, Dannielle         12 Ruff Riders             23.84m      78-02
  3 Motooka, Nana             12 Walton Youth            20.70m      67-11
  4 Patterson, Morgan         11 Walton Youth            19.44m      63-09
  5 Lee, Kristen              11 Kennworth Tr            17.34m      56-11
  6 Moses, Michelle           12 Cheetahs                12.84m      42-01
  7 Redding, Subricca         12 Ruff Riders             12.68m      41-07
  8 Michael, Cassie           11 Quicksilver             12.36m      40-07
  9 McFarland, A'Lanesha      12 Ruff Riders              9.94m      32-07
 10 Cox, Chelsea              12 Ruff Riders              9.58m      31-05
 11 Lewis, Camara             12 Swat Tracker             6.88m      22-07

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Slay, Tika                12 Villa Rica T              2866
  2 Willis, Monti             12 Gazelle Trac              2624
  3 Mason, Lucy               12 Sapphire Tra              2543
  4 Williams, Kendell         11 East Cobb                 2101
  5 Bosma, Stephanie          12 East Cobb                 1759
  6 Land, Mimieux             12 Ruff Riders               1730
  7 Cox, Chelsea              12 Ruff Riders               1262
  8 McFarland, A'Lanesha      12 Ruff Riders               1197
  9 Wilson, Alison            11 Peachtree Ci               696

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kia              14 Sprint Athletics         12.42q  NWI  3
  2 Wilson, Tanisha           13 Light Speed              12.55q  NWI  4
  3 Miller, Kimberly          14 Mark Trail F             12.64q  NWI  3
  4 Pierce, Jande'            13 New Horizon              12.65q  NWI  5
  5 Scott, Kenya              13 Georgia Star             12.92q  NWI  5
  6 Oyewole, Oye              13 Track Phi Tr             12.97q  NWI  1
  7 Piper, Gabrielle          14 East Cobb                12.99q  NWI  2
  8 Welch, Tariah             13 Woodstock Tr             13.11q  NWI  1
  9 Bray, Simmie              13 East Cobb                13.13   NWI  3
 10 Kelly-Taylor, Kendria     14 Una                      13.23   NWI  3
 11 Harris, Jasmine           14 Jaguar                   13.25   NWI  4
 12 Squires, Deshun           13 Track Phi Tr             13.26   NWI  5
 13 McGhee, Morgan            14 New Horizon              13.38   NWI  2
 14 Cooperwood, Promise       14 Silver Sonic             13.40   NWI  4
 15 Hudson, Shatoria          14 Baldwin Coun             13.45   NWI  5
 16 Nelson, Jakacha           14 Baldwin Coun             13.48   NWI  4
 17 Cox, Amina                13 Track Phi Tr             13.56   NWI  1
 18 Sutton, Ester             14 Voices of Faith          13.72   NWI  4
 19 Bentley, Jade             13 Carrollton P             13.74   NWI  1
 20 Harris, Lakisha           14 Baldwin Coun             13.80   NWI  4
 21 Mayes, Ashley             14 Cheetahs                 13.84   NWI  3
 22 Fabrizio, Jenessa         13 NW YMCA Pant             13.89   NWI  2
 23 Akinwumiju, Josephine     14 East Cobb                13.90   NWI  2
 24 Atwater, Aisha            13 Running Pant             13.92   NWI  2
 25 Ricks, Nekia              13 Georgia Drea             14.08   NWI  1
 26 English, Andrea           14 NewRoc Rockets           14.40   NWI  5
 27 Jenkins, Ti'arra          13 White Lightn             14.44   NWI  5
 28 Bell, Shaquana            14 Georgia Heat             14.51   NWI  1
 29 Byerly, Kayla             13 Carrollton P             14.56   NWI  3
 30 Rosser, Daijah            14 Boys & Girls             14.67   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kia              14 Sprint Athletics         12.45   NWI
  2 Miller, Kimberly          14 Mark Trail F             12.71   NWI
  3 Wilson, Tanisha           13 Light Speed              12.82   NWI
  4 Piper, Gabrielle          14 East Cobb                12.95   NWI
  5 Oyewole, Oye              13 Track Phi Tr             13.15   NWI
  6 Scott, Kenya              13 Georgia Star             13.16   NWI
  7 Welch, Tariah             13 Woodstock Tr             13.37   NWI
  8 Pierce, Jande'            13 New Horizon              13.51   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Alisha            14 Saca                     25.34q  NWI  5
  2 Miller, Kimberly          14 Mark Trail F             25.58q  NWI  4
  3 Jackson, Kia              14 Sprint Athletics         25.72q  NWI  1
  4 Wilson, Tanisha           13 Light Speed              26.02q  NWI  2
  5 Piper, Gabrielle          14 East Cobb                26.47q  NWI  1
  6 Robinson, Aspen           14 Boys & Girls             26.63q  NWI  1
  7 Pierce, Jande'            13 New Horizon              26.95q  NWI  3
  8 Cox, Amina                13 Track Phi Tr             27.09q  NWI  5
  9 Kelly-Taylor, Kendria     14 Una                      27.18   NWI  4
 10 Bray, Simmie              13 East Cobb                27.21   NWI  1
 10 Cooperwood, Promise       14 Silver Sonic             27.21   NWI  5
 12 Oyewole, Oye              13 Track Phi Tr             27.30   NWI  5
 13 McGhee, Morgan            14 New Horizon              27.42   NWI  3
 14 Squires, Deshun           13 Track Phi Tr             27.45   NWI  3
 15 Scott, Kenya              13 Georgia Star             27.50   NWI  4
 16 Tigner, Floristine        14 Carrollton P             27.61   NWI  2
 17 Harris, Jasmine           14 Jaguar                   27.67   NWI  2
 18 Nelson, Jakacha           14 Baldwin Coun             27.95   NWI  2
 19 Grant, Raquel             13 Running Pant             28.31   NWI  4
 20 Robinson, Kristen         13 Sapphire Tra             28.40   NWI  3
 21 Fabrizio, Jenessa         13 NW YMCA Pant             28.43   NWI  3
 22 Parker, Ayanna            14 Boys & Girls             28.85   NWI  4
 23 Marks, Haley              14 Baldwin Coun             28.90   NWI  1
 24 Rosser, Daijah            14 Boys & Girls             29.31   NWI  4
 25 Bell, Shaquana            14 Georgia Heat             29.41   NWI  1
 25 Reid, Kamiah              13 Worldwide                29.41   NWI  5
 27 Atwater, Aisha            13 Running Pant             29.50   NWI  1
 28 Jenkins, Brittney         13 Silver Sonic             29.59   NWI  3
 29 Berry, Tiana              14 NewRoc Rockets           29.97   NWI  3
 30 Walker, Victoria          14 Atomic Stars             31.01   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Alisha            14 Saca                     25.05   NWI
  2 Jackson, Kia              14 Sprint Athletics         25.27   NWI
  3 Miller, Kimberly          14 Mark Trail F             25.47   NWI
  4 Wilson, Tanisha           13 Light Speed              26.38   NWI
  5 Piper, Gabrielle          14 East Cobb                26.65   NWI
  6 Pierce, Jande'            13 New Horizon              27.21   NWI
  7 Cox, Amina                13 Track Phi Tr             27.23   NWI
  8 Robinson, Aspen           14 Boys & Girls             27.27   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Alisha            14 Saca                     58.65q  5
  2 Pierce, Jande'            13 New Horizon            1:00.64q  4
  3 Robinson, Aspen           14 Boys & Girls           1:00.67q  1
  4 Squires, Deshun           13 Track Phi Tr           1:01.70q  3
  5 Jarboe, Jerriyauna        14 Light Speed            1:01.71q  3
  6 Kalinowski, Elizabeth     14 Blessed Trin           1:01.98q  2
  7 Cox, Amina                13 Track Phi Tr           1:02.73q  2
  8 Oyewole, Oye              13 Track Phi Tr           1:03.57q  2
  9 Boykin, Heather           14 Carrollton P           1:03.60   5
 10 Alexander, ShaVon         13 Sapphire Tra           1:03.74   1
 11 Mertz, Janie              14 Blessed Trin           1:04.60   2
 12 Philpot, Bria             13 Track Phi Tr           1:04.73   4
 13 Parker, Ayanna            14 Boys & Girls           1:05.19   3
 14 Griffin, April            14 Saca                   1:05.27   4
 15 Highsmith, Jackeya        14 Saca                   1:05.39   2
 16 Walker, Melania           13 Gazelle Trac           1:05.99   3
 17 Wilson, Tanisha           13 Light Speed            1:06.05   1
 18 Marks, Haley              14 Baldwin Coun           1:06.13   5
 19 Bray, Simmie              13 East Cobb              1:06.44   2
 20 Taylor, Kyndal            13 Silver Sonic           1:06.93   3
 21 Grant, Raquel             13 Running Pant           1:07.13   5
 22 Bonner, Shatara           14 Baldwin Coun           1:07.25   1
 23 McBride, Jasmine          13 Boys & Girls           1:07.39   5
 24 Franklin, Akilah          13 Sapphire Tra           1:08.02   4
 25 Reid, Simone              14 Boys & Girls           1:08.35   1
 26 Hoeflinger, Hannah        13 Sequoyah               1:08.96   4
 27 Reid, Kamiah              13 Worldwide              1:09.31   5
 28 Jenkins, Ti'arra          13 White Lightn           1:10.32   4
 29 Worthy, Simone            13 NewRoc Rockets         1:12.77   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Alisha            14 Saca                     57.54
  2 Pierce, Jande'            13 New Horizon              57.78
  3 Robinson, Aspen           14 Boys & Girls             59.74
  4 Cox, Amina                13 Track Phi Tr           1:01.03
  5 Kalinowski, Elizabeth     14 Blessed Trin           1:01.08
  5 Oyewole, Oye              13 Track Phi Tr           1:01.08
  7 Squires, Deshun           13 Track Phi Tr           1:02.85
  8 Jarboe, Jerriyauna        14 Light Speed            1:03.20

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wright, Aubrielle         14 Running Pant           2:25.94
  2 Stevenson, Darnisha       13 Gazelle Trac           2:25.96
  3 Williams, Lisa            13 Swat Tracker           2:27.81
  4 Jenkins, Destiny          13 NewRoc Rockets         2:27.83
  5 Kalinowski, Elizabeth     14 Blessed Trin           2:31.21
  6 Person, Kristiana         14 Gazelle Trac           2:31.52
  7 Philpot, Bria             13 Track Phi Tr           2:34.24
  8 Harvey, Brooke            13 Northside Re           2:35.67
  9 Alexander, ShaVon         13 Sapphire Tra           2:38.35
 10 Briggs, Caitlin           13 Sequoyah               2:39.01
 11 Franklin, Akilah          13 Sapphire Tra           2:39.97
 12 Womack, Kylie             14 Walton Youth           2:41.47
 13 Bryant, Susie             14 Walton Youth           2:42.02
 14 Reid, Simone              14 Boys & Girls           2:43.82
 15 Griffin, April            14 Saca                   2:44.18
 16 Bullard, Paige            13 Georgia Favo           2:44.80
 17 Rayfield, Kristen         14 Walton Youth           2:46.17
 18 Walker, Melania           13 Gazelle Trac           2:46.47
 19 Tanasijevich, Hayley      13 Walton Youth           2:50.04
 20 Holsey, Alexis            14 Baldwin Coun           2:50.84
 21 Highsmith, Jackeya        14 Saca                   2:54.64
 22 Benz, Madison             13 Sequoyah               2:57.46
 23 Smith, Kenya              13 Carrollton P           2:58.38
 24 Jenish, Meghan            14 Blessed Trin           2:58.40
 25 Worthy, Simone            13 NewRoc Rockets         3:01.88
 26 Thomas, Jasmine           13 Georgia Favo           3:06.41
 27 Harvey, MeShauna          13 Georgia Heat           3:06.87
 28 Coleman, Donye            14 Voices of Faith        3:07.55

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Destiny          13 NewRoc Rockets         4:59.04
  2 Wright, Aubrielle         14 Running Pant           5:20.61
  3 Williams, Lisa            13 Swat Tracker           5:21.20
  4 Harvey, Brooke            13 Northside Re           5:26.19
  5 Smith, Kenya              13 Carrollton P           5:37.71
  6 Barnett, Lillie           13 Northside Re           5:38.04
  7 O'Shea, Maggie            14 Blessed Trin           5:41.12
  8 Bullard, Paige            13 Georgia Favo           5:41.30
  9 Alexander, Anna           14 Northside Re           5:55.58
 10 Holsey, Alexis            14 Baldwin Coun           5:59.33
 11 Jenish, Meghan            14 Blessed Trin           6:01.22
 12 Benz, Madison             13 Sequoyah               6:06.22
 13 deBruyn, Miko             13 Walton Youth           6:06.30
 14 Coleman, Donye            14 Voices of Faith        6:24.21
 15 Davis, Mariah             13 Ruff Riders            7:14.46
 16 Tagger, Nekishia          14 Macon Stride           7:58.67

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Destiny          13 NewRoc Rockets        11:10.76
  2 Williams, Lisa            13 Swat Tracker          12:20.80
  3 Barnett, Lillie           13 Northside Re          12:46.30
  4 Alexander, Anna           14 Northside Re          13:06.05
  5 O'Shea, Maggie            14 Blessed Trin          13:25.70
  6 Jenish, Meghan            14 Blessed Trin          13:35.71

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seward, Miray             14 Northside Re             15.20q  NWI  3
  2 Boyd, Carnika             14 Baldwin Coun             17.38q  NWI  2
  3 Byerly, Kayla             13 Carrollton P             17.65q  NWI  1
  4 Shelton, Synera           14 Gazelle Trac             18.18q  NWI  3
  5 Walker, Victoria          14 Atomic Stars             18.34q  NWI  1
  6 Piper, Gabrielle          14 East Cobb                18.37q  NWI  2
  7 Bentley, Jade             13 Carrollton P             18.65q  NWI  2
  8 Mertz, Janie              14 Blessed Trin             18.83q  NWI  3
  9 Sutton, Ester             14 Voices of Faith          18.97   NWI  1
  9 Turner, Alexis            13 Carrollton P             18.97   NWI  2
 11 Collins, Maya             13 Running Pant             19.54   NWI  3
 12 Burton, Taylor            14 Boys & Girls             20.25   NWI  3
 13 Stevenson, Darnisha       13 Gazelle Trac             20.52   NWI  1
 14 Lamar, Chelsey            13 Gazelle Trac             20.77   NWI  3
 15 O'Shea, Maggie            14 Blessed Trin             21.31   NWI  1
 16 Gillespie, Denisha        14 Victory Thor             21.37   NWI  1
 17 Walton, Allyson           14 Blessed Trin             22.77   NWI  3
 18 James, Jasmine            14 Voices of Faith          26.57   NWI  2

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Seward, Miray             14 Northside Re             15.23   NWI
  2 Piper, Gabrielle          14 East Cobb                15.92   NWI
  3 Boyd, Carnika             14 Baldwin Coun             16.83   NWI
  4 Byerly, Kayla             13 Carrollton P             16.88   NWI
  5 Shelton, Synera           14 Gazelle Trac             17.39   NWI
  6 Mertz, Janie              14 Blessed Trin             17.46   NWI
  7 Walker, Victoria          14 Atomic Stars             18.23   NWI
  8 Bentley, Jade             13 Carrollton P             18.28   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seward, Miray             14 Northside Re             29.19q  NWI  3
  2 Stevenson, Darnisha       13 Gazelle Trac             30.50q  NWI  3
  3 Burton, Taylor            14 Boys & Girls             32.26q  NWI  1
  3 Bentley, Jade             13 Carrollton P             32.26q  NWI  3
  5 Shelton, Synera           14 Gazelle Trac             32.27q  NWI  2
  6 Mertz, Janie              14 Blessed Trin             32.34q  NWI  1
  7 Boyd, Carnika             14 Baldwin Coun             32.35q  NWI  2
  8 Byerly, Kayla             13 Carrollton P             32.74q  NWI  3
  9 Robinson, Kristen         13 Sapphire Tra             32.82   NWI  3
  9 Sutton, Ester             14 Voices of Faith          32.82   NWI  2
 11 Collins, Maya             13 Running Pant             33.00   NWI  2
 12 Lamar, Chelsey            13 Gazelle Trac             33.12   NWI  1
 13 Person, Kristiana         14 Gazelle Trac             34.11   NWI  1
 14 Turner, Alexis            13 Carrollton P             34.32   NWI  2
 15 Carter, Brandi            13 Running Pant             34.75   NWI  2
 16 Rice, Anisa               14 Quicksilver              35.12   NWI  3
 17 Gillespie, Denisha        14 Victory Thor             36.73   NWI  3
 18 James, Jasmine            14 Voices of Faith          45.24   NWI  1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Seward, Miray             14 Northside Re             28.42   NWI
  2 Stevenson, Darnisha       13 Gazelle Trac             29.78   NWI
  3 Shelton, Synera           14 Gazelle Trac             30.73   NWI
  4 Byerly, Kayla             13 Carrollton P             31.37   NWI
  5 Bentley, Jade             13 Carrollton P             31.41   NWI
  6 Mertz, Janie              14 Blessed Trin             31.55   NWI  315425
  7 Boyd, Carnika             14 Baldwin Coun             31.55   NWI  315479
  8 Burton, Taylor            14 Boys & Girls             32.81   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro Atl  'A'                     51.71   2
     1) McBride, Jasmine 13             2) Rosser, Daijah 14            
     3) Robinson, Aspen 14              4) Parker, Ayanna 14            
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              51.76   2
     1) Bonner, Shatara 14              2) Marks, Haley 14              
     3) Nelson, Jakacha 14              4) Hudson, Shatoria 14          
  3 Ruff Riders  'A'                                      51.85   2
     1) Bryant, Darian 14               2) Sneed, Emily 13              
     3) Mason, Trimesha 14              4)                              
  4 Light Speed  'A'                                      52.77   2
     1) Wilson, Tanisha 13              2) Brown, Brittney 13           
     3) White, Latifah 14               4) Jarboe, Jerriyauna 14        
  5 Running Panthers  'A'                                 53.37   2
     1) Richardson, Briana 14           2) Grant, Raquel 13             
     3) Collins, Maya 13                4) Atwater, Aisha 13            
  6 Saca  'A'                                             53.57   2
     1) Highsmith, Jackeya 14           2) Gathright, Sydney 14         
     3) Grant, Sheriah 14               4)                              
  7 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                              54.18   2
     1) Alexander, ShaVon 13            2) Berry, Kamaria 13            
     3) Franklin, Akilah 13             4) Robinson, Kristen 13         
  8 Sequoyah  'A'                                         57.54   2
     1) Miller, Jessica 14              2) Briggs, Caitlin 13           
     3) Hoeflinger, Hannah 13           4) Benz, Madison 13             
  9 Sapphire Track Club  'B'                              57.73   1
     1) Jackson, Janae 13               2) Bullock, Bria 13             
     3) Niles, Kristin 14               4) Marks, Chaconna 14           
 10 Walton Youth Track Club  'A'                          59.23   1
     1) Rayfield, Kristen 14            2) Tanasijevich, Hayley 13      
     3) Bunn, Kelly 14                  4) Weston, Daniella 13          

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          4:06.48
     1) Squires, Deshun 13              2) Philpot, Bria 13             
     3) Cox, Amina 13                   4) Oyewole, Oye 13              
  2 Saca  'A'                                           4:15.28
     1) Gathright, Sydney 14            2) Murray, Alisha 14            
     3) Highsmith, Jackeya 14           4)                              
  3 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro Atl  'A'                   4:16.96
     1) Robinson, Aspen 14              2) Reid, Simone 14              
     3) McBride, Jasmine 13             4) Parker, Ayanna 14            
  4 Running Panthers  'A'                               4:18.39
     1) Richardson, Briana 14           2) Collins, Maya 13             
     3) Atwater, Aisha 13               4) Grant, Raquel 13             
  5 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            4:18.43
     1) Nelson, Jakacha 14              2) Hudson, Shatoria 14          
     3) Bonner, Shatara 14              4) Harris, Lakisha 14           
  6 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                            4:18.98
     1) Berry, Kamaria 13               2) Alexander, ShaVon 13         
     3) Franklin, Akilah 13             4) Robinson, Kristen 13         
  7 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    4:24.85
     1) Sneed, Emily 13                 2) Mason, Trimesha 14           
     3) Bryant, Darian 14               4) Benton, Mariah 14            

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                            10:38.83
     1) Shelton, Synera 14              2) Stevenson, Darnisha 13       
     3) Walker, Melania 13              4) Person, Kristiana 14         
  2 Walton Youth Track Club  'A'                       10:57.23
  3 Blessed Trinity  'A'                               11:10.04
     1) Mertz, Janie 14                 2) O'Shea, Maggie 14            
     3) Kalinowski, Elizabeth 14        4) Cordova, Layne 14            
  4 Ruff Riders  'A'                                   11:32.73
     1) Davis, Mariah 13                2) Mason, Trimesha 14           
     3) Benton, Mariah 14               4)                              

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Seward, Miray             14 Northside Re             1.58m    5-02.25
  2 Byerly, Kayla             13 Carrollton P             1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Turner, Alexis            13 Carrollton P             1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Dugger, Sierra            13 Macon Stride             1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Shelton, Synera           14 Gazelle Trac             1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Jackson, Morgan           13 Kennworth Tr             1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Carter, Brandi            13 Running Pant             1.30m    4-03.25
  8 Smith, Kenya              13 Carrollton P             1.25m    4-01.25
  9 O'Shea, Maggie            14 Blessed Trin             1.25m    4-01.25
 10 Miller, Jessica           14 Sequoyah                 1.20m    3-11.25
 11 Harvey, MeShauna          13 Georgia Heat             1.15m    3-09.25
 12 Cunningham, Camille       14 Running Pant             1.15m    3-09.25
 -- Frost, Ashley             13 Woodstock Tr                NH          

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
 -- Turner, Alexis            13 Carrollton P                NH          

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kimberly          14 Mark Trail F             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00
  2 Seward, Miray             14 Northside Re             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
  3 Piper, Gabrielle          14 East Cobb                4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  4 Kelly-Taylor, Kendria     14 Una                      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  5 Boykin, Heather           14 Carrollton P             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
  6 Walker, Victoria          14 Atomic Stars             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
  7 Briggs, Caitlin           13 Sequoyah                 4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
  8 Hoeflinger, Hannah        13 Sequoyah                 4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  9 Mayes, Ashley             14 Cheetahs                 3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
 10 Cunningham, Camille       14 Running Pant             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
 11 Lamar, Chelsey            13 Gazelle Trac             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
 12 Bryant, Susie             14 Walton Youth             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
 12 Jenkins, Ti'arra          13 White Lightn             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
 14 Madden, Shannon           14 Cheetahs                 3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
 15 Avril, Amina              14 Cheetahs                 3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 16 Walton, Allyson           14 Blessed Trin             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
 17 Bunn, Kelly               14 Walton Youth             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
 18 Bullock, Bria             13 Sapphire Tra             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 19 Jackson, Janae            13 Sapphire Tra             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Lakisha           14 Baldwin Coun             9.16m   NWI  30-00.75
  2 Briggs, Caitlin           13 Sequoyah                 9.07m   NWI  29-09.25
  3 Boykin, Heather           14 Carrollton P             9.05m   NWI  29-08.25
  4 Hoeflinger, Hannah        13 Sequoyah                 8.68m   NWI  28-05.75

Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Sarah             13 Una                     12.00m   39-04.50
  2 Akinwumiju, Josephine     14 East Cobb               11.14m   36-06.75
  3 Hawkins, Katie            14 Blessed Trin            11.06m   36-03.50
  4 Marshall, Chessica        14 Baldwin Coun            10.46m   34-04.00
  5 Garrett, Beverly          14 D.C. Express             9.01m   29-06.75
  6 Avril, Amina              14 Cheetahs                 8.67m   28-05.50
  7 Burton, Taylor            14 Boys & Girls             8.63m   28-03.75
  8 Walton, Allyson           14 Blessed Trin             8.45m   27-08.75
  9 Braner, Brooke            14 Blessed Trin             8.19m   26-10.50
 10 Breedlove, Shelby         13 Blessed Trin             8.09m   26-06.50
 11 Miller, Jessica           14 Sequoyah                 7.16m   23-06.00
 12 Dugas, Anjelica           13 Georgia Favo             6.79m   22-03.50
 13 Thomas, Jasmine           13 Georgia Favo             6.73m   22-01.00

Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Sarah             13 Una                     31.42m     103-01
  2 Braner, Brooke            14 Blessed Trin            22.18m      72-09
  3 Newsome, Kendra           14 Southside Pi            20.80m      68-03
  4 Akinwumiju, Josephine     14 East Cobb               19.82m      65-00
  5 Hawkins, Katie            14 Blessed Trin            17.90m      58-09
  6 Breedlove, Shelby         13 Blessed Trin            17.72m      58-02

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Tiana              14 NewRoc Rockets          17.68m      58-00
  2 Garrett, Beverly          14 D.C. Express            15.58m      51-01

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Piper, Gabrielle          14 East Cobb                 2280
  2 Smith, Kenya              13 Carrollton P              2028
  3 Turner, Alexis            13 Carrollton P              1912
  4 Benton, Mariah            14 Ruff Riders               1739
  5 Hawkins, Katie            14 Blessed Trin              1681
  6 Carter, Brandi            13 Running Pant              1617
  7 Cooper, Hannah            13 Blessed Trin              1358
  8 Bentley, Jade             13 Carrollton P              1230
  9 Walton, Allyson           14 Blessed Trin              1003
 10 Davis, Mariah             13 Ruff Riders                913

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinckney, Takeia          15 Titans                   11.88q  NWI  4
  2 Hubbard, Breanna          15 Running Pant             11.92q  NWI  2
  3 Styles, LaCresha          15 Titans                   12.23q  NWI  2
  4 Young, Natrice            16 Swat Tracker             12.46q  NWI  2
  5 Edgerson, Jasmine         15 First Light              12.48q  NWI  3
  6 Outlaw, Tahapenes         15 Worldwide                12.65q  NWI  4
  7 Holmes, Christyanna       16 Boys & Girls             12.69q  NWI  3
  8 Oliver, LaVetta           16 Saca                     12.76q  NWI  4
  9 Tucker, Charqweshia       16 D.C. Express             12.77   NWI  1
 10 Anderson, Rynita          15 Boys & Girls             12.83   NWI  1
 11 Toatley, Maderia          15 New Horizon              12.88   NWI  3
 11 Williams, LaChe           16 Titans                   12.88   NWI  2
 13 Lowery, Ashley            16 D.C. Express             12.93   NWI  4
 14 Strong, Aniya             16 Worldwide                12.99   NWI  4
 15 Christian, Ioni           15 East Cobb                13.06   NWI  3
 16 Hayes, Sandrica           15 Track Phi Tr             13.43   NWI  4
 17 King, Jawanda             15 Georgia Heat             13.46   NWI  1
 18 Billingsley, Cassie       15 Carrollton P             13.56   NWI  3
 19 Crute, Adiyah             15 East Cobb                13.57   NWI  1
 20 Marshall, Jalaacya        15 Quicksilver              13.63   NWI  1
 21 Keasler, Ashley           16 Northside Re             14.55   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinckney, Takeia          15 Titans                   11.89   NWI
  2 Styles, LaCresha          15 Titans                   12.23   NWI
  3 Hubbard, Breanna          15 Running Pant             12.29   NWI
  4 Edgerson, Jasmine         15 First Light              12.46   NWI
  5 Young, Natrice            16 Swat Tracker             12.50   NWI
  6 Holmes, Christyanna       16 Boys & Girls             12.70   NWI
  7 Outlaw, Tahapenes         15 Worldwide                12.77   NWI
  8 Oliver, LaVetta           16 Saca                     12.79   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubbard, Breanna          15 Running Pant             24.75q  NWI  1
  2 Pinckney, Takeia          15 Titans                   24.84q  NWI  4
  3 Styles, LaCresha          15 Titans                   25.76q  NWI  2
  4 Young, Natrice            16 Swat Tracker             25.77q  NWI  1
  5 King, Jawanda             15 Georgia Heat             25.90q  NWI  3
  6 Stokes, D'Minia           16 Saca                     25.95q  NWI  2
  7 Brooks, Kala              16 Running Pant             25.98q  NWI  2
  8 Tucker, Charqweshia       16 D.C. Express             26.01q  NWI  1
  9 Williams, LaChe           16 Titans                   26.10   NWI  3
 10 Toatley, Maderia          15 New Horizon              26.19   NWI  4
 11 Edgerson, Jasmine         15 First Light              26.24   NWI  3
 12 Omotayo, Victoria         15 Running Pant             26.36   NWI  2
 13 Hines, Shelby             16 Quicksilver              26.39   NWI  3
 14 Oliver, LaVetta           16 Saca                     26.59   NWI  4
 15 Holmes, Christyanna       16 Boys & Girls             26.81   NWI  3
 16 Christian, Ioni           15 East Cobb                27.09   NWI  3
 17 Dyess, Tanisha            15 Sapphire Tra             27.26   NWI  4
 18 Payne, LaTonya            15 Gazelle Trac             27.40   NWI  1
 19 Anderson, Rynita          15 Boys & Girls             27.42   NWI  2
 20 Stone, Ebony              15 Baldwin Coun             27.62   NWI  2
 20 Van-Lare, Suzette         16 East Cobb                27.62   NWI  1
 22 Henry, Radeeyah           15 Track Phi Tr             28.12   NWI  1
 23 Marshall, Jalaacya        15 Quicksilver              28.33   NWI  4
 24 Porter, Brittany          16 Triple Actio             28.45   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbard, Breanna          15 Running Pant             24.50   NWI
  2 Styles, LaCresha          15 Titans                   24.97   NWI
  3 Stokes, D'Minia           16 Saca                     25.39   NWI
  4 Tucker, Charqweshia       16 D.C. Express             25.51   NWI
  5 Brooks, Kala              16 Running Pant             25.62   NWI
  6 Pinckney, Takeia          15 Titans                   25.64   NWI
  7 Young, Natrice            16 Swat Tracker             25.72   NWI
  8 King, Jawanda             15 Georgia Heat             25.93   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Erin              15 D.C. Express             58.60q  1
  2 Austin, Sonni             16 D.C. Express             59.45q  3
  3 Payne, LaTonya            15 Gazelle Trac             59.84q  3
  4 Stokes, D'Minia           16 Saca                     59.90q  2
  5 Omotayo, Victoria         15 Running Pant           1:00.12q  1
  6 Dyess, Tanisha            15 Sapphire Tra           1:00.46q  2
  7 Boswell, Decoshia         16 Jaguar                 1:00.75q  1
  8 Hines, Shelby             16 Quicksilver            1:01.77q  2
  9 Smith, Soyong             15 Sapphire Tra           1:01.78   3
 10 Norwood, Britne           16 Jaguar                 1:01.81   3
 11 Stone, Ebony              15 Baldwin Coun           1:02.14   2
 12 Henry, Radeeyah           15 Track Phi Tr           1:02.16   4
 13 Scank, Jasmine            16 Mercury Trac           1:02.48   3
 14 Johns, Lauren             15 Swat Tracker           1:03.53   1
 15 Sims, Jade                16 D.C. Express           1:03.80   4
 16 Tracy, Kevyn              15 First Light            1:03.90   2
 17 Hawkins, Denise           16 Georgia Star           1:03.94   4
 18 Mallard, Brittany         16 Peach Valley           1:04.26   2
 19 Hayes, Sandrica           15 Track Phi Tr           1:04.97   3
 20 Berry, Akilah             15 Sapphire Tra           1:05.63   3
 21 Anderson, Rynita          15 Boys & Girls           1:05.74   4
 22 Scank, Jacqueline         16 Mercury Trac           1:06.85   1
 23 Hill, Raeon               16 Quicksilver            1:07.06   2
 24 White, Shamikah           16 Titans                 1:07.87   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes, D'Minia           16 Saca                     56.86
  2 Oliver, Erin              15 D.C. Express             57.80
  3 Payne, LaTonya            15 Gazelle Trac             58.80
  4 Dyess, Tanisha            15 Sapphire Tra             59.15
  5 Austin, Sonni             16 D.C. Express             59.62
  6 Hines, Shelby             16 Quicksilver              59.70
  7 Omotayo, Victoria         15 Running Pant           1:00.31
  8 Boswell, Decoshia         16 Jaguar                 1:01.29

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oliver, Erin              15 D.C. Express           2:18.93
  2 Stephenson, Melissa       15 Georgia Ligh           2:21.24
  3 Payne, LaTonya            15 Gazelle Trac           2:26.38
  4 Boswell, Decoshia         16 Jaguar                 2:28.53
  5 Scank, Jasmine            16 Mercury Trac           2:30.90
  6 Tracy, Kevyn              15 First Light            2:31.47
  7 Smith, Soyong             15 Sapphire Tra           2:32.26
  8 Norwood, Britne           16 Jaguar                 2:33.89
  9 Billings, Kelsi           15 Carrollton P           2:36.12
 10 Sims, Jade                16 D.C. Express           2:39.35
 11 Blanks, Shondi            15 Quicksilver            2:39.71
 12 Hill, Raeon               16 Quicksilver            2:44.04
 13 Sisco, Ashley             15 Kennworth Tr           2:45.28
 14 Berry, Akilah             15 Sapphire Tra           2:45.93
 15 Newson, Jasmine           15 Villa Rica T           2:46.39
 16 Benz, Taylor              16 Sequoyah               2:51.35
 17 Veal, Chelsea             15 Jaguar                 3:05.27
 18 Jefferson, Tyla           15 Villa Rica T           3:38.79

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reese, Emily              16 Northside Re           4:43.62
  2 Tracy, Kevyn              15 First Light            5:20.14
  3 Gresham, Sarah            15 Una                    5:47.50
  4 Jefferson, Tyla           15 Villa Rica T           7:25.21

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reese, Emily              16 Northside Re          10:25.32
  2 Gresham, Sarah            15 Una                   12:46.19

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edgerson, Jasmine         15 First Light              15.22q  NWI  2
  2 McDonald, Jodie           16 D.C. Express             16.07q  NWI  2
  3 Morton, Paige             16 Quicksilver              16.13q  NWI  1
  4 McKee, Alexandria         16 East Cobb                16.80q  NWI  2
  5 Vaughn, Haley             15 Carrollton P             17.09q  NWI  1
  6 Richardson, Folasuyi      15 Saca                     18.04q  NWI  1
  7 Hadley, Courtney          16 Quicksilver              18.71q  NWI  2
  8 Sloane, London            16 Sprint Athletics         19.18q  NWI  1
  9 Crilly, Jourdan           16 Sequoyah                 20.12   NWI  2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Edgerson, Jasmine         15 First Light              14.86   NWI
  2 Morton, Paige             16 Quicksilver              15.25   NWI
  3 McDonald, Jodie           16 D.C. Express             16.09   NWI
  4 McKee, Alexandria         16 East Cobb                16.37   NWI
  5 Vaughn, Haley             15 Carrollton P             17.82   NWI
  6 Sloane, London            16 Sprint Athletics         18.03   NWI
  7 Hadley, Courtney          16 Quicksilver              18.16   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Sonni             16 D.C. Express           1:06.90q  3
  2 Morton, Paige             16 Quicksilver            1:07.45q  2
  3 Tracy, Kevyn              15 First Light            1:07.61q  2
  4 Ladler, Kenisha           15 Jaguar                 1:09.77q  3
  5 Edgerson, Jasmine         15 First Light            1:10.16q  3
  6 Van-Lare, Suzette         16 East Cobb              1:10.97q  2
  7 Payne, LaTonya            15 Gazelle Trac           1:13.15q  1
  8 McDonald, Jodie           16 D.C. Express           1:16.37q  2
  9 Sloane, London            16 Sprint Athletics       1:22.03   1
 10 Said, Maisood             16 East Cobb              1:26.12   3
 11 Hadley, Courtney          16 Quicksilver            1:30.39   1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Sonni             16 D.C. Express           1:04.92
  2 Tracy, Kevyn              15 First Light            1:06.43
  3 Morton, Paige             16 Quicksilver            1:07.94
  4 Van-Lare, Suzette         16 East Cobb              1:08.45
  5 Ladler, Kenisha           15 Jaguar                 1:08.59
  6 McDonald, Jodie           16 D.C. Express           1:13.35
  7 Payne, LaTonya            15 Gazelle Trac           1:16.76

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reese, Emily              16 Northside Re           7:32.75

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                                 46.82   2
     1) Hubbard, Breanna 15             2) Nichols, Iesha 15            
     3) Brooks, Kala 16                 4) Murphy, LaShundra 15         
  2 Titans  'A'                                           47.24   2
     1) Pinckney, Takeia 15             2) Osigbeme, Monique 15         
     3) Williams, LaChe 16              4) Styles, LaCresha 15          
  3 D.C. Express  'A'                                     49.17   2
     1) Sims, Jade 16                   2) Lowery, Ashley 16            
     3) Austin, Sonni 16                4) Turner, Ashley 15            
  4 Worldwide  'A'                                        50.08   2
     1) Palmer, Asia 15                 2) Outlaw, Tahapenes 15         
     3) Schultz, Tiffany 16             4) Moss, Jamie 15               
  5 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           50.48   2
     1) Morton, Paige 16                2) Marshall, Jalaacya 15        
     3) Harris, Taniya 16               4) Hines, Shelby 16             
  6 Jaguar  'A'                                           54.32   2
     1) Marsh, Iresha 16                2) Jolly, Shannon 15            
     3) Ladler, Kenisha 15              4) Abria, Moss 16               
 -- Saca  'A'                                                DQ   2  3rd Exchange Out of
     1) Richardson, Folasuyi 15         2) Stokes, D'Minia 16           
     3) Lamar, Alexandria 16            4) Barker, Dalicia 16           

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 D.C. Express  'A'                                   4:00.50   2
     1) Oliver, Erin 15                 2) Tucker, Charqweshia 16       
     3) Turner, Ashley 15               4) Austin, Sonni 16             
  2 Jaguar  'A'                                         4:07.65   2
     1) Maccorkle, Corisa 16            2) Ladler, Kenisha 15           
     3) Marsh, Iresha 16                4) Jolly, Shannon 15            
  3 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         4:11.38   2
     1) Harris, Taniya 16               2) Hines, Shelby 16             
     3) Blanks, Shondi 15               4) Morton, Paige 16             
  4 Saca  'A'                                           4:15.01   2
     1) Richardson, Folasuyi 15         2) Barker, Dalicia 16           
     3) Lamar, Alexandria 16            4) Stokes, D'Minia 16           

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jaguar  'A'                                        11:09.75
     1) Boswell, Decoshia 16            2) Jennings, Allexis 16         
     3) Veal, Chelsea 15                4) Britni, Norwood 16           

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 McKee, Alexandria         16 East Cobb                1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Thomas, Chelsey           16 Titans                   1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Nichols, Iesha            15 Running Pant             1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Billingsley, Cassie       15 Carrollton P             1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Vaughn, Haley             15 Carrollton P             1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Benz, Taylor              16 Sequoyah                 1.45m    4-09.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Polk, Elizabeth           16 Una                      2.90m    9-06.25
 -- Vaughn, Haley             15 Carrollton P                NH          

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Ebony              15 Baldwin Coun             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  2 Christian, Crystal        15 Running Pant             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  3 Porter, Brittany          16 Triple Actio             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
  4 Harris, Taniya            16 Quicksilver              4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
  5 Thomas, Chelsey           16 Titans                   4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  6 Ferrell, Joy              16 Southside Pi             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  7 Van-Lare, Suzette         16 East Cobb                4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
  8 Christian, Ioni           15 East Cobb                4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  9 Mallard, Brittany         16 Peach Valley             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
 10 Thomas, Shaneka           15 Georgia Favo             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
 11 Damron, Patricia          15 Sequoyah                 4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 12 Keasler, Ashley           16 Northside Re             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
 13 Bickes, Mary              15 Blessed Trin             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
 14 Crute, Adiyah             15 East Cobb                3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 -- Styles, LaCresha          15 Titans                      ND   NWI         

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Ebony              15 Baldwin Coun            10.93m   NWI  35-10.50
  2 Billings, Kelsi           15 Carrollton P            10.81m   NWI  35-05.75
  3 McKee, Alexandria         16 East Cobb               10.17m   NWI  33-04.50
  4 Ferrell, Joy              16 Southside Pi            10.04m   NWI  32-11.25
  5 Moss, Jamie               15 Worldwide               10.01m   NWI  32-10.25
  6 White, Shamikah           16 Titans                   9.87m   NWI  32-04.75
  7 Jefferson, Morgan         16 Villa Rica T             9.59m   NWI  31-05.75
  8 Richardson, Folasuyi      15 Saca                     9.26m   NWI  30-04.75
  9 Vaughn, Haley             15 Carrollton P             9.18m   NWI  30-01.50
 10 Bickes, Mary              15 Blessed Trin             8.74m   NWI  28-08.25

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lauren          15 Titans                  11.76m   38-07.00
  2 Gill, Monique             15 Jaguar                  10.19m   33-05.25
  3 Cameron, Jasmine          16 Una                      9.62m   31-06.75
  4 Henderson, Brittany       15 Throw 1 Deep             8.99m   29-06.00
  5 Anderson, Rynita          15 Boys & Girls             7.65m   25-01.25
  6 Johnson, Frances          15 Baldwin Coun             6.19m   20-03.75
  7 Wilson, Alicia            15 Saca                     5.59m   18-04.25
  8 Dumas, Jasmine            15 Carrollton P             5.23m   17-02.00

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Brittany       15 Throw 1 Deep            37.74m     123-10
  2 Abell, Kathleen           16 Blessed Trin            27.24m      89-04
  3 Cameron, Jasmine          16 Una                     26.76m      87-09
  4 Gill, Monique             15 Jaguar                  25.94m      85-01
  5 Goodall, Jaleseya         16 Jaguar                  18.90m      62-00
  6 Johnson, Frances          15 Baldwin Coun            18.34m      60-02
  7 Michael, Devondra         15 Quicksilver             16.74m      54-11
  8 Dumas, Jasmine            15 Carrollton P            10.30m      33-09
 -- Studstill, Nicole         15 Triple Actio                ND          
 -- Usher, Shandria           16 Sapphire Tra                ND          
 -- Gates, Patrice            15 Throw 1 Deep                ND          

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Damron, Patricia          15 Sequoyah                30.24m      99-02
  2 Ferrell, Joy              16 Southside Pi            30.08m      98-08
  3 Johnson, Frances          15 Baldwin Coun            17.14m      56-03
  4 Cameron, Jasmine          16 Una                     15.66m      51-04
  5 Michael, Devondra         15 Quicksilver             15.44m      50-08
  6 Newson, Jasmine           15 Villa Rica T             7.86m      25-09

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chelsey           16 Titans                    3659
  2 Ferrell, Joy              16 Southside Pi              2848
  3 Vaughn, Haley             15 Carrollton P              2817
  4 Billingsley, Cassie       15 Carrollton P              2631
  5 Bickes, Mary              15 Blessed Trin              2036

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Kenza             17 Ruff Riders              12.18q  NWI  2
  2 Byrd, Porche              17 Track Phi Tr             12.43q  NWI  1
  3 Jackson, Latricia         18 Ruff Riders              12.57q  NWI  3
  4 Moses, Jalisa             18 Worldwide                12.58q  NWI  1
  5 Newbold, Javonda          17 Boys & Girls             12.68q  NWI  2
  6 Boykin, Erica             17 Georgia Drea             12.73q  NWI  1
  7 Spates, Lakeisha          17 Ruff Riders              12.76q  NWI  1
  8 Skogen, Sarah             18 Titans                   12.77q  NWI  2
  9 Stone, Tiffany            18 Georgia Heat             12.78   NWI  2
 10 Henry, Christina          18 Boys & Girls             12.84   NWI  2
 11 Jackson, Victoria         17 Saca                     12.87   NWI  4
 12 Varnedoe, Jozlyn          18 Georgia Star             13.04   NWI  2
 13 Bell, Cassandra           17 Worldwide                13.05   NWI  4
 14 Owens, Briana             17 Blaz-N Heat              13.06   NWI  2
 14 Reid, Kakedius            17 Worldwide                13.06   NWI  3
 16 Fowler, Shaenna           17 Baldwin Coun             13.07   NWI  3
 17 Cotton, Ashley            17 Georgia Star             13.08   NWI  3
 18 Grimball, Netice          18 Quicksilver              13.11   NWI  1
 19 Williams, Audris          18 Georgia Favo             13.13   NWI  4
 20 Delamar, Canchetter       17 Worldwide                13.17   NWI  3
 21 Greene, Tiffany           17 East Cobb                13.18   NWI  2
 22 Hart, Chanise             18 Quicksilver              13.29   NWI  3
 23 Jones, Jaleesa            17 Carrollton P             13.59   NWI  4
 24 Kiara, Fulton             17 Jaguar                   13.83   NWI  4
 -- Tyson, Marion             17 Quicksilver             X12.28   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Kenza             17 Ruff Riders              12.19   NWI
  2 Jackson, Latricia         18 Ruff Riders              12.45   NWI
  3 Byrd, Porche              17 Track Phi Tr             12.53   NWI
  4 Newbold, Javonda          17 Boys & Girls             12.58   NWI
  5 Spates, Lakeisha          17 Ruff Riders              12.78   NWI
  6 Skogen, Sarah             18 Titans                   12.79   NWI
  7 Moses, Jalisa             18 Worldwide                12.81   NWI
  8 Boykin, Erica             17 Georgia Drea             12.87   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Porche              17 Track Phi Tr             25.18q  NWI  4
  2 Moses, Jalisa             18 Worldwide                25.69q  NWI  2
  3 Henry, Christina          18 Boys & Girls             25.76q  NWI  5
  4 Thomas, Tatiana           18 Ruff Riders              25.78q  NWI  4
  5 Johnson, Quawnecia        18 Jaguar                   25.86q  NWI  3
  6 Jackson, Victoria         17 Saca                     26.03q  NWI  2
  7 Gill, Javan               17 Jaguar                   26.11q  NWI  3
  8 Skogen, Sarah             18 Titans                   26.21q  NWI  2
  9 Newbold, Javonda          17 Boys & Girls             26.34   NWI  4
 10 Reid, Kakedius            17 Worldwide                26.38   NWI  2
 11 Bagby, Tierra             17 Sapphire Tra             26.47   NWI  2
 12 Cotton, Ashley            17 Georgia Star             26.57   NWI  4
 13 Collins, Constance        17 Mercury Trac             26.64   NWI  5
 14 Boykin, Erica             17 Georgia Drea             26.80   NWI  5
 15 Williams, Audris          18 Georgia Favo             26.90   NWI  3
 16 Palmer, Brittany          17 D.C. Express             26.97   NWI  1
 17 Owens, Briana             17 Blaz-N Heat              27.23   NWI  2
 18 Delamar, Canchetter       17 Worldwide                27.25   NWI  4
 19 Frost, Claire             18 Una                      27.34   NWI  4
 20 Varnedoe, Jozlyn          18 Georgia Star             27.46   NWI  5
 21 Allen, Erika              17 Jaguar                   27.58   NWI  1
 22 Grimball, Netice          18 Quicksilver              27.84   NWI  5
 23 Taylor, Brittany          17 Boys & Girls             28.03   NWI  1
 24 May, Kendria              17 Blaz-N Heat              28.68   NWI  5
 25 Greene, Tiffany           17 East Cobb                30.95   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Porche              17 Track Phi Tr             24.96   NWI
  2 Thomas, Tatiana           18 Ruff Riders              25.35   NWI
  3 Henry, Christina          18 Boys & Girls             25.49   NWI
  4 Jackson, Victoria         17 Saca                     25.81   NWI
  5 Johnson, Quawnecia        18 Jaguar                   26.02   NWI
  6 Gill, Javan               17 Jaguar                   26.08   NWI
  7 Skogen, Sarah             18 Titans                   26.13   NWI
  8 Moses, Jalisa             18 Worldwide                26.67   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Porche              17 Track Phi Tr             55.64q  5
  2 Johnson, Quawnecia        18 Jaguar                   56.76q  1
  3 Jackson, Latricia         18 Ruff Riders              57.04q  3
  4 Brooks, Aieshia           17 Track Phi Tr             57.61q  1
  5 Thomas, Tatiana           18 Ruff Riders              57.96q  4
  6 Gill, Javan               17 Jaguar                   58.39q  2
  7 Skogen, Sarah             18 Titans                   59.19q  4
  8 DeBowles, Zandi           17 Titans                   59.46q  5
  9 Martin, Mekela            18 Saca                     59.78   2
 10 Richardson, Erica         18 Worldwide              1:00.24   1
 11 Robinson, Lori            19 Quicksilver            1:00.47   4
 12 Newbold, Javonda          17 Boys & Girls           1:00.59   3
 13 Palmer, Brittany          17 D.C. Express           1:00.60   4
 14 Pegues, Alyssa            17 White Lightn           1:00.71   5
 15 Frost, Claire             18 Una                    1:00.95   4
 16 Williams, Chelsea         17 Ruff Riders            1:01.34   2
 17 Jackson, Victoria         17 Saca                   1:01.65   1
 18 Prioleau, Alyssa          18 Boys & Girls           1:02.07   2
 19 Barnes, Alyssa            18 Worldwide              1:02.32   1
 20 Taylor, Brittany          17 Boys & Girls           1:02.45   3
 21 Boykin, Erica             17 Georgia Drea           1:02.69   4
 22 Allen, Erika              17 Jaguar                 1:04.97   4
 23 Collins, Constance        17 Mercury Trac           1:06.85   3
 24 Black, Brittany           18 Northside Re           1:07.09   2
 25 May, Kendria              17 Blaz-N Heat            1:09.37   5
 26 Waters, Brittany          17 Macon Stride           1:20.53   1
 -- Dacus, Jasmine            19 Quicksilver             X56.73   5

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Porche              17 Track Phi Tr             54.83
  2 Thomas, Tatiana           18 Ruff Riders              56.86
  3 Jackson, Latricia         18 Ruff Riders              57.24
  4 Gill, Javan               17 Jaguar                   57.53
  5 Brooks, Aieshia           17 Track Phi Tr             57.84
  6 Johnson, Quawnecia        18 Jaguar                   58.16
  7 Skogen, Sarah             18 Titans                   58.84
  8 DeBowles, Zandi           17 Titans                   59.02

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Summer            17 Una                    2:22.07
  2 Brooks, Aieshia           17 Track Phi Tr           2:23.49
  3 Martin, Mekela            18 Saca                   2:25.82
  4 Stewart, Britteny         18 White Lightn           2:27.99
  5 Prioleau, Alyssa          18 Boys & Girls           2:28.81
  6 Barnes, Alyssa            18 Worldwide              2:29.83
  7 Bowie, Aneshia            17 Jaguar                 2:30.96
  8 Wright, Nikita            17 Gazelle Trac           2:43.39
  9 Black, Brittany           18 Northside Re           2:45.32
 10 Garrett, Lacey            18 Georgia Favo           2:51.22

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Adams, Taylor             18 East Cobb              4:57.42
  2 Stewart, Britteny         18 White Lightn           4:58.56
  3 Bowie, Aneshia            17 Jaguar                 5:26.41
  4 Black, Brittany           18 Northside Re           5:41.11
  5 Walters, Shaterica        17 Northside Re           5:45.23

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Britteny         18 White Lightn          11:37.33
  2 Nelson, Summer            17 Una                   12:39.80
  3 Garrett, Lacey            18 Georgia Favo          15:22.30

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okolo, Nicole             17 Blaz-N Heat              14.24q  NWI  2
  2 Young, Stacy              17 Sapphire Tra             14.86q  NWI  1
  3 Chavis, Tiffany           18 Una                      15.49q  NWI  2
  4 Walker, Pearline          17 Baldwin Coun             15.81q  NWI  2
  5 Jefferson, Brandi         17 Boys & Girls             15.82q  NWI  1
  6 Varnedoe, Jozlyn          18 Georgia Star             16.10q  NWI  1
  7 Grimball, Brenay          18 Quicksilver              17.40q  NWI  1
  8 Jones, Jaleesa            17 Carrollton P             17.42q  NWI  1
  9 Bagby, Tierra             17 Sapphire Tra             17.68   NWI  1
 10 Fowler, Shaenna           17 Baldwin Coun             17.93   NWI  2

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Okolo, Nicole             17 Blaz-N Heat              14.04   NWI
  2 Young, Stacy              17 Sapphire Tra             14.43   NWI
  3 Chavis, Tiffany           18 Una                      14.92   NWI
  4 Varnedoe, Jozlyn          18 Georgia Star             15.39   NWI
  5 Walker, Pearline          17 Baldwin Coun             15.40   NWI
  6 Jefferson, Brandi         17 Boys & Girls             15.70   NWI
  7 Grimball, Brenay          18 Quicksilver              15.94   NWI
  8 Jones, Jaleesa            17 Carrollton P             17.07   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Stacy              17 Sapphire Tra           1:04.96q  1
  2 Martin, Mekela            18 Saca                   1:05.74q  2
  3 Richardson, Erica         18 Worldwide              1:06.06q  2
  4 Robinson, Lori            19 Quicksilver            1:07.93q  2
  5 DeBowles, Zandi           17 Titans                 1:08.63q  1
  6 Jefferson, Brandi         17 Boys & Girls           1:09.03q  1
  7 Grimball, Brenay          18 Quicksilver            1:12.35q  1
  8 Walker, Pearline          17 Baldwin Coun           1:15.30q  2
 -- Dacus, Jasmine            19 Quicksilver           X1:01.65   1

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Stacy              17 Sapphire Tra           1:03.27
  2 DeBowles, Zandi           17 Titans                 1:04.96
  3 Richardson, Erica         18 Worldwide              1:04.97
  4 Martin, Mekela            18 Saca                   1:06.07
  5 Robinson, Lori            19 Quicksilver            1:07.29
  6 Walker, Pearline          17 Baldwin Coun           1:08.99
  7 Grimball, Brenay          18 Quicksilver            1:09.76
  8 Jefferson, Brandi         17 Boys & Girls           1:10.13

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tatreau, Amy              17 Kennworth Tr           9:16.50
  2 Walters, Shaterica        17 Northside Re           9:16.84

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                      47.02
     1) Jackson, Latricia 18            2) Hill, Keyshonda 18           
     3) Wilson, Kenza 17                4) Thomas, Tatiana 18           
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           47.87
     1) Hart, Chanise 18                2) Dacus, Jasmine 19            
     3) Tyson, Marion 17                4) Perkins, Brittany 18         
  3 Worldwide  'A'                                        48.78
     1) Moses, Jalisa 18                2) Richardson, Erica 18         
     3) Delamar, Canchetter 17          4) Olgesby, Ana 19              
  4 Jaguar  'A'                                           49.58
     1) McCollum, Vivian 18             2) Hill, Tendai 18              
     3) Johnson, Quawnecia 18           4) Walker, Melanie 17           

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    3:51.52
     1) Jackson, Latricia 18            2) Thomas, Tatiana 18           
     3) Wilson, Kenza 17                4)                              
  2 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro Atl  'A'                   3:57.51
     1) Henry, Christina 18             2) Taylor, Brittany 17          
     3) Newbold, Javonda 17             4) Prioleau, Alyssa 18          
  3 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         3:57.65
     1) Dacus, Jasmine 19               2) Hart, Chanise 18             
     3) Tyson, Marion 17                4)                              
  4 Jaguar  'A'                                         4:02.94
     1) Walker, Melanie 17              2) Hill, Tendai 18              
     3) Kiara, Fulton 17                4) Johnson, Quawnecia 18        
  5 Worldwide  'A'                                      4:10.17
     1) Richardson, Erica 18            2) Delamar, Canchetter 17       
     3) Bell, Cassandra 17              4) Moses, Jalisa 18             

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Chavis, Tiffany           18 Una                      1.65m    5-05.00
  2 DeBowles, Zandi           17 Titans                   1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Black, Brittany           18 Northside Re             1.20m    3-11.25

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Penk, Erica               18 Una                      3.35m   10-11.75
  2 Farr, Lindsay             17 Una                      3.05m   10-00.00
  3 Sanguansri, Suphawinee A  17 Una                      2.75m    9-00.25
  4 Aube, Anna                17 Spirit NE GA             2.60m    8-06.25

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Shantae         18 White Lightn             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50
  2 Bagby, Tierra             17 Sapphire Tra             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  3 Walker, Pearline          17 Baldwin Coun             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50
  4 Okolo, Nicole             17 Blaz-N Heat              5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
  5 DeBowles, Zandi           17 Titans                   5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
  6 Chavis, Tiffany           18 Una                      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50
  7 Watkins, Falise'a         17 Peach Valley             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
  8 Olgesby, Ana              19 Worldwide                5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
  9 Young, Stacy              17 Sapphire Tra             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
 10 Boykin, Erica             17 Georgia Drea             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
 11 Perkins, Brittany         18 Quicksilver              4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
 12 Middlebrooks, Faith       18 Worldwide                4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
 13 Jones, Jaleesa            17 Carrollton P             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Olgesby, Ana              19 Worldwide               11.99m   NWI  39-04.00
  2 Okolo, Nicole             17 Blaz-N Heat             11.92m   NWI  39-01.25
  3 Hamilton, Shantae         18 White Lightn            11.49m   NWI  37-08.50
  4 Young, Stacy              17 Sapphire Tra            11.05m   NWI  36-03.00
  5 Watkins, Falise'a         17 Peach Valley            11.01m   NWI  36-01.50
  6 Middlebrooks, Faith       18 Worldwide               10.90m   NWI  35-09.25
  7 Jefferson, Brandi         17 Boys & Girls            10.57m   NWI  34-08.25
  8 Owens, Briana             17 Blaz-N Heat             10.47m   NWI  34-04.25
  9 Walker, Pearline          17 Baldwin Coun            10.26m   NWI  33-08.00
 -- Waters, Brittany          17 Macon Stride                ND   NWI         
 -- Holiday, Kamille          17 Triple Actio                ND   NWI         

Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Ashley            18 Carrollton P             8.99m   29-06.00
  2 Freeman, Jasmine          17 Quicksilver              8.81m   28-11.00

Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Ashley          19 Una                     31.14m     102-02
  2 Turner, Ashley            18 Carrollton P            28.96m      95-00
  3 Freeman, Jasmine          17 Quicksilver             22.26m      73-00
  4 Veal, Shanika             17 Villa Rica T            15.34m      50-04

Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Ashley            18 Carrollton P            24.88m      81-07
  2 Jones, Jaleesa            17 Carrollton P            23.38m      76-08
  3 Freeman, Jasmine          17 Quicksilver             20.38m      66-10
  4 Veal, Shanika             17 Villa Rica T            13.68m      44-10

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chavis, Tiffany           18 Una                       4536
  2 Young, Stacy              17 Sapphire Tra              4070
  3 Jones, Jaleesa            17 Carrollton P              2995

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Cedric              8 Cheetahs                 14.97q  NWI  2
  2 Render, Darrel             8 Kennworth Tr             15.11q  NWI  3
  3 Floyd, Chris               8 Titans                   15.33q  NWI  4
  4 Owensby, Demarius          8 Carrollton P             15.54q  NWI  1
  5 Fleming, Shakobe           8 Baldwin Coun             15.65q  NWI  1
  6 Jackson, Kearis            7 Peach Valley             15.70q  NWI  2
  7 Hannah, Randell            8 Track Phi Tr             15.93q  NWI  3
  8 Harper, Denzel             8 Quicksilver              16.03q  NWI  1
  9 Rice, Travone              8 Running Pant             16.38   NWI  3
 10 Hall, Travian              7 NewRoc Rockets           16.43   NWI  1
 11 Ray, Marquez               7 Macon Stride             16.65   NWI  2
 12 Fuller, Zuri               8 Victory Thor             16.67   NWI  3
 13 Edmonds, Nolan             7 Kennworth Tr             16.75   NWI  2
 14 Odom, Otis                 7 Georgia Favo             16.92   NWI  4
 15 Mitchell, Jake             8 Sequoyah                 17.02   NWI  4
 16 Michael, Jamal             8 Quicksilver              17.05   NWI  4
 17 Providence, Allansamuel    7 Sapphire Tra             17.09   NWI  1
 18 Greer, Nasir               7 Georgia Star             17.37   NWI  2
 19 Watts, Quation             8 Georgia Heat             17.41   NWI  3
 20 Taylor, Marcus             8 Boys & Girls             17.44   NWI  2
 21 Land, Dan                  6 Ruff Riders              17.95   NWI  2
 22 Gould, Jacob               8 Kennworth Tr             18.28   NWI  1
 23 Chenault, Zachary          8 Georgia Star             18.53   NWI  4
 24 Edwards, Jaysen            7 Track Phi Tr             19.32   NWI  2
 25 Nickerson, David           8 Peachtree Ci             19.96   NWI  3
 26 Strickland, Elijah         8 Carrollton P             20.38   NWI  1
 27 Cochran, Will              7 Carrollton P             20.43   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Cedric              8 Cheetahs                 14.59   NWI
  2 Floyd, Chris               8 Titans                   15.10   NWI
  3 Render, Darrel             8 Kennworth Tr             15.31   NWI
  4 Hannah, Randell            8 Track Phi Tr             15.71   NWI
  5 Owensby, Demarius          8 Carrollton P             15.79   NWI
  6 Jackson, Kearis            7 Peach Valley             15.87   NWI
  7 Fleming, Shakobe           8 Baldwin Coun             16.02   NWI
  8 Harper, Denzel             8 Quicksilver              16.23   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Cedric              8 Cheetahs                 31.62q  NWI  1
  2 Render, Darrel             8 Kennworth Tr             32.39q  NWI  3
  3 Floyd, Chris               8 Titans                   33.53q  NWI  4
  4 Jackson, Kearis            7 Peach Valley             33.81q  NWI  2
  5 Owensby, Demarius          8 Carrollton P             33.93q  NWI  3
  6 Fleming, Shakobe           8 Baldwin Coun             34.24q  NWI  2
  7 Jenkins, Devon             8 Gazelle Trac             34.39q  NWI  4
  8 Carson, Eric               8 Blessed Trin             35.14q  NWI  1
  9 Hannah, Randell            8 Track Phi Tr             35.37   NWI  4
 10 Reed, Lorenzo              7 Silver Sonic             35.46   NWI  1
 11 Rice, Travone              8 Running Pant             35.90   NWI  3
 12 Mitchell, Jake             8 Sequoyah                 36.78   NWI  1
 13 Watts, Quation             8 Georgia Heat             36.86   NWI  1
 14 Edmonds, Nolan             7 Kennworth Tr             36.99   NWI  4
 15 Ray, Marquez               7 Macon Stride             37.45   NWI  2
 16 Hall, Travian              7 NewRoc Rockets           37.72   NWI  3
 17 Providence, Allansamuel    7 Sapphire Tra             37.90   NWI  2
 18 Fuller, Zuri               8 Victory Thor             38.38   NWI  3
 19 Davidson, Miles            7 Georgia Favo             38.70   NWI  4
 20 Nunn-Liddell, Jai          8 Quicksilver              38.89   NWI  4
 21 Gould, Jacob               8 Kennworth Tr             38.90   NWI  1
 22 Allen, Derrik              6 East Cobb                39.08   NWI  4
 23 Greer, Nasir               7 Georgia Star             39.13   NWI  4
 24 Montemoino, Joshua         8 Carrollton P             41.10   NWI  2
 25 Dudar, Ian                 8 Blessed Trin             41.64   NWI  3
 26 Chenault, Zachary          8 Georgia Star             41.72   NWI  3
 27 Dye, Nicolas               8 Carrollton P             42.07   NWI  1
 28 Mitchell, Miles            7 Swat Tracker             42.48   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Cedric              8 Cheetahs                 30.46   NWI
  2 Floyd, Chris               8 Titans                   31.18   NWI
  3 Render, Darrel             8 Kennworth Tr             32.21   NWI
  4 Carson, Eric               8 Blessed Trin             33.35   NWI
  5 Owensby, Demarius          8 Carrollton P             33.37   NWI
  6 Jenkins, Devon             8 Gazelle Trac             33.48   NWI
  7 Fleming, Shakobe           8 Baldwin Coun             34.00   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carson, Eric               8 Blessed Trin           1:13.87q  2
  2 Jenkins, Devon             8 Gazelle Trac           1:14.74q  2
  3 Roberson, Brandon          8 Running Pant           1:15.96q  2
  4 Jenkins, Joseph            8 NewRoc Rockets         1:16.05q  4
  5 Floyd, Chris               8 Titans                 1:16.78q  3
  6 Mangrum, Martin            8 Northside Re           1:17.21q  4
  7 Mcnesse, Earenst           8 Track Phi Tr           1:17.60q  1
  8 Odom, Otis                 7 Georgia Favo           1:17.63q  1
  9 Rakestraw, Derrion         8 Sequoyah               1:20.04   2
 10 Poole, Jamin               8 White Lightn           1:20.40   4
 11 Taybron, Justin            7 Saca                   1:22.21   1
 12 Ray, Marquez               7 Macon Stride           1:22.83   3
 13 Green, Khalfani            8 Quicksilver            1:23.65   4
 14 Reed, Lorenzo              7 Silver Sonic           1:23.98   1
 15 Ellis, Tobias              8 Silver Sonic           1:25.11   3
 16 Watts, Quation             8 Georgia Heat           1:25.54   3
 17 Fuller, Zuri               8 Victory Thor           1:26.77   2
 18 Davidson, Miles            7 Georgia Favo           1:30.74   4
 19 Dudar, Ian                 8 Blessed Trin           1:32.36   4
 20 Sims, Nigle                8 Track Phi Tr           1:32.74   4
 21 Nunn-Liddell, Jai          8 Quicksilver            1:33.01   3
 22 Chenault, Zachary          8 Georgia Star           1:34.44   3
 23 Christian, Carlos          7 Running Pant           1:35.18   1
 24 Hawkins, Andrew            7 Blessed Trin           1:35.68   2
 25 Mitchell, Miles            7 Swat Tracker           1:38.06   1
 26 Roth, Daniel               8 NewRoc Rockets         1:42.36   2
 27 Mitchell, Kobi             6 Mercury Trac           1:44.25   3
 28 Braynon, Kobe              7 Georgia Star           1:53.51   3
 -- Jenkins, Jonathan          6 NewRoc Rockets             DNF   1

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carson, Eric               8 Blessed Trin           1:12.22
  2 Floyd, Chris               8 Titans                 1:14.97
  3 Roberson, Brandon          8 Running Pant           1:14.98
  4 Jenkins, Joseph            8 NewRoc Rockets         1:15.60
  5 Mangrum, Martin            8 Northside Re           1:15.63
  6 Jenkins, Devon             8 Gazelle Trac           1:17.33
  7 Mcnesse, Earenst           8 Track Phi Tr           1:21.93
  8 Odom, Otis                 7 Georgia Favo           1:24.47

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joseph            8 NewRoc Rockets         2:50.34
  2 Jenkins, Jonathan          6 NewRoc Rockets         2:51.33
  3 Nail, Parker               8 Peachtree Ci           2:52.23
  4 Mcnesse, Earenst           8 Track Phi Tr           2:55.96
  5 Roberson, Brandon          8 Running Pant           2:58.04
  6 Mangrum, Martin            8 Northside Re           2:58.44
  7 Taybron, Justin            7 Saca                   3:05.78
  8 Rakestraw, Derrion         8 Sequoyah               3:08.43
  9 Wilkerson, Cameo           7 Boys & Girls           3:09.91
 10 Green, Khalfani            8 Quicksilver            3:23.75
 11 Sims, Nigle                8 Track Phi Tr           3:26.54
 12 Christian, Carlos          7 Running Pant           3:30.08
 13 Norman, William            8 Walton Youth           3:31.10
 14 Poole, Jamin               8 White Lightn           3:32.66
 15 Bullard, Kenneth           6 Georgia Favo           3:38.13
 16 Mitchell, Miles            7 Swat Tracker           3:40.98
 17 Mitchell, Kobi             6 Mercury Trac           3:41.72
 18 Ali, Ziyadah               7 Georgia Favo           3:43.95

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joseph            8 NewRoc Rockets         5:49.94
  2 Jenkins, Jonathan          6 NewRoc Rockets         5:51.31
  3 Nail, Parker               8 Peachtree Ci           5:52.89
  4 Taybron, Justin            7 Saca                   5:55.33
  5 Ellis, Tobias              8 Silver Sonic           6:15.48
  6 Wilkerson, Cameo           7 Boys & Girls           6:25.30
  7 Tanasijevich, Dylan        8 Walton Youth           6:32.73
  8 Bullard, Kenneth           6 Georgia Favo           7:12.57
  9 Norman, William            8 Walton Youth           7:24.21

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Georgia Favor  'A'                                  1:13.52
     1) Milner, Jonte' 6                2) Ali, Ziyadah 7               
     3) Davidson, Miles 7               4) Bullard, Kenneth 6           
  2 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    1:15.37
     1) Ellis, Tyree 8                  2) Price, Lennis 8              
     3) Clemons, Kedrick 8              4) Land, Dan 6                  

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         5:30.65
     1) Harper, Denzel 8                2) Michael, Jamal 8             
     3) Green, Khalfani 8               4) Simmons, Addae 8             
  2 Running Panthers  'A'                               5:31.10
     1) Roberson, Brandon 8             2) Ridges, Jalen 7              
     3) Rice, Travone 8                 4) Christian, Carlos 7          
  3 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          5:59.99
     1) Mcnesse, Earenst 8              2) Hannah, Randell 8            
     3) Sims, Nigle 8                   4) Edwards, Jaysen 7            

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Render, Darrel             8 Kennworth Tr             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  2 Fleming, Shakobe           8 Baldwin Coun             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
  3 Harper, Denzel             8 Quicksilver              3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
  4 Michael, Jamal             8 Quicksilver              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
  5 Jenkins, Devon             8 Gazelle Trac             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
  6 Edmonds, Nolan             7 Kennworth Tr             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
  7 Mangrum, Martin            8 Northside Re             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
  8 Lynch, Cedric              8 Cheetahs                 3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
  9 Owensby, Demarius          8 Carrollton P             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 10 Dye, Nicolas               8 Carrollton P             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 11 Gould, Jacob               8 Kennworth Tr             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50
 12 Roth, Daniel               8 NewRoc Rockets           2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
 13 Cochran, Will              7 Carrollton P             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
 14 Edwards, Jaysen            7 Track Phi Tr             2.09m   NWI   6-10.25
 15 Walton, Trevor             6 Blessed Trin             1.58m   NWI   5-02.25

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Carson, Eric               8 Blessed Trin             5.36m   17-07.00
  2 Norman, William            8 Walton Youth             4.71m   15-05.50
  3 Strickland, Elijah         8 Carrollton P             4.16m   13-07.75
  4 Nickerson, David           8 Peachtree Ci             3.83m   12-06.75
  5 Ellis, Tyree               8 Ruff Riders              3.79m   12-05.25
  6 Hawkins, Andrew            7 Blessed Trin             3.59m   11-09.50
  7 Land, Dan                  6 Ruff Riders              2.78m    9-01.50

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Rakestraw, Derrion         8 Sequoyah                21.64m      71-00
  2 Mitchell, Jake             8 Sequoyah                19.18m      62-11
  3 Dye, Nicolas               8 Carrollton P            17.18m      56-04
  4 Roth, Daniel               8 NewRoc Rockets          14.40m      47-03
  5 Tanasijevich, Dylan        8 Walton Youth            13.94m      45-09
  6 Ellis, Tyree               8 Ruff Riders             13.86m      45-06
  7 Jackson, Kearis            7 Peach Valley            11.98m      39-04
  8 Price, Lennis              8 Ruff Riders             11.32m      37-02
  9 Reed, Lorenzo              7 Silver Sonic             9.80m      32-02
 10 Walton, Trevor             6 Blessed Trin             8.42m      27-07

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middlebrooks, Jeremy      10 Baldwin Coun             13.77q  NWI  3
  2 Coleman, Christian        10 Running Pant             14.12q  NWI  1
  3 Ward, Avery               10 Alpharetta Y             14.13q  NWI  2
  4 Johnson, Montrez          10 Mercury Trac             14.14q  NWI  4
  5 Madison, Jordan            9 Running Pant             14.24q  NWI  2
  6 Brown, Thomas             10 Robins Expre             14.46q  NWI  4
  7 Kyles, Jervon              9 Running Pant             14.51q  NWI  3
  8 Johnson, Cameron           9 Sequoyah                 14.77q  NWI  2
  9 Terrell, Kyle             10 Carrollton P             14.78   NWI  3
 10 Flagler, Tremayne         10 Una                      14.81   NWI  3
 11 Edmonds, Nygel             9 Kennworth Tr             14.85   NWI  1
 12 Bridgeman, Kristopher     10 NewRoc Rockets           14.91   NWI  3
 13 Brown, Xavier             10 Victory Thor             14.94   NWI  4
 14 Long, Bryan                9 Titans                   14.96   NWI  4
 15 Fabrizio, Quinn           10 NW YMCA Pant             15.06   NWI  1
 16 Bolston, Torenzo           9 Baldwin Coun             15.11   NWI  2
 17 Montgomery, Hakim          9 Carrollton P             15.15   NWI  2
 18 Hansberry, Khari          10 Georgia Drea             15.20   NWI  1
 19 Sumpter, Justin           10 Silver Sonic             15.38   NWI  4
 19 Little, Kavarus           10 Track Phi Tr             15.38   NWI  3
 21 Mcbride, Christopher       9 Track Phi Tr             15.40   NWI  3
 22 Clark, Joe                 9 Light Speed              15.44   NWI  4
 23 Weaver, Michael           10 Quicksilver              15.46   NWI  1
 24 Taylor, Michael           10 Boys & Girls             15.51   NWI  3
 25 Brooks, Andre             10 NewRoc Rockets           16.07   NWI  2
 26 Jackson, Quavious          9 Light Speed              16.11   NWI  1
 27 Russell, Brain             9 Worldwide                16.31   NWI  1
 28 Billue, Michael           10 Georgia Heat             16.43   NWI  1
 29 Bell, Christian           10 Georgia Heat             16.82   NWI  4
 30 Billingsley, Ja-Que'      10 Robins Expre             16.85   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Middlebrooks, Jeremy      10 Baldwin Coun             13.80   NWI
  2 Johnson, Montrez          10 Mercury Trac             13.93   NWI
  3 Coleman, Christian        10 Running Pant             14.04   NWI
  4 Brown, Thomas             10 Robins Expre             14.13   NWI
  5 Ward, Avery               10 Alpharetta Y             14.18   NWI
  6 Madison, Jordan            9 Running Pant             14.26   NWI
  7 Kyles, Jervon              9 Running Pant             14.49   NWI
  8 Johnson, Cameron           9 Sequoyah                 14.63   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middlebrooks, Jeremy      10 Baldwin Coun             28.21q  NWI  1
  2 Abernathy, Micah           9 Light Speed              28.37q  NWI  1
  3 Character, Marlon         10 Titans                   29.09q  NWI  2
  4 Johnson, Montrez          10 Mercury Trac             29.12q  NWI  5
  5 Harris, Andrew            10 Titans                   29.50q  NWI  3
  6 Terry, Tyler               9 Carrollton P             29.80q  NWI  4
  7 Collins, D'Yvonte         10 Robins Expre             29.87q  NWI  2
  8 Ward, Avery               10 Alpharetta Y             29.97q  NWI  5
  9 Johnson, Monquencio       10 Georgia Heat             30.26   NWI  4
 10 Nichols, Gregory           9 Running Pant             30.39   NWI  1
 11 Davidson, Kendall         10 Georgia Favo             30.46   NWI  3
 12 Long, Bryan                9 Titans                   30.60   NWI  2
 13 Mangrum, Brandon          10 Northside Re             30.61   NWI  3
 14 Madison, Jordan            9 Running Pant             30.70   NWI  5
 15 Flagler, Tremayne         10 Una                      30.79   NWI  1
 16 Russell, Georgio           9 Titans                   30.86   NWI  2
 17 Williams, Eric            10 Swat Tracker             31.06   NWI  4
 18 Smith, Kirkland           10 Robins Expre             31.18   NWI  3
 19 Scott, Shatavius          10 Baldwin Coun             31.39   NWI  2
 20 Thornton, Donovan          9 Running Pant             31.80   NWI  5
 21 Little, Kavarus           10 Track Phi Tr             32.04   NWI  5
 22 Taylor, Michael           10 Boys & Girls             32.46   NWI  3
 23 Lewis, Jorgio              9 Carrollton P             32.59   NWI  3
 24 Hill, Michael             10 Ruff Riders              32.93   NWI  3
 25 Lain, Khari               10 Southside Pi             33.09   NWI  4
 26 Mcbride, Christopher       9 Track Phi Tr             33.41   NWI  4
 27 Bridgeman, Kristopher     10 NewRoc Rockets           33.45   NWI  5
 28 Fabrizio, Quinn           10 NW YMCA Pant             33.82   NWI  1
 29 Ramirez, Ruben             9 Ruff Riders              33.88   NWI  4
 30 Hansberry, Khari          10 Georgia Drea             34.05   NWI  4
 31 Davis, Maurice            10 Georgia Drea             34.55   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Middlebrooks, Jeremy      10 Baldwin Coun             28.08   NWI
  2 Abernathy, Micah           9 Light Speed              28.11   NWI
  3 Johnson, Montrez          10 Mercury Trac             28.79   NWI
  4 Harris, Andrew            10 Titans                   28.89   NWI
  5 Ward, Avery               10 Alpharetta Y             29.84   NWI
  6 Terry, Tyler               9 Carrollton P             29.85   NWI
  7 Character, Marlon         10 Titans                   30.42   NWI
  8 Collins, D'Yvonte         10 Robins Expre             30.52   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Andrew            10 Titans                 1:05.62q  3
  2 Abernathy, Micah           9 Light Speed            1:05.90q  2
  3 Collins, D'Yvonte         10 Robins Expre           1:06.17q  3
  4 Character, Marlon         10 Titans                 1:07.15q  5
  5 Johnson, Montrez          10 Mercury Trac           1:07.78q  1
  6 Mangrum, Brandon          10 Northside Re           1:08.68q  1
  7 Terry, Tyler               9 Carrollton P           1:08.82q  2
  8 Holder, Davis             10 Titans                 1:08.94q  4
  9 Williams, Eric            10 Swat Tracker           1:09.62   3
 10 Davidson, Kendall         10 Georgia Favo           1:09.70   5
 11 Jones, Felix               9 Baldwin Coun           1:10.01   1
 12 Higgins, Jedrek           10 Una                    1:10.40   4
 13 Gray, Austin               9 Track Phi Tr           1:10.67   3
 14 Little, Kavarus           10 Track Phi Tr           1:11.08   5
 15 Ellis, Theron             10 Silver Sonic           1:11.23   5
 16 Tracy, Nicholas           10 First Light            1:11.37   1
 17 Lewis, Jorgio              9 Carrollton P           1:11.45   3
 18 Russell, Brain             9 Worldwide              1:12.34   3
 19 Flagler, Tremayne         10 Una                    1:12.59   2
 20 Aiken, D'Ante             10 Voices of Faith        1:12.76   3
 21 Russell, Georgio           9 Titans                 1:13.04   2
 22 Nichols, Gregory           9 Running Pant           1:13.18   4
 23 Taylor, Michael           10 Boys & Girls           1:14.28   1
 24 Fabrizio, Quinn           10 NW YMCA Pant           1:14.58   5
 25 Dargan, Diamante'         10 Robins Expre           1:14.99   1
 26 Hansbrough, Albert         9 East Cobb              1:15.10   5
 27 Mcbride, Christopher       9 Track Phi Tr           1:15.18   4
 28 Lewis, Nile               10 Swat Tracker           1:15.20   2
 29 Lain, Khari               10 Southside Pi           1:15.50   4
 30 Uzzell, Robert            10 Georgia Star           1:16.34   4
 31 Kirsh, Samuel             10 Walton Youth           1:17.51   5
 32 Bond, Tristan              9 Titans                 1:17.60   2
 33 Lain, Kobie                9 Southside Pi           1:18.42   4
 34 Sloan, Samora              9 NewRoc Rockets         1:32.05   5

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernathy, Micah           9 Light Speed            1:04.21
  2 Harris, Andrew            10 Titans                 1:05.34
  3 Collins, D'Yvonte         10 Robins Expre           1:05.44
  4 Character, Marlon         10 Titans                 1:05.56
  5 Holder, Davis             10 Titans                 1:08.02
  6 Mangrum, Brandon          10 Northside Re           1:08.24
  7 Terry, Tyler               9 Carrollton P           1:08.31

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tracy, Nicholas           10 First Light            2:34.64
  2 Roth, Bailey              10 NewRoc Rockets         2:34.96
  3 Gray, Austin               9 Track Phi Tr           2:37.22
  4 Ellis, Theron             10 Silver Sonic           2:37.81
  5 Schaefer, Garrett         10 Woodstock Tr           2:43.24
  6 Davis, Chauncei           10 Baldwin Coun           2:43.52
  7 Hansbrough, Albert         9 East Cobb              2:44.12
  8 Lain, Kobie                9 Southside Pi           2:46.81
  9 Dunning, Robert            9 First Light            2:47.65
 10 Johnston, Hayden           9 Alpharetta Y           2:48.01
 11 Humble, Colin             10 Titans                 2:49.23
 12 Colley, Josh              10 Woodstock Tr           2:50.97
 13 Lewis, Nile               10 Swat Tracker           2:52.96
 14 Houser, Zachary           10 Blessed Trin           2:53.61
 15 Miller, Chase              9 Woodstock Tr           2:55.86
 16 Gray, Devin               10 Victory Thor           2:58.96
 17 Sickeler, Brant           10 Woodstock Tr           2:59.61
 18 McBride, Phillip           9 Boys & Girls           3:04.87
 19 Johnson, Noah              9 Georgia Favo           3:16.10
 20 Ellis, Kalan              10 Victory Thor           3:19.78
 21 Jackson, Dakota            9 Woodstock Tr           3:20.44
 22 Kitchens, Antonia         10 Mercury Trac           3:24.28
 23 Goodall, Dante            10 NewRoc Rockets         3:25.57
 24 Cochran, James            10 Carrollton P           3:31.95

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roth, Bailey              10 NewRoc Rockets         5:04.11
  2 Tracy, Nicholas           10 First Light            5:05.52
  3 Schaefer, Garrett         10 Woodstock Tr           5:21.68
  4 Gray, Austin               9 Track Phi Tr           5:24.57
  5 Ellis, Theron             10 Silver Sonic           5:26.90
  6 Hansbrough, Albert         9 East Cobb              5:33.59
  7 Johnston, Hayden           9 Alpharetta Y           5:34.87
  8 Humble, Colin             10 Titans                 5:40.62
  9 Dunning, Robert            9 First Light            5:41.53
 10 Houser, Zachary           10 Blessed Trin           5:46.43
 11 Beavers, Blake             9 Woodstock Tr           5:51.07
 12 Miller, Chase              9 Woodstock Tr           5:56.20
 13 Eisenman, Robert          10 Walton Youth           5:59.70
 14 McBride, Phillip           9 Boys & Girls           6:02.54
 15 Gray, Devin               10 Victory Thor           6:16.25
 16 Tinker, John               9 Walton Youth           6:19.51
 17 Goodall, Dante            10 NewRoc Rockets         6:51.96

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                                 55.76   2
     1) Nichols, Gregory 9              2) Madison, Jordan 9            
     3) Kyles, Jervon 9                 4) Coleman, Christian 10        
  2 Robins Express  'A'                                   56.87   2
     1) Brown, Thomas 10                2) Collins, D'Yvonte 10         
     3) Dargan, Diamante' 10            4) Smith, Kirkland 10           
  3 Carrollton Parks & Rec  'A'                           57.49   2
     1) Lewis, Jorgio 9                 2) Montgomery, Hakim 9          
     3) Terrell, Kyle 10                4) Terry, Tyler 9               
  4 Light Speed  'A'                                      59.98   2
     1) Berry, Ajahe 9                  2) Abernathy, Micah 9           
     3) Clark, Joe 9                    4) Jackson, Quavious 9          
  5 Victory Thoroughbreds  'A'                          1:03.30   2
     1) Woods, Justin 10                2) Moore, Terren 10             
     3) Bowers, Travis 10               4) Brown, Xavier 10             
  6 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            1:03.61   2
     1) Scott, Shatavius 10             2) Bolston, Torenzo 9           
     3) Davis, Chauncei 10              4) Jones, Felix 9               

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         4:38.33
     1) Long, Bryan 9                   2) Harris, Andrew 10            
     3) Character, Marlon 10            4) Holder, Davis 10             
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            4:39.98
     1) Scott, Shatavius 10             2) Bundrage, Kentel 10          
     3) Davis, Chauncei 10              4) Jones, Felix 9               
  3 Titans  'B'                                         5:07.02
     1) Bond, Tristan 9                 2) Washington, Matthew 9        
     3) Humble, Colin 10                4) Russell, Georgio 9           
  4 Victory Thoroughbreds  'A'                          5:14.84
     1) Bowers, Travis 10               2) Moore, Terren 10             
     3) Brown, Xavier 10                4) Woods, Justin 10             
  5 Woodstock Track Club  'A'                           5:22.34
     1) Beavers, Blake 9                2) Sickeler, Brant 10           
     3) Miller, Chase 9                 4) Schaefer, Garrett 10         
  6 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         5:31.95
     1)                                 2) Middlebrooks, Joshua 10      
     3) Holyfield, Elijah 9             4) Rollins, Daylan 10           

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Dunning, Robert            9 First Light              1.28m    4-02.25
  2 Terry, Tyler               9 Carrollton P             1.23m    4-00.50
  3 Edmonds, Nygel             9 Kennworth Tr             1.13m    3-08.50
  3 Vaughn, Miles             10 Mark Trail F             1.13m    3-08.50
  3 Cochran, James            10 Carrollton P             1.13m    3-08.50

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrell, Kyle             10 Carrollton P             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
  1 Kyles, Jervon              9 Running Pant             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
  3 Coleman, Christian        10 Running Pant             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
  4 Sumpter, Justin           10 Silver Sonic             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
  5 Johnson, Monquencio       10 Georgia Heat             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  6 Brown, Thomas             10 Robins Expre             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
  7 Johnson, Cameron           9 Sequoyah                 4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  8 Smith, Kirkland           10 Robins Expre             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
  9 Middlebrooks, Joshua      10 Quicksilver              3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
 10 Vaughn, Miles             10 Mark Trail F             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
 11 Holder, Davis             10 Titans                   3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
 12 Rollins, Daylan           10 Quicksilver              3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
 13 Cochran, James            10 Carrollton P             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 14 Weaver, Michael           10 Quicksilver              3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
 15 Thompson, Greyson         10 NW YMCA Pant             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
 16 Edwards, Alijah           10 Running Pant             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 16 Thornton, Donovan          9 Running Pant             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 18 Ward, Avery               10 Alpharetta Y             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
 19 Davis, Maurice            10 Georgia Drea             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
 20 Brinson, Kenneth           9 East Cobb                3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
 20 Mangrum, Brandon          10 Northside Re             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
 22 Houser, Zachary           10 Blessed Trin             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
 23 Brown, Jordan             10 Woodstock Tr             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 24 Hawley, Coleton            9 Walton Youth             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 25 Kitchens, Antonia         10 Mercury Trac             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
 26 Montgomery, Hakim          9 Carrollton P             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 -- Higgins, Jedrek           10 Una                         ND   NWI         
 -- Bowen, Kameron            10 Kennworth Tr                ND   NWI         
 -- Brooks, Andre             10 NewRoc Rockets              ND   NWI         
 -- Nejad, Evan               10 Walton Youth                ND   NWI         

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Billingsley, Ja-Que'      10 Robins Expre             8.19m   26-10.50
  2 Sumpter, Justin           10 Silver Sonic             8.16m   26-09.25
  3 Brinson, Kenneth           9 East Cobb                6.43m   21-01.25
  4 Vest, Jameson              9 Peachtree Ci             5.57m   18-03.25
  5 Livesay, Pierce            9 Sequoyah                 4.51m   14-09.75
  6 Hawkins, James             9 Blessed Trin             4.35m   14-03.25

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Roth, Bailey              10 NewRoc Rockets          28.26m      92-08
  2 Colley, Josh              10 Woodstock Tr            24.58m      80-08
  3 Sickeler, Brant           10 Woodstock Tr            23.48m      77-00
  4 Johnson, Cameron           9 Sequoyah                19.80m      64-11
  5 Beavers, Blake             9 Woodstock Tr            19.68m      64-07
  6 Brinson, Kenneth           9 East Cobb               19.22m      63-01
  7 Bridgeman, Kristopher     10 NewRoc Rockets          19.06m      62-06
  8 Park, Sungjoon            10 Walton Youth            14.92m      48-11
  9 Billingsley, Ja-Que'      10 Robins Expre            14.78m      48-06
 10 Livesay, Pierce            9 Sequoyah                13.40m      43-11
 11 Jackson, Dakota            9 Woodstock Tr            12.84m      42-01
 12 Cummings, Carlos          10 Baldwin Coun            10.26m      33-08

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roth, Bailey              10 NewRoc Rockets             655
  2 Dunning, Robert            9 First Light                466
  3 Brinson, Kenneth           9 East Cobb                  424
  4 Humble, Colin             10 Titans                     346
  5 Cochran, James            10 Carrollton P               319
  6 Ramirez, Ruben             9 Ruff Riders                262
  7 Hill, Michael             10 Ruff Riders                207

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Ra'Shii            12 Mercury Trac             12.84q  NWI  4
  2 Miller, Devon             12 Running Pant             12.90q  NWI  2
  3 Landry-Shakir, Jordan     12 Mercury Trac             13.12q  NWI  3
  4 Brown, William            12 Macon Stride             13.15q  NWI  4
  5 Muhammad, Jalil           12 Running Pant             13.20q  NWI  1
  6 White, Kane               12 Voices of Faith          13.25q  NWI  4
  7 Sims, Jamar               12 Mark Trail F             13.26q  NWI  2
  8 Ferguson, Taurean         12 Running Pant             13.39q  NWI  3
  9 Peek, Erick               12 Mercury Trac             13.43   NWI  3
 10 Stargell, Aaron           11 Georgia Favo             13.47   NWI  4
 11 Hill, Quintus             12 Titans                   13.53   NWI  1
 12 Johnson, Steven           12 Titans                   13.63   NWI  1
 13 Reid, Alexander           12 Voices of Faith          13.75   NWI  4
 14 Jones, Miles              12 Titans                   13.76   NWI  3
 15 Short, Travis             12 Sequoyah                 14.01   NWI  2
 16 Brant, Jalen              11 Victory Thor             14.25   NWI  1
 17 Garrett, Carlos           12 D.C. Express             14.31   NWI  1
 18 Lewis, Keyonta            11 Carrollton P             14.54   NWI  3
 19 Green, Charris            12 Peach Valley             14.57   NWI  1
 20 Hardy, Demetrius          12 Kennworth Tr             14.60   NWI  2
 21 Gaines, Kardell           12 Mercury Trac             14.61   NWI  3
 22 Evans, Marcus             11 Boys & Girls             14.63   NWI  3
 23 Matthews, William         12 D.C. Express             14.65   NWI  4
 24 Kirkland, Eddie           11 White Lightn             14.79   NWI  2
 25 Brown, David              12 Woodstock Tr             14.94   NWI  2
 26 Duter, Mark               12 Georgia Heat             15.27   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Devon             12 Running Pant             13.09   NWI
  2 Sims, Jamar               12 Mark Trail F             13.11   NWI
  3 Henry, Ra'Shii            12 Mercury Trac             13.17   NWI
  4 Muhammad, Jalil           12 Running Pant             13.29   NWI
  5 Landry-Shakir, Jordan     12 Mercury Trac             13.37   NWI
  6 Brown, William            12 Macon Stride             13.46   NWI
  7 Ferguson, Taurean         12 Running Pant             13.56   NWI
  8 White, Kane               12 Voices of Faith          13.62   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stokes, Naieem            12 Saca                     26.24q  NWI  5
  2 Miller, Devon             12 Running Pant             26.86q  NWI  2
  3 Tate, Derwyn              12 Track Phi Tr             26.93q  NWI  4
  4 Street, Bradley           12 Running Pant             27.00q  NWI  4
  5 Hill, Render              12 Saca                     27.10q  NWI  3
  6 Muhammad, Jalil           12 Running Pant             27.14q  NWI  5
  7 Henry, Ra'Shii            12 Mercury Trac             27.15q  NWI  3
  8 Landry-Shakir, Jordan     12 Mercury Trac             27.22q  NWI  2
  9 Sims, Jamar               12 Mark Trail F             27.52   NWI  1
 10 Johnson, Steven           12 Titans                   27.73   NWI  4
 11 Brown, William            12 Macon Stride             27.87   NWI  4
 11 Williams, Devon           12 East Cobb                27.87   NWI  1
 13 Poole, Antwuan            12 White Lightn             27.89   NWI  1
 14 Gamble, Camron            12 Track Phi Tr             27.91   NWI  5
 15 Montgomery, Maleek        12 Running Pant             27.95   NWI  4
 16 Ferguson, Taurean         12 Running Pant             27.96   NWI  2
 17 White, Kane               12 Voices of Faith          28.00   NWI  1
 18 Hill, Quintus             12 Titans                   28.28   NWI  5
 19 Burse, Delante            12 Silver Sonic             28.32   NWI  2
 20 Collins, Deffrey          12 Robins Expre             28.42   NWI  5
 21 Stargell, Aaron           11 Georgia Favo             28.67   NWI  3
 22 Moore, Ryan               12 Macon Stride             28.94   NWI  4
 23 Jones, Miles              12 Titans                   29.03   NWI  4
 24 Emory, Cassidy            12 Carrollton P             29.22   NWI  3
 25 Groves, Ali'Jhaun         12 Voices of Faith          29.36   NWI  1
 26 Harper, Derek             12 Quicksilver              29.73   NWI  5
 27 Reid, Alexander           12 Voices of Faith          29.74   NWI  3
 28 Lewis, Keyonta            11 Carrollton P             30.53   NWI  5
 29 Jackson, Jordan           12 East Cobb                31.50   NWI  1
 30 Potter, Edward            11 First Light              31.59   NWI  2
 31 Evans, Marcus             11 Boys & Girls             31.73   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tate, Derwyn              12 Track Phi Tr             26.04   NWI
  2 Stokes, Naieem            12 Saca                     26.15   NWI
  3 Miller, Devon             12 Running Pant             26.29   NWI
  4 Hill, Render              12 Saca                     26.65   NWI
  5 Street, Bradley           12 Running Pant             26.81   NWI
  6 Henry, Ra'Shii            12 Mercury Trac             27.06   NWI
  7 Muhammad, Jalil           12 Running Pant             27.19   NWI
  8 Landry-Shakir, Jordan     12 Mercury Trac             28.62   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Adolphus            12 Track Phi Tr             57.98q  3
  2 Stokes, Naieem            12 Saca                   1:00.00q  4  599903
  3 Tate, Derwyn              12 Track Phi Tr           1:00.00q  4  599943
  4 Washington, Cameron       12 Titans                 1:00.08q  1
  5 Squires, Tyree            12 Track Phi Tr           1:00.11q  3
  6 Hill, Render              12 Saca                   1:00.13q  1
  7 Lavender, Julian          12 Titans                 1:00.97q  2
  8 Burse, Delante            12 Silver Sonic           1:01.12q  3
  9 Vereen, Darian            12 Titans                 1:01.26   3
 10 Gamble, Camron            12 Track Phi Tr           1:01.69   2
 11 Montgomery, Maleek        12 Running Pant           1:02.24   1
 12 Poole, Antwuan            12 White Lightn           1:02.73   2
 13 Martin, Justin            11 Georgia Star           1:04.54   4
 14 Emory, Cassidy            12 Carrollton P           1:04.65   1
 15 Pippins, Olin             11 Boys & Girls           1:04.72   4
 16 Collins, Deffrey          12 Robins Expre           1:04.75   4
 17 Williams, Devon           12 East Cobb              1:05.03   2
 18 Moore, Ryan               12 Macon Stride           1:06.27   3
 19 Groves, Ali'Jhaun         12 Voices of Faith        1:06.53   1
 20 Kennedy, Benjamin         11 NewRoc Rockets         1:10.47   4
 21 Jackson, Jordan           12 East Cobb              1:10.81   2
 22 Smith, Darius             11 Atlanta Acce           1:11.50   1
 23 Brant, Jalen              11 Victory Thor           1:12.62   4
 24 Martin, Morgan            11 Silver Sonic           1:13.68   4
 25 Garrett, Carlos           12 D.C. Express           1:15.66   1
 26 Potter, Edward            11 First Light            1:17.61   2
 27 Edwards, John-Wesley      11 Running Pant           1:20.39   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Adolphus            12 Track Phi Tr             56.60
  2 Tate, Derwyn              12 Track Phi Tr             57.40
  3 Washington, Cameron       12 Titans                   58.28
  4 Stokes, Naieem            12 Saca                     58.50
  5 Burse, Delante            12 Silver Sonic             59.59
  6 Hill, Render              12 Saca                     59.62
  7 Squires, Tyree            12 Track Phi Tr             59.78
  8 Lavender, Julian          12 Titans                 1:00.03

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gray, Adolphus            12 Track Phi Tr           2:17.27
  2 Squires, Tyree            12 Track Phi Tr           2:19.30
  3 Hawkins, De'Marea         12 Titans                 2:21.91
  4 Jenkins, Josiah           11 NewRoc Rockets         2:25.27
  5 Cosby, Miles              12 Running Pant           2:27.37
  6 Willis, Rex               11 Georgia Favo           2:27.55
  7 Cromer, Brandon           11 Track Phi Tr           2:31.41
  8 Frazier, Orlando          12 Gazelle Trac           2:32.11
  9 Johnson, Ennis            11 Running Pant           2:43.10
 10 Martin, LaVonte           12 Running Pant           2:43.40
 11 Martin, Justin            11 Georgia Star           2:44.97
 12 Kennedy, Benjamin         11 NewRoc Rockets         2:45.03
 13 Mitchell, Thaddeus        11 Swat Tracker           2:45.46
 14 Pippins, Olin             11 Boys & Girls           2:52.54
 15 Hinds, Cody               11 Victory Thor           2:55.16
 16 Samson, Stephen           12 East Cobb              2:56.31
 17 Wheeler, Alex             11 Kennworth Tr           2:57.09
 18 Robinson, Trevor          11 Woodstock Tr           3:00.99
 19 Mack, J'Koby              11 D.C. Express           3:08.13
 20 Davis, Marcus             12 Georgia Drea           3:09.72
 21 McNeil, Sheldon           11 Running Pant           3:28.63

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Josiah           11 NewRoc Rockets         4:53.52
  2 Willis, Rex               11 Georgia Favo           5:00.11
  3 Cromer, Brandon           11 Track Phi Tr           5:05.66
  4 Frazier, Orlando          12 Gazelle Trac           5:09.94
  5 Stevenson, Andrew         11 Silver Sonic           5:13.53
  6 Mitchell, Thaddeus        11 Swat Tracker           5:22.56
  7 Humble, Ryan              12 Titans                 5:28.19
  8 Sexton, Alterik           11 Boys & Girls           5:37.54
  9 Whitmire, Thomas          12 Voices of Faith        5:39.79
 10 Pitts, Avery              12 Woodstock Tr           5:41.64
 11 Lemon, Ra Sheed           11 Georgia Drea           6:10.63
 12 Samson, Stephen           12 East Cobb              6:12.81
 13 Mellissas, Grant          11 Walton Youth           6:16.54
 14 Mack, J'Koby              11 D.C. Express           6:20.44
 15 Thompson, Dillon          12 Woodstock Tr           6:21.83
 16 Hinds, Cody               11 Victory Thor           6:36.04

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Josiah           11 NewRoc Rockets        10:46.01
  2 Cromer, Brandon           11 Track Phi Tr          11:05.96
  3 Stevenson, Andrew         11 Silver Sonic          11:22.92
  4 Pitts, Avery              12 Woodstock Tr          12:05.26
  5 Whitmire, Thomas          12 Voices of Faith       12:11.71
  6 Tanasijevich, Morgan      11 Walton Youth          12:22.14
  7 Humble, Ryan              12 Titans                12:32.24
  8 Mellissas, Grant          11 Walton Youth          13:13.22
  9 Svoboda, Sam              12 Northside Re          13:16.61
 10 Mack, J'Koby              11 D.C. Express          14:40.64
 -- Mitchell, Thaddeus        11 Swat Tracker               DNF

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Devon           12 East Cobb                13.25q  NWI  2
  2 Harper, Derek             12 Quicksilver              13.77q  NWI  2
  3 Thomas, Jordan            12 Una                      13.88q  NWI  2
  4 Matthews, William         12 D.C. Express             14.33q  NWI  1
  5 Jackson, Jordan           12 East Cobb                14.46q  NWI  1
  6 Smith, Darius             11 Atlanta Acce             15.67q  NWI  1
  7 Seward, Cameron           11 Northside Re             17.73q  NWI  2
  8 Svoboda, Sam              12 Northside Re             17.84q  NWI  2
  9 Brant, Jalen              11 Victory Thor             18.01   NWI  1
 10 Bell, Jake                12 Woodstock Tr             18.72   NWI  2
 11 Lang, Sam                 12 Woodstock Tr             18.81   NWI  1

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Devon           12 East Cobb                13.14   NWI
  2 Harper, Derek             12 Quicksilver              13.72   NWI
  3 Jackson, Jordan           12 East Cobb                13.74   NWI
  4 Thomas, Jordan            12 Una                      13.91   NWI
  5 Matthews, William         12 D.C. Express             14.69   NWI
  6 Smith, Darius             11 Atlanta Acce             15.05   NWI
  7 Seward, Cameron           11 Northside Re             16.40   NWI
  8 Svoboda, Sam              12 Northside Re             17.64   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                                 49.96
     1) Street, Bradley 12              2) Miller, Devon 12             
     3) Muhammad, Jalil 12              4) Ferguson, Taurean 12         
  2 Mercury Track Club  'A'                               52.11
     1) Nelson, Timothy 12              2) Gaines, Kardell 12           
     3) Peek, Erick 12                  4) Henry, Ra'Shii 12            
  3 Saca  'A'                                             53.38
     1) Pitts, Isaiah 12                2) Stokes, Naieem 12            
     3) Hill, Render 12                 4) Tarver, Aaron 12             
  4 Titans  'A'                                           53.39
     1) Hill, Quintus 12                2) Jones, Miles 12              
     3) Vereen, Darian 12               4) Johnson, Steven 12           
  5 White Lightning  'A'                                  54.52
     1) Poole, Antwuan 12               2) Davison, Brandon 12          
     3) Duncan, Ajmal 12                4) Kirkland, Eddie 11           
  6 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                             59.32
     1) Wheeler, Alex 11                2) Priser, Kyle 11              
     3) Sisco, Nathan 12                4) Hardy, Demetrius 12          

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:55.17
     1) Gamble, Camron 12               2) Squires, Tyree 12            
     3) Gray, Adolphus 12               4) Tate, Derwyn 12              
  2 Titans  'A'                                         4:00.30
     1) Vereen, Darian 12               2) Washington, Cameron 12       
     3) Hawkins, De'Marea 12            4) Vereen, Darian 12            
  3 Running Panthers  'A'                               4:17.65
     1) Street, Bradley 12              2) Cosby, Miles 12              
     3) Montgomery, Maleek 12           4)                              
  4 White Lightning  'A'                                4:33.56
     1) Kirkland, Eddie 11              2) Davison, Brandon 12          
     3) Duncan, Ajmal 12                4)                              
  5 Voices of Faith  'A'                                4:35.24
     1) Reid, Alexander 12              2) Groves, Ali'Jhaun 12         
     3) Whitmire, Thomas 12             4) White, Kane 12               
  6 Running Panthers  'B'                               5:06.29
     1) McNeil, Sheldon 11              2) Bolds, Solomon 11            
     3) Edwards, John-Wesley 11         4) Turner, Julius 11            

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         9:34.66
     1) Washington, Cameron 12          2) Humble, Ryan 12              
     3) Lavender, Julian 12             4) Brinson, Amone 12            
  2 Running Panthers  'A'                              10:46.21
     1) Murphy, Jeffrey 11              2) Johnson, Ennis 11            

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Dortch, Duffee            12 Carrollton P             1.48m    4-10.25
  2 Thomas, Jordan            12 Una                      1.43m    4-08.25
  3 Short, Travis             12 Sequoyah                 1.38m    4-06.25
  4 Sisco, Nathan             12 Kennworth Tr             1.23m    4-00.50
  4 Seward, Cameron           11 Northside Re             1.23m    4-00.50
  6 Davis, Marcus             12 Georgia Drea             1.18m    3-10.50
  6 Svoboda, Sam              12 Northside Re             1.18m    3-10.50
  8 Pippins, Olin             11 Boys & Girls             1.08m    3-06.50
  9 Cleveland, Garrett        11 Carrollton P             1.03m    3-04.50

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Travis             12 Sequoyah                 4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
  2 Harper, Derek             12 Quicksilver              4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  3 Sims, Jamar               12 Mark Trail F             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  4 Poole, Antwuan            12 White Lightn             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
  5 Zanders, Stephon          11 Georgia Favo             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  6 Moore, Ryan               12 Macon Stride             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
  7 Emory, Cassidy            12 Carrollton P             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
  8 Kennedy, Benjamin         11 NewRoc Rockets           4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
  9 Kirkland, Eddie           11 White Lightn             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
 10 Sisco, Nathan             12 Kennworth Tr             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
 10 Brown, William            12 Macon Stride             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
 12 Turner, Julius            11 Running Pant             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
 13 Lewis, Keyonta            11 Carrollton P             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
 14 King, Eric                12 NW YMCA Pant             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
 15 Smith, Darius             11 Atlanta Acce             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 16 Rohan, Elijah             11 Georgia Heat             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 17 Duter, Mark               12 Georgia Heat             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 18 Ellison, Veronte          11 Jaguar                   3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
 19 Strickland, Denzel        12 Carrollton P             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
 20 Green, Charris            12 Peach Valley             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 21 Cribb, Kirklan            11 Ruff Riders              2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
 22 Sexton, Alterik           11 Boys & Girls             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
 -- Heath-Benton, Michael     12 Northside Re                ND   NWI         

Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, David              12 Woodstock Tr            12.94m   42-05.50
  2 Vaughn, Tyler             11 Mark Trail F             9.44m   30-11.75
  3 Thomas, Jordan            12 Una                      9.07m   29-09.25
  4 Cleveland, Garrett        11 Carrollton P             8.17m   26-09.75
  5 Bullock, Vashaun          12 Woodstock Tr             8.09m   26-06.50
  6 Thompson, Dillon          12 Woodstock Tr             7.81m   25-07.50
  7 Brinson, Amone            12 Titans                   7.79m   25-06.75
  8 Pratcher, Quinton         12 Georgia Star             7.65m   25-01.25
  9 Gardner, Reginald         12 Georgia Star             7.27m   23-10.25
  9 Lee, Kevin                11 Gazelle Trac             7.27m   23-10.25
 11 Pitts, Avery              12 Woodstock Tr             6.51m   21-04.25
 12 Bell, Jake                12 Woodstock Tr             6.37m   20-10.75
 13 Reid, Brian               12 NW YMCA Pant             6.01m   19-08.75

Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, David              12 Woodstock Tr            27.12m      89-00
  2 Vaughn, Tyler             11 Mark Trail F            22.72m      74-06
  3 Pratcher, Quinton         12 Georgia Star            18.02m      59-01
  4 Brinson, Amone            12 Titans                  17.94m      58-10
  5 Gardner, Reginald         12 Georgia Star            13.58m      44-07

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Tanasijevich, Morgan      11 Walton Youth            34.08m     111-10
  2 Hanlon, Kodee             12 Woodstock Tr            33.22m     109-00
  3 Packer, Jonathan          12 Woodstock Tr            27.66m      90-09
  4 Bearden, Wesley           11 Sequoyah                26.00m      85-04
  5 Bell, Alex                11 Woodstock Tr            25.42m      83-05
  6 Cleveland, Garrett        11 Carrollton P            23.54m      77-03
  7 Thompson, Dillon          12 Woodstock Tr            23.42m      76-10
  8 Dortch, Duffee            12 Carrollton P            22.74m      74-07
  9 King, Eric                12 NW YMCA Pant            22.64m      74-03
 10 Cox, Daniel               12 Walton Youth            22.14m      72-08
 11 Reed, Jordan              11 Villa Rica T            21.18m      69-06
 12 Frazier, Orlando          12 Gazelle Trac            18.44m      60-06
 13 Lee, Kevin                11 Gazelle Trac            17.60m      57-09
 14 Cribb, Kirklan            11 Ruff Riders             14.66m      48-01

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Devon           12 East Cobb                 2128
  2 Thomas, Jordan            12 Una                       1848
  3 Dortch, Duffee            12 Carrollton P              1827
  4 Emory, Cassidy            12 Carrollton P              1680
  5 Humble, Ryan              12 Titans                    1640
  6 Seward, Cameron           11 Northside Re              1218
  7 Cribb, Kirklan            11 Ruff Riders                585

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn, Jordan            13 Mark Trail F             11.49q  NWI  5
  2 Harris, Trey              13 Titans                   12.13q  NWI  3
  3 Nolan, Jarvis             14 Georgia Heat             12.14q  NWI  3
  4 King, Joshua              13 Running Pant             12.16q  NWI  4
  5 Edwards, Javontae         14 Baldwin Coun             12.26q  NWI  2
  6 Sellers, Donald           13 Quicksilver              12.33q  NWI  2
  7 Wright, Jarvis            14 Baldwin Coun             12.35q  NWI  5
  8 West, Jadarius            13 Running Pant             12.36q  NWI  5
  9 Holloway, Willis          14 Quicksilver              12.46   NWI  4
 10 Parks, Johnathan          14 Atlanta Acce             12.47   NWI  4
 11 Mitchell, Braxton         14 Georgia Star             12.55   NWI  1
 12 Pitts, Christian          14 Georgia Heat             12.56   NWI  1
 13 Parks, Nicholas           13 Track Phi Tr             12.58   NWI  5
 14 Moore, Rashaud            14 Boys & Girls             12.60   NWI  3
 15 Carmichael, Andrew        14 Sequoyah                 12.74   NWI  5
 16 Jones, Patrick            14 Sapphire Tra             12.75   NWI  5
 17 Mosley, Trey              13 Jaguar                   12.78   NWI  1
 18 Sinkfield, Malcom         13 Saca                     12.83   NWI  5
 19 Christian, Raji           13 East Cobb                12.87   NWI  1
 20 Mccoy, Brandon            13 Villa Rica T             12.89   NWI  4
 21 Crute, Michael            13 East Cobb                12.94   NWI  1
 22 Pace, Gerald              13 East Cobb                12.96   NWI  3
 23 Jones, Jonathan           13 Carrollton P             12.99   NWI  3
 24 Brown, LaMarcus           14 Baldwin Coun             13.00   NWI  2
 25 Perriman, Breshad         13 NewRoc Rockets           13.04   NWI  4
 26 Winn, Shaquille           13 Mercury Trac             13.23   NWI  2
 27 Howard, Darion            13 Peach Valley             13.69   NWI  3
 28 Hand, Shannon             13 White Lightn             13.81   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Jordan            13 Mark Trail F             11.76   NWI
  2 Edwards, Javontae         14 Baldwin Coun             12.13   NWI
  3 King, Joshua              13 Running Pant             12.14   NWI
  4 Nolan, Jarvis             14 Georgia Heat             12.26   NWI
  5 Sellers, Donald           13 Quicksilver              12.29   NWI
  6 Harris, Trey              13 Titans                   12.31   NWI
  7 West, Jadarius            13 Running Pant             12.77   NWI
  8 Wright, Jarvis            14 Baldwin Coun             12.91   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Jaron           14 Titans                   24.20q  NWI  3
  2 Davis, Alphonso           14 Atlanta Acce             24.25q  NWI  2
  3 King, Joshua              13 Running Pant             24.45q  NWI  1
  4 Vaughn, Jordan            13 Mark Trail F             24.62q  NWI  4
  5 Nolan, Jarvis             14 Georgia Heat             24.77q  NWI  1
  6 Edwards, Javontae         14 Baldwin Coun             24.97q  NWI  3
  7 Harris, Trey              13 Titans                   25.06q  NWI  1
  8 Grooms, Korenareus (Kore  14 Georgia Heat             25.23q  NWI  2
  9 Mitchell, Braxton         14 Georgia Star             25.43   NWI  3
 10 Parks, Johnathan          14 Atlanta Acce             25.44   NWI  4
 11 Beckham, Donte            14 Baldwin Coun             25.49   NWI  4
 12 Abernathy, Ralph          14 Light Speed              25.52   NWI  3
 13 Pitts, Christian          14 Georgia Heat             25.85   NWI  3
 14 Moore, Rashaud            14 Boys & Girls             25.91   NWI  2
 15 Hall, Jeremy              13 White Lightn             26.17   NWI  3
 16 Parks, Nicholas           13 Track Phi Tr             26.21   NWI  4
 17 Perriman, Breshad         13 NewRoc Rockets           26.39   NWI  4
 17 Brown, LaMarcus           14 Baldwin Coun             26.39   NWI  2
 19 Winn, Shaquille           13 Mercury Trac             26.58   NWI  1
 20 Ewo, Amua                 14 Georgia Heat             26.85   NWI  3
 21 Pace, Gerald              13 East Cobb                26.86   NWI  4
 22 Mosley, Trey              13 Jaguar                   26.87   NWI  2
 23 Clemons, Eric             14 Villa Rica T             26.90   NWI  1
 24 Carmichael, Andrew        14 Sequoyah                 27.42   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Jordan            13 Mark Trail F             23.47   NWI
  2 Roberson, Jaron           14 Titans                   23.67   NWI
  3 Davis, Alphonso           14 Atlanta Acce             24.12   NWI
  4 King, Joshua              13 Running Pant             24.57   NWI
  5 Nolan, Jarvis             14 Georgia Heat             24.88   NWI
  6 Grooms, Korenareus (Kore  14 Georgia Heat             25.06   NWI
  7 Harris, Trey              13 Titans                   25.17   NWI
  8 Edwards, Javontae         14 Baldwin Coun             25.39   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Jaron           14 Titans                   53.21q  3
  2 Davis, Alphonso           14 Atlanta Acce             55.26q  4
  3 Grooms, Korenareus (Kore  14 Georgia Heat             55.81q  2
  4 Abernathy, Ralph          14 Light Speed              56.03q  1
  5 Lewis, Matthew            14 Gazelle Trac             56.12q  2
  6 Jones, Sir' Paul          14 Ruff Riders              56.56q  3
  7 Bowles, Christopher       14 Titans                   56.94q  4
  8 White, Jerry              14 Kennworth Tr             56.97q  3
  9 Black, Brandon            14 Northside Re             56.99   3
 10 Glenn, Mark               14 Baldwin Coun             57.31   1
 11 Sunbry, Zacchius          14 Worldwide                57.33   1
 12 Black, Julian             14 Northside Re             57.68   2
 13 Moore, Rashaud            14 Boys & Girls             58.64   3
 14 Parks, Nicholas           13 Track Phi Tr             58.75   4
 15 Weaver, Nicholas          14 Sequoyah                 58.96   2
 16 Coleman, Aaron            14 Quicksilver              58.97   1
 17 Redic, Nigel              14 Voices of Faith        1:00.26   4
 18 Hall, Jeremy              13 White Lightn           1:00.82   1
 19 Moses, Julius             14 Cheetahs               1:01.01   3
 20 Mitchell, Braxton         14 Georgia Star           1:02.30   4
 21 Mosley, Trey              13 Jaguar                 1:03.28   2
 22 Jenkins, Jamaal           13 Victory Thor           1:03.38   2
 23 Ewo, Amua                 14 Georgia Heat           1:03.79   4
 24 Artman, Ryan              13 East Cobb              1:04.71   1
 25 Edwards, Malik            13 Quicksilver            1:06.68   4
 26 Davis, Breyuncey          14 Quicksilver            1:07.98   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberson, Jaron           14 Titans                   51.32
  2 Davis, Alphonso           14 Atlanta Acce             53.20
  3 Bowles, Christopher       14 Titans                   54.73
  4 Abernathy, Ralph          14 Light Speed              55.11
  5 Lewis, Matthew            14 Gazelle Trac             55.60
  6 White, Jerry              14 Kennworth Tr             56.59
  7 Grooms, Korenareus (Kore  14 Georgia Heat             57.04

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Matthew            14 Gazelle Trac           2:07.81
  2 Hall, Matthew             13 Running Pant           2:12.00
  3 Black, Brandon            14 Northside Re           2:13.21
  4 Black, Julian             14 Northside Re           2:14.02
  5 Coleman, Aaron            14 Quicksilver            2:19.59
  6 Jones, Sir' Paul          14 Ruff Riders            2:19.61
  7 Garrett, Baylen           13 Georgia Favo           2:21.05
  8 Brown, Walter             13 Kennworth Tr           2:21.79
  9 Giannotti, Thomas         14 Walton Youth           2:22.30
 10 Moses, Julius             14 Cheetahs               2:22.82
 11 Jenkins, Joshua           13 NewRoc Rockets         2:23.21
 12 Benford, Justin           14 Atlanta Acce           2:25.02
 13 Carpenter, Austin         13 Titans                 2:26.65
 14 Reynolds, Aaron           14 Worldwide              2:27.15
 15 Harris, Anthony           13 Titans                 2:28.26
 16 Tanner, Rashaun           14 Baldwin Coun           2:30.18
 17 Scales, Douglas           13 Mercury Trac           2:30.65
 18 Johnson, Maurice          14 Sequoyah               2:32.66
 19 Blake, Gavin              13 Worldwide              2:34.61
 20 Davis, Breyuncey          14 Quicksilver            2:34.76
 21 Ramey, Mitchell           13 Blessed Trin           2:36.52
 22 Billings, Elijah          13 Carrollton P           2:38.62
 23 Williams, Vaughn          13 East Cobb              2:38.71
 24 Morton, Dernard           13 Quicksilver            2:41.03
 25 Rohan, Yehowshua          14 Georgia Heat           2:42.44
 26 Watts, Mark               13 Voices of Faith        2:42.47
 27 Walton, Ian               13 Blessed Trin           2:42.60
 28 Huddleston, James         13 Blessed Trin           2:44.87
 29 Torrence, Andrew          13 Voices of Faith        2:46.51
 30 Davis, Michael            14 Georgia Drea           2:56.65

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joshua           13 NewRoc Rockets         4:42.61
  2 Hall, Matthew             13 Running Pant           4:44.12
  3 Black, Julian             14 Northside Re           4:52.54
  4 Black, Brandon            14 Northside Re           4:55.14
  5 Carpenter, Austin         13 Titans                 4:56.32
  6 Giannotti, Thomas         14 Walton Youth           4:57.03
  7 Tanner, Rashaun           14 Baldwin Coun           5:00.67
  8 Brown, Walter             13 Kennworth Tr           5:10.88
  9 Blake, Gavin              13 Worldwide              5:12.91
 10 Harris, Anthony           13 Titans                 5:13.74
 11 Armistead, Steed          13 Woodstock Tr           5:19.52
 12 Rohan, Yehowshua          14 Georgia Heat           5:21.13
 13 Benford, Justin           14 Atlanta Acce           5:27.13
 14 Williams, Vaughn          13 East Cobb              5:40.75
 15 Billings, Elijah          13 Carrollton P           5:55.40
 16 Torrence, Andrew          13 Voices of Faith        6:08.23

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joshua           13 NewRoc Rockets        10:30.93
  2 Tanner, Rashaun           14 Baldwin Coun          10:35.98
  3 Armistead, Steed          13 Woodstock Tr          11:43.92
  4 Garrett, Baylen           13 Georgia Favo          11:56.84
  5 Ramey, Mitchell           13 Blessed Trin          12:57.40
  6 Williams, Vaughn          13 East Cobb             13:28.69

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Alphonso           14 Atlanta Acce             14.55q  NWI  2
  2 Jones, Jonathan           13 Carrollton P             15.46q  NWI  1
  3 Wright, Jarvis            14 Baldwin Coun             15.96q  NWI  2
  4 Parks, Johnathan          14 Atlanta Acce             16.38q  NWI  1
  5 Brown, Rommie             14 Georgia Favo             16.84q  NWI  2
  6 Glenn, Mark               14 Baldwin Coun             16.90q  NWI  1
  7 Jones, Tyler              14 Gazelle Trac             17.90q  NWI  2
  8 Sinkfield, Malcom         13 Saca                     18.09q  NWI  2
  9 Payne, Stephen            14 Kennworth Tr             18.16   NWI  2
 10 Rouse, Camaray            13 Carrollton P             18.47   NWI  2
 11 Gillespie, Dennis         13 Victory Thor             19.40   NWI  1
 12 Walton, Ian               13 Blessed Trin             19.77   NWI  1
 13 Ramey, Mitchell           13 Blessed Trin             20.22   NWI  1
 14 Huddleston, James         13 Blessed Trin             22.56   NWI  2

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Alphonso           14 Atlanta Acce             14.11   NWI
  2 Jones, Jonathan           13 Carrollton P             15.08   NWI
  3 Parks, Johnathan          14 Atlanta Acce             15.52   NWI
  4 Wright, Jarvis            14 Baldwin Coun             15.74   NWI
  5 Brown, Rommie             14 Georgia Favo             16.05   NWI
  6 Jones, Tyler              14 Gazelle Trac             16.09   NWI
  7 Glenn, Mark               14 Baldwin Coun             16.23   NWI
  8 Sinkfield, Malcom         13 Saca                     17.81   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Sir' Paul          14 Ruff Riders            1:00.00q  NWI  1
  1 Lewis, Matthew            14 Gazelle Trac           1:00.00q  NWI  1
  1 Sinkfield, Malcom         13 Saca                   1:00.00q  NWI  2
  1 Jones, Jonathan           13 Carrollton P           1:00.00q  NWI  2
  1 Jones, Tyler              14 Gazelle Trac           1:00.00q  NWI  2
  1 Walton, Ian               13 Blessed Trin           1:00.00q  NWI  2
  1 Brown, Rommie             14 Georgia Favo           1:00.00q  NWI  1
  1 Gillespie, Dennis         13 Victory Thor           1:00.00q  NWI  1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jonathan           13 Carrollton P             27.44   NWI
  2 Jones, Sir' Paul          14 Ruff Riders              27.46   NWI
  3 Lewis, Matthew            14 Gazelle Trac             28.29   NWI
  4 Sinkfield, Malcom         13 Saca                     28.49   NWI
  5 Jones, Tyler              14 Gazelle Trac             29.43   NWI
  6 Brown, Rommie             14 Georgia Favo             30.22   NWI
  7 Gillespie, Dennis         13 Victory Thor             31.03   NWI
  8 Walton, Ian               13 Blessed Trin             31.11   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              45.97   2
     1) Brown, LaMarcus 14              2) Glenn, Mark 14               
     3) Wright, Jarvis 14               4) Edwards, Javontae 14         
  2 Georgia Heat  'A'                                     46.94   2
     1) Rohan, Yehowshua 14             2) Nolan, Jarvis 14             
     3) Walker, Quartez 13              4) Pitts, Christian 14          
  3 Running Panthers  'A'                                 47.29   2
     1) King, Joshua 13                 2) Heath, Ralph 13              
     3) West, Jadarius 13               4) Watson, Jevon 13             
  4 East Cobb  'A'                                        49.21   2
     1) Pace, Gerald 13                 2) Crute, Michael 13            
     3) Christian, Raji 13              4) Artman, Ryan 13              
  5 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           49.52   2
     1) Holloway, Willis 14             2) Ross, Michael 13             
     3) Edwards, Malik 13               4) Hollimon, Justin 13          
  6 Worldwide  'A'                                        50.22   2
     1) Williams, Antonio 14            2) Reynolds, Aaron 14           
     3) Romeo, Jermaine 14              4) Sunbry, Zacchius 14          
  7 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                           51.55   1
     1) Davis, Breyuncey 14             2) Coleman, Aaron 14            
     3) Morton, Dernard 13              4) Simmons, Jabari 13           
  8 Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                         51.99   1
     1) Mitchell, Braxton 14            2) Wheaton, Devon 13            
     3) Chenault, Kevin 13              4) McNabb, Ravi 14              
  9 Sequoyah  'A'                                         52.52   2
     1) Carmichael, Andrew 14           2) Nixon, Trevor 14             
     3) Weaver, Nicholas 14             4) Johnston, Seth 13            
 10 Titans  'A'                                         1:01.06   2
     1) Roberson, Jaron 14              2) Harris, Trey 13              
     3) Bowles, Christopher 14          4) Lester, Steven 14            

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Georgia Heat  'A'                                   3:51.62
     1) Nolan, Jarvis 14                2) Grooms, Korenareus (Korey) 14
     3) Pitts, Christian 14             4) Rohan, Yehowshua 14          
  2 Titans  'A'                                         3:52.62
     1) Roberson, Jaron 14              2) Bowles, Christopher 14       
     3) Harris, Trey 13                 4) Lester, Steven 14            
  3 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            3:53.88
     1) Brown, LaMarcus 14              2) Glenn, Mark 14               
     3) Beckham, Donte 14               4) Edwards, Javontae 14         
  4 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         4:01.73
     1) Morton, Dernard 13              2) Hollimon, Justin 13          
     3) Ross, Michael 13                4)                              
  5 Worldwide  'A'                                      4:02.63
     1) Sunbry, Zacchius 14             2) Williams, Antonio 14         
     3) Romeo, Jermaine 14              4) Reynolds, Aaron 14           
  6 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                         4:11.45
     1) Edwards, Malik 13               2) Simmons, Jabari 13           
     3) Coleman, Aaron 14               4) Davis, Breyuncey 14          
  7 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           4:15.54
     1) Payne, Stephen 14               2) White, Jerry 14              
     3) Compton, Tramel 14              4) Brown, Walter 13             
  8 Voices of Faith  'A'                                4:16.74
     1) Cooke, Kenneth 13               2) Watts, Mark 13               
     3) Shields, Lucas 14               4) Redic, Nigel 14              

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         9:30.14
     1) Gonzalez, Andres 13             2) Carpenter, Austin 13         
     3) Harris, Anthony 13              4) Bowles, Christopher 14       
  2 Mercury Track Club  'A'                            10:40.77
     1) Taylor, James 13                2) Young, Mico 14               
     3) Lovejoy, Aeonis 14              4)                              

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Sir' Paul          14 Ruff Riders              1.73m    5-08.00
  2 Ward, Graylin             14 Southside Pi             1.68m    5-06.00
  2 Lewis, Matthew            14 Gazelle Trac             1.68m    5-06.00
  4 Rouse, Camaray            13 Carrollton P             1.63m    5-04.25
  4 Weaver, Nicholas          14 Sequoyah                 1.63m    5-04.25
  6 Payne, Stephen            14 Kennworth Tr             1.48m    4-10.25
  7 Moore, Rashaud            14 Boys & Girls             1.43m    4-08.25
  8 Ferrell, Joshua           13 Southside Pi             1.38m    4-06.25
  8 Perme, Stephen            14 Blessed Trin             1.38m    4-06.25
  8 Gillespie, Dennis         13 Victory Thor             1.38m    4-06.25
 11 Hollimon, Justin          13 Quicksilver              1.33m    4-04.25
 12 Lawson, Nekaron           13 Macon Stride             1.23m    4-00.50
 -- Henderson, Devon          13 Titans                      NH          

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Perme, Stephen            14 Blessed Trin             2.15m    7-00.50

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Alphonso           14 Atlanta Acce             5.64m   NWI  18-06.00
  2 Vaughn, Jordan            13 Mark Trail F             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25
  3 Ross, Michael             13 Quicksilver              5.13m   NWI  16-10.00
  4 Jones, Tyler              14 Gazelle Trac             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  5 Watson, Jevon             13 Running Pant             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25
  6 Hand, Shannon             13 White Lightn             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  7 Wright, Jarvis            14 Baldwin Coun             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  8 Hollimon, Justin          13 Quicksilver              4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  9 Artman, Ryan              13 East Cobb                4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
 10 Sellers, Donald           13 Quicksilver              4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
 11 Cooke, Kenneth            13 Voices of Faith          4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
 12 Hall, Jeremy              13 White Lightn             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
 13 Parks, Johnathan          14 Atlanta Acce             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
 14 Carmichael, Andrew        14 Sequoyah                 4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
 15 Howard, Darion            13 Peach Valley             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
 16 Ferrell, Joshua           13 Southside Pi             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
 17 Johnston, Seth            13 Sequoyah                 3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 18 Johnson, Maurice          14 Sequoyah                 3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
 19 Weldon, Michael           13 East Cobb                3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
 20 Armistead, Steed          13 Woodstock Tr             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 21 Huddleston, James         13 Blessed Trin             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 -- Moses, Julius             14 Cheetahs                    ND   NWI         
 -- Lawson, Nekaron           13 Macon Stride                ND   NWI         

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Rouse, Camaray            13 Carrollton P            11.31m   NWI  37-01.25
  2 Jones, Jonathan           13 Carrollton P            10.82m   NWI  35-06.00
  3 Billings, Elijah          13 Carrollton P            10.01m   NWI  32-10.25
  4 Ferrell, Joshua           13 Southside Pi             9.76m   NWI  32-00.25

Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Rashaad           13 Titans                  11.37m   37-03.75
  2 Mccoy, Brandon            13 Villa Rica T            10.98m   36-00.25
  3 O'Donnell, William        14 Sequoyah                10.89m   35-08.75
  4 Sinkfield, Malcom         13 Saca                    10.31m   33-10.00
  5 Young, Mico               14 Mercury Trac             9.69m   31-09.50
  6 Artman, Connor            14 East Cobb                8.78m   28-09.75
  7 Hardy, Clayton            14 Una                      8.07m   26-05.75
  8 Gibbins, Brandon          13 Sequoyah                 6.57m   21-06.75

Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Rashaad           13 Titans                  31.16m     102-03
  2 Mccoy, Brandon            13 Villa Rica T            30.76m     100-11
  3 Weaver, Nicholas          14 Sequoyah                30.06m      98-07
  4 Nixon, Trevor             14 Sequoyah                25.74m      84-05
  5 Hardy, Clayton            14 Una                     23.30m      76-05
  6 Gibbins, Brandon          13 Sequoyah                17.44m      57-03

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Trevor             14 Sequoyah                33.72m     110-07
  2 Johnston, Seth            13 Sequoyah                30.68m     100-08
  3 White, Jerry              14 Kennworth Tr            26.96m      88-05
  4 Ferrell, Joshua           13 Southside Pi            23.04m      75-07
  5 Hardy, Clayton            14 Una                     21.84m      71-08
  6 Billings, Elijah          13 Carrollton P            19.48m      63-11
  7 Gibbins, Brandon          13 Sequoyah                15.90m      52-02
  8 Baker, James              13 NewRoc Rockets          15.60m      51-02

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Sir' Paul          14 Ruff Riders               2534
  2 Jones, Jonathan           13 Carrollton P              2098
  3 Artman, Connor            14 East Cobb                 1619
  4 Ferrell, Joshua           13 Southside Pi              1587
  5 Walton, Ian               13 Blessed Trin              1463

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilstrap, Kenny           15 Titans                   10.68q  NWI  4
  2 Cooper, Daamon            16 Quicksilver              11.06q  NWI  3
  3 Blackley, Jonathan        16 Sapphire Tra             11.11q  NWI  3
  4 Barrow, Omari             16 Quicksilver              11.41q  NWI  1
  5 Spreads, Dantwan          16 Swat Tracker             11.47q  NWI  2
  6 Peyton, Marquenellas      16 Georgia Drea             11.48q  NWI  1
  7 Dixon, Henry              16 Boys & Girls             11.51q  NWI  5
  8 Walker, Rashod            15 Mercury Trac             11.52q  NWI  4
  9 Fross, Algernon           16 East Cobb                11.53   NWI  4
 10 Shields, Jarvis           16 Saca                     11.54   NWI  3
 11 Edwards, Christopher      15 Baldwin Coun             11.56   NWI  2
 12 Baker, Darrius            16 Worldwide                11.65   NWI  5
 13 Phillips, Brent           16 First Light              11.72   NWI  5
 14 Kendrix, Michael          15 Carrollton P             11.74   NWI  2
 15 Lewis, Joshua             16 New Horizon              11.88   NWI  1
 16 Ross, Johnathan           15 Southside Pi             12.00   NWI  4
 17 Cabiness, Marcus          16 Baldwin Coun             12.01   NWI  3
 18 Blalock, Phillip          16 Georgia Star             12.07   NWI  3
 19 Frierson, Thomas          16 Southside Pi             12.17   NWI  5
 20 Lindsey, James            16 Sprint Athletics         12.29   NWI  5
 21 Jones, Tommy              15 Sapphire Tra             12.38   NWI  4
 22 Echols, Theo              15 Southside Pi             12.42   NWI  4
 23 Hamilton, Melvin          16 Baldwin Coun             12.44   NWI  3
 24 Sims, Justin              15 Mark Trail F             12.47   NWI  2
 25 Graves, Ian               16 Voices of Faith          12.58   NWI  1
 26 Woods, Octavious          16 Mercury Trac             12.68   NWI  1
 27 Weldon, Anthony           16 East Cobb                12.84   NWI  5
 28 Smith, Garrett            15 Kennworth Tr             12.87   NWI  5
 29 Harris, Antwan            16 Baldwin Coun             13.51   NWI  2
 30 Moore, Kyle               15 Georgia Heat             17.39   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilstrap, Kenny           15 Titans                   10.76   NWI
  2 Barrow, Omari             16 Quicksilver              11.27   NWI
  3 Cooper, Daamon            16 Quicksilver              11.29   NWI
  4 Peyton, Marquenellas      16 Georgia Drea             11.32   NWI  113161
  5 Blackley, Jonathan        16 Sapphire Tra             11.32   NWI  113187
  6 Dixon, Henry              16 Boys & Girls             11.35   NWI
  7 Spreads, Dantwan          16 Swat Tracker             11.56   NWI
  8 Walker, Rashod            15 Mercury Trac             11.59   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilstrap, Kenny           15 Titans                   21.78q  NWI  4
  2 Chambers, Justin          15 Titans                   22.43q  NWI  2
  3 Blackley, Jonathan        16 Sapphire Tra             22.73q  NWI  2
  4 Spreads, Dantwan          16 Swat Tracker             22.79q  NWI  3
  5 Cooper, Daamon            16 Quicksilver              22.81q  NWI  1
  6 Harris, Eric              15 Titans                   22.85q  NWI  2
  7 Ottinot, Miles            16 Titans                   22.93q  NWI  1
  8 Buchanan, Drieondric      16 Titans                   23.07q  NWI  4
  9 Baker, Darrius            16 Worldwide                23.13   NWI  4
 10 Dixon, Henry              16 Boys & Girls             23.18   NWI  3
 11 Robinson, Mason           16 Baldwin Coun             23.65   NWI  2
 12 Lewis, Joshua             16 New Horizon              23.76   NWI  1
 13 Phillips, Brent           16 First Light              23.86   NWI  4
 14 Edwards, Christopher      15 Baldwin Coun             23.98   NWI  1
 15 Nolan, Wesley             16 Silver Sonic             24.08   NWI  3
 15 Hall, Delon               16 Jaguar                   24.08   NWI  2
 17 Smith, Durrell            16 Atlanta Acce             24.12   NWI  4
 18 Lindsey, James            16 Sprint Athletics         24.15   NWI  3
 19 Shields, Jarvis           16 Saca                     24.25   NWI  1
 20 Ross, Johnathan           15 Southside Pi             24.32   NWI  3
 20 Davis, Chauncey           16 Quicksilver              24.32   NWI  1
 22 Tolbert, Joshua           16 Georgia Heat             24.39   NWI  1
 23 Marks, Darian             16 Baldwin Coun             24.41   NWI  2
 24 Sailor, Cortez            15 Quicksilver              24.49   NWI  3
 25 Blalock, Phillip          16 Georgia Star             24.88   NWI  2
 26 Saunders, Marion          16 Swat Tracker             25.17   NWI  2
 27 Scott, Dontavious         15 Baldwin Coun             25.81   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilstrap, Kenny           15 Titans                   21.56   NWI
  2 Chambers, Justin          15 Titans                   21.82   NWI
  3 Blackley, Jonathan        16 Sapphire Tra             22.46   NWI
  4 Ottinot, Miles            16 Titans                   22.58   NWI
  5 Cooper, Daamon            16 Quicksilver              22.63   NWI
  6 Spreads, Dantwan          16 Swat Tracker             22.72   NWI
  7 Buchanan, Drieondric      16 Titans                   22.83   NWI
  8 Harris, Eric              15 Titans                   22.91   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Justin          15 Titans                   48.85q  2
  2 Brown, Baron              16 Worldwide                49.73q  1
  3 Atrice, Rhyan             16 Southside Pi             49.96q  3
  4 Ottinot, Miles            16 Titans                   49.99q  3
  5 Sinkfield, Marchello      16 Saca                     50.11q  4
  6 Spreads, Dantwan          16 Swat Tracker             50.13q  4
  7 Carter, Andre             15 Georgia Drea             50.14q  1
  8 Flewellen, Charles        16 Titans                   50.85q  3
  9 Collins, Darryl           16 D.C. Express             51.22   2
 10 Buchanan, Drieondric      16 Titans                   51.60   3
 11 Frazier, Jordon           16 Running Pant             51.65   2
 12 Harris, Eric              15 Titans                   51.76   1
 13 Williams, Roy             16 Saca                     52.16   4
 14 Poole, Bobby              16 White Lightn             52.49   4
 15 Cosby, William            16 Running Pant             52.53   2
 16 Robinson, Mason           16 Baldwin Coun             52.59   1
 17 Onyeukwu, Udechukwu       16 Quicksilver              52.83   4
 18 Dailey, DeAndre           16 Saca                     53.11   2
 19 Nolan, Wesley             16 Silver Sonic             53.61   4
 20 O'Bryant, Blair           16 Quicksilver              54.59   1
 20 Bell, Eric                16 Saca                     54.59   4
 22 Ray, Al                   16 Jaguar                   54.91   3
 23 White, William            16 Worldwide                55.29   3
 24 Abdelkarim, Nok           15 Sapphire Tra             55.49   2
 25 Williams, Braylon         15 Mercury Trac             55.53   1
 26 Meredith, Eric            16 White Lightn             55.96   2
 27 Willis, Demarkis          16 White Lightn             55.97   1
 28 Jones, Joshua             16 First Light              56.78   2
 29 Blalock, Phillip          16 Georgia Star             58.36   3
 30 Scott, Dontavious         15 Baldwin Coun             59.08   3

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Justin          15 Titans                   47.66
  2 Ottinot, Miles            16 Titans                   49.17
  3 Spreads, Dantwan          16 Swat Tracker             49.51
  4 Brown, Baron              16 Worldwide                49.84
  5 Atrice, Rhyan             16 Southside Pi             50.09
  6 Flewellen, Charles        16 Titans                   50.63
  7 Sinkfield, Marchello      16 Saca                     51.24
  8 Carter, Andre             15 Georgia Drea             52.52

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cosby, William            16 Running Pant           1:59.57
  2 Collins, Darryl           16 D.C. Express           2:00.78
  3 Frazier, Jordon           16 Running Pant           2:01.80
  4 Flewellen, Charles        16 Titans                 2:05.10
  5 Brown, Baron              16 Worldwide              2:06.02
  6 O'Bryant, Blair           16 Quicksilver            2:09.78
  7 Garrett, Jonathan         16 Georgia Favo           2:13.50
  8 Dailey, DeAndre           16 Saca                   2:14.31
  9 Abdelkarim, Nok           15 Sapphire Tra           2:15.24
 10 Moses, Randy              16 Georgia Favo           2:15.28
 11 Saunders, Marion          16 Swat Tracker           2:16.47
 12 De La Luz, Fanco          16 Baldwin Coun           2:17.71
 13 Jones, Joshua             16 First Light            2:22.19
 14 Taylor, Quantavis         15 Mercury Trac           2:23.82
 15 Maxwell, Tajkhari         15 Mercury Trac           2:24.03
 16 Roberts, Jerome           16 Baldwin Coun           2:31.80
 17 Levine, Noah              15 Walton Youth           2:32.79
 18 Colon, Thomas             16 Georgia Star           2:43.85
 19 Bailey, Donovan           15 Voices of Faith        2:45.58

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Miles            16 Northside Re           4:13.52
  2 Cosby, William            16 Running Pant           4:15.13
  3 Willis, Rex               15 Georgia Favo           4:27.72
  4 De La Luz, Fanco          16 Baldwin Coun           4:28.57
  5 Chubb, Timond             15 Running Pant           4:41.94
  6 Moses, Randy              16 Georgia Favo           4:43.75
  7 Jones, Lil' Diamond       15 Ruff Riders            4:44.14
  8 Maxwell, Tajkhari         15 Mercury Trac           4:46.33
  9 Booker, Mark              16 Running Pant           5:09.40
 10 Johnson, Lee              15 Georgia Favo           5:11.74
 11 Bailey, Donovan           15 Voices of Faith        5:32.10
 12 Roberts, Jerome           16 Baldwin Coun           5:42.34

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Miles            16 Northside Re           9:42.24
  2 De La Luz, Fanco          16 Baldwin Coun          10:02.60
  3 Chubb, Timond             15 Running Pant          10:48.11
  4 Garrett, Jonathan         16 Georgia Favo          11:26.74
  5 Clyde, Chris              15 Una                   11:48.37
  6 Johnson, Lee              15 Georgia Favo          11:52.83

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sinkfield, Marchello      16 Saca                     15.27   NWI
  2 Tolbert, Joshua           16 Georgia Heat             16.31   NWI
  3 Smith, Durrell            16 Atlanta Acce             16.38   NWI
  4 Forbes, Damar             16 Sprint Athletics         16.46   NWI
  5 Sims, Justin              15 Mark Trail F             17.24   NWI
  6 Dunning, Anthony          15 First Light              18.38   NWI
  7 Collins, Brandon          15 Running Pant             19.60   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Jordon           16 Running Pant             58.92q  1
  2 Smith, Durrell            16 Atlanta Acce           1:01.94q  2
  3 Jolly, Shannon            15 Jaguar                 1:02.52q  2
  4 Hill, Stephen             15 Titans                 1:02.64q  1
  5 Marks, Darian             16 Baldwin Coun           1:03.88q  1
  6 Carter, Andre             15 Georgia Drea           1:04.01q  1
  7 Shelton, Stephon          16 Gazelle Trac           1:04.73q  2
  8 Forbes, Damar             16 Sprint Athletics       1:04.82q  1
  9 Sims, Justin              15 Mark Trail F           1:05.88   2
 10 Dunning, Anthony          15 First Light            1:06.76   2
 -- Wynne, William            16 Titans                  X52.59   1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Jordon           16 Running Pant             56.31
  2 Hill, Stephen             15 Titans                   58.53
  3 Smith, Durrell            16 Atlanta Acce             59.42
  4 Carter, Andre             15 Georgia Drea           1:01.99
  5 Jolly, Shannon            15 Jaguar                 1:02.65
  6 Shelton, Stephon          16 Gazelle Trac           1:04.24
  7 Marks, Darian             16 Baldwin Coun           1:06.08

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Miles            16 Northside Re           6:31.29
  2 Chubb, Timond             15 Running Pant           7:58.85
  3 Williamson, Jay           16 Carrollton P           9:20.65

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                           42.11   2
     1) Chambers, Justin 15             2) Gilstrap, Kenny 15           
     3) Ottinot, Miles 16               4)                              
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           42.69   2
     1) Cooper, Daamon 16               2) Onyeukwu, Udechukwu 16       
     3) Barrow, Omari 16                4) Paige, Jamal 16              
  3 Worldwide  'A'                                        43.18   2
     1) Baker, Darrius 16               2) White, William 16            
     3) Echols, Lorenzo 16              4) Brown, Baron 16              
  4 Saca  'A'                                             43.31   2
     1) Dailey, DeAndre 16              2) Bell, Eric 16                
     3) Gathright, Jeremy 15            4) Williams, Roy 16             
  5 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              44.68   2
     1) Edwards, Christopher 15         2) Marks, Darian 16             
     3) Harris, Antwan 16               4) Hamilton, Melvin 16          
  6 Southside Pioneers  'A'                               44.91   2
     1) Frierson, Thomas 16             2) Mathis, David 15             
     3) Echols, Theo 15                 4) Atrice, Rhyan 16             
  7 Mercury Track Club  'A'                               45.38   2
     1) Maxwell, Tajkhari 15            2) Walker, Rashod 15            
     3) Sewell, Christopher 16          4) Woods, Octavious 16          

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         3:16.05   2
     1) Chambers, Justin 15             2) Wynne, William 16            
     3) Gilstrap, Kenny 15              4) Ottinot, Miles 16            
  2 Titans  'B'                                         3:25.89   1
     1) Harris, Eric 15                 2) Buchanan, Drieondric 16      
     3) Hill, Stephen 15                4) Flewellen, Charles 16        
  3 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         3:27.60   2
     1) Taylor, Christian 16            2) Onyeukwu, Udechukwu 16       
     3) Cooper, Daamon 16               4)                              
  4 Saca  'A'                                           3:27.81   2
     1) Williams, Roy 16                2) Jackson, Jacques 16          
     3) Sinkfield, Marchello 16         4) Latif, Sadrud-din 15         
  5 Worldwide  'A'                                      3:36.05   2
     1) Baker, Darrius 16               2) White, William 16            
     3) Brown, Baron 16                 4) Echols, Lorenzo 16           
  6 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            3:40.38   1
     1) Robinson, Mason 16              2) Scott, Dontavious 15         
     3) Marks, Darian 16                4)                              
  7 Southside Pioneers  'A'                             3:50.13   2
     1) Frierson, Thomas 16             2) Ross, Johnathan 15           
     3) Echols, Theo 15                 4) Atrice, Rhyan 16             
  8 Mercury Track Club  'A'                             4:00.74   2
     1) Taylor, Quantavis 15            2) Walker, Rashod 15            
     3) Woods, Octavious 16             4) Rasheed, Jamaal 16           
 -- White Lightning  'A'                                     DQ   2  Impeading Another Ru
     1) Meredith, Eric 16               2) Poole, Bobby 16              
     3) Willis, Demarkis 16             4) Hill, Diamond 16             

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Georgia Favor  'A'                                  8:48.89
     1) Willis, Rex 15                  2) Garrett, Jonathan 16         
     3) Moses, Randy 16                 4) Johnson, Lee 15              
  2 Running Panthers  'A'                               8:53.31
     1) Booker, Mark 16                 2) Chubb, Timond 15             
     3) Collins, Brandon 15             4) Frazier, Jordon 16           
  3 White Lightning  'A'                                8:57.40
     1) Willis, Demarkis 16             2) Meredith, Eric 16            
     3) Hill, Diamond 16                4) Poole, Bobby 16              
  4 Mercury Track Club  'A'                             9:54.96
     1) Williams, Braylon 15            2) Reece, Domineque 16          
     3) Taylor, Quantavis 15            4) Rasheed, Jamaal 16           

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Embry, Garrett            16 East Cobb                1.78m    5-10.00
  2 Johnston, Jarom           16 Sequoyah                 1.73m    5-08.00
  2 Williams, Braylon         15 Mercury Trac             1.73m    5-08.00
  2 Dunning, Anthony          15 First Light              1.73m    5-08.00
  5 Brantley, Hunter          16 Spirit NE GA             1.68m    5-06.00
  5 Blythe, Will              15 Una                      1.68m    5-06.00
  7 Chandler, Scott           15 Carrollton P             1.58m    5-02.25

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Woodason, Nathan          16 Una                      3.35m   10-11.75
  2 O'Bryant, Blair           16 Quicksilver              3.05m   10-00.00
  3 Brantley, Logan           16 Spirit NE GA             2.60m    8-06.25
 -- Chandler, Scott           15 Carrollton P                NH          

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christian         16 Quicksilver              6.38m   NWI  20-11.25
  2 Hill, Stephen             15 Titans                   6.20m   NWI  20-04.25
  3 Carter, Andre             15 Georgia Drea             6.08m   NWI  19-11.50
  4 Phillips, Brent           16 First Light              6.06m   NWI  19-10.75
  5 Barrow, Omari             16 Quicksilver              6.01m   NWI  19-08.75
  6 Faulk, Javarous           15 Macon Stride             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25
  7 Shelton, Stephon          16 Gazelle Trac             5.84m   NWI  19-02.00
  8 Willis, Demarkis          16 White Lightn             5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
  9 Polk, Alexander           16 Quicksilver              5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
 10 Meredith, Eric            16 White Lightn             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
 11 Kendrix, Michael          15 Carrollton P             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00
 12 Nicholson, Lawrence       15 Northside Re             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50
 13 Graves, Ian               16 Voices of Faith          5.11m   NWI  16-09.25
 14 Smith, Durrell            16 Atlanta Acce             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
 15 Weldon, Anthony           16 East Cobb                4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
 16 Johnson, Devin            16 Voices of Faith          3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
 17 Johnson, Zane             16 Georgia Drea             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christian         16 Quicksilver             13.66m   NWI  44-09.75
  2 Smith, William            16 Northside Re            12.93m   NWI  42-05.25
  3 Kendrix, Michael          15 Carrollton P            12.00m   NWI  39-04.50
  4 Polk, Alexander           16 Quicksilver             11.47m   NWI  37-07.75
  5 Dunning, Anthony          15 First Light             10.72m   NWI  35-02.00
  6 Blythe, Will              15 Una                     10.33m   NWI  33-10.75
  7 Brantley, Hunter          16 Spirit NE GA             9.87m   NWI  32-04.75

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ryan            16 Una                     14.69m   48-02.50
  2 Mauldin, Thomas           16 Georgia Drea            14.29m   46-10.75
  3 Williams, Karl            16 Worldwide               12.37m   40-07.00
  4 Potts, Kevin              15 Una                     10.60m   34-09.50
  5 Gardner, Julian           15 Georgia Star            10.55m   34-07.50
  6 Thompson, Ryon            16 Woodstock Tr             9.59m   31-05.75

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Thomas           16 Georgia Drea            38.80m     127-03
  2 Faulk, Javarous           15 Macon Stride            35.44m     116-03
  3 Potts, Kevin              15 Una                     31.34m     102-10
  4 Cabiness, Marcus          16 Baldwin Coun            31.30m     102-08
  5 Williams, Karl            16 Worldwide               30.58m     100-04
  6 Moore, David              16 Sequoyah                29.08m      95-05
  7 Gardner, Julian           15 Georgia Star            26.38m      86-06

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jarom           16 Sequoyah                37.68m     123-07
  2 Davis, Chauncey           16 Quicksilver             30.14m      98-11
  3 Priser, Sean              15 Kennworth Tr            28.54m      93-08
  4 Potts, Kevin              15 Una                     28.02m      91-11
  5 Moore, David              16 Sequoyah                22.98m      75-05

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Faulk, Javarous           15 Macon Stride              3374
  2 Williamson, Jay           16 Carrollton P              2308

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer, Jonathan           17 East Cobb                10.93q  NWI  1
  2 Wells, Evander            19 New Horizon              10.96q  NWI  3
  3 Kennedy, Shaun            19 Worldwide                11.12q  NWI  4
  4 Christian, Justin         17 Quicksilver              11.24q  NWI  1
  5 Lockett, Joshua           17 Quicksilver              11.36q  NWI  3
  5 Atkins, X-Zavius          18 Quicksilver              11.36q  NWI  4
  7 Holt, Jonathan            18 Sprint Athletics         11.39q  NWI  1
  8 Williams, Jared           17 Quicksilver              11.44q  NWI  2
  9 Echols, Mike              18 Worldwide                11.46   NWI  1
 10 Lawson, Khalfani          18 D.C. Express             11.65   NWI  2
 11 Haynes, Abdull            17 Villa Rica T             11.69   NWI  3
 12 Cash, Steve               17 Blaz-N Heat              11.71   NWI  4
 13 Isom, Kelvin              17 Quicksilver              11.79   NWI  1
 14 Scott, Marcus             18 Georgia Star             11.81   NWI  3
 14 Jeter, Justin             18 Una                      11.81   NWI  1
 16 Cloud, Joseph             18 Georgia Favo             11.85   NWI  1
 17 Huntley, Demarko          18 Mercury Trac             11.97   NWI  2
 18 Rogers, Noble             17 Georgia Star             12.00   NWI  4
 19 Frierson, Jonathan        18 Southside Pi             12.12   NWI  3
 20 Hammomd, Brandon          17 Swat Tracker             12.20   NWI  3
 21 Richardson, Justin        17 Swat Tracker             12.34   NWI  4
 22 Samuels, Kevin            17 Sprint Athletics         12.55   NWI  2
 23 Cemate, Kyle              18 Una                      12.70   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dwyer, Jonathan           17 East Cobb                10.97   NWI
  2 Kennedy, Shaun            19 Worldwide                11.09   NWI
  3 Lockett, Joshua           17 Quicksilver              11.14   NWI
  4 Atkins, X-Zavius          18 Quicksilver              11.15   NWI
  5 Williams, Jared           17 Quicksilver              11.17   NWI
  6 Holt, Jonathan            18 Sprint Athletics         11.58   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Evander            19 New Horizon              21.62q  NWI  6
  2 Valentine, Montez         18 Worldwide                22.12q  NWI  6
  3 Davis, Shannon            18 Quicksilver              22.13q  NWI  5
  4 Dwyer, Jonathan           17 East Cobb                22.16q  NWI  1
  5 Lockett, Joshua           17 Quicksilver              22.45q  NWI  3
  6 Kennedy, Shaun            19 Worldwide                22.46q  NWI  4
  7 Atkins, X-Zavius          18 Quicksilver              22.56q  NWI  4
  8 Walters, Cortez           18 Ruff Riders              22.62q  NWI  2
  9 Hall, Christopher         19 Una                      22.67   NWI  6
 10 Jackson, Christopher      17 First Light              22.70   NWI  1
 11 Holt, Jonathan            18 Sprint Athletics         22.83   NWI  3
 12 Williams, Jared           17 Quicksilver              22.93   NWI  1
 13 Lester, Courtney          18 Titans                   22.95   NWI  3
 14 Moss, Joshua              19 Atlanta Acce             22.96   NWI  3
 15 Fuller, Phillip           19 Worldwide                23.06   NWI  6
 16 Webb, Tyshaun             18 Silver Sonic             23.11   NWI  4
 17 Lawson, Khalfani          18 D.C. Express             23.17   NWI  4
 18 Cash, Steve               17 Blaz-N Heat              23.29   NWI  1
 19 Saddler, Jared            17 Northside Re             23.59   NWI  3
 20 Cloud, Joseph             18 Georgia Favo             23.79   NWI  4
 21 Christian, Justin         17 Quicksilver              23.89   NWI  2
 22 Jeter, Justin             18 Una                      23.92   NWI  4
 23 Isom, Kelvin              17 Quicksilver              23.94   NWI  5
 24 Echols, Mike              18 Worldwide                23.97   NWI  1
 25 Frierson, Jonathan        18 Southside Pi             24.23   NWI  4
 26 Haynes, Abdull            17 Villa Rica T             24.39   NWI  3
 27 Scott, Marcus             18 Georgia Star             24.93   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Shannon            18 Quicksilver              21.91   NWI
  2 Dwyer, Jonathan           17 East Cobb                22.11   NWI
  3 Valentine, Montez         18 Worldwide                22.21   NWI
  4 Lockett, Joshua           17 Quicksilver              22.55   NWI
  5 Kennedy, Shaun            19 Worldwide                22.56   NWI
  6 Atkins, X-Zavius          18 Quicksilver              22.64   NWI
  7 Walters, Cortez           18 Ruff Riders              22.68   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Evander            19 New Horizon              48.13q  2
  2 DeHaven, Michael          17 Southside Pi             48.64q  3
  3 Jackson, Christopher      17 First Light              49.05q  3
  4 Warren, Reginald          17 Titans                   49.45q  4
  5 Walters, Cortez           18 Ruff Riders              49.50q  3
  6 Pennie, Eric              17 Worldwide                49.52q  2
  7 Davis, Shannon            18 Quicksilver              49.82q  5
  8 Valentine, Montez         18 Worldwide                49.93q  2
  9 Davis, Christopher        17 Atlanta Acce             50.31   4
 10 Hall, Christopher         19 Una                      50.93   1
 11 Shelton, Brenton          18 Quicksilver              51.30   4
 12 Lester, Courtney          18 Titans                   51.50   1
 13 Reed, Kwame               18 First Light              52.43   3
 14 Webb, Tyshaun             18 Silver Sonic             52.52   4
 15 Rogers, Noble             17 Georgia Star             52.73   5
 16 Hinez, Alonzo             17 Saca                     52.82   4
 17 Jeter, Justin             18 Una                      53.12   1
 17 Simon, Shawn              18 Quicksilver              53.12   2
 19 Saddler, Jared            17 Northside Re             53.26   3
 20 Singleton, Curtis         17 Sprint Athletics         53.53   4
 21 Johnson, Antorio          17 White Lightn             53.77   5
 22 Nelson, Sargent           17 Villa Rica T             54.11   5
 23 Simmons, Franklyn         18 Northside Re             54.18   1
 24 Justice, Chris            18 Una                      54.38   2
 25 Lawson, Khalfani          18 D.C. Express             54.71   3
 26 Richardson, Justin        17 Swat Tracker             54.83   2
 27 Banks, Rashad             17 Silver Sonic             54.90   1
 28 Robinson, Darius          18 Georgia Star             54.98   2
 29 Daniels, Michael          18 Ruff Riders              55.20   4
 30 Hammomd, Brandon          17 Swat Tracker             56.67   5

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Shannon            18 Quicksilver              47.48
  2 DeHaven, Michael          17 Southside Pi             48.35
  3 Warren, Reginald          17 Titans                   48.41
  4 Jackson, Christopher      17 First Light              49.20
  5 Valentine, Montez         18 Worldwide                49.24
  6 Walters, Cortez           18 Ruff Riders              49.38
  7 Pennie, Eric              17 Worldwide                49.74

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Warren, Reginald          17 Titans                 1:53.93
  2 Davis, Christopher        17 Atlanta Acce           1:54.39
  3 Johnson, Derickus         18 Jaguar                 1:54.87
  4 Hurst, Taylor             18 D.C. Express           1:57.14
  5 Hermance, Michael         17 Northside Re           2:00.29
  6 Shelton, Brenton          18 Quicksilver            2:00.67
  7 Justice, Chris            18 Una                    2:02.08
  8 Ford, Warren              18 Ruff Riders            2:03.79
  9 Johnson, Antorio          17 White Lightn           2:04.80
 10 Devoes, Greg              17 Worldwide              2:07.46
 11 Kingsberry, Jessie        18 Jaguar                 2:08.57
 12 Simon, Shawn              18 Quicksilver            2:09.58
 13 Robinson, Darius          18 Georgia Star           2:10.99
 14 Cambero, Robert           18 Georgia Star           2:16.85
 15 Howard, Alton             17 Mercury Trac           2:23.30
 16 Nelson, Jarquevious       17 Titans                 2:27.92

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Derickus         18 Jaguar                 4:03.45
  2 Hurst, Taylor             18 D.C. Express           4:14.98
  3 Justice, Chris            18 Una                    4:21.22
  4 Johnson, Antorio          17 White Lightn           4:23.26
  5 Williams, John            18 Quicksilver            4:23.39
  6 Haynes, Dominique         18 Quicksilver            4:23.41
  7 Vinson, Michael           17 White Lightn           4:39.62
  8 Cambero, Robert           18 Georgia Star           4:48.04
  9 Alexis, Cliff             18 Mercury Trac           4:57.66

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, John            18 Quicksilver           17:41.90
  2 Cope, Johnnie             18 Una                   19:57.53
  3 Timmons, Desmond          17 Ruff Riders           22:55.45

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinney, Christopher       18 Quicksilver              14.74q  NWI  3
  2 Moss, Joshua              19 Atlanta Acce             15.01q  NWI  1
  3 Evans, Jonathan           18 Saca                     15.11q  NWI  2
  4 Reed, Kwame               18 First Light              15.23q  NWI  3
  5 Haynes, Abdull            17 Villa Rica T             15.26q  NWI  2
  6 Burton, Lonnie            17 Titans                   15.57q  NWI  1
  7 Johnson, Will             17 Una                      15.59q  NWI  2
  8 Daniels, Michael          18 Ruff Riders              16.00q  NWI  2
  9 Mitchell, James           19 Quicksilver              16.15   NWI  1
  9 Mobley, Daniel            17 Una                      16.15   NWI  1
 11 Green, Ramone             19 Georgia Drea             16.23   NWI  1
 12 Dixon, Elliott            18 Southside Pi             16.72   NWI  3
 13 Chestnut, Mehran          17 Quicksilver              17.33   NWI  1
 14 Fludd, Brendan            17 Southside Pi             18.08   NWI  3
 15 Martin, Isaac             17 Southside Pi             18.91   NWI  1
 16 Davis, Devin              17 Quicksilver              19.50   NWI  2

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinney, Christopher       18 Quicksilver              14.49   NWI
  2 Moss, Joshua              19 Atlanta Acce             14.83   NWI
  3 Evans, Jonathan           18 Saca                     15.06   NWI
  4 Johnson, Will             17 Una                      15.29   NWI
  5 Haynes, Abdull            17 Villa Rica T             15.39   NWI
  6 Reed, Kwame               18 First Light              15.46   NWI
  7 Daniels, Michael          18 Ruff Riders              15.80   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritchie-Haughton, Gordon  19 Quicksilver              54.32q  4
  2 Stephens, Nathan          17 Running Pant             55.87q  3
  3 McBee, Ruben              17 Jaguar                   57.82q  4
  4 Moss, Joshua              19 Atlanta Acce             58.79q  3
  5 Daniels, Michael          18 Ruff Riders              59.14q  1
  6 Kingsberry, Jessie        18 Jaguar                   59.23q  1
  7 Fludd, Brendan            17 Southside Pi           1:00.66q  3
  8 Evans, Jonathan           18 Saca                   1:00.69q  4
  9 Reed, Kwame               18 First Light            1:01.11   1
 10 Davis, Devin              17 Quicksilver            1:01.12   3
 11 Chestnut, Mehran          17 Quicksilver            1:02.32   1
 12 Dixon, Elliott            18 Southside Pi           1:03.84   3
 13 Martin, Isaac             17 Southside Pi           1:05.07   1
 14 Holt, Jonathan            18 Sprint Athletics       1:07.69   4

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritchie-Haughton, Gordon  19 Quicksilver              53.56
  2 Stephens, Nathan          17 Running Pant             56.90
  3 Moss, Joshua              19 Atlanta Acce             57.25
  4 McBee, Ruben              17 Jaguar                   57.46
  5 Kingsberry, Jessie        18 Jaguar                   57.96
  6 Daniels, Michael          18 Ruff Riders              59.91
  7 Fludd, Brendan            17 Southside Pi           1:00.89

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Potts, Brian              18 Una                    6:26.46
  2 Justice, Chris            18 Una                    6:45.95
  3 Haynes, Dominique         18 Quicksilver            7:09.98

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Worldwide  'A'                                        41.57
     1) Fuller, Phillip 19              2) Hayes, Armanti 19            
     3) Hardy, Fernando 19              4) Kennedy, Shaun 19            
  2 First Light  'A'                                      43.32
     1) Jackson, Christopher 17         2) Potter, Marcus 17            
     3) Roberts, Justin 18              4) Potter, Emil 18              
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                           43.32
     1) Mitchell, James 19              2) Lockett, Joshua 17           
     3) Isom, Kelvin 17                 4) Ritchie-Haughton, Gordon 19  
 -- Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                              DQ   3rd Exchange Out of
     1) Atkins, X-Zavius 18             2) Williams, Jared 17           
     3) Christian, Justin 17            4) Davis, Shannon 18            

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 First Light  'A'                                    3:16.48   2
     1) Charles, Trey 17                2) Potter, Marcus 17            
     3) Reed, Kwame 18                  4) Floyd, Devin 17              
  2 Titans  'A'                                         3:18.38   2
     1) Warren, Reginald 17             2) Wright, Kedric 18            
     3) Carbo, Brandon 18               4) Lester, Courtney 18          
  3 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         3:20.83   2
     1) Atkins, X-Zavius 18             2) Davis, Shannon 18            
     3) Christian, Justin 17            4) Ritchie-Haughton, Gordon 19  
  4 Worldwide  'A'                                      3:29.03   2
     1) Hardy, Fernando 19              2) Pennie, Eric 17              
     3) Hayes, Armanti 19               4) Valentine, Montez 18         
  5 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                         3:32.51   2
     1) Davis, Devin 17                 2) Nall, Dante 18               
     3) Kinney, Christopher 18          4)                              
  6 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    3:35.66   1
     1) Loman, Marc 18                  2) Walters, Cortez 18           
     3) Daniels, Michael 18             4)                              
  7 Southside Pioneers  'A'                             3:36.63   2
     1) Martin, Isaac 17                2) Fludd, Brendan 17            
     3) Curry, Desmond 17               4) Frierson, Jonathan 18        
  8 Quicksilver Track Club  'D'                         3:36.80   1
     1) Lockett, Joshua 17              2) Moore, Fahradiyn 18          
     3) Spence, Robert 18               4) Ayanwale, Afolabi 19         
  9 Quicksilver Track Club  'C'                         3:40.79   1
     1) Isom, Kelvin 17                 2)                              
     3) Adebowale, Olabode 18           4) Williams, Jared 17           

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         8:28.04
     1) Haynes, Dominique 18            2) Simon, Shawn 18              
     3) Williams, John 18               4) Shelton, Brenton 18          

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Arnold           19 Worldwide                1.93m    6-04.00
  2 Green, Ramone             19 Georgia Drea             1.78m    5-10.00
  2 Johnson, Will             17 Una                      1.78m    5-10.00
  4 Mccoy, Josh               18 Villa Rica T             1.68m    5-06.00
  5 Dixon, Elliott            18 Southside Pi             1.63m    5-04.25
 -- Martin, Isaac             17 Southside Pi                NH          

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Cheek, Cameron            18 Una                      4.55m   14-11.00
  2 Martin, Michael           17 Una                      4.10m   13-05.25
  3 Holt, Jonathan            18 Sprint Athletics         3.05m   10-00.00

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Jamario            17 Worldwide                6.61m   NWI  21-08.25
  2 Adebowale, Olabode        18 Quicksilver              6.54m   NWI  21-05.50
  3 Cash, Steve               17 Blaz-N Heat              6.38m   NWI  20-11.25
  4 Ayanwale, Afolabi         19 Quicksilver              6.21m   NWI  20-04.50
  5 Moss, Joshua              19 Atlanta Acce             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
  5 Moore, Fahradiyn          18 Quicksilver              5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
  7 Fludd, Brendan            17 Southside Pi             5.86m   NWI  19-02.75
  8 Cochran, Jamie            18 Villa Rica T             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50
  9 Davis, Zach               17 Titans                   5.64m   NWI  18-06.00
 10 Vinson, Michael           17 White Lightn             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50
 11 Webb, Tyshaun             18 Silver Sonic             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
 12 Johnson, Jeremy           18 Georgia Star             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
 13 Cloud, Joseph             18 Georgia Favo             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton, Arnold           19 Worldwide               14.02m   NWI  46-00.00
  1 Adebowale, Olabode        18 Quicksilver             14.02m   NWI  46-00.00
  3 Davis, Christopher        17 Atlanta Acce            13.29m   NWI  43-07.25
  4 Ayanwale, Afolabi         19 Quicksilver             13.15m   NWI  43-01.75
  5 Cash, Steve               17 Blaz-N Heat             13.10m   NWI  42-11.75
  6 Parks, Jamario            17 Worldwide               12.72m   NWI  41-08.75
  7 Green, Ramone             19 Georgia Drea            12.28m   NWI  40-03.50
  8 Nelson, Sargent           17 Villa Rica T            12.15m   NWI  39-10.50
  9 Vinson, Michael           17 White Lightn            11.82m   NWI  38-09.50
 10 Webb, Tyshaun             18 Silver Sonic            11.48m   NWI  37-08.00

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Grinstead, Rhett          17 Una                     13.99m   45-10.75
  2 Gardner, Jerod            17 Una                     13.81m   45-03.75
  3 Griffin, Justin           17 Una                     13.08m   42-11.00
  4 Samuels, Kevin            17 Sprint Athletics         9.75m   32-00.00

Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Gill, Eric                17 Una                     49.28m     161-08
  2 Gardner, Jerod            17 Una                     43.86m     143-11
  3 Griffin, Justin           17 Una                     29.44m      96-07
  4 Samuels, Kevin            17 Sprint Athletics        18.08m      59-04

Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Jonathan           18 Saca                    31.50m     103-04

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nathan          17 Running Pant              5541
  2 Kinney, Christopher       18 Quicksilver               5215
  3 Percival, Jonathan        17 Blessed Trin              4239
  4 Cummings, Adam            18 Una                       3838  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec