Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF South Texas Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/10/06 - Elgin, TX

Event 1  W11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    71 Guzman, Ariana     W11                        8:35.06
  2    52 Flores, Diana      W12                        9:19.69
  3   153 Valadez, Caroline  W11                       10:08.85

Event 1  W13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   130 Reybal, Jessica    W13                        9:19.13

Event 1  M9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   154 Valadez, Steven    M10                        8:35.31
  2    53 Flores, Geraldo     M9                       10:08.59

Event 1  M13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    24 Chavez, Alejandro  M13                        8:36.65

Event 1  M15-18 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   297 Short, Sir Allen   M15                       10:29.76

Event 3  W11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   269 Pevehouse, Madison W12                       12:47.29

Event 3  W13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   308 Dunn, Emily        W13                       10:55.39
  2   309 Dunn, Janessa      W13                       11:04.28

Event 3  W15-18 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 Dunn, Allyson      W17                       10:56.47
  2   272 Pena, Brenda       W16                       11:09.14
  3   267 Pena, Alsia        W15                       11:57.57

Event 4  M9-10 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Martinez, Aaron    M10                       11:32.88

Event 4  M11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   151 Swate, Jordan      M12                       11:41.28
  2   249 Martinez, Ryan     M12                       12:43.63

Event 4  M13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   251 McCune, Colby      M14                       10:17.67
  2   264 Winckel, Christian M13                       12:43.63

Event 4  M15-18 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Rosenbaum, Aaron   M17                       11:01.25

Event 5  W13-14 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   130 Reybal, Jessica    W13                       16:35.98

Event 5  M9-10 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   154 Valadez, Steven    M10                       19:00.12

Event 5  M13-14 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    24 Chavez, Alejandro  M13                       16:15.21

Event 8  M15-18 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   181 Colley, Matt       M17                          16.25
  2     2 Amaral, David      M17                          16.33

Event 55  M13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    18 Bowles, Micah      M13                          30.52
  2   230 Brownson, Colton   M14                          31.42
  3    17 Bowles, Malcolm    M13 			  33.74

Event 55  M15-18 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   297 Short, Sir Allen   M15                          28.68

Event 22  M15-18 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     2 Amaral, David      M17                          1:07.34

Event 9  W7-8 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   132 Richardson, Deana   W8                          14.70   3
  2    74 Hebert, Aubrionna   W8                          17.31   3
  3    85 January, Jordan     W8                          17.94   3
  4   247 Martinez, Brittany  W8                          19.15   3
  5   294 Garza, Brandy       W7                          19.32   6
  6   327 Rugely, Dakota      W7                          19.55   4

Event 9  W9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   328 Giles, Brianna     W10                          15.81   4
  2   287 Coleman, Ashannti  W10                          16.27   5
  3   258 Shaffer, Heather   W10                          16.87   2
  4   134 Robinson, Jade      W9                          17.82   3
  5   275 Hartman, Brittany  W10                          18.42   2

Event 9  W11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    76 Hebert, Utopia     W12                          14.16   2
  2   320 Townsley, Jalisha  W12                          15.62   5
  3   332 Russell, Breocia   W11                          15.68   5
  4   326 Owens`, Destiny    W11                          15.93   5
  5   323 DeVaughn, Chanel   W11                          16.42   5
  6   335 Morgan, Chandra    W12                          16.58   5

Event 9  W13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   131 Richardson, Cherre W14                          13.79   2
  2   314 Short, Tyecka      W14                          15.46   2
  3   257 Shade, Brooke      W13                          15.61   2

Event 9  W15-18 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   281 Robinson, Jazmin   W15                          13.24   6

Event 10  M6&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    40 Eisenbach, Bret     M6                          23.84  10
  2   276 Baldwin, Shannon    M5                          25.29  10

Event 10  M7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   289 O'Quinn, Jonathan   M8                          16.04   9
  2    64 Gerard, Kyle        M8                          16.30  10
  3    15 Bohannon, Charles   M7                          16.45  10
  4    84 January, Jamal      M7                          17.56  10
  5   170 Brownfield, Jake    M8                          18.42   9
  6   292 Garza, Garret       M7                          20.82   9

Event 10  M9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   647 Dawson, Lee Anthon M10                          14.67   7
  2   324 Markell, Autry     M10                          14.79   7
  3   624 Farr, De'andrae     M9                          15.60   9
  4   163 Yaklin, Shephard   M10                          16.11   7
  5   123 Owens, Jr., Craig  M10                          16.66   7
  6   172 Brownfield, Joshua M10                          17.47   7

Event 10  M11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    63 Garza, Ismael      M11                          13.60   6
  2   648 Tatum, Scottie     M12                          14.58   7
  3   650 Cantu, Jacob       M12                          16.10   7

Event 10  M13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   654 Taplin, Bralon     M13                          13.16   8
  2   679 Wise, Alyandro     M13                          13.75   8
  3   303 Barela, Immanuel   M13                          13.83   5
  4   231 Cardinas, Jacob    M14                          14.94   6

Event 10  M15-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    11 Bentley, Alex      M18                          11.08   5
  2    13 Bishop, Eric       M17                          11.15   6
  3   255 Ross, Donald       M16                          11.48   6
  4   284 Cummings, Jared    M17                          12.10   6
  5    73 Hammond, Eric      M16                          12.27   6
  6   181 Colley, Matt       M17                          12.47   3

Event 11  W7-8 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   247 Martinez, Brittany  W8                        3:16.46

Event 11  W9-10 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   315 Dunn, Meleah        W9                        2:52.61

Event 11  W13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   270 Bustamente, Martha W13                        2:36.83
  2   256 Runnels, Elisa     W14                        2:39.01
  3   268 Keen, Natalie      W13                        2:43.11
  4   240 Grajeda, Alyssa    W14                        2:50.18
  5   334 Rogers, A          W14                        3:55.22

Event 11  W15-18 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   273 Bustamente, Letici W15                        2:32.77

Event 12  M9-10 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   238 Garcia, Hiram       M9                        2:50.07
  2   260 Shaffer, Sterlin   M10                        3:25.26

Event 12  M11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   151 Swate, Jordan      M12                        2:34.70
  2   157 Vitela, Nico       M12                        2:42.59

Event 12  M15-18 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Dunn, Kevin        M18                        2:07.89
  2   192 Doherty, Ethan     M15                        2:13.39
  3   282 Rosenbaum, Aaron   M17                        2:21.09
  4   283 Guillory, Steven   M17                        2:37.71
  5   241 Grajeda, Robert    M15                        2:42.23

Event 13  X15-18 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 team 3  'A'                                           43.59
     1) 235 Conciene, Ron 17            2) 242 Harvey, Barry 18         
     3) 255 Ross, Donald 16             4) 233 Collins, Donovan 16          

Event 14  X9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 team 12  'A'                                        1:05.21
     1) 114 Muller, Justin 9            2) 115 Nelsen, David 52         
     3) 123 Owens, Jr., Craig 10        4) 127 Pierre, Zachary 10       
  6 team 11  'A'                                        1:08.52
     1) 624 Farr, De'andrae 9           2) 625 Smith, Calvin 9          
     3) 299 Lopez, Aysia 13             4) 289 O'Quinn, Jonathan 8      

Event 14  X11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 team 10  'A'                                          58.75
     1) 647 Dawson, Lee Anthony 10      2) 650 Cantu, Jacob 12          
     3) 648 Tatum, Scottie 12           4) 324 Markell, Autry 10        
  3 team 8  'A'                                         1:02.60
     1)                                 2) 335 Morgan, Chandra 12       
     3) 29 Cosculluela, Max 10          4) 320 Townsley, Jalisha 12     
  5 team 13  'A'                                        1:07.83
     1) 332 Russell, Breocia 11         2) 323 DeVaughn, Chanel 11      
     3) 328 Giles, Brianna 10           4) 294 Garza, Brandy 7          

Event 14  X13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 team 9  'A'                                           56.38
     1) 862 Turner, Tiffany 13          2) 683 Murphy, Jessica 13       
     3) 334 Rogers, A 14                4)                              

Event 17  W7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   132 Richardson, Deana   W8                          32.09   4
  1   301 Pierre, JoAnn       W7                          50.62   3
  4   295 Robertson, Janell   W7                          38.41   4
  6   294 Garza, Brandy       W7                          44.07   5

Event 17  W9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   287 Coleman, Ashannti  W10                          33.36   3
  2   315 Dunn, Meleah        W9                          34.57   3
  3   328 Giles, Brianna     W10                          35.52   3
  4   134 Robinson, Jade      W9                          37.94   3
  5    77 Hellum, Anika      W10                          40.40   3

Event 17  W11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   320 Townsley, Jalisha  W12                          32.74   5
  2   332 Russell, Breocia   W11                          33.61   5
  2   326 Owens`, Destiny    W11                          34.26   5
  3   323 DeVaughn, Chanel   W11                          36.89   5
  3    25 Chesser, Samantha  W11                          41.85   3
  4   694 Grant, Erica       W11                          44.15   3
  5   646 Jackson, TiTiala   W11                          41.66   5

Event 17  W13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   120 Overton, Mercedes  W13                          30.46   2
  2   864 Turner, A          W14                          30.61   2
  3   316 Snith, A           W13                          30.98   2
  4   318 Walker, Jasmye     W13                          31.02   2
  5   257 Shade, Brooke      W13                          32.47   2
  6   314 Short, Tyecka      W14                          32.55   2

Event 17  W15-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   281 Robinson, Jazmin   W15                          27.84   2

Event 18  M6&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   871 Horn, A             M6                          35.39   8
  2   288 Oliver, Kadero      M6                          41.92   9
  3    40 Eisenbach, Bret     M6                          43.81   9
  4   276 Baldwin, Shannon    M5                          54.54  10

Event 18  M7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   289 O'Quinn, Jonathan   M8                          35.29   8
  2    15 Bohannon, Charles   M7                          35.51   9
  3   292 Garza, Garret       M7                          37.36   9
  4   321 Stanfield, Devin    M7                          42.89   9
  5   331 Thomoson, Scottly   M7                          53.88   9

Event 18  M9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    41 Eisenbach, Mason   M10                          30.13  11
  2   647 Dawson, Lee Anthon M10                          30.90   8
  3   114 Muller, Justin      M9                          32.68   8
  4   624 Farr, De'andrae     M9                          33.82   8
  5   172 Brownfield, Joshua M10                          37.35   8
  6   629 Shorov, Jordaon     M9                          37.39  10

Event 18  M11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   157 Vitela, Nico       M12                          30.98   7
  2   650 Cantu, Jacob       M12                          35.19   7

Event 18  M13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   654 Taplin, Bralon     M13                          26.34   7
  2   653 Williams, Daryo    M13                          26.89   6
  3   679 Wise, Alyandro     M13                          27.63   7
  4   285 Garza, Eric        M14                          28.27   7
  5   231 Cardinas, Jacob    M14                          29.91   7

Event 18  M15-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    13 Bishop, Eric       M17                          22.48   6
  2   298 Browder, Kenny     M15                          23.28   6
  3   284 Cummings, Jared    M17                          24.09   6
  4   192 Doherty, Ethan     M15                          24.73   6
  5    73 Hammond, Eric      M16                          25.27   6
  6   283 Guillory, Steven   M17                          26.98   6

Event 25  W6&U 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   293 Perez, Briana       W6                        1:09.13   2

Event 25  W7-8 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   247 Martinez, Brittany  W8                        1:06.13   2
  2   295 Robertson, Janell   W7                        1:12.39   2
  3   132 Richardson, Deana   W8                        1:14.90   3

Event 25  W9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    77 Hellum, Anika      W10                        1:11.51   2

Event 25 W13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   131 Richardson, Cherre W14                        1:05.73   3

Event 26  M7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    64 Gerard, Kyle        M8                        1:19.82   6

Event 26  M9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   114 Muller, Justin      M9                        1:14.67   6
  2   324 Markell, Autry     M10                        1:15.06   5
  3   163 Yaklin, Shephard   M10                        1:19.64   5
  4   127 Pierre, Zachary    M10                        1:27.79   6
  5   629 Shorov, Jordaon     M9                        1:28.32   6

Event 26  M11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   157 Vitela, Nico       M12                        1:11.33   5
  2   648 Tatum, Scottie     M12                        1:17.83   5
  3   650 Cantu, Jacob       M12                        1:25.63   5
  4   162 Yaklin, Marshall   M12                        1:28.56   5

Event 26  M13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   654 Taplin, Bralon     M13                          59.68   5
  2   653 Williams, Daryo    M13                        1:04.60   4
  3   285 Garza, Eric        M14                        1:07.29   4
  4   679 Wise, Alyandro     M13                        1:08.79   5

Event 26  M15-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   181 Colley, Matt       M17                          53.07   4
  2   298 Browder, Kenny     M15                          54.25   4
  3   192 Doherty, Ethan     M15                          55.75   4
  4   284 Cummings, Jared    M17                          55.99   4
  5   283 Guillory, Steven   M17                        1:06.22   4

Event 27  W11-12 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   269 Pevehouse, Madison W12                        5:50.57
  2   887 Campos, M          W12                        5:52.93

Event 27  W13-14 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   308 Dunn, Emily        W13                        5:09.25
  2   270 Bustamente, Martha W13                        5:10.16
  3   309 Dunn, Janessa      W13                        5:10.18
  4   268 Keen, Natalie      W13                        5:37.61

Event 27  W15-18 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 Dunn, Allyson      W17                        4:58.86
  2   272 Pena, Brenda       W16                        5:03.17
  3   274 Bustamente, Guadal W15                        5:09.20
  4   267 Pena, Alsia        W15                        5:33.65

Event 28  M9-10 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Martinez, Aaron    M10                        5:34.71
  2   238 Garcia, Hiram       M9                        5:50.59

Event 28  M11-12 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   151 Swate, Jordan      M12                        5:16.06
  2   249 Martinez, Ryan     M12                        6:02.19

Event 28  M13-14 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   898 Miglio, Nick       M14                        4:43.53
  2   251 McCune, Colby      M14                        4:49.59
  3   210 Pierce, Miles      M13                        5:12.20

Event 28  M15-18 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Rosenbaum, Aaron   M17                        4:28.92
  2   307 Dunn, Kevin        M18                        4:40.97
  3   297 Short, Sir Allen   M15                        5:48.25

Event 32  M9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   123 Owens, Jr., Craig  M10                        3-06.00

Event 32  M15-18 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Berry, Chad        M17                        5-00.00

Event 33  W13-14 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   178 Callahan, Taylor   W14                        8-06.00

Event 33  W15-18 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   867 Wulfson, Kris      W16                        9-00.00
  1   902 Evans, Jannah      W18                       11-00.00
  1   243 Hermes, Kristi     W18                       11-06.00
  2   188 Daily, Allyson     W16                       11-00.00
  3    81 Holmes, Bailey     W15                       10-06.00
  4    96 Lucas, Lauren      W17                       10-00.00
  4   219 Scott, Alysia      W17                       10-00.00
  6   189 Dickerson, Chandle W16                        9-06.00

Event 34  M9-10 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    29 Cosculluela, Max   M10                        7-06.00

Event 34  M13-14 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   198 Johnson, Jonathan  M14                       11-00.00
  2   200 Kolan, Bradley     M14                       10-06.00
  3   266 Zugg, Bobby        M14                       10-00.00
  4   230 Brownson, Colton   M14                        9-06.00
  5   259 Shaffer, Scott     M14                        8-06.00
  6   211 Pollard, Kyle      M14                        7-06.00

Event 34  M15-18 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   208 Paine, Will        M18                       16-00.00
  2    11 Bentley, Alex      M18                       15-06.00
  3   223 Thomasini, Kyle    M15                       13-00.00
  3   250 McCallum, Alan     M17                       13-00.00
  5   254 Riley, Chase       M15                       12-06.00
  5   186 Cudzilo, Daniel    M17                       12-06.00

Event 35  W6&U Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2    69 Greer, Kalyn        W6                        6-07.00

Event 35  W7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    85 January, Jordan     W8                        8-10.00
  2   295 Robertson, Janell   W7                        7-08.00
  3   301 Pierre, JoAnn       W7                        5-06.00

Event 35  W9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   258 Shaffer, Heather   W10                       10-05.00
  2   134 Robinson, Jade      W9                        7-02.00
  3    77 Hellum, Anika      W10                        6-01.50

Event 35  W11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   638 Hardeman, Tiffany  W11                        7-00.00
  1    25 Chesser, Samantha  W11                        8-05.50


Event 36  M7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    15 Bohannon, Charles   M7                       10-09.00
  2    64 Gerard, Kyle        M8                       10-07.00
  3    84 January, Jamal      M7                        9-01.00

Event 36  M9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   114 Muller, Justin      M9                       11-10.00
  2   260 Shaffer, Sterlin   M10                       10-02.50
  2   624 Farr, De'andrae     M9                       12-04.00
  3   127 Pierre, Zachary    M10                      J10-02.50
  4   172 Brownfield, Joshua M10                        9-07.00

Event 36  M13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    18 Bowles, Micah      M13                       15-04.50
  2    17 Bowles, Malcolm    M13                       14-00.75
  3   169 Brownfield, Cole   M14                       14-00.25

Event 36  M15-18 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Berry, Chad        M17                       16-10.00
  1   284 Cummings, Jared    M17                       18-09.25

Event 37  W9-10 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   258 Shaffer, Heather   W10                       19-11.50

Event 38  M13-14 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    18 Bowles, Micah      M13                       32-04.50
  2    17 Bowles, Malcolm    M13                       32-01.75
  3   303 Barela, Immanuel   M13                       26-04.25

Event 38  M15-18 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   298 Browder, Kenny     M15                       40-00.50

Event 40  M15-18 Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   279 Garza, Jesus       M15                         109-00
  2   278 Evans, Johnny      M15                          65-02
  3   280 Sanchez, Jorge     M15                          61-08

Event 41  W7-8 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   294 Garza, Brandy       W7                          5.18m

Event 41  W11-12 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    57 Galvan, Ana        W11                          6.49m
  1    60 Galvan, Gabrielle  W12                         10.44m
  2    79 Herron, Brie-Jaina W11                          5.49m
  3   694 Grant, Erica       W11                          4.80m

Event 41  W13-14 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    82 Hydrick, Rachel    W13                         10.50m
  2   212 Railsback, Elizabe W13                          7.54m

Event 42  M6&U Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2   288 Oliver, Kadero      M6                          3.02m

Event 42  M7-8 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    64 Gerard, Kyle        M8                         10.90m
  2    59 Galvan, Gabe        M7                          4.69m

Event 42  M9-10 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   300 Henderson, Marcell M10                          7.63m
  2   123 Owens, Jr., Craig  M10                          4.37m

Event 42  M11-12 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    63 Garza, Ismael      M11                         11.63m
  2   213 Railsback, Garriso M12                         10.27m

Event 42  M13-14 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Shaffer, Justin    M14                         12.23m
  2   105 Berry, Zach        M14                         11.29m
  3   169 Brownfield, Cole   M14                          9.14m
  4   150 Swate, Christian   M13                          7.59m
  5   286 Garza, Daniel      M13                          7.05m

Event 42  M15-18 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   255 Ross, Donald       M16                         14.10m
  2   279 Garza, Jesus       M15                         13.90m
  3   176 Brownfield, Quinn  M18                         12.82m
  4   280 Sanchez, Jorge     M15                         11.33m
  5   278 Evans, Johnny      M15                         10.21m

Event 43  W11-12 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   119 Ortiz, Gabriella   W12                         17.53m
  1    60 Galvan, Gabrielle  W12                         25.13m
  2    57 Galvan, Ana        W11                         17.27m
  3    79 Herron, Brie-Jaina W11                          8.66m

Event 43  W13-14 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    82 Hydrick, Rachel    W13                         35.17m
  2   212 Railsback, Elizabe W13                         15.79m

Event 44  M7-8 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    59 Galvan, Gabe        M7                         13.23m

Event 44  M11-12 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    63 Garza, Ismael      M11                         29.98m
  2   213 Railsback, Garriso M12                         24.33m

Event 44  M13-14 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   105 Berry, Zach        M14                         26.91m
  2   150 Swate, Christian   M13                         26.35m

Event 44  M15-18 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   280 Sanchez, Jorge     M15                         38.31m
  2   279 Garza, Jesus       M15                         35.37m
  3   227 Arbuckle, Randall  M15                         31.91m
  4   232 Cathey, John       M17                         29.42m
  5   278 Evans, Johnny      M15                         24.57m

Event 44  M19-29 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   253 Muellar, Chris     M27                         37.23m
  2    49 Falk, Steve        M29                         33.61m
  3   229 Barksdale, Beau    M27                         30.95m

Event 45  W11-12 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   119 Ortiz, Gabriella   W12                          55-07

Event 45  W13-14 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    82 Hydrick, Rachel    W13                          70-10
  2   212 Railsback, Elizabe W13                          52-03


Event 46  M11-12 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    63 Garza, Ismael      M11                          92-06
  2   213 Railsback, Garriso M12                          84-03
  3   151 Swate, Jordan      M12                          37-04

Event 46  M13-14 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Shaffer, Justin    M14                         111-06
  2   285 Garza, Eric        M14                          74-08
  3   150 Swate, Christian   M13                          53-04

Event 46  M15-18 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   279 Garza, Jesus       M15                         101-03
  2   280 Sanchez, Jorge     M15                          94-03

Event 48  M15-18 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   279 Garza, Jesus       M15                        2-04.00


Event 50  M15-18 Weight Throw SUPER
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   279 Garza, Jesus       M15                        1-03.00
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec