Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Hawaii Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/15/06 - Honolulu, HI

50 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls:
 1. Madison Collier, REN, 8.9
 2. Malia Brooks, REN, 8.9
 3. Ariel Pruyser, REN, 9.1
 4. Macy Uyehara, KANE, 9.1
 5. Tesia Walker, HRR, 9.2
 5. Kyra Swain, HRR, 9.2
 6. Tyrah Hee, KANE, 9.9
 7. Kalei Asam, KANE, 10.1
 8. Gabriella Font, HRR, 10.2
10. Kaitlyn Oda, HKTC, 10.7

100 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls:
 1. Madison Collier, REN, 17.5
 2. Tesia Walker, HRR, 17.9
 3. Tyrah Hee, KANE, 18.2
 4. Ariel Pruyser, REN, 18.5
 4. Malia Brooks, REN, 18.5
 5. Kyra Swain, HRR, 18.6
 5. Macy Uyehara, KANE, 18.6
 6. Jourdan Mata, MILI, 18.7
 7. Naomi Chin, GSP, 18.9
 8. Stephanie Iwasaki, HKTC, 19.0
11. Elyse Tsutsui, HKTC, 19.9
11. Kamaile Aluli, KOOL, 19.9
13. Gabriella Font, HRR, 20.0
13. Taryn Mata, MILI, 20.0
13. Kalei Asam, KANE, 20.0
13. Emma Valeriano, SAB, 20.0

200 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls:
 1. Madison Collier, REN, 36.6
 2. Kyra Swain, HRR, 36.7
 3. Tesia Walker, HRR, 37.0
 4. Macy Uyehara, KANE, 38.0
 5. Malia Brooks, REN, 39.0
 6. Jourdan Mata, MILI, 39.4
 7. Charisse Rubio, MILI, 39.8
 8. Stephanie Iwasaki, HKTC, 40.5
 9. Ariel Pruyser, REN, 41.2
 9. Tyrah Hee, KANE, 41.2
11. Emma Valeriano, SAB, 41.4
12. Anuenue Zoller, REN, 41.5
13. Taryn Mata, MILI, 43.2
14. Kalei Asam, KANE, 43.3
15. Elyse Tsutsui, HKTC, 46.4

400 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls:
 1. Charisse Rubio, MILI, 1:31.3
 2. Emma Valeriano, SAB, 1:33.6
 3. Jourdan Mata, MILI, 1:35.9
 4. Kamaile Aluli, KOOL, 1:36.0
 5. Taryn Mata, MILI, 1:42.7
 6. Elyse Tsutsui, HKTC, 1:44.3
 7. Stephanie Iwasaki, HKTC, 1:45.1
 8. Anuenue Zoller, REN, 1:46.0
 9. Kaitlyn Oda, HKTC, 1:52.2

Long Jump SubBantam Girls:
 1. Kamaile Aluli, KOOL, 7-04.25
 2. Gabriella Font, HRR, 5-06.50

50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls:
 1. Talia Brown, KOOL, 8.5
 1. Reis Haitsuka, REN, 8.5
 3. Briana Swain, HRR, 8.7
 4. Carla Thomas, HRR, 8.7
 4. Zoe Hernandez, REN, 8.7
 4. Brielle Asato, REN, 8.7
 4. Trystin Ramos, KANE, 8.7
 5. Michelle Simmons, REN, 8.8
 6. Kyla Hee, REN, 9.0
 7. Jorri Ford, HRR, 9.1
 8. Kaila Roberts, HRR, 9.2
 8. Maddison Breedlove, HRR, 9.2
13. Roquellynn Silva, KANE, 9.5
13. Anuhea Taum, REN, 9.5
13. Anisa Evans, REN, 9.5
13. Gabriele Jamain, REN, 9.5
17. Shaye-Lani Silva, SAB, 9.8
17. Zaria Aughtry, HRR, 9.8
19. Alana Reyes, KANE, 9.9
20. Cheyanne Davis, STAL, 10.0
21. Tehani Taylor, REN, 10.2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls:
 1. Kayla Mitchell, STAL, 15.6
 2. Talia Brown, KOOL, 16.7
 3. Briana Swain, HRR, 16.7
 4. Reis Haitsuka, REN, 16.8
 4. Michelle Simmons, REN, 16.8
 5. Adora Anae, KOOL, 16.9
 6. Aylssa Basdavamos, REN, 17.1
 6. Ma'ila Aluli, KOOL, 17.1
 7. Brielle Asato, REN, 17.3
 8. Zoe Hernandez, REN, 17.4
11. Ona Aiwohi, SAB, 17.6
12. Trystin Ramos, KANE, 18.0
13. Kyla Hee, REN, 18.1
14. Anuhea Taum, REN, 18.2
14. Maddison Breedlove, HRR, 18.2
16. Brooke Ewbank, STAL, 18.5
17. Jorri Ford, HRR, 18.6
17. Kaila Roberts, HRR, 18.6
19. Gabrielle Fukumoto, MILI, 18.7
19. Michaela Kemna, HKTC, 18.7
19. Cheryl Bautista, SAB, 18.7
22. Rise Morisato, HKTC, 18.9
22. Roquellynn Silva, KANE, 18.9
24. Alana Reyes, KANE, 19.7
25. Renee Fee, HKTC, 19.8
25. Zaria Aughtry, HRR, 19.8
25. Shaye-Lani Silva, SAB, 19.8
28. Gabriele Jamain, REN, 20.0
29. Kelsey Thomas, STAL, 20.4

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls:
 1. Kayla Mitchell, STAL, 32.9
 2. Carla Thomas, HRR, 36.3
 3. Skye Shodahl, HKTC, 36.8
 4. Aneisha Jones, HRR, 37.9
 5. Cheryl Bautista, SAB, 39.4
 6. Trystin Ramos, KANE, 40.4
 7. Caylee Tashiro, HKTC, 41.0
 8. Cheyanne Davis, STAL, 41.4
 9. Yongying Schiller, HKTC, 41.8
10. Shaye-Lani Silva, SAB, 42.9
11. Rise Morisato, HKTC, 44.5

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls:
 1. Kayla Mitchell, STAL, 1:16.0
 2. Rachel Christensen, KOOL, 1:21.0
 3. Ma'ila Aluli, KOOL, 1:22.1
 4. Natasha Staman, REN, 1:22.2
 5. Aylssa Basdavamos, REN, 1:25.5
 6. Aneisha Jones, HRR, 1:26.7
 7. Adora Anae, KOOL, 1:27.7
 8. Talia Brown, KOOL, 1:28.0
 9. Ona Aiwohi, SAB, 1:33.8
10. Rise Morisato, HKTC, 1:51.8

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls:
 1. Rachel Christensen, KOOL, 3:08.8
 2. Gabrielle Fukumoto, MILI, 3:19.5
 3. Brooke Ewbank, STAL, 3:23.6
 4. Kelsey Thomas, STAL, 3:28.2
 5. Annika Quinn, REN, 3:28.6
 6. Adora Anae, KOOL, 3:42.0
 7. Janie Schaefer, REN, 3:44.2

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls:
 1. Annika Quinn, REN, 6:36.7
 2. Kelsey Thomas, STAL, 7:04.4
 3. Brooke Ewbank, STAL, 7:10.6

High Jump Bantam Girls:
 1. Caylee Tashiro, HKTC, 3-02
 2. Cheryl Bautista, SAB, 3-02
 3. Gabrielle Fukumoto, MILI, 3-02
 4. Michaela Kemna, HKTC, 3-00
 5. Skye Shodahl, HKTC, 3-00
 6. Yongying Schiller, HKTC, 2-10

Long Jump Bantam Girls:
 1. Brielle Asato, REN, 10-00.75
 2. Ma'ila Aluli, KOOL, 10-00.50
 3. Talia Brown, KOOL, 9-07.25
 4. Kyla Hee, REN, 8-02
 4. Tehani Taylor, REN, 8-02
 6. Kaila Roberts, HRR, 8-01.50
 7. Jorri Ford, HRR, 7-11.25
 8. Renee Fee, HKTC, 7-11
 9. Aneisha Jones, HRR, 7-09
10. Briana Swain, HRR, 7-07
11. Gabriele Jamain, REN, 7-06.50
12. Carla Thomas, HRR, 7-01.50
13. Zaria Aughtry, HRR, 5-09

Shot Put Bantam Girls:
 1. Janie Schaefer, REN, 14-00.50
 2. Maddison Breedlove, HRR, 13-11

50 Meter Dash Midget Girls:
 1. Maile Bee, KOOL, 7.9
 2. Leila Machado, KANE, 8.0
 3. Katelynn Barsano, HRR, 8.3
 4. Roblynn Silva, KANE, 8.4
 4. Rachel Carlos, KANE, 8.4
 4. Melissa Dietz, SAB, 8.4
 4. Sydney Smith, LEEW, 8.4
 4. Justine Ea, SAB, 8.4
 5. Sanoe Burgess, HKTC, 8.8
 5. Amanda Okihara, HKTC, 8.8
 5. Alena Smith, KOOL, 8.8
 6. Quanice Aughtry, HRR, 8.9
 6. Jazmin Nicolas, SAB, 8.9
 7. Caysha Collins, GSP, 9.7
 8. Rebecca Shimabukuro, KANE, 9.8

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls:
 1. Sari Kwan, REN, 14.1
 2. Siena Simmons, REN, 14.5
 2. Shaina Rol, REN, 14.5
 4. Raion Black, HRR, 14.6
 5. Maile Bee, KOOL, 15.2
 5. Tatiana Brown, KOOL, 15.2
 5. Leila Machado, KANE, 15.2
 6. Kilisitina Hosea, KOOL, 15.6
 7. Abigail McClendon, SAB, 16.1
 8. Roblynn Silva, KANE, 15.2
 8. Katelynn Barsano, HRR, 16.2
10. G'Iannayr Aiwohi, SAB, 15.9
13. Tolofi Hosea, KOOL, 16.4
13. N'Dea Crenshaw, STAL, 16.4
13. Sydney Smith, LEEW, 16.4
16. Alicia Johnson, HKTC, 16.5
16. Amber Au, REN, 16.5
18. Alena Smith, KOOL, 16.6
18. Justine Ea, SAB, 16.6
18. Quanice Aughtry, HRR, 16.6
21. Jayci Robbins, REN, 17.0
21. Sanoe Burgess, HKTC, 17.0
23. Jazmin Nicolas, SAB, 17.1
24. Amanda Okihara, HKTC, 17.5
25. Caysha Collins, GSP, 19.1
26. Rebecca Shimabukuro, KANE, 19.3
27. Rachel Oda, HKTC, 19.6
28. Lexy Pack, HKTC, 20.5
29. Keiko Oda, HKTC, 20.8

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls:
 1. Jaissa Cadelinia, SAB, 29.5
 2. Sari Kwan, REN, 29.6
 3. Ashlee Leopoldo, SAB, 30.0
 4. Ashley Asunchion, REN, 30.4
 5. Raion Black, HRR, 30.5
 6. Siena Simmons, REN, 30.6
 7. Keani Sebala, SAB, 30.8
 8. Khaliyah Thompson, HRR, 31.9
 9. Ashley Smith, HRR, 32.0
10. G'Iannayr Aiwohi, SAB, 32.5
11. Kilisitina Hosea, KOOL, 32.7
12. Tatiana Brown, KOOL, 32.9
13. Abigail McClendon, SAB, 33.9
14. Sydney Smith, LEEW, 34.0
14. Alicia Johnson, HKTC, 34.0
16. Michela Humphrey, REN, 34.7
17. Corrina Pa, SAB, 35.4
18. N'Dea Crenshaw, STAL, 35.7
19. Taylor Shreve, HKTC, 35.8
20. Aiza Valeriano, SAB, 36.9
21. Azantae Jones, HRR, 38.5

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls:
 1. Puaena Pickard, REN, 1:08.1
 2. Ashley Asunchion, REN, 1:08.8
 3. Sari Kwan, REN, 1:10.0
 4. Jaissa Cadelinia, SAB, 1:10.2
 5. Ashley Smith, HRR, 1:10.3
 6. Khaliyah Thompson, HRR, 1:14.1
 7. G'Iannayr Aiwohi, SAB, 1:14.2
 8. Maile Bee, KOOL, 1:14.3
 9. Corrina Pa, SAB, 1:19.0
10. Meledy Antonio, SAB, 1:19.8
11. Joslynn Tubon, SAB, 1:20.8
12. Aiza Valeriano, SAB, 1:20.9
13. Abigail McClendon, SAB, 1:24.1
14. Sanoe Burgess, HKTC, 1:24.5
15. Jessica Kawana, MILI, 1:25.5
16. Jade Alohikea, SAB, 1:28.1
17. Tolofi Hosea, KOOL, 1:32.2
18. Rachel Oda, HKTC, 1:36.9
19. Azantae Jones, HRR, 1:38.6
20. Keiko Oda, HKTC, 1:40.4

800 Meter Run Midget Girls:
 1. Puaena Pickard, REN, 2:54.3
 2. Michela Humphrey, REN, 3:09.5
 3. Jessica Kawana, MILI, 3:10.9
 4. Lauren Levenson, MILI, 3:18.8
 5. Keala Ostrowski, KANE, 3:19.1
 6. Jaime Mukai, REN, 3:21.8
 7. Zoey Kalahiki, REN, 3:26.0
 8. Jenna Heldt, KANE, 3:30.9

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls:
 1. Mackenzie Sawyer, KOOL, 6:19.0
 2. Jessica Kawana, MILI, 6:22.9
 3. Zylee Liddy, MILI, 6:26.6
 4. Jaime Mukai, REN, 6:30.0
 5. Lauren Levenson, MILI,6:48.8
 6. Aiza Valeriano, SAB, 6:51.6
 7. Corrina Pa, SAB, 6:52.0
 8. Helena Schaefer, REN, 7:48.1
 9. Keri Fujiwara, MTC, 8:24.6

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls:
 1. Keri Fujiwara, MTC, 17:05.5

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls:
 1. Puaena Pickard, REN, 15.0
 2. Taylor Shreve, HKTC, 17.9

High Jump Midget Girls:
 1. Siena Simmons, REN, 4-04
 2. Taylor Shreve, HKTC, 3-08
 3. Zylee Liddy, MILI, 3-06
 4. Allie Hagar, REN, 3-02
 5. Amber Au, REN, 3-00

Long Jump Midget Girls:
 1. Ashlee Leopoldo, SAB, 12-01.50
 2. Jaissa Cadelinia, SAB, 11-09.75
 3. Khaliyah Thompson, HRR, 11-08
 4. Keani Sebala, SAB, 11-07.50
 5. Kilisitina Hosea, KOOL, 11-03
 6. Melissa Dietz, SAB, 11-02.50
 7. Ashley Smith, HRR, 11-01
 8. N'Dea Crenshaw, STAL, 10-10.50
 9. Justine Ea, SAB, 10-09.50
10. Raion Black, HRR, 10-08
11. Meledy Antonio, SAB, 10-05
12. Tatiana Brown,KOOL, 10-04.50
13. Ashley Asunchion, REN, 10-02
14. Lauren Levenson, MILI, 10-00
15. Michela Humphrey, REN, 9-10.50
16. Joslynn Tubon, SAB, 9-07
17. Keala Ostrowski, KANE, 9-05.75
18. Jenna Heldt, KANE, 9-05
19. Amanda Okihara, HKTC, 9-01
20. Katelynn Barsano, HRR, 9-00
21. Jazmin Nicolas, SAB, 8-09.50
22. Amber Au, REN, 8-06.75
23. Allie Hagar, REN, 8-06.25
24. Alicia Johnson, HKTC, 8-03.50
25. Quanice Aughtry, HRR, 7-08.50
26. Lexy Pack, HKTC, 7-03
27. Azantae Jones, HRR, 7-00
28. Cheyanne Davis, STAL, 6-02.75
29. Nicky Ramones, SAB, 5-08.25

Shot Put Midget Girls:
 1. Rachel Carlos, KANE, 24-10.50
 2. Zoey Kalahiki, REN, 23-00
 3. Helena Schaefer, REN, 19-09
 4. Lexy Pack, HKTC, 15-09.50
 5. Nicky Ramones, SAB, 15-06.50

Discus Throw Midget Girls:
 1. Zoey Kalahiki, REN, 48-04.75
 2. Helena Schaefer, REN, 33-01

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls:
 1. Itali-Shante Lindsey, HRR, 13.2
 2. Andrea Hinkle, HRR, 13.7
 3. Kristi Belshe, REN, 13.9
 4. Chante Johnson, HRR, 13.9
 5. Stefany Baker, KOOL, 14.0
 6. Rachel Inouye, REN, 14.1
 7. Kathrine Lum, REN, 14.2
 8. Andrea Aguirre, REN, 14.3
 9. Melody Kanda, REN, 14.4
 9. Synteria Evans, HRR, 14.4
 9. Jinru Schiller, HKTC, 14.4
12. Courtney Aponte, REN, 14.5
13. Anela Santiago, HAUU, 14.7
13. Alana Aluli, KOOL, 14.7
15. Breyonna Morris, HRR, 14.8
15. Sonya Aguirre, REN, 14.8
17. Christina Williams, HRR, 14.9
18. Chastilynn Tittle, MILI, 15.1
19. Michelle Fainberg, REN, 15.5
20. Haeli Barrett-Moore, REN, 15.6
21. Jaclyn Knaus, MILI, 15.8
22. Brittni Kam, MILI, 16.3
23. Gina Evangelisti, REN, 16.4
24. Jessica Matsuda, MILI, 16.5
25. Vanessa Auyong, MILI, 16.7
25. Dayna Evans, HRR, 16.7
27. Jennifer Hayashi, MILI, 18.2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls:
 1. Itali-Shante Lindsey, HRR, 27.9
 2. Ayesha Pladera, UNA, 28.1
 3. Andrea Hinkle, HRR, 29.1
 4. Chante Johnson, HRR, 29.2
 5. Melody Kanda, REN, 29.3
 6. Kristi Belshe, REN, 29.4
 7. Andrea Aguirre, REN, 29.5
 8. Lahaina Zoller, REN, 29.8
 9. Rachel Inouye, REN, 30.3
10. Synteria Evans, HRR, 30.5
11. Sonya Aguirre, REN, 30.6
11. Courtney Aponte, REN, 30.6
13. Leilani Wilson, KANE, 31.5
14. Breyonna Morris, HRR, 32.0
14. Christina Williams, HRR, 32.0
16. Michelle Fainberg, REN, 32.7
17. Jasmine Hayashi, MILI, 36.7
18. Nessah Teixeira, HKTC, 37.6
19. Jennifer Hayashi, MILI, 40.6

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls:
 1. Tia Nakashima, REN, 1:07.9
 2. Sonya Aguirre, REN, 1:08.9
 3. Rachel Inouye, REN, 1:09.3
 4. Julia Borges, HKTC, 1:09.7
 5. Kathrine Lum, REN, 1:12.5
 6. Christina Williams, HRR, 1:12.7
 7. Leilani Wilson, KANE, 1:13.3
 8. Taylor Black, HRR, 1:13.7
 9. Alana Aluli, KOOL, 1:15.1
10. Courtney Aponte, REN, 1:15.3
11. Jaclyn Knaus, MILI, 1:15.7
12. Breyonna Morris, HRR, 1:16.0
13. Jessica Matsuda, MILI, 1:18.3
14. Jasmine Hayashi, MILI, 1:29.7

800 Meter Run Youth Girls:
 1. Julia Brand, REN, 2:38.4
 2. Kimberly Pugliese, MILI, 2:43.9
 3. Jenna Wong, KOOL, 2:45.0
 4. Keao Christensen, REN, 2:48.6
 5. Kaylee Au, KOOL, 2:53.5
 6. Brie Adams, REN, 3:02.9
 7. Arika Jarrett, KOOL, 3:09.0
 8. Taylor Sawyer, KOOL, 3:16.2
 9. Taylor Black, HRR, 3:17.7
10. Shelby Lefthandbull, HRR, 3:21.5
11. Kaitlyn Kelley, STAL, 3:30.8

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls:
 1. Jenna Wong, KOOL, 5:29.1
 2. Kimberly Pugliese, MILI, 5:31.2
 3. Ali Keith, MILI, 5:53.5
 4. Brie Adams, REN, 6:05.0
 4. Jaclyn Knaus, MILI, 6:05.0
 6. Maia McArthur, KOOL, 6:20.7
 7. Sharlene Valeriano, SAB, 6:22.6
 8. Shelby Lefthandbull, HRR, 6:32.1
 9. Taylor Simonsen, STAL, 6:40.4
10. Kaitlyn Kelley, STAL, 7:15.8

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls:
 1. Ali Keith, MILI, 11:37.1
 2. Kimberly Pugliese, MILI, 11:37.3
 3. Audrey Brennan, REN, 12:52.9
 4. Brie Adams, REN, 13:31.8
 5. Taylor Simonsen, STAL, 14:26.9
 6. Chastilynn Tittle, MILI, 14:27.2
 7. Kaitlyn Kelley, STAL, 16:35.8

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls:
 1. Julia Brand, REN, 17.6
 2. Jinru Schiller, HKTC, 18.6
 3. Julia Borges, HKTC, 19.4
 4. Brooke LaPorte, REN, 19.7
 5. Kristen McMurdo, REN, 20.1
 5. Miranda Linsky, KANE, 20.1
 7. Jaclyn Knaus, MILI, 21.9
 8. Ali Keith, MILI, 22.5

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls:
 1. Julia Brand, REN, 32.2
 2. Jinru Schiller, HKTC, 32.4
 3. Miranda Linsky, KANE, 35.4
 4. Brooke LaPorte, REN, 36.3
 5. Kristen McMurdo, REN, 37.5

High Jump Youth Girls:
 1. Kaimana Joy, REN, 4-04
 2. Nicole Peltzer, HKTC, 4-02
 3. Taisha Santiago, HAUU, 4-00
 4. Anela Santiago, HAUU, 3-10
 5. Ali Keith, MILI, 3-10
 6. Miranda Linsky, KANE, 3-10
 7. Taylor Black, HRR, 3-08

Pole Vault Youth Girls:
 1. Quinn Takeda, REN, 7-00
 2. Lauren Faris, REN, 6-00
--. Kaitlynn Ebisutani, REN, NH

Long Jump Youth Girls:
 1. Ayesha Pladera, UNA, 14-04
 2. Courtney Aponte, REN, 13-02
 3. Andrea Aguirre, REN, 13-01
 4. Alana Aluli, KOOL, 13-00
 5. Itali-Shante Lindsey, HRR, 12-10
 5. Kristi Belshe, REN, 12-10
 7. Haeli Barrett-Moore, REN, 12-05
 8. Christina Williams, HRR, 12-04.75
 9. Taylor Black, HRR, 12-01
10. Miranda Linsky, KANE, 11-07.50
11. Synteria Evans, HRR, 11-07
12. Taylor Simonsen, STAL, 11-02.50
13. Nicole Peltzer, HKTC, 10-09
14. Shelby Lefthandbull, HRR, 10-06.50
15. Michelle Fainberg, REN, 9-08.50
16. Chante Johnson, HRR, 8-06
16. Dayna Evans, HRR, 8-06
18. Jessica Matsuda, MILI, 6-11.75
--. Breyonna Morris, HRR, FOUL

Triple Jump Youth Girls:
 1. Ayesha Pladera, UNA, 31-00.50
 2. Synteria Evans, HRR, 27-05.25

Shot Put Youth Girls:
 1. Taisha Santiago, HAUU, 34-01
 2. Tavi Maeva, REN, 29-03
 3. Anela Santiago, HAUU, 24-04
 4. Kaitlynn Ebisutani, REN, 24-00.50
 5. Nicole Peltzer, HKTC, 22-06.50
 6. Stefany Baker, KOOL, 21-01
 7. Lynn-Gloria Jorlanin, HRR, 19-05
 8. Cloe Langley, KOOL, 17-11

Discus Throw Youth Girls:
 1. Taisha Santiago, HAUU, 100-11.25
 2. Anela Santiago, HAUU, 66-08.75
 3. Lynn-Gloria Jorlanin, HRR, 55-04.50
 4. Shelby Lefthandbull, HRR, 46-07.75
 5. Dayna Evans, HRR, 39-08

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls:
 1. Julia Brand, REN, 2230
 2. Jinru Schiller, HKTC, 1840
 3. Nicole Peltzer, HKTC, 1686
 4. Miranda Linsky, KANE, 1574
 5. Julia Borges, HKTC, 1174

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls:
 1. Marnie Kazarian, KTC, 13.4
 2. Kristen Hosea, KOOL, 13.7
 3. Courtney Honda, HKTC, 14.0
 4. Dana Fujiwara, MTC, 14.2
 5. Karli Look, REN, 14.5
 6. Kristen Gregory, STAL, 15.7

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls:
 1. Marnie Kazarian, KTC, 28.2
 2. Courtney Honda, HKTC, 28.7
 3. Dana Fujiwara, MTC, 29.2
 4. Kristen Gregory, STAL, 31.6
 5. Alae Simanu-Klutz, KTC, 32.0
 6. Denise Nakamura, REN, 33.7

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls:
 1. Courtney Honda, HKTC, 1:05.0
 2. Dana Fujiwara, MTC, 1:06.3
 3. Tiannen Williams, REN, 1:09.6
 4. Claire Hann, REN, 1:10.4

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls:
 1. Amelia Linsky, KANE, 2:42.4
 2. Melissa Kawana, MILI, 2:47.4
 3. Felita Reed, KOOL, 2:51.6
 4. Karli Hamada, OTC, 2:54.0
 5. Denise Nakamura, REN, 3:20.0

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls:
 1. Keilani Wasson, KOOL, 5:19.0
 2. Katelyn Pellitteri, UNA, 5:21.3
 3. Amelia Linsky, KANE, 5:29.4
 4. Melissa Kawana, MILI, 5:45.7
 5. Karli Hamada, OTC, 5:53.6
 6. Denise Nakamura, REN, 6:38.8

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls:
 1. Keilani Wasson, KOOL, 11:33.7
 2. Katelyn Pellitteri, UNA, 12:00.3
 3. Melissa Kawana, MILI, 12:52.6

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls:
 1. Debra Lee, HKTC, 20.4
 2. Kristen Hosea, KOOL, 20.6

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls:
 1. Kristen Hosea, KOOL, 1:21.4
 2. Willa Giorgio, REN, 1:28.2
 3. Denise Nakamura, REN, 1:35.5

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls:
 1. Michelle Lee, MILI, 5-06
 2. Amy Yeung, REN, 5-00

Long Jump Intermediate Girls:
 1. Joy Piotrowski, REN, 14-00.25
 2. Marnie Kazarian, KTC, 14-00
 3. Courtney Honda, HKTC, 13-09
 4. Becca Manliguis, REN, 12-00
 5. Alae Simanu-Klutz, KTC, 11-05
 6. Michelle Lee, MILI, 10-10
 7. Amy Yeung, REN, 10-04.25
 8. Brittni Au, REN, 10-03
 9. Kristen Gregory, STAL, 10-02
10. Felita Reed, KOOL, 9-10

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls:
 1. Joy Piotrowski, REN, 33-03
 2. Becca Manliguis, REN, 28-01

Shot Put Intermediate Girls:
 1. Alexandria Aguirre, REN, 29-02
 2. Alae Simanu-Klutz, KTC, 21-10

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls:
 1. Julesa Kawaauhau, HAUU, 100-09
 2. Alae Simanu-Klutz, KTC, 68-03.25
 3.Alexandria Aguirre, REN, 59-08.75
 4. Danielle Pontes, KTC, 53-00
 5. Brittni Au, REN, 52-10
 6. Natasha Jim, HRR, 44-07

100 Meter Dash Young Women:
 1. Kayla Montgomery, REN, 13.0
 2. Sabrina Kawana, MILI, 15.0

200 Meter Dash Young Women:
 1. Kayla Montgomery, REN, 26.7
 2. Sabrina Kawana, MILI, 33.4

400 Meter Dash Young Women:
 1. Kayla Montgomery, REN, 1:02.8
 2. Dacia McKinnon, SAB, 1:08.5

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women:
 1. Rachel Won, REN, 16.9
 2. Kharyse Thompson, HRR, 17.0
 3. Ili Wong, REN, 19.9
 4. Sabrina Kawana, MILI, 20.7

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women:
 1. Rachel Won, REN, 1:11.6

High Jump Young Women:
 1. Ili Wong, REN, 4-06

Pole Vault Young Women:
 1. Mela Moatz, REN, 8-00
 2. Rachel Cichowicz, UNA, 6-00

Long Jump Young Women:
 1. Ili Wong, REN, 15-03
 2. Kayla Montgomery, REN, 14-08.50
 3. Rachel Won, REN, 13-08

Triple Jump Young Women:
 1. Ili Wong, REN, 32-02.25

Shot Put Young Women:
 1. Julesa Kawaauhau, HAUU, 34-04.50

100 Meter Dash Masters Women:
 1. Joni Chin, GSP, 17.5

200 Meter Dash Masters Women:
 1. Mahea Zoller, REN, 31.3
 2. Joni Chin, GSP, 38.1

400 Meter Dash Masters Women:
 1. Joni Chin, GSP, 1:28.2

3000 Meter Run Masters Women:
 1. Connie Comiso-Fanelli, M, 13:08.3
 2. Angela Sy, OTC, 13:19.4

Long Jump Masters Women:
 1. Joni Chin, GSP, 8-01.50

Shot Put Masters Women:
 1. Joan Davis, M, 17-00
 2. Amy King, LEEW, 15-00.50

Discus Throw Masters Women:
 1. Kelly Noonan, UNA, 129-06.25
 2. Joan Davis, M, 36-01
 3. Amy King, LEEW, 32-08.75

1500 Meter Run Open Women:
 1. Kristin Takahashi, REN, 5:55.0
 2. Jen Puzey, KOOL, 5:58.6

3000 Meter Run Open Women:
 1. Jen Puzey, KOOL, 11:43.0
 2. Kristin Takahashi, REN, 12:50.0

50 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys:
 1. Keala Santiago, KOOL, 8.8
 2. La'akea Aiu, KANE, 8.9
 3. Micah Hee, KANE, 9.4
 4. Mitchell Quinn, KANE, 9.5
 4. Ty Thomas, LEEW, 9.5
 5. Koltman Aipia, KANE, 9.6
 6. Kekainalu Simon, KTC, 9.7
 7. Seth Ota, GSP, 10.1
 7. Taylor Bee, KOOL, 10.1
 8. Jesse Wysard, REN, 10.4
 8. Zachary Flater, HRR, 10.4
12. Noah Au, REN, 11.2
13. Levi Wysard, REN, 11.6

100 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys:
 1. Andrew Keala Martinson, REN, 16.5
 2. Keala Santiago, KOOL, 16.6
 3. La'akea Aiu, KANE, 18.2
 4. Harmon Brown, KOOL, 18.2
 5. Mitchell Quinn, KANE, 18.7
 6. Kekainalu Simon, KTC, 19.0
 7. Ryan Johnson, HKTC, 19.3
 8. Koltman Aipia, KANE, 20.0
 9. Seth Ota, GSP, 20.3
10. Connor McMurdo, REN, 21.1
10. Zachary Flater, HRR, 21.1
12. Jesse Wysard, REN, 22.0
13. Noah Au, REN, 23.7

200 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys:
 1. Andrew Keala Martinson, REN, 35.0
 2. Mitchell Quinn, KANE, 38.3
 3. Harmon Brown, KOOL, 39.1
 4. Kekainalu Simon, KTC, 40.2
 5. Bradley Anae, KOOL, 40.7
 6. Micah Hee, KANE, 42.3
 7. Seth Ota, GSP, 45.1
 8. Connor McMurdo, REN, 48.4

400 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys:
 1. Harmon Brown, KOOL, 1:23.9
 2. Ryan Johnson, HKTC, 1:30.6
 3. Bradley Anae, KOOL, 1:33.2
 4. Micah Hee, KANE, 1:34.3
 5. La'akea Aiu, KANE, 1:38.4
 6. Taylor Bee, KOOL, 1:43.8

Long Jump SubBantam Boys:
 1. Andrew Keala Martinson, REN, 10-01.75
 2. Keala Santiago, KOOL, 9-06.50
 3. Ty Thomas, LEEW, 8-04.25
 4. Jesse Wysard, REN, 7-08.50
 5. Taylor Bee, KOOL, 7-00.25
 6. Levi Wysard, REN, 6-02
 7. Zachary Flater, HRR, 5-07.25

Shot Put SubBantam Boys:
 1. Noah Au, REN, 13-04

50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys:
 1. Ikaika Piceno, GSP, 7.5
 2. Angelo Iervolino, KOOL, 7.9
 3. Chey Tapat, GSP, 8.0
 4. Kanoa Kaleoaloha, REN, 8.1
 4. Cean Tukes, GSP, 8.1
 5. Madigan Taulelei, HRR, 8.2
 5. Drayton Aki, HAUU, 8.2
 6. Keoni Kapapa, HAUU, 8.4
 7. Drake Ota, GSP, 8.5
 7. Jaleek Barnette, GSP, 8.5
 8. Kahiau Machado, KANE, 8.6
12. Quignon LeChamp, SAB, 8.7
13. Kaaumoana Zoller, REN, 8.8
13. Julian Iervolino, KOOL, 8.8
13. Jonathan Mundell, GSP, 8.8
16. Robinson Kimura, GSP, 9.0
16. Ryder Snow, KOOL, 9.0
18. Noah Sawyer, KOOL, 9.1
18. Destin Moss, REN, 9.1
20. Kennedy Quinn, KANE, 9.3
21. Brock Balmoja, HKTC, 9.4
21. Lamar Garcia, KOOL, 9.4
21. Jayson Cardines, GSP, 9.4
24. Kainalu Asam, KANE, 9.9
24. Job Maldonado, KOOL, 9.9
24. Jaron Aquino, KOOL, 9.9
27. Timothy Wise, GSP, 10.1
28. Christopher Miyashiro, REN, 10.2
29. Johnny Barsano, HRR, 10.5
30. No'eau Machado, KANE, 10.9
31. Christopher Neider, SAB, 11.0
32. John Kauwenaole, GSP, 11.2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys:
 1. Drayton Aki, HAUU, 15.0
 2. Kanoa Kaleoaloha, REN, 15.1
 3. Scott Jr Santiago, HAUU, 15.3
 4. Ikaika Piceno, GSP, 15.3
 5. Angelo Iervolino, KOOL, 15.4
 6. Madigan Taulelei, HRR, 16.0
 6. Tyler Williams, REN, 16.0
 6. Chey Tapat, GSP, 16.0
 6. Cean Tukes, GSP, 16.0
 7. Ryder Snow, KOOL, 16.3
 8. Dillon Kugle, REN, 16.5
12. Verlon Farris, STAL, 16.6
12. Tre'von Hinkle, HRR, 16.6
14. Pono Cummings, KOOL, 16.7
14. Quignon LeChamp, SAB, 16.7
14. Drake Ota, GSP, 16.7
17. Jonathan Mundell, GSP, 16.8
17. Jaleek Barnette, GSP, 16.8
19. Jonathon Bell, HRR, 17.1
19. Julian Iervolino, KOOL, 17.1
21. Robinson Kimura, GSP, 17.4
21. Jayson Cardines, GSP, 17.4
23. Malu Hosea, KOOL, 17.6
24. Bradley Anae, KOOL, 18.1
25. Destin Moss, REN, 18.2
25. Christopher Miyashiro, REN, 18.2
25. Joshua Staman, REN, 18.2
28. Lamar Garcia, KOOL, 18.3
28. Timothy Wise, GSP, 18.3
30. Cheyenne Turner, STAL, 18.5
31. Kahner Aipia, KANE, 19.2
32. Shazer Valeriano, SAB, 19.3
33 Kaaumoana Zoller, REN, 19.4
34. Johnny Barsano, HRR, 19.5
35. Tadd Ota, GSP, 20.0
36. Christopher Neider, SAB, 22.6
37. John Kauwenaole, GSP, 24.5

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys:
 1. John-Paul Putgenet, SAB, 32.2
 2. Drayton Aki, HAUU, 32.6
 2. Tyler Williams, REN, 32.6
 4. Kanoa Kaleoaloha, REN, 32.9
 5. Kainalu Asam, KANE, 33.6
 6. Cean Tukes, GSP, 34.5
 7. Jonathon Bell, HRR, 34.9
 8. Verlon Farris, STAL, 35.9
 9. Tre'von Hinkle, HRR, 36.5
10. Jonathan Mundell, GSP, 37.7
11. Drake Ota, GSP, 37.8
12. Kennedy Quinn, KANE, 38.1
13. Jevani Anders, STAL, 39.9
14. John Kauwenaole, GSP, 54.0

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys:
 1. Tyler Williams, REN, 1:13.0
 2. Dillon Kugle, REN, 1:15.6
 3. John-Paul Putgenet, SAB, 1:18.9
 4. Pono Cummings, KOOL, 1:21.4
 5. Malu Hosea, KOOL, 1:22.4
 6. Tre'von Hinkle, HRR, 1:23.9
 7. Jaleek Barnette, GSP, 1:24.5
 8. Drake Ota, GSP, 1:29.6
 9. Timothy Wise, GSP, 1:31.4

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys:
 1. Jevani Anders, STAL, 2:58.7
 2. Alexander Alohikea, SAB, 3:01.5
 3. Cheyenne Turner, STAL, 3:07.8
 4. Alexander Heldt, KANE, 3:18.3

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys:
 1. Jevani Anders, STAL, 5:48.2
 2. Cheyenne Turner, STAL, 6:13.0
 3. Alexander Heldt, KANE, 6:49.5

High Jump Bantam Boys:
 1. Scott Jr. Santiago, HAUU, 3-10
 2. John-Paul Putgenet, SAB, 3-08
 3. Brock Balmoja, HKTC, 3-02
--. Christopher Miyashiro, REN, NH
--. Shazer Valeriano, SAB, NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys:
 1. Ikaika Piceno, GSP, 12-06
 2. Scott Jr. Santiago, HAUU, 11-10.75
 3. Alexander Heldt, KANE, 10-05.50
 4. Quignon LeChamp, SAB, 10-03.50
 5. Verlon Farris, STAL, 9-06
 6. Kainalu Asam, KANE, 9-04.75
 7. Malu Hosea, KOOL, 9-04.50
 8. Lamar Garcia, KOOL, 9-03
 9. Madigan Taulelei, HRR, 9-00
10. Pono Cummings, KOOL, 8-09.50
11. Kennedy Quinn, KANE, 8-06.50
12. Kaaumoana Zoller, REN, 8-04.25
13. Shazer Valeriano, SAB, 7-04.25
14. Johnny Barsano, HRR, 6-10
15. Jason Smith, HRR, 6-04

Shot Put Bantam Boys:
 1. Jason Smith, HRR, 23-02
 2. Destin Moss, REN, 19-00
 3. Kahner Aipia, KANE, 17-05.50
 4. Brock Balmoja, HKTC, 14-10

Triathlon Bantam Boys:
 1. Scott Jr. Santiago, HAUU, 666

50 Meter Dash Midget Boys:
 1. Jeremy Tabuyo, MILI, 7.0
 2. Jesse Huihui, KOOL, 7.2
 3. Dean Gaboya, MILI, 7.4
 4. Blake Asing, KTC, 7.7
 5. Richard Gallarde, MILI, 7.8
 5. Darian Corpuz, OTC, 7.8
 5. Makana Bee, KOOL, 7.8
 6. Mitchell Miranda, SAB, 7.9
 7. Keoni Piceno, GSP, 8.0
 8. Makoa Camanse-Stevens, KTC, 8.3
11. Marquis Cohen, HRR, 8.4
12. Nashtian Kanae, GSP, 8.5
13. Dave Matute, SAB, 8.8
14. Anthony Wise, GSP, 8.9
14. Brandon Saiki, MILI, 8.9
16. Keola Ke-a, MILI, 9.2
17. Karl Denger, MILI, 9.5
18. Chauncey Keohuloa, KANE, 9.9
19. Logan Spencer, KANE, 10.0

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys:
 1. Jeremy Tabuyo, MILI, 13.1
 2. Martin Taulelei, HRR, 13.2
 3. Jesse Huihui, KOOL, 13.5
 4. Dean Gaboya, MILI, 13.7
 4. Bronson Barretto, STAL, 13.7
 6. Amir Walker, HRR, 14.2
 6. Blake Asing, KTC, 14.2
 8. Darius Simmons, STAL, 14.4
 8. Xavier Keenan, STAL, 14.4
 8. Dade Apao, UNA, 14.4
11. Danny Aki, HAUU, 14.6
11. Brayden Prothero, SAB, 14.6
11. Jefty Cruz, SAB, 14.6
14 Makana Bee, KOOL, 14.7
15. Richard Gallarde, MILI, 14.8
15. Nashtian Kanae, GSP, 14.8
17. Kennedy Kugle, REN, 14.9
18. Logan Ne, REN, 15.0
18. Darian Corpuz, OTC, 15.0
20. John Albert Corpuz, SAB, 15.2
21. George Borges, HKTC, 15.3
22. Christopher Nowlin, STAL, 15.4
22. Adam Kodama, REN, 15.4
24. Nicholas Flater, HRR, 15.5
24. Darreon Schwartz, HKTC, 15.5
26. Makoa Camanse-Stevens, KTC, 15.7
27. Justin Wasson, KOOL, 15.9
27. Kekahu Aluli, KOOL, 15.9
27. Dave Matute, SAB, 15.9
30. Michael Chin, GSP, 16.3
31. Timothy Evans, REN, 16.5
32. Marquis Cohen, HRR, 16.6
32. DaShon Young, REN, 16.6
32. Brady Black, STAL, 16.6
35. Takeda Kaneshiro, REN, 16.8
35. Brandon Saiki, MILI, 16.8
37. Anthony Wise, GSP, 17.3
38. Zen Rincon, STAL, 18.3
39. Chauncey Keohuloa, KANE, 19.0
40. Jodeci Mauai, REN, 20.1
41. Daniel Murray, STAL, 20.6

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys:
 1. Martin Taulelei, HRR, 27.9
 2. Dean Gaboya, MILI, 28.0
 3. Bronson Barretto, STAL, 28.8
 4. Jefty Cruz, SAB, 29.7
 5. Brayden Prothero, SAB, 29.8
 6. Xavier Keenan, STAL, 30.2
 7. Richard Gallarde, MILI, 30.5
 8. Quinton Childs, STAL, 30.7
 8. Ka'eo-Pu'uwai Kealoha-Lindsey, HKTC, 30.7
10. Darius Simmons, STAL, 30.8
10. George Borges, HKTC, 30.8
12. Aaron Cox, MTC, 31.0
13. Quintin Collier, REN, 31.4
14. Logan Ne, REN, 31.8
15. Shawn MacGuyer, REN, 31.9
16. John Albert Corpuz, SAB, 32.1
17. Nathan Shirey, MILI, 32.3
18. Christopher Nowlin, STAL, 32.6
19. Mitchell Miranda, SAB, 32.7
20. Nicholas Flater, HRR, 34.0
21. Adam Kodama, REN, 34.3
22. Gary Fanelli, REN, 34.5
23. Danny Aki, HAUU, 35.5
24. Darreon Schwartz, HKTC, 35.6
25. Devin Meade, HKTC, 36.5
26. Anthony Wise, GSP, 36.6
27. Brady Black, STAL, 37.5
28. DaShon Young, REN, 37.8
29. Erik Cunanan, SAB, 40.0

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys:
 1. Nathan Shirey, MILI, 1:06.8
 2. Bronson Barretto, STAL, 1:07.4
 3. Layne Suyat, KANE, 1:07.5
 4. Kennedy Kugle, REN, 1:08.7
 5. George Borges, HKTC, 1:11.6
 6. Darius Simmons, STAL, 1:13.3
 7. Danny Aki, HAUU, 1:14.3
 8. Quinton Childs, STAL, 1:14.5
 9. Adam Kodama, REN, 1:14.9
10. Mitchell Miranda, SAB, 1:15.3
11. Shawn MacGuyer, REN, 1:16.3
12. Enoa Stueber, HKTC, 1:16.7
13. Logan Ne, REN, 1:17.3
14. Keoni Piceno, GSP, 1:18.1
15. Gary Fanelli, REN, 1:18.2
16. Cheyne Taum, REN, 1:20.7
17. Kekahu Aluli, KOOL, 1:22.3
18. Timothy Evans, REN, 1:24.5
18. Ryan Evangelisti, REN, 1:24.5
20. Christopher Nowlin, STAL, 1:25.9
21. Takeda Kaneshiro, REN, 1:26.9
22. Quinton Brown, HRR, 1:28.0
23. DaShon Young, REN, 1:28.4
24. Brandon Saiki, MILI, 1:30.2
25. Brady Black, STAL, 1:34.7

800 Meter Run Midget Boys:
 1. Ka'eo-Pu'uwai Kealoha-Lindsey, HKTC, 2:40.4
 2. Nathan Shirey, MILI, 2:43.6
 3. Victor Alumbaugh, HKTC, 2:45.2
 4. Blaze Andrews, GSP, 2:53.9
 5. Michael Chin, GSP, 2:58.5
 6. Cleston Teixeira, HKTC, 3:01.0
 6. Enoa Stueber, HKTC, 3:01.0
 8. Cameron Lebato, HRR, 3:05.9
 9. Matthew Baker, HRR, 3:08.4
10. Devin Meade, HKTC, 3:18.3
11. Nico Langley, KOOL, 3:31.6
12. Jacob Helms, MILI, 3:33.2
13. Daniel Murray, STAL, 3:44.1
14. Patrick Lloyd, MILI, 4:02.9

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys:
 1. Ka'eo-Pu'uwai Kealoha-Lindsey, HKTC, 5:29.6
 2. Victor Alumbaugh, HKTC, 5:39.7
 3. Cleston Teixeira, HKTC, 5:58.1
 4. Bryce Hiramatsu, REN, 5:58.9
 5. Zen Rincon, STAL, 6:04.3
 6. Matthew Baker, HRR, 6:05.7
 7. Cameron Lebato, HRR, 6:15.5
 8. Devin Meade, HKTC, 6:17.4
 9. Daniel Murray, STAL, 7:14.0

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys:
 1. Mitchell Heidenreich, REN, 13:07.3

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys:
 1. Layne Suyat, KANE, 15.1
 2. Dustin Wagner, REN, 17.4
 3. Quintin Collier, REN, 17.5
 4. Jacob Helms, MILI, 19.0
 5. Karl Denger, MILI, 20.7

High Jump Midget Boys:
 1. Victor Alumbaugh, HKTC, 4-02
 2. Cameron Lebato, HRR, 3-08
 3. Patrick Lloyd, MILI, 3-08
 3. Matthew Baker, HRR, 3-08
 5. Keola Ke-a, MILI, 3-04
 6. Karl Denger, MILI, 3-00
 6. Kodey Gratz, MILI, 3-00

Long Jump Midget Boys:
 1. Martin Taulelei, HRR, 15-07
 2. Jeremy Tabuyo, MILI, 14-08
 3. Jefty Cruz, SAB, 13-04.50
 4. Brayden Prothero, SAB, 13-03
 5. Aaron Cox, MTC, 12-11
 6. Xavier Keenan, STAL, 12-08.50
 7. Dade Apao, UNA, 12-04.75
 8. Keoni Piceno, GSP, 12-03
 9. Blake Asing, KTC, 11-10.75
10. John Albert Corpuz, SAB, 11-07.50
11. Enoa Stueber, HKTC, 11-07.25
12. Quinton Childs, STAL, 11-01
13. Shawn MacGuyer, REN, 10-05.50
14. Quintin Collier, REN, 10-05
15. Michael Chin, GSP, 10-02.25
16. Quinton Brown, HRR, 10-02
17. Nicholas Flater, HRR, 9-06.75
18. Ryan Evangelisti, REN, 9-03.75
19. Logan Spencer, KANE, 8-02.25
20. Malotumau Maugaotega, MTC, 7-03.75

Shot Put Midget Boys:
 1. Alvin Apuya, SAB, 28-10
 2. Nicholas Wong, REN, 27-06
 3. Luis Valencia, HRR, 24-02
 4. Cody Ng, REN, 23-10
 5. Logan Spencer, KANE, 15-02
 6. Kodey Gratz, MILI, 14-01
 7. Jared Takiguchi, MILI, 12-03.50

Discus Throw Midget Boys:
 1. Nicholas Wong, REN, 63-04
 2. Luis Valencia, HRR, 60-09.50
 3. Cody Ng, REN, 46-00.50

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys:
 1. Noah deLaura, REN, 1229
 2. Quintin Collier, REN, 996
 3. James Kai Kojimoto, REN, 884
 4. Kodey Gratz, MILI, 419

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys:
 1. Nicolas Swain, HRR, 12.0
 2. Michael Zane, REN, 12.2
 3. Chad Wakabayashi, REN, 12.4
 4. Kennedy Spencer, REN, 12.5
 5. Jonathan Woo, REN, 13.2
 6. Hans (Tyrone) Brown, KOOL, 13.4
 7. Tautua Reed, KOOL, 13.7
 8. Brodie Asing, KTC, 13.8
 9. Kaainanui Simon, KTC, 14.0
10. Todd Griffith, HRR, 14.2
10. De'Vante Smoot, HRR, 14.2
12. Kelii Kruszona, KANE, 14.3
12. Matthew Ito, MILI, 14.3
14. Kainoa Ke-a, MILI, 14.5
15. Justin Kim, MILI, 15.1
16. Zach Hernandez, REN, 15.2
17. Brett Palermo, REN, 16.7
18. Trevor Williams, REN, 17.2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys:
 1. Nicolas Swain, HRR, 25.9
 2. Michael Zane, REN, 26.0
 3. Chad Wakabayashi, REN, 26.8
 4. Kennedy Spencer, REN, 26.9
 5. Jonathan Woo, REN, 27.1
 6. Hans (Tyrone) Brown, KOOL, 28.4
 7. Tautua Reed, KOOL, 28.7
 8. De'Vante Smoot, HRR, 30.6
 9. Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha, REN, 31.2
10. Jervin Bersalona, SAB, 32.7

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys:
 1. Daniel Wagner, REN, 57.5
 2. Nicolas Swain, HRR, 1:00.5
 3. Chad Wakabayashi, REN, 1:01.5
 4. Jonathan Woo, REN, 1:04.1
 5. Chris Mojica, REN, 1:06.3
 6. Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha, REN, 1:08.2
 7. Luke Untermann, REN, 1:09.2
 8. Matthew Ito, MILI, 1:09.8
 9. Jervin Bersalona, SAB, 1:12.2
10. Justin Kim, MILI, 1:12.6
11. Mathew Lum, HKTC, 1:13.9
12. Ryan Kam, MILI, 1:14.1
13. Randy Higuchi, MILI, 1:15.5
14. Mathew Nelson, MILI, 1:16.5

800 Meter Run Youth Boys:
 1. Daniel Wagner, REN, 2:23.7
 2. Christian Putgenet, SAB, 2:24.8
 3. Borys Pleskacz, GSP, 2:27.1
 4. Isaiah Sato, MILI, 2:33.5
 5. Drew Honda, HKTC, 2:34.6
 6. Joshua Christensen, KOOL, 2:42.6
 7. Kendall Rucker, HRR, 2:44.3
 8. Aaron Smith, LEEW, 2:45.4
 9. Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha, REN, 2:46.0

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys:
 1. Christian Putgenet, SAB, 4:57.2
 2. Borys Pleskacz, GSP, 5:12.4
 3. Aaron Smith, LEEW, 5:18.6
 4. Isaiah Sato, MILI, 5:19.6
 5. Joshua Christensen, KOOL, 5:27.5
 6. Kendall Rucker, HRR, 5:55.7
 7. Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha, REN, 5:56.2
 8. Jacob Brainerd, HRR, 6:04.3
 9. Ryan Kam, MILI, 6:13.4
10. Gregory Trifonovitch, KANE, 6:14.7
11. Mathew Nelson, MILI, 6:33.6
12. Jordan Rubio, MILI, 6:34.3

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys:
 1. Aaron Smith, LEEW, 11:24.5
 2. Isaiah Sato, MILI, 11:57.4
 3. Jacob Brainerd, HRR, 12:58.7
 4. Jordan Rubio, MILI, 13:33.2
--. Borys Pleskacz, GSP, X11:12.7

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys:
 1. Daniel Wagner, REN, 17.3
 2. Justin Kim, MILI, 18.4
 3. Nadan Hosea, KOOL, 19.3
 4. Luke Untermann, REN, 19.9
 5. Cody Tuamoheloa, KANE, 20.6
 6. Ryan Kam, MILI, 20.7
 7. Randy Higuchi, MILI, 23.0

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys:
 1. Daniel Wagner, REN, 30.0
 2. Cody Tuamoheloa, KANE, 36.9

High Jump Youth Boys:
 1. Cole Soma, REN, 5-00
 2. Kennedy Spencer, REN, 4-08
 3. Drew Honda, HKTC, 4-06
 4. Nicolas Swain, HRR, 4-06
 5. De'Vante Smoot, HRR, 4-04
 6. Chris Mojica, REN, 4-04
 6. Kendall Rucker, HRR, 4-04
 8. Nadan Hosea, KOOL, 4-00
 9. Cody Tuamoheloa, KANE, 3-08
--. Jonathan Woo, REN, NH
--. Chad Wakabayashi, REN, NH

Long Jump Youth Boys:
 1. Cole Soma, REN, 16-08
 2. Hans (Tyrone) Brown, KOOL, 14-09
 3. Kyle Normand, REN, 14-05
 4. Chris Mojica, REN, 14-04.50
 5. Brodie Asing, KTC, 14-02
 6. De'Vante Smoot, HRR, 13-11
 7. Luke Untermann, REN, 13-01.50
 8. Kainoa Ke-a, MILI, 13-00
 9. Kelii Kruszona, KANE, 12-11
10. Brett Palermo, REN, 11-03.50
11. Kendall Rucker, HRR, 11-02.50
12. Zach Hernandez, REN, 11-01
13. John Martin, REN, 9-10.50
14. Jacob Brainerd, HRR, 9-02

Triple Jump Youth Boys:
 1. Cole Soma, REN, 34-11.50
 2. John Martin, REN, 26-08.50

Shot Put Youth Boys:
 1. Max Tave, REN, 30-07.50
 2. Kyle Normand, REN, 27-09
 3. Keoni Roach, HRR, 26-07
 4. Tautua Reed, KOOL, 25-10
 5. Trevor Suzuki, KANE, 17-09

Discus Throw Youth Boys:
 1. Max Tave, REN, 107-11.25
 2. Keoni Roach, HRR, 76-09
 3. Kyle Normand, REN, 57-00.50

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys:
 1. Cole Soma, REN, 2108
 2. Kyle Normand, REN, 1451
 3. Kendall Rucker, HRR,1300
 4. Cody Tuamoheloa, KANE, 852

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys:
 1. Priest Gen, LEEW, 11.2
 2. Blaine Bastatas, REN, 11.6
 3. Rafee Tamjid, REN, 12.1
 4. Michael Iervolino, REN, 12.2
 5. Paipai Falemalu, HAUU, 12.2
 6. Michael Martin, REN, 12.3
 7. Asi Hosea, KOOL, 12.4
 7. Sean Ishii, OTC, 12.4
 9. Andrew Renaud, UNA, 12.5
 9. Joshua Asunchion, REN, 12.5
11. Robert Regpala, SAB, 12.9
11. Arthur Aiwohi, SAB, 12.9
13. Mark Baay, REN, 13.1
14. Isaac Williams, HRR, 14.6
15. Spencer Lee, REN, 14.7

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys:
 1. Priest Gen, LEEW, 23.7
 2. Rafee Tamjid, REN, 24.2
 3. Blaine Bastatas, REN, 24.6
 4. Erik Horn, REN, 25.1
 5. Michael Iervolino, REN, 25.2
 6. Michael Martin, REN, 25.7

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys:
 1. Priest Gen, LEEW, 54.2
 2. Rafee Tamjid, REN, 57.3
 3. Joshua Asunchion, REN, 59.5
 4. Scott Motobu, REN, 1:00.2
 5. Brandon Jhun, MILI, 1:01.5
 6. Mark Baay, REN, 1:01.6
 7. Jonathan Fukumoto, MILI, 1:09.3
 8. Jordan Sumida, MTC, 1:16.3
 9. Jenson Takara, MILI, 1:20.0

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys:
 1. Scott Motobu, REN, 2:13.9
 2. Jarrick Hayashi, MILI, 2:35.1
 3. Kelsey Gratz, MILI, 2:36.6
 4. Jonathan Fukumoto, MILI, 2:39.2

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys:
 1. Craig Kandler, HKTC, 5:11.4
 2. Kelsey Gratz, MILI, 5:17.2
 3. Jarrick Hayashi, MILI, 5:25.7
 4. Jeremy Honold, LEEW, 6:09.7

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys:
 1. Daniel Aki, MILI, 10:50.1
 2. Kelsey Gratz, MILI, 11:14.8
 3. Jeremy Honold, LEEW, 12:34.2

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys:
 1. Asi Hosea, KOOL, 16.1
 2. Erik Horn, REN, 18.1
 3. Kyle Olden, REN, 19.9

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys:
 1. Erik Horn, REN, 1:06.4

High Jump Intermediate Boys:
 1. Michael Martin, REN, 5-04
 2. Matthew Yamane, REN, 5-02
 3. Paipai Falemalu, HAUU, 5-02
 4. Taylor Spencer, REN, 5-00
 5. Jonathan Fukumoto, MILI, 4-08
 6. Brandon Jhun, MILI, 4-06
--. Ross Hartwell, REN, NH
-- Jarrick Hayashi, MILI, NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys:
 1. Cory Taum, REN, 8-00

Long Jump Intermediate Boys:
 1. Blaine Bastatas, REN, 18-09.50
 2. Michael Martin, REN, 18-00
 3. Priest Gen, LEEW, 17-04.50
 4. Arthur Aiwohi, SAB, 16-09
 5. Rafee Tamjid, REN, 15-10.50
 6. Kurt Robinson, GSP, 15-08.50
 7. Robert Regpala, SAB, 15-06
 7. Ross Hartwell, REN, 15-06
 9. Kyle Olden, REN, 15-00
10. Taylor Spencer, REN, 14-10
11. Ryan Garo, GSP, 13-01
12. Jordan Sumida, MTC, 12-07.50
--. Asi Hosea, KOOL, FOUL

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys:
 1. Asi Hosea, KOOL, 39-00.50
 2. Kurt Robinson, GSP, 36-03
 3. Ryan Garo, GSP, 31-04

Shot Put Intermediate Boys:
 1. Paipai Falemalu, HAUU, 42-02.50
--. Ryan Tampon, KOOL, ND
--. Andrew Renaud, UNA, ND

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys:
 1. Paipai Falemalu, HAUU, 127-08.75

100 Meter Dash Young Men:
 1. Jonathan Cummings, KOOL, 11.4
 2. Noah Wong, UNA, 11.5
 3. Antoin Dewalt, HRR, 11.7
 4. Bronson Tanaka, KANE, 11.8
 5. Joshua Abiva, MTC, 11.9
 6. Gordon Au, REN, 12.5
 7. Forrest McGarvey, LEEW, 12.9
 8. Shane Jim, HRR, 13.0

200 Meter Dash Young Men:
 1. Jonathan Cummings, KOOL, 22.9
 2. Orrys Williams, GSP, 24.6
 3. Bronson Tanaka, KANE, 24.7
 4. Joshua Abiva, MTC, 24.8
 5. Gordon Au, REN, 25.2
 6. Forrest McGarvey, LEEW, 26.4
 7. Joshua Mun, OTC, 26.5
 8. Shane Jim, HRR, 27.0

400 Meter Dash Young Men:
 1. Noah Wong, UNA, 53.6
 2. Orrys Williams, GSP, 55.6
 3. Scott-Allen Jenks, LEEW, 56.8
 4. Christian Taum, REN, 57.3
 5. Gordon Au, REN, 58.3
 6. Forrest McGarvey, LEEW, 1:00.9

800 Meter Run Young Men:
 1. Demetrius Perry, LEEW, 2:07.2
 2. Jason Freeman, KOOL, 2:10.3
 3. Jacob Valeriano, SAB, 2:14.8
 4. David King, LEEW, 2:19.6
 5. Leo Gingras, SAB, 2:20.5

1500 Meter Run Young Men:
 1. Jason Freeman, KOOL, 4:25.6
 2. Demetrius Perry, LEEW, 4:30.8
 3. David King, LEEW, 4:49.8
 4. Scott-Allen Jenks, LEEW, 5:05.8
 5. Kevin Acacio, MTC, 5:06.5

3000 Meter Run Young Men:
 1. Jacob Valeriano, SAB, 10:33.8

5000 Meter Run Young Men:
 1. David King, LEEW, 17:38.1
 2. Kevin Acacio, MTC, 19:40.4

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men:
 1. Jack Flemming, MTC, 16.1

High Jump Young Men:
 1. Jack Flemming, MTC, 5-10
 2. Shane Jim, HRR, 4-02

Pole Vault Young Men:
 1. Jack Flemming, MTC, 12-00
 2. Colby Takeda, REN, 11-06

Long Jump Young Men:
 1. Orrys Williams, GSP, 17-07
 2. Joshua Mun, OTC, 17-04
 3. Scott-Allen Jenks, LEEW, 17-00.50
 4. Noah Wong, UNA, 16-10
 5. Shane Jim, HRR, 9-11

Triple Jump Young Men:
 1. Joshua Mun, OTC, 36-00

Shot Put Young Men:
 1. Sosaia Vaitai, MTC, 41-03
 2. Kamuela Wassman, REN, 40-08
 3. Sunia Vaitai, MTC, 35-04

Discus Throw Young Men:
 1. Sosaia Vaitai, MTC, 130-04.75
 2. Kamuela Wassman, REN, 124-09.25
 3. Sunia Vaitai, MTC, 109-05.75

100 Meter Dash Masters Men:
 1. Kelsey Nakanelua, GSP, 11.0
 2. John Conley, GSP, 11.7
 3. Duke Ota Sr, GSP, 12.1
 4. Allen Ng, M, 13.7
 5. Jack Karbens, M, 14.9

200 Meter Dash Masters Men:
 1. Duke Ota Sr, GSP, 25.6
 2. Allen Ng, M, 30.3
 3. Jack Karbens, M, 32.0

1500 Meter Run Masters Men:
 1. Ronald Pate, OTC, 5:10.2

3000 Meter Run Masters Men:
 1. Ronald Pate, OTC, 10:59.4

5000 Meter Run Masters Men:
 1. Jonathan Lyau, OTC, 16:18.0

Long Jump Masters Men:
 1. Allen Nakasone, M, 13-04
 2. Allen Ng, M, 12-01
 3. Jack Karbens, M, 10-09

Triple Jump Masters Men:
 1. Allen Nakasone, M, 28-06.50

Shot Put Masters Men:
 1. Robert Larson, M, 34-10
 2. Robert Husic, M, 28-02.50
 3. David Aguirre, REN, 23-06.50
 4. Allen Nakasone, M, 22-03

Discus Throw Masters Men:
 1. Robert Husic, M, 112-11.50
 2. Jack Karbens, M, 101-01
 3. David Aguirre, REN, 69-07.75

100 Meter Dash Open Men:
 1. Desi Shedrick, KANE, 11.3

1500 Meter Run Open Men:
 1. Jake Puzey, KOOL, 4:11.1
 2. Roy Ching, UNA, 5:17.5

5000 Meter Run Open Men:
 1. Jake Puzey, KOOL, 15:35.7

110 Meter Hurdles Open Men:
 1. Manny Benitez, REN, 15.9

Long Jump Open Men:
 1. Anthony Taylor, UNA, 19-00

Shot Put Open Men:
 1. Dana Tano, UNA, 41-05.50
 2. Ryan Oda, REN, 40-08.50

Discus Throw Open Men:
 1. Ryan Oda, REN, 137-11

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec