Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/10/06 - Western Hills High School

Girls 10&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28589 Mathis, Sydney      97 Louisville Speed         15.99   2
  2 28568 Jackson, Lauren     97 Westside Elite           16.63   1
  3 28603 Rogers, Jan         96 Westside Elite           16.65   1
  4 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette  96 Westside Elite           16.70   2
  5 28532 Crowe, Mykel        96 Westside Elite           17.78   1
  6 28638 Wickliffe, Latish   97 The Village of L         17.95   2
  7 28525 Collins, Mariah     96 Westside Elite           18.09   2
  8 28591 Meeks, Justice      98 Westside Elite           18.12   1
  9 28646 Wright, Teri        97 Westside Elite           18.57   1
 10 28587 Mathis, London      00 Louisville Speed         18.73   1
 11 28509 Brites, Araina      97 Westside Elite           21.31   1
 12 28639 Wickliffe (Payne),  01 The Village of L         23.24   1

Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28611 Schultz, DyAmon     94 Westside Elite           14.33   3
  2 28637 Wickliffe, Larissa  94 The Village of L         14.45   3
  3 28640 Wilkins, Jasmine    94 Westside Elite           14.47   3
  4 28508 Brannon, Kymberly   95 Louisville Speed         14.92   3
  5 28523 Clemons, LiNesha    94 The Village of L         14.92   3

Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28585 Martin, Shay        92 The Village of L         13.24   4
  2 28647 Yocum, Roniqua      92 The Village of L         13.91   4
  3 28519 Campbell, La'Meka   92 Westside Elite           14.17   4
  4 28580 Litsey, Keandra     92 The Village of L         14.68   4
  5 28599 Page, Shay-wanna    93 The Village of L         15.71   3

Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28560 Smith, Sharika      90 Unattached               12.32   5
  2 28604 Rogers, Tiffany     91 Westside Elite           12.53   5
  3 28572 Jones, Ashley       90 Westside Elite           13.31   5
  4 28516 Burdine, Dakota     91 Westside Elite           14.60   4
  5 28514 Bruggman, Kelli     90 The Village of L         16.47   5
  6 28515 Bruggman, Latrea    90 The Village of L         16.54   5

Girls 17-19 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28695 Petty, Kharina      88 Westside Elite           12.93   6
  2 28634 White, Tonaka       89 Westside Elite           14.33   6


Girls 10&U 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28568 Jackson, Lauren     97 Westside Elite           35.70   1
  2 28603 Rogers, Jan         96 Westside Elite           35.98   1
  3 28525 Collins, Mariah     96 Westside Elite           38.30   2
  4 28591 Meeks, Justice      98 Westside Elite           38.44   2
  5 28638 Wickliffe, Latish   97 The Village of L         39.83   1
  6 28646 Wright, Teri        97 Westside Elite           39.98   1
  7 28639 Wickliffe (Payne),  01 The Village of L       1:05.33   1

Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28611 Schultz, DyAmon     94 Westside Elite           29.85   4
  2 28637 Wickliffe, Larissa  94 The Village of L         30.28   2
  3 28508 Brannon, Kymberly   95 Louisville Speed         32.23   3
  4 28523 Clemons, LiNesha    94 The Village of L         33.11   1
  5 28548 Flaugher, Catie     94 Derby City AC Cl         37.18   1
  6 28615 Sego, Lasonya       95 The Village of L         38.43   1

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28585 Martin, Shay        92 The Village of L         27.98   2
  2 28688 Johnson, Gabriale   92 Westside Elite           28.09   4
  3 28623 Talbot, Carmen      92 Westside Elite           28.19   3
  4 28690 Farley, Tyler       92 Westside Elite           28.36   4
  5 28647 Yocum, Roniqua      92 The Village of L         28.70   3
  6 28597 Murray, Mariah      92 The Village of L         29.56   4
  7 28519 Campbell, La'Meka   92 Westside Elite           30.66   4
  8 28679 Rutledge, Alicia    92 The Village of L         30.95   4
  9 28678 Elliott, Mirlena    92 The Village of L         31.26   2
 10 28599 Page, Shay-wanna    93 The Village of L         32.57   2

Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28511 Brown, Chelsea      91 Westside Elite           25.37   3
  2 28569 Jeter, Jazzmine     90 Westside Elite           26.45   2
  3 28604 Rogers, Tiffany     91 Westside Elite           26.62   3
  4 28572 Jones, Ashley       90 Westside Elite           27.52   3
  5 28546 Fant, Starsha       90 Westside Elite           27.86   3
  6 28617 Smith, Cassandra    91 Derby City AC Cl         30.32   2
  7 28516 Burdine, Dakota     91 Westside Elite           30.85   3

Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28695 Petty, Kharina      88 Westside Elite           27.30   5
  2 28700 Davis, Tiffany      89 Westside Elite           27.51   5
  3 28517 Bush, Marjorie      88 Unattached               27.73   5
  4 28655 Stone, Yvonne       89 Unattached               28.92   5
  5 28634 White, Tonaka       89 Westside Elite           29.75   5

Girls 10&U 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28589 Mathis, Sydney      97 Louisville Speed       1:19.99
  2 28596 Murphy, Latiaia     96 The Village of L       1:21.26
  3 28591 Meeks, Justice      98 Westside Elite         1:31.83
  4 28587 Mathis, London      00 Louisville Speed       1:39.52
  5 28559 Henry, Thea         98 Westside Elite         1:40.46
  6 28607 Saldana, Rachel     96 Highview Raptors       1:40.58

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28631 Weston, Tia         95 Westside Elite         1:12.41

Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28690 Farley, Tyler       92 Westside Elite         1:02.95   3
  2 28585 Martin, Shay        92 The Village of L       1:05.49   2
  3 28551 Graham, Jasmine     93 The Village of L       1:06.30   1
  4 28597 Murray, Mariah      92 The Village of L       1:06.89   3

Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28511 Brown, Chelsea      91 Westside Elite         1:00.27   2
  2 28546 Fant, Starsha       90 Westside Elite         1:01.16   2
  3 28512 Brown, Morgan       90 Westside Elite         1:03.55   3
  4 28516 Burdine, Dakota     91 Westside Elite         1:09.41   3
  5 28648 Zetpenne, Nathelli  91 Westside Elite         1:09.68   2

Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28517 Bush, Marjorie      88 Unattached             1:02.16   2

Girls 10&U 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28591 Meeks, Justice      98 Westside Elite         3:49.91
  2 28559 Henry, Thea         98 Westside Elite         3:58.43
  3 28607 Saldana, Rachel     96 Highview Raptors       4:00.99

Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28631 Weston, Tia         95 Westside Elite         3:00.57

Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28551 Graham, Jasmine     93 The Village of L       2:39.00
  2 28625 Triplett, Vanessa   92 Derby City AC Cl       2:44.72
  3 28623 Talbot, Carmen      92 Westside Elite         3:05.09

Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28617 Smith, Cassandra    91 Derby City AC Cl       2:47.79
  2 28691 Jenkins, Chazmine   90 Westside Elite         2:58.82
  3 28648 Zetpenne, Nathelli  91 Westside Elite         3:07.72

Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28625 Triplett, Vanessa   92 Derby City AC Cl       5:31.22
  2 28578 Klotz, Laura        92 Derby City AC Cl       6:35.64

Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles 8 METERS 30"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28662 Smith, Samantha     92 Unattached               19.89
  2 28683 Ayer, Heather       92 Unattached               20.21

Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28594 Miles, Jade         90 Westside Elite           17.03
  2 28506 Bowen, Lutisha      90 Westside Elite           18.50
  3 28531 Crowe, Kotey        91 Unattached               23.43

Girls 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28527 Corey, Moriah       91 Westside Elite         1:22.47

Girls 13-14 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28662 Smith, Samantha     92 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00

Girls 15-16 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28617 Smith, Cassandra    91 Derby City AC Cl         1.22m    4-00.00

Girls 10&U Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28587 Mathis, London      00 Louisville Speed         3.55m   11-07.75
  1 28589 Mathis, Sydney      97 Louisville Speed         3.55m   11-07.75
  3 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette  96 Westside Elite           2.84m    9-04.00
  4 28532 Crowe, Mykel        96 Westside Elite           2.46m    8-01.00
  5 28646 Wright, Teri        97 Westside Elite           2.33m    7-07.75
  6 28603 Rogers, Jan         96 Westside Elite           2.28m    7-05.75
  7 28559 Henry, Thea         98 Westside Elite           2.08m    6-10.00
  8 28591 Meeks, Justice      98 Westside Elite           1.87m    6-01.75

Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28508 Brannon, Kymberly   95 Louisville Speed         3.73m   12-03.00
  2 28523 Clemons, LiNesha    94 The Village of L         3.55m   11-07.75
  3 28640 Wilkins, Jasmine    94 Westside Elite           3.45m   11-04.00
  4 28631 Weston, Tia         95 Westside Elite           2.74m    9-00.00
  5 28611 Schultz, DyAmon     94 Westside Elite           2.45m    8-00.50
  6 28574 Jouett, Cailyn      95 Unattached               2.26m    7-05.00

Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28688 Johnson, Gabriale   92 Westside Elite           3.83m   12-06.75
  2 28623 Talbot, Carmen      92 Westside Elite           3.45m   11-04.00
  3 28578 Klotz, Laura        92 Derby City AC Cl         3.04m    9-11.75
  4 28519 Campbell, La'Meka   92 Westside Elite           2.59m    8-06.00

Girls 15-16 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28594 Miles, Jade         90 Westside Elite           4.92m   16-01.75
  2 28527 Corey, Moriah       91 Westside Elite           4.41m   14-05.75
  3 28604 Rogers, Tiffany     91 Westside Elite           4.08m   13-04.75
  4 28569 Jeter, Jazzmine     90 Westside Elite           4.01m   13-02.00
  5 28617 Smith, Cassandra    91 Derby City AC Cl         3.27m   10-08.75
  6 28689 Crawford, Kadora    91 Westside Elite           2.48m    8-01.75

Girls 17-19 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28695 Petty, Kharina      88 Westside Elite           4.19m   13-09.00
  2 28634 White, Tonaka       89 Westside Elite           3.75m   12-03.75

Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28662 Smith, Samantha     92 Unattached               8.96m   29-04.75

Girls 15-16 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28560 Smith, Sharika      90 Unattached              11.55m   37-10.75
  2 28506 Bowen, Lutisha      90 Westside Elite           9.77m   32-00.75

Girls 17-19 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28700 Davis, Tiffany      89 Westside Elite           8.94m   29-04.00

Girls 11-12 Shot Put 6#
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28598 Myers, Sheridan     94 Unattached               6.03m   19-09.50
  2 28574 Jouett, Cailyn      95 Unattached               5.94m   19-06.00

Girls 13-14 Shot Put 6#
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28660 Moore, Makayla      92 Unattached               8.57m   28-01.50
  2 28675 Edwards, Victoria   91 The Village of L         7.58m   24-10.50

Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28598 Myers, Sheridan     94 Unattached              12.73m      41-09

Girls 15-16 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28675 Edwards, Victoria   91 The Village of L        19.16m      62-10

Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28662 Smith, Samantha     92 Unattached              10.65m      34-11

Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28612 Scott, David        97 Unattached               15.63   2
  2 28530 Cox, Donovan        97 The Village of L         16.31   2
  3 28588 Mathis, Solomon     99 Louisville Speed         16.65   1
  4 28586 Mathis, Anthony     98 Louisville Speed         16.73   1
  5 28554 Hamilton, Marquice  97 Westside Elite           17.33   2
  6 28540 Dixon, John         97 Winchester Shawn         17.34   2
  7 28566 Hughes, Darwin      97 Westside Elite           17.40   2
  8 28635 Whiting, Jaden      99 Westside Elite           18.97   1
  9 28579 Lipsey, Curtis      96 Westside Elite           19.36   2
 10 28505 Bohannn, Jacob      99 Westside Elite           20.43   1
 11 28687 Hickman, Donavan    99 Westside Elite           20.48   1

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28507 Brannon, Jimmy      94 Louisville Speed         14.64   2
  2 28686 Watkins, Garrick    94 Westside Elite           15.29   2

Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28510 Brooks, Bolen       92 Unattached               12.29   3
  2 28522 Carlson, Chase      92 Unattached               12.77   3
  3 28535 Demus, Galen        92 The Village of L         13.39   3
  4 28697 Wright, Shawn       92 Westside Elite           13.62   3
  5 28676 Thompson, Rayshod   92 The Village of L         14.47   3

Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28564 Hogan, Willie       90 Unattached               12.06   4
  2 28539 Dixon, Gary         91 Westside Elite           12.54   4
  3 28620 Stewart, Idrian     90 The Village of L         12.94   4
  4 28555 Harris, Ryan        91 Unattached               13.06   3
  5 28541 Dunlap, K'Lan       91 Westside Elite           13.40   4

Boys 17-19 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28618 Stallworth, Derric  89 Unattached               11.06   5
  2 28595 Morton, Ron         89 Winchester Shawn         11.74   5
  3 28565 Hudson, Henry       89 Winchester Shawn         11.94   5
  4 28573 Jones, Tim          88 Westside Elite           12.37   5
  5 28653 Chitwood, Austin    89 Unattached               12.60   4

Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28616 Sellers, Twjuan     96 The Village of L         32.02   1
  2 28612 Scott, David        97 Unattached               33.27   1
  3 28667 Meek, Terran        96 Unattached               33.69   2
  4 28673 Davis, Cameron      96 The Village of L         35.38   2
  5 28680 Davis, Kai          97 The Village of L         35.68   2
  6 28530 Cox, Donovan        97 The Village of L         36.22   1
  7 28554 Hamilton, Marquice  97 Westside Elite           37.58   1
  8 28636 Whiting, Jayson     97 Westside Elite           39.85   4
  9 28632 Wheatley, Brennan   97 Highview Raptors         40.09   1
 10 28562 Hickman, Jalen      96 Westside Elite           41.07   2
 11 28635 Whiting, Jaden      99 Westside Elite           43.19   1
 12 28505 Bohannn, Jacob      99 Westside Elite           48.26   1
 13 28687 Hickman, Donavan    99 Westside Elite           51.72   1

Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28507 Brannon, Jimmy      94 Louisville Speed         31.48   2
  2 28545 Ellis, Blake        95 Unattached               33.81   2
  3 28686 Watkins, Garrick    94 Westside Elite           34.52   3

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28552 Graves, Marquist    92 The Village of L         25.32   3
  2 28510 Brooks, Bolen       92 Unattached               25.45   4
  3 28522 Carlson, Chase      92 Unattached               26.65   3
  4 28550 Gibson, Ryan        92 Westside Elite           26.66   3
  5 28553 Hamilton, Christop  93 Westside Elite           27.29   2
  6 28613 Scott, Keon         93 Westside Elite           27.65   2
  7 28535 Demus, Galen        92 The Village of L         28.47   3
  8 28681 Rutledge, James     93 The Village of L         32.05   3

Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28526 Conner, Travis      90 Winchester Shawn         24.04   4
  2 28564 Hogan, Willie       90 Unattached               24.46   4
  3 28584 Lyons, Brad         90 Highview Raptors         24.63   4
  4 28539 Dixon, Gary         91 Westside Elite           25.32   3
  5 28541 Dunlap, K'Lan       91 Westside Elite           27.18   3
  6 28536 Dickerson, Justin   90 Unattached               28.15   4

Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28618 Stallworth, Derric  89 Unattached               22.19   5
  2 28692 Barlow, Ronald      89 Westside Elite           23.02   5
  3 28600 Porter, Nick        87 Unattached               24.61   5
  4 28693 Randle, Anthony     89 Westside Elite           25.22   5
  5 28573 Jones, Tim          88 Westside Elite           26.18   4

Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28616 Sellers, Twjuan     96 The Village of L       1:12.68   1
  2 28667 Meek, Terran        96 Unattached             1:14.49   2
  3 28633 White, Rashawn      97 Westside Elite         1:19.25   1
  4 28588 Mathis, Solomon     99 Louisville Speed       1:22.00   1
  5 28586 Mathis, Anthony     98 Louisville Speed       1:25.09   1
  6 28632 Wheatley, Brennan   97 Highview Raptors       1:28.88   1
  7 28562 Hickman, Jalen      96 Westside Elite         1:30.14   1
  8 28636 Whiting, Jayson     97 Westside Elite         1:33.61   2
  9 28635 Whiting, Jaden      99 Westside Elite         1:38.27   1
 -- 28674 Elliott, Robert     00 The Village of L           DNF   1

Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28518 Caldwell, Michael   92 Westside Elite           53.52   3
  2 28552 Graves, Marquist    92 The Village of L         56.62   3
  3 28550 Gibson, Ryan        92 Westside Elite         1:00.02   3
  4 28613 Scott, Keon         93 Westside Elite         1:04.98   2
  5 28582 Lutz, Patrick       93 Unattached             1:09.60   2
  6 28605 Saldana, Christoph  93 Highview Raptors       1:13.41   2
  7 28619 Stewart, Dez        93 The Village of L       1:13.93   3

Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28584 Lyons, Brad         90 Highview Raptors         54.07   4
  2 28564 Hogan, Willie       90 Unattached               54.29   2
  3 28526 Conner, Travis      90 Winchester Shawn         56.00   4
  4 28621 Surber, Raymond     91 Unattached               59.25   3
  5 28555 Harris, Ryan        91 Unattached               59.52   2
  6 28539 Dixon, Gary         91 Westside Elite           59.79   3
  7 28650 Windquist, Nichola  91 Unattached             1:00.30   2
 -- 28536 Dickerson, Justin   90 Unattached                 DNF   4

Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28701 Cole, Duke          87 Westside Elite           53.30   5
  2 28624 Thomas, John        89 The Village of L         56.26   4
  3 28542 Eden, Joshua        89 Unattached               56.81   4
  4 28600 Porter, Nick        87 Unattached               56.85   5
  5 28653 Chitwood, Austin    89 Unattached               58.96   4

Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28557 Henry, Cyrus        96 Westside Elite         2:56.68
  2 28667 Meek, Terran        96 Unattached             3:01.75
  3 28645 Woods, Jordan       96 Unattached             3:12.17
  4 28524 Cockroft, Bryan     96 Westside Elite         3:33.37

Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28528 Cowgell, Tyler      95 Westside Elite         2:45.53
  2 28626 Walker, Sean        94 Unattached             2:55.52

Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28518 Caldwell, Michael   92 Westside Elite         2:12.55
  2 28502 Berry, Darius       92 Westside Elite         2:28.54
  3 28577 Kleinjan, Cory      93 Derby City AC Cl       2:38.55
  4 28630 Weston, Brent       92 Westside Elite         2:46.80
  5 28619 Stewart, Dez        93 The Village of L       2:54.78
  6 28605 Saldana, Christoph  93 Highview Raptors       2:58.23

Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28521 Canary, Thomas      91 Unattached             2:06.60
  2 28606 Saldana, Matthew    90 Highview Raptors       2:18.04
  3 28621 Surber, Raymond     91 Unattached             2:22.89
  4 28643 Wilson, Austin      90 Highview Raptors       2:23.20
  5 28555 Harris, Ryan        91 Unattached             2:25.84
  6 28650 Windquist, Nichola  91 Unattached             2:26.44
  7 28601 Ransdell, James     90 Highview Raptors       2:46.55

Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28624 Thomas, John        89 The Village of L       2:10.28
  2 28542 Eden, Joshua        89 Unattached             2:19.92

Boys 10&U 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28557 Henry, Cyrus        96 Westside Elite         5:38.27
  2 28645 Woods, Jordan       96 Unattached             5:55.86

Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28528 Cowgell, Tyler      95 Westside Elite         5:16.76
  2 28592 Meredith, Sam       94 Derby City AC Cl       5:48.67

Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28543 Eden, Stacey        92 Unattached             4:42.84
  2 28577 Kleinjan, Cory      93 Derby City AC Cl       5:31.31
  3 28605 Saldana, Christoph  93 Highview Raptors       5:36.72

Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28521 Canary, Thomas      91 Unattached             4:20.23
  2 28563 Thurston, Daniel    91 Unattached             4:45.81
  3 28606 Saldana, Matthew    90 Highview Raptors       4:46.84
  4 28643 Wilson, Austin      90 Highview Raptors       5:01.58
  5 28601 Ransdell, James     90 Highview Raptors       5:16.98

Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28536 Dickerson, Justin   90 Unattached               20.26

Boys 17-19 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28671 Spencer, Darious    87 Unattached               15.91

Boys 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28541 Dunlap, K'Lan       91 Westside Elite         1:12.47

Boys 17-19 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28671 Spencer, Darious    87 Unattached               59.89   1
  2 28702 Cooper, Kendrick    87 Westside Elite         1:06.92   2

Boys 15-16 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28556 Hatfield, Jordan    91 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75

Boys 17-19 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28575 Jouett, Cameron     89 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75

Boys 10&U Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28612 Scott, David        97 Unattached               3.45m   11-04.00
  2 28586 Mathis, Anthony     98 Louisville Speed         3.17m   10-05.00
  3 28588 Mathis, Solomon     99 Louisville Speed         3.14m   10-03.75
  4 28562 Hickman, Jalen      96 Westside Elite           2.76m    9-00.75
  4 28632 Wheatley, Brennan   97 Highview Raptors         2.76m    9-00.75
  6 28579 Lipsey, Curtis      96 Westside Elite           2.33m    7-07.75
  6 28524 Cockroft, Bryan     96 Westside Elite           2.33m    7-07.75
  8 28505 Bohannn, Jacob      99 Westside Elite           1.95m    6-04.75
  9 28635 Whiting, Jaden      99 Westside Elite           1.49m    4-10.75

Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28507 Brannon, Jimmy      94 Louisville Speed         3.81m   12-06.00
  2 28545 Ellis, Blake        95 Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75
  3 28686 Watkins, Garrick    94 Westside Elite           3.47m   11-04.75
  4 28528 Cowgell, Tyler      95 Westside Elite           3.20m   10-06.00

Boys 13-14 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28697 Wright, Shawn       92 Westside Elite           4.34m   14-03.00
  2 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg    93 Westside Elite           4.29m   14-01.00
  3 28630 Weston, Brent       92 Westside Elite           3.75m   12-03.75
  4 28642 Williams, Tyler     93 Westside Elite           2.03m    6-08.00

Boys 15-16 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28621 Surber, Raymond     91 Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75
 -- 28541 Dunlap, K'Lan       91 Westside Elite            FOUL

Boys 17-19 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28575 Jouett, Cameron     89 Unattached               5.35m   17-06.75

Boys 15-16 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28650 Windquist, Nichola  91 Unattached               9.93m   32-07.00
  2 28536 Dickerson, Justin   90 Unattached               9.39m   30-09.75

Boys 17-19 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28575 Jouett, Cameron     89 Unattached              12.44m   40-09.75

Boys 10&U Shot Put 6#
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28614 Scruggs, Terrell    97 Westside Elite           4.48m   14-08.50
  2 28633 White, Rashawn      97 Westside Elite           3.51m   11-06.25
  3 28687 Hickman, Donavan    99 Westside Elite           3.16m   10-04.50

Boys 11-12 Shot Put 6#
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28529 Cox, Devin          95 The Village of L         5.37m   17-07.50

Boys 13-14 Shot Put 4 KG
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28590 Maybry, Curtis      93 Westside Elite           5.86m   19-02.75

Boys 15-16 Shot Put 12#
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28657 Fehrenbacher, Wes   90 Unattached              10.59m   34-09.00
  2 28556 Hatfield, Jordan    91 Unattached               9.94m   32-07.50
  3 28620 Stewart, Idrian     90 The Village of L         8.72m   28-07.50
  4 28677 Ford, Jeremy        91 The Village of L         7.35m   24-01.50

Boys 17-19 Shot Put 12#
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28656 Mattingly, Elliot   88 Unattached              13.94m   45-09.00
  2 28533 Cummings, Adam      87 Unattached              13.15m   43-01.75
  3 28654 Maynard, Ryan       87 Unattached              13.04m   42-09.50
  4 28666 O'Hare, Ryan        89 Unattached              11.73m   38-06.00
  5 28573 Jones, Tim          88 Westside Elite          10.21m   33-06.00

Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28522 Carlson, Chase      92 Unattached              29.88m      98-00
  2 28677 Ford, Jeremy        91 The Village of L        20.81m      68-03
  3 28590 Maybry, Curtis      93 Westside Elite          12.31m      40-05

Boys 15-16 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28657 Fehrenbacher, Wes   90 Unattached              28.60m      93-10
  2 28556 Hatfield, Jordan    91 Unattached              26.25m      86-01

Boys 17-19 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28656 Mattingly, Elliot   88 Unattached              45.47m     149-02
  2 28533 Cummings, Adam      87 Unattached              40.60m     133-02
  3 28666 O'Hare, Ryan        89 Unattached              38.50m     126-04
  4 28654 Maynard, Ryan       87 Unattached              36.35m     119-03
  5 28573 Jones, Tim          88 Westside Elite          25.37m      83-03

Boys 15-16 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28556 Hatfield, Jordan    91 Unattached              37.68m     123-07
  2 28657 Fehrenbacher, Wes   90 Unattached              24.84m      81-06

Boys 17-19 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28656 Mattingly, Elliot   88 Unattached              39.46m     129-05
  2 28666 O'Hare, Ryan        89 Unattached              36.77m     120-08
  3 28533 Cummings, Adam      87 Unattached              29.79m      97-09

Women 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28651 Trimm, Zhanna       94 Unattached            12:26.83

Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28592 Meredith, Sam       94 Derby City AC Cl      12:43.47
  2 28668 Mannino, Jacob      95 Unattached            14:29.52

Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28543 Eden, Stacey        92 Unattached            10:13.26
  2 28629 Wellum, Justin      92 Unattached            10:33.82
  3 28577 Kleinjan, Cory      93 Derby City AC Cl      12:09.72
  4 28582 Lutz, Patrick       93 Unattached            12:37.96

Women 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28578 Klotz, Laura        92 Derby City AC Cl      14:13.35

Men 15-16 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28628 Wellum, Joel        90 Unattached             9:53.21

Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28545 Ellis, Blake        95 Unattached               18.89

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28697 Wright, Shawn       92 Westside Elite           32.08   1
  2 28630 Weston, Brent       92 Westside Elite           33.39   1
  3 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg    93 Westside Elite           35.34   2

Women 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 28683 Ayer, Heather       92 Unattached               38.50   2

Women 13-14 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28661 Patrick, Elizabeth  92 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m

Women 15-16 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28531 Crowe, Kotey        91 Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m

Men 17-19 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28558 Seaman, Michael     87 Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m

Women 17-19 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28652 Hitt, Jenny         88 Unattached             7-00.00      2.13m

Women 10&U Javelin Throw TURBO
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28607 Saldana, Rachel     96 Highview Raptors        10.76m      35-04

Women 11-12 Javelin Throw TURBO
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 28574 Jouett, Cailyn      95 Unattached              10.46m      34-04


Girls 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:10.15
     1) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96        2) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97
     3) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96     4) 28603 Rogers, Jan 96

Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   55.31
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92
     3) 28690 Farley, Tyler 92          4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92

Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   49.35
     1) 28569 Jeter, Jazzmine 90        2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                   52.74
     1) 28516 Burdine, Dakota 91        2) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91
     3) 28594 Miles, Jade 90            4) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90

Girls 17-19 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   51.57
     1) 28634 White, Tonaka 89          2) 28700 Davis, Tiffany 89
     3) 28699 Petty, Khatrina 88        4) 28695 Petty, Kharina 88

Girls 10&U 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
     1) 28591 Meeks, Justice 98         2) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96
     3) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97        4) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96

Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 5:05.26
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28640 Wilkins, Jasmine 94
     3) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92         4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92

Girls 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:23.92
     1) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90          2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28648 Zetpenne, Nathellie 91    4) 28534 Darby, Stesha 90
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 4:45.16
     1) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         2) 28594 Miles, Jade 90
     3) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91          4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90

Boys 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:14.94
     1) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28505 Bohannn, Jacob 99         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 1:17.55
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   53.73
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28553 Hamilton, Christopher 93
     3) 28642 Williams, Tyler 93        4) 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg 93

Boys 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winchester Shawnee Running Clu  'A'                   50.13
     1) 28526 Conner, Travis 90         2) 28565 Hudson, Henry 89
     3) 28538 Dixon, Ethan 90           4) 28595 Morton, Ron 89

Boys 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   47.59
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87
     3) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89         4) 28701 Cole, Duke 87

Boys 19-40 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 The Village of Louisville  'A'                        51.38
     1) 28682 Lucey, Edward 81          2) 28624 Thomas, John 89
     3) 28676 Thompson, Rayshod 92      4) 28552 Graves, Marquist 92

Boys 10&U 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 6:16.93
     1) 28557 Henry, Cyrus 96           2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 6:34.99
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:18.51
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28518 Caldwell, Michael 92
     3) 28550 Gibson, Ryan 92           4) 28502 Berry, Darius 92

Boys 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Highview Raptors  'A'                               4:24.96
     1) 28584 Lyons, Brad 90            2) 28601 Ransdell, James 90
     3) 28606 Saldana, Matthew 90       4) 28643 Wilson, Austin 90

Boys 17-19 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:06.68
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28693 Randle, Anthony 89
     3) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87       4) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89

Boys 13-14 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 9:37.73
     1) 28550 Gibson, Ryan 92           2) 28502 Berry, Darius 92
     3) 28622 Swain, RaSean 92          4) 28518 Caldwell, Michael 92

Boys 15-16 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Highview Raptors  'A'                               9:54.20
     1) 28584 Lyons, Brad 90            2) 28601 Ransdell, James 90
     3) 28606 Saldana, Matthew 90       4) 28643 Wilson, Austin 90

Women 15-16 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                11:11.33
     1) 28648 Zetpenne, Nathellie 91    2) 28546 Fant, Starsha 90
     3) 28512 Brown, Morgan 90          4) 28691 Jenkins, Chazmine 90



Licensed to KTCCCA - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/12/2006 10:55 PM
            KENTUCKY USATF TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS - 6/10/2006
                           WESTERN HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
                                    Results

Girls 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   49.35
     1) 28569 Jeter, Jazzmine 90        2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   51.57
     1) 28634 White, Tonaka 89          2) 28700 Davis, Tiffany 89
     3) 28699 Petty, Khatrina 88        4) 28695 Petty, Kharina 88
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   55.31
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92
     3) 28690 Farley, Tyler 92          4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:10.15
     1) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96        2) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97
     3) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96     4) 28603 Rogers, Jan 96
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                   52.74
     1) 28516 Burdine, Dakota 91        2) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91
     3) 28594 Miles, Jade 90            4) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90
  2 Central Kentucky Track Club  'A'                    1:29.10
     1) 28503 Bishop, Catherine 50      2) 28685 Brunson, Lillie 57
     3) 28549 Foody, Terry 48           4) 28593 Metcalf, Beverly 52

Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   49.35
     1) 28569 Jeter, Jazzmine 90        2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   51.57
     1) 28634 White, Tonaka 89          2) 28700 Davis, Tiffany 89
     3) 28699 Petty, Khatrina 88        4) 28695 Petty, Kharina 88
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   55.31
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92
     3) 28690 Farley, Tyler 92          4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:10.15
     1) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96        2) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97
     3) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96     4) 28603 Rogers, Jan 96
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                   52.74
     1) 28516 Burdine, Dakota 91        2) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91
     3) 28594 Miles, Jade 90            4) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90
  2 Central Kentucky Track Club  'A'                    1:29.10
     1) 28503 Bishop, Catherine 50      2) 28685 Brunson, Lillie 57
     3) 28549 Foody, Terry 48           4) 28593 Metcalf, Beverly 52

Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   49.35
     1) 28569 Jeter, Jazzmine 90        2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   51.57
     1) 28634 White, Tonaka 89          2) 28700 Davis, Tiffany 89
     3) 28699 Petty, Khatrina 88        4) 28695 Petty, Kharina 88
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   55.31
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92
     3) 28690 Farley, Tyler 92          4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:10.15
     1) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96        2) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97
     3) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96     4) 28603 Rogers, Jan 96
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                   52.74
     1) 28516 Burdine, Dakota 91        2) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91
     3) 28594 Miles, Jade 90            4) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90
  2 Central Kentucky Track Club  'A'                    1:29.10
     1) 28503 Bishop, Catherine 50      2) 28685 Brunson, Lillie 57
     3) 28549 Foody, Terry 48           4) 28593 Metcalf, Beverly 52

Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   49.35
     1) 28569 Jeter, Jazzmine 90        2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   51.57
     1) 28634 White, Tonaka 89          2) 28700 Davis, Tiffany 89
     3) 28699 Petty, Khatrina 88        4) 28695 Petty, Kharina 88
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   55.31
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92
     3) 28690 Farley, Tyler 92          4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:10.15
     1) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96        2) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97
     3) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96     4) 28603 Rogers, Jan 96
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                   52.74
     1) 28516 Burdine, Dakota 91        2) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91
     3) 28594 Miles, Jade 90            4) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90
  2 Central Kentucky Track Club  'A'                    1:29.10
     1) 28503 Bishop, Catherine 50      2) 28685 Brunson, Lillie 57
     3) 28549 Foody, Terry 48           4) 28593 Metcalf, Beverly 52

Girls 17-19 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   49.35
     1) 28569 Jeter, Jazzmine 90        2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   51.57
     1) 28634 White, Tonaka 89          2) 28700 Davis, Tiffany 89
     3) 28699 Petty, Khatrina 88        4) 28695 Petty, Kharina 88
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   55.31
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92
     3) 28690 Farley, Tyler 92          4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:10.15
     1) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96        2) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97
     3) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96     4) 28603 Rogers, Jan 96
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                   52.74
     1) 28516 Burdine, Dakota 91        2) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91
     3) 28594 Miles, Jade 90            4) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90
  2 Central Kentucky Track Club  'A'                    1:29.10
     1) 28503 Bishop, Catherine 50      2) 28685 Brunson, Lillie 57
     3) 28549 Foody, Terry 48           4) 28593 Metcalf, Beverly 52

Girls 20-60 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   49.35
     1) 28569 Jeter, Jazzmine 90        2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   51.57
     1) 28634 White, Tonaka 89          2) 28700 Davis, Tiffany 89
     3) 28699 Petty, Khatrina 88        4) 28695 Petty, Kharina 88
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   55.31
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92
     3) 28690 Farley, Tyler 92          4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:10.15
     1) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96        2) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97
     3) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96     4) 28603 Rogers, Jan 96
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                   52.74
     1) 28516 Burdine, Dakota 91        2) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91
     3) 28594 Miles, Jade 90            4) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90
  2 Central Kentucky Track Club  'A'                    1:29.10
     1) 28503 Bishop, Catherine 50      2) 28685 Brunson, Lillie 57
     3) 28549 Foody, Terry 48           4) 28593 Metcalf, Beverly 52

Girls 10&U 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:23.92
     1) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90          2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28648 Zetpenne, Nathellie 91    4) 28534 Darby, Stesha 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 5:05.26
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28640 Wilkins, Jasmine 94
     3) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92         4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 6:59.43
     1) 28591 Meeks, Justice 98         2) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96
     3) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97        4) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 4:45.16
     1) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         2) 28594 Miles, Jade 90
     3) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91          4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90

Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:23.92
     1) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90          2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28648 Zetpenne, Nathellie 91    4) 28534 Darby, Stesha 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 5:05.26
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28640 Wilkins, Jasmine 94
     3) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92         4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 6:59.43
     1) 28591 Meeks, Justice 98         2) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96
     3) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97        4) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 4:45.16
     1) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         2) 28594 Miles, Jade 90
     3) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91          4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90

Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:23.92
     1) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90          2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28648 Zetpenne, Nathellie 91    4) 28534 Darby, Stesha 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 5:05.26
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28640 Wilkins, Jasmine 94
     3) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92         4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 6:59.43
     1) 28591 Meeks, Justice 98         2) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96
     3) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97        4) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 4:45.16
     1) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         2) 28594 Miles, Jade 90
     3) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91          4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90

Girls 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:23.92
     1) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90          2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28648 Zetpenne, Nathellie 91    4) 28534 Darby, Stesha 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 5:05.26
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28640 Wilkins, Jasmine 94
     3) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92         4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 6:59.43
     1) 28591 Meeks, Justice 98         2) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96
     3) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97        4) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 4:45.16
     1) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         2) 28594 Miles, Jade 90
     3) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91          4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90

Girls 17-19 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:23.92
     1) 28572 Jones, Ashley 90          2) 28604 Rogers, Tiffany 91
     3) 28648 Zetpenne, Nathellie 91    4) 28534 Darby, Stesha 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 5:05.26
     1) 28519 Campbell, La'Meka 92      2) 28640 Wilkins, Jasmine 94
     3) 28623 Talbot, Carmen 92         4) 28688 Johnson, Gabriale 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 6:59.43
     1) 28591 Meeks, Justice 98         2) 28525 Collins, Mariah 96
     3) 28568 Jackson, Lauren 97        4) 28513 Brown, Thee' Vette 96
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 4:45.16
     1) 28511 Brown, Chelsea 91         2) 28594 Miles, Jade 90
     3) 28527 Corey, Moriah 91          4) 28506 Bowen, Lutisha 90

Boys 10&U 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   47.59
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87
     3) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89         4) 28701 Cole, Duke 87
  1 Winchester Shawnee Running Clu  'A'                   50.13
     1) 28526 Conner, Travis 90         2) 28565 Hudson, Henry 89
     3) 28538 Dixon, Ethan 90           4) 28595 Morton, Ron 89
  1 The Village of Louisville  'A'                        51.38
     1) 28682 Lucey, Edward 81          2) 28624 Thomas, John 89
     3) 28676 Thompson, Rayshod 92      4) 28552 Graves, Marquist 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   53.73
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28553 Hamilton, Christopher 93
     3) 28642 Williams, Tyler 93        4) 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg 93
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:14.94
     1) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28505 Bohannn, Jacob 99         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 1:17.55
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   47.59
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87
     3) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89         4) 28701 Cole, Duke 87
  1 Winchester Shawnee Running Clu  'A'                   50.13
     1) 28526 Conner, Travis 90         2) 28565 Hudson, Henry 89
     3) 28538 Dixon, Ethan 90           4) 28595 Morton, Ron 89
  1 The Village of Louisville  'A'                        51.38
     1) 28682 Lucey, Edward 81          2) 28624 Thomas, John 89
     3) 28676 Thompson, Rayshod 92      4) 28552 Graves, Marquist 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   53.73
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28553 Hamilton, Christopher 93
     3) 28642 Williams, Tyler 93        4) 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg 93
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:14.94
     1) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28505 Bohannn, Jacob 99         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 1:17.55
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   47.59
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87
     3) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89         4) 28701 Cole, Duke 87
  1 Winchester Shawnee Running Clu  'A'                   50.13
     1) 28526 Conner, Travis 90         2) 28565 Hudson, Henry 89
     3) 28538 Dixon, Ethan 90           4) 28595 Morton, Ron 89
  1 The Village of Louisville  'A'                        51.38
     1) 28682 Lucey, Edward 81          2) 28624 Thomas, John 89
     3) 28676 Thompson, Rayshod 92      4) 28552 Graves, Marquist 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   53.73
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28553 Hamilton, Christopher 93
     3) 28642 Williams, Tyler 93        4) 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg 93
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:14.94
     1) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28505 Bohannn, Jacob 99         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 1:17.55
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   47.59
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87
     3) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89         4) 28701 Cole, Duke 87
  1 Winchester Shawnee Running Clu  'A'                   50.13
     1) 28526 Conner, Travis 90         2) 28565 Hudson, Henry 89
     3) 28538 Dixon, Ethan 90           4) 28595 Morton, Ron 89
  1 The Village of Louisville  'A'                        51.38
     1) 28682 Lucey, Edward 81          2) 28624 Thomas, John 89
     3) 28676 Thompson, Rayshod 92      4) 28552 Graves, Marquist 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   53.73
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28553 Hamilton, Christopher 93
     3) 28642 Williams, Tyler 93        4) 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg 93
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:14.94
     1) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28505 Bohannn, Jacob 99         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 1:17.55
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   47.59
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87
     3) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89         4) 28701 Cole, Duke 87
  1 Winchester Shawnee Running Clu  'A'                   50.13
     1) 28526 Conner, Travis 90         2) 28565 Hudson, Henry 89
     3) 28538 Dixon, Ethan 90           4) 28595 Morton, Ron 89
  1 The Village of Louisville  'A'                        51.38
     1) 28682 Lucey, Edward 81          2) 28624 Thomas, John 89
     3) 28676 Thompson, Rayshod 92      4) 28552 Graves, Marquist 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   53.73
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28553 Hamilton, Christopher 93
     3) 28642 Williams, Tyler 93        4) 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg 93
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:14.94
     1) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28505 Bohannn, Jacob 99         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 1:17.55
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 19-40 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   47.59
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87
     3) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89         4) 28701 Cole, Duke 87
  1 Winchester Shawnee Running Clu  'A'                   50.13
     1) 28526 Conner, Travis 90         2) 28565 Hudson, Henry 89
     3) 28538 Dixon, Ethan 90           4) 28595 Morton, Ron 89
  1 The Village of Louisville  'A'                        51.38
     1) 28682 Lucey, Edward 81          2) 28624 Thomas, John 89
     3) 28676 Thompson, Rayshod 92      4) 28552 Graves, Marquist 92
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                   53.73
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28553 Hamilton, Christopher 93
     3) 28642 Williams, Tyler 93        4) 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg 93
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 1:14.94
     1) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28505 Bohannn, Jacob 99         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 1:17.55
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 10&U 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:06.68
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28693 Randle, Anthony 89
     3) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87       4) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:18.51
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28518 Caldwell, Michael 92
     3) 28550 Gibson, Ryan 92           4) 28502 Berry, Darius 92
  1 Highview Raptors  'A'                               4:24.96
     1) 28584 Lyons, Brad 90            2) 28601 Ransdell, James 90
     3) 28606 Saldana, Matthew 90       4) 28643 Wilson, Austin 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 6:16.93
     1) 28557 Henry, Cyrus 96           2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 4:37.67
     1) 28553 Hamilton, Christopher 93  2) 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg 93
     3) 28697 Wright, Shawn 92          4) 28642 Williams, Tyler 93
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 6:34.99
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:06.68
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28693 Randle, Anthony 89
     3) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87       4) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:18.51
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28518 Caldwell, Michael 92
     3) 28550 Gibson, Ryan 92           4) 28502 Berry, Darius 92
  1 Highview Raptors  'A'                               4:24.96
     1) 28584 Lyons, Brad 90            2) 28601 Ransdell, James 90
     3) 28606 Saldana, Matthew 90       4) 28643 Wilson, Austin 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 6:16.93
     1) 28557 Henry, Cyrus 96           2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 4:37.67
     1) 28553 Hamilton, Christopher 93  2) 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg 93
     3) 28697 Wright, Shawn 92          4) 28642 Williams, Tyler 93
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 6:34.99
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:06.68
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28693 Randle, Anthony 89
     3) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87       4) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:18.51
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28518 Caldwell, Michael 92
     3) 28550 Gibson, Ryan 92           4) 28502 Berry, Darius 92
  1 Highview Raptors  'A'                               4:24.96
     1) 28584 Lyons, Brad 90            2) 28601 Ransdell, James 90
     3) 28606 Saldana, Matthew 90       4) 28643 Wilson, Austin 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 6:16.93
     1) 28557 Henry, Cyrus 96           2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 4:37.67
     1) 28553 Hamilton, Christopher 93  2) 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg 93
     3) 28697 Wright, Shawn 92          4) 28642 Williams, Tyler 93
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 6:34.99
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:06.68
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28693 Randle, Anthony 89
     3) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87       4) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:18.51
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28518 Caldwell, Michael 92
     3) 28550 Gibson, Ryan 92           4) 28502 Berry, Darius 92
  1 Highview Raptors  'A'                               4:24.96
     1) 28584 Lyons, Brad 90            2) 28601 Ransdell, James 90
     3) 28606 Saldana, Matthew 90       4) 28643 Wilson, Austin 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 6:16.93
     1) 28557 Henry, Cyrus 96           2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 4:37.67
     1) 28553 Hamilton, Christopher 93  2) 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg 93
     3) 28697 Wright, Shawn 92          4) 28642 Williams, Tyler 93
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 6:34.99
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 17-19 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:06.68
     1) 28694 Ginn, Jeremy 87           2) 28693 Randle, Anthony 89
     3) 28702 Cooper, Kendrick 87       4) 28692 Barlow, Ronald 89
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 4:18.51
     1) 28613 Scott, Keon 93            2) 28518 Caldwell, Michael 92
     3) 28550 Gibson, Ryan 92           4) 28502 Berry, Darius 92
  1 Highview Raptors  'A'                               4:24.96
     1) 28584 Lyons, Brad 90            2) 28601 Ransdell, James 90
     3) 28606 Saldana, Matthew 90       4) 28643 Wilson, Austin 90
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 6:16.93
     1) 28557 Henry, Cyrus 96           2) 28524 Cockroft, Bryan 96
     3) 28562 Hickman, Jalen 96         4) 28636 Whiting, Jayson 97
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 4:37.67
     1) 28553 Hamilton, Christopher 93  2) 28571 Johnson Jr, Greg 93
     3) 28697 Wright, Shawn 92          4) 28642 Williams, Tyler 93
  2 Westside Elite  'B'                                 6:34.99
     1) 28633 White, Rashawn 97         2) 28554 Hamilton, Marquice 97
     3) 28566 Hughes, Darwin 97         4) 28614 Scruggs, Terrell 97

Boys 11-12 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 9:37.73
     1) 28550 Gibson, Ryan 92           2) 28502 Berry, Darius 92
     3) 28622 Swain, RaSean 92          4) 28518 Caldwell, Michael 92
  1 Highview Raptors  'A'                               9:54.20
     1) 28584 Lyons, Brad 90            2) 28601 Ransdell, James 90
     3) 28606 Saldana, Matthew 90       4) 28643 Wilson, Austin 90

Women 11-12 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                11:11.33
     1) 28648 Zetpenne, Nathellie 91    2) 28546 Fant, Starsha 90
     3) 28512 Brown, Morgan 90          4) 28691 Jenkins, Chazmine 90

Boys 13-14 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 9:37.73
     1) 28550 Gibson, Ryan 92           2) 28502 Berry, Darius 92
     3) 28622 Swain, RaSean 92          4) 28518 Caldwell, Michael 92
  1 Highview Raptors  'A'                               9:54.20
     1) 28584 Lyons, Brad 90            2) 28601 Ransdell, James 90
     3) 28606 Saldana, Matthew 90       4) 28643 Wilson, Austin 90

Women 13-14 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                11:11.33
     1) 28648 Zetpenne, Nathellie 91    2) 28546 Fant, Starsha 90
     3) 28512 Brown, Morgan 90          4) 28691 Jenkins, Chazmine 90

Men 15-16 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 9:37.73
     1) 28550 Gibson, Ryan 92           2) 28502 Berry, Darius 92
     3) 28622 Swain, RaSean 92          4) 28518 Caldwell, Michael 92
  1 Highview Raptors  'A'                               9:54.20
     1) 28584 Lyons, Brad 90            2) 28601 Ransdell, James 90
     3) 28606 Saldana, Matthew 90       4) 28643 Wilson, Austin 90

Women 15-16 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                11:11.33
     1) 28648 Zetpenne, Nathellie 91    2) 28546 Fant, Starsha 90
     3) 28512 Brown, Morgan 90          4) 28691 Jenkins, Chazmine 90

Men 17-19 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                 9:37.73
     1) 28550 Gibson, Ryan 92           2) 28502 Berry, Darius 92
     3) 28622 Swain, RaSean 92          4) 28518 Caldwell, Michael 92
  1 Highview Raptors  'A'                               9:54.20
     1) 28584 Lyons, Brad 90            2) 28601 Ransdell, James 90
     3) 28606 Saldana, Matthew 90       4) 28643 Wilson, Austin 90

Women 17-19 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Elite  'A'                                11:11.33
     1) 28648 Zetpenne, Nathellie 91    2) 28546 Fant, Starsha 90
     3) 28512 Brown, Morgan 90          4) 28691 Jenkins, Chazmine 90
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec