Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/24-25/06 - Salem, OR

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4612 Tatum, Alexandra       Track City T             16.51Q  1
  2  8132 Frey, Isabella         Emerald Vall             17.26Q  2
  3  8462 Greene, Lena           Tigard Youth             17.30Q  2
  4  8375 Walker, Alyssa         Robin Hood T             17.31Q  1
  5  8499 Pierson, Karley        Milwaukie Tr             18.72Q  1
  6  8445 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon,             19.74Q  2
  7  8341 Crossland, Alissa      Robin Hood T             19.15q  1
  8  4781 Reed, Alexis           Robin Hood T             19.66q  1
  9  8123 Thom, Taylor           E.C. Lickety             22.67   2
 10  8343 Cushing, Paige         Robin Hood T             23.64   1

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4612 Tatum, Alexandra       Track City T             16.46 
  2  8132 Frey, Isabella         Emerald Vall             16.85 
  3  8375 Walker, Alyssa         Robin Hood T             16.97 
  4  8462 Greene, Lena           Tigard Youth             17.82 
  5  8499 Pierson, Karley        Milwaukie Tr             18.39 
  6  4781 Reed, Alexis           Robin Hood T             19.26 
  7  8445 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon,             19.30 

Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8192 Mack, Dakarai          Inner City S             15.87Q  1
  2  4705 Henderson, Jonah       unattached               16.34Q  2
  3  8468 Body, Julian           Tigard Youth             15.92Q  1
  4  8311 Hayes, Patrick         Psa Youth Ru             16.90Q  2
  5  8197 Miles, Thomas          Inner City S             16.04Q  1
  6  4620 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Track City T             17.54Q  2
  7  8482 Knox, Cole             Tigard Youth             16.13q  1
  8  8322 Sims, Isaiah           Psa Youth Ru             17.30q  1
  9  8125 Thom, Tristan          E.C. Lickety             17.71   1

Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8192 Mack, Dakarai          Inner City S             15.82 
  2  8468 Body, Julian           Tigard Youth             15.93 
  3  8482 Knox, Cole             Tigard Youth             15.98 
  4  4705 Henderson, Jonah       unattached               16.14 
  5  8197 Miles, Thomas          Inner City S             16.31 
  6  8311 Hayes, Patrick         Psa Youth Ru             16.77 
  7  8322 Sims, Isaiah           Psa Youth Ru             17.10 
  8  4620 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Track City T             17.47 

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8370 Pumpelly, Ariana       Robin Hood T             14.42Q  2
  2  8447 Woodcock, Danelle      Team Oregon,             14.65Q  3
  3  8182 Miles, Tiara           Inner City S             15.38Q  1
  4  8131 Frey, Alexis           Emerald Vall             14.47Q  2
  5  4603 Clark, Karina          Track City T             15.74Q  3
  6  8247 Jenkins, Shelby        Peak Perform             16.19Q  1
  7  4613 Ward, Halle            Track City T             14.67q  2
  8  8366 Parker, Marina         Robin Hood T             15.97q  3
  9  8401 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              16.44   3
 10  8440 Nolin, McKenzie        Team Oregon,             16.94   1
 11  8354 Kettel, Megan          Robin Hood T             17.43   3
 12  8120 Lustig, Emma           E.C. Lickety             17.48   1
 13  4673 Rehm, Hannah           unattached               17.51   1
 14  8344 Cushing, Sarah         Robin Hood T             17.73   2
 15  8185 West, Kamaria          Inner City S             18.27   1
 16  8350 Howe, Haley            Robin Hood T             18.65   1
 17  8372 Roth, Kelly            Robin Hood T             19.05   2
 18  8249 Loftus, Meghan         Peak Perform             19.30   2

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8447 Woodcock, Danelle      Team Oregon,             14.41 
  2  8131 Frey, Alexis           Emerald Vall             14.59 
  3  8370 Pumpelly, Ariana       Robin Hood T             14.59 
  4  4613 Ward, Halle            Track City T             14.81 
  5  8182 Miles, Tiara           Inner City S             15.28 
  6  8366 Parker, Marina         Robin Hood T             15.42 
  7  4603 Clark, Karina          Track City T             15.61 
  8  8247 Jenkins, Shelby        Peak Perform             16.19 

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8190 Kelly, Tobias          Inner City S             14.17Q  2
  2  8473 Floyd, Landon          Tigard Youth             14.44Q  1
  3  8466 Berg, Bryan            Tigard Youth             14.27Q  2
  4  8020 Traxtle, Spencer       2 Rivers TC              14.94Q  1
  5  4615 Hines, Tucker          Track City T             14.74Q  2
  6  8451 Funk, Andrew           Team Oregon,             15.48Q  1
  7  4778 LaCoste, Jacob         Track City T             15.33q  2
  8  8243 Ross, Anthony          Inner City S             15.51q  1
  9  8391 Pfefferkorn, Hunte     Robin Hood T             15.99   1
 10  8338 Pierce, Xavier         River City T             16.47   1
 11  8325 Teller, Trevor         Psa Youth Ru             16.79   2
 12  8390 McLaughlin, Connor     Robin Hood T             17.06   1

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8190 Kelly, Tobias          Inner City S             14.10 
  2  8473 Floyd, Landon          Tigard Youth             14.44 
  3  8466 Berg, Bryan            Tigard Youth             14.52 
  4  4615 Hines, Tucker          Track City T             14.61 
  5  8020 Traxtle, Spencer       2 Rivers TC              14.84 
  6  8243 Ross, Anthony          Inner City S             15.40 
  7  8451 Funk, Andrew           Team Oregon,             15.47 
  8  4778 LaCoste, Jacob         Track City T             15.59 

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8184 Taylor, Devin          Inner City S             13.59Q  1
  2  4779 Barber, Tracey         Track City T             13.70Q  3
  3  8402 Neal, Alyssa           Salem Track              13.72Q  2
  4  8086 Halliburton, Elle      Cyo Track Cl             14.07Q  3
  5  8001 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers TC              14.23Q  2
  6  8274 Wright, Lindsey        Prefontaine              14.23Q  1
  7  8463 Jacobson, Sarah        Tigard Youth             14.41q  2
  8  8122 Stout, Breanne         E.C. Lickety             14.63q  1
  9  8300 Vranizan, Molly        Psa Youth Ru             14.72   2
 10  8272 Vail, Laleyna          Prefontaine              14.76   3
 11  8342 Cuddeford, Ally        Robin Hood T             14.77   2
 12  8121 Roley, Mariah          E.C. Lickety             15.32   3
 13  4606 Hamilton, Meagan       Track City T             15.34   3
 14  4608 Leatham, Hannah        Track City T             15.35   1
 15  4609 Roberts, Cassidy       Track City T             15.60   1
 16  8439 Nolin, Chelsea         Team Oregon,             15.66   3
 17  8232 Sizemore, Morgan       Oregon South             16.48   1
 18  4611 Sanders, Alyssa        Track City T             17.03   2
 19  8262 Babb, Peyton           Prefontaine              17.32   1
 20  8363 Nair, Anne             Robin Hood T             17.85   1

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8184 Taylor, Devin          Inner City S             13.26 
  2  4779 Barber, Tracey         Track City T             13.71 
  3  8402 Neal, Alyssa           Salem Track              13.92 
  4  8274 Wright, Lindsey        Prefontaine              14.23 
  5  8086 Halliburton, Elle      Cyo Track Cl             14.24 
  6  8001 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers TC              14.25 
  7  8463 Jacobson, Sarah        Tigard Youth             14.30 
  8  8122 Stout, Breanne         E.C. Lickety             14.36 

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8193 McDonald, JaMariay     Inner City S             13.80Q  3
  2  8075 Holenstein, Mark       Cavs Youth T             13.84Q  2
  3  8059 Lee, Mitchell          Beaverton Tr             13.93Q  1
  4  8310 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Youth Ru             14.53Q  4
  5  8467 Body, Anthony          Tigard Youth             13.98Q  1
  6  4722 Modin, Mitch           unattached               14.02Q  3
  7  4616 Horning, Mitch         Track City T             14.16Q  2
  8  8303 Baker, Daniel          Psa Youth Ru             14.64Q  4
  9  8087 Halliburton, Jaima     Cyo Track Cl             14.21   3
 10  4728 Remington, Samuel      unattached               14.35   2
 11  8202 Smith, James           Inner City S             14.37   3
 12  8260 Moore, Adam            Peak Perform             14.50   1
 13  8066 Snyder, Andrew         Canby Track              14.74   3
 14  8478 Greene, Kazuo          Tigard Youth             14.78   1
 15  8319 Moore, DeVante         Psa Youth Ru             14.84   4
 16  8060 Schmitt, Jeff          Beaverton Tr             14.85   2
 17  8470 Courtney, Taylor       Tigard Youth             14.87   4
 18  8146 Anderson, Weston       Emerald Vall             14.96   3
 19  8095 Caballero, Zachary     Cyo Track Cl             15.08   2
 20  8389 Masley, Morgan         Robin Hood T             15.85   3
 21  8276 Eckes, David           Prefontaine              16.59   2
 22  8154 Hernandez-Hill, Le     Emerald Vall             16.69   4
 23  8283 Paulson, Garrett       Prefontaine              16.70   4
 24  8151 Fisher, Joey           Emerald Vall             17.69   1
 25  8393 Schaefer, Blake        Robin Hood T             17.87   1

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8193 McDonald, JaMariay     Inner City S             13.60 
  2  4722 Modin, Mitch           unattached               13.92 
  3  8075 Holenstein, Mark       Cavs Youth T             13.96 
  4  8059 Lee, Mitchell          Beaverton Tr             13.97 
  5  8467 Body, Anthony          Tigard Youth             14.11 
  6  4616 Horning, Mitch         Track City T             14.26 
  7  8310 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Youth Ru             14.49 
  8  8303 Baker, Daniel          Psa Youth Ru             14.57 

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4652 Hearns, Baylee         unattached               12.71Q  4
  2  8109 Pittman, Tiarra        Dare to Drea             12.80Q  1
  3  8110 Prince, Tiara          Dare to Drea             12.99Q  2
  4  8432 Guenther, Taylor       Team Oregon,             13.47Q  3
  5  8044 Nash, Lainey           Beaverton Tr             13.56Q  2
  6  8285 Darden, Ileijah        Psa Youth Ru             13.58Q  4
  7  4783 Toliver-porter, De     Albina Roadr             13.59Q  3
  8  4782 Applegate, Shanees     Emerald Vall             13.62Q  1
  9  8071 Petrina, Shannon       Cavs Youth T             13.71   3
 10  8027 Walden-taylor, Sha     Albina Roadr             13.82   1
 11  4638 Crago, Breanna         unattached               13.90   4
 12  8130 Engstrom, Amanda       Emerald Vall             13.93   1
 13  8465 Perez, Rochelle        Tigard Youth             14.07   2
 14  8230 Lee, Annabel           Oregon South             14.08   2
 15  8204 Harper, Andrea         McMinnville              14.23   4
 16  8021 Dixon, Chelsea         Albina Roadr             14.28   1
 17  8460 Bennett, Shelby        Tigard Youth             14.46   3
 18  8246 DeRosia, Brittany      Peak Perform             14.48   2
 19  8353 Johnson, Britney       Robin Hood T             14.82   1
 20  4679 Russell, Cecilee       unattached               15.30   3
 21  8143 Wiesert, Jennifer      Emerald Vall             15.36   2
 22  8364 Nair, Emily            Robin Hood T             15.98   2
 23  8368 Pfefferhorn, Halie     Robin Hood T             16.10   1
 24  8254 Roush, Kayla           Peak Perform             17.06   3
 25  8369 Poissant, Taylor       Robin Hood T             17.32   4

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4652 Hearns, Baylee         unattached               12.62 
  2  8109 Pittman, Tiarra        Dare to Drea             12.68 
  3  8110 Prince, Tiara          Dare to Drea             12.95 
  4  8432 Guenther, Taylor       Team Oregon,             13.52 
  5  8285 Darden, Ileijah        Psa Youth Ru             13.55 
  6  4782 Applegate, Shanees     Emerald Vall             13.67 
  7  8044 Nash, Lainey           Beaverton Tr             13.68 
  8  4783 Toliver-porter, De     Albina Roadr             13.93 

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4703 Griffin, Nycole        unattached               11.33Q  4
  2  4696 Cutone-Fitzpatrick     unattached               11.89Q  3
  3  8194 McLaurin, Zecharia     Inner City S             12.19Q  2
  4  8203 Wells, Booker          Inner City S             12.20Q  1
  5  8487 Nguyen, Justin         Tigard Youth             12.28Q  2
  6  8408 Hoy, Alexander         Salem Track              12.32Q  1
  7  4780 Ivie, Jesse            Gresham Blu              12.45Q  3
  8  4717 McUne, Jonathan        unattached               12.49Q  4
  9  4740 Underhill, Colton      unattached               12.66   2
 10  4719 Miller, Jason          unattached               12.70   1
 11  8155 Ikard, Alex            Emerald Vall             12.89   2
 12  4706 Henderson, Joshua      unattached               12.94   4
 13  8156 Johnson, Kyle          Emerald Vall             12.96   3
 14  8149 Cranor, Thomas         Emerald Vall             13.06   1
 15  8112 Cheadle, Austin        Dare to Drea             13.07   3
 16  8074 Frediani, Greg         Cavs Youth T             13.24   4
 17  4718 Michener, Lukas        unattached               13.67   2
 18  8486 Moore, Nicholas        Tigard Youth             13.71   1
 19  8161 Noah, Taylor           Emerald Vall             13.84   1
 20  8157 Levine, Eric           Emerald Vall             13.96   2
 21  8067 Snyder, Jacob          Canby Track              14.39   4

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4703 Griffin, Nycole        unattached               11.36 
  2  4696 Cutone-Fitzpatrick     unattached               11.85 
  3  8194 McLaurin, Zecharia     Inner City S             12.27 
  4  8203 Wells, Booker          Inner City S             12.36 
  5  8487 Nguyen, Justin         Tigard Youth             12.39 
  6  8408 Hoy, Alexander         Salem Track              12.52 
  7  4780 Ivie, Jesse            Gresham Blu              12.66 
  8  4717 McUne, Jonathan        unattached               12.89 

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8289 Hill, Schaveyantay     Psa Youth Ru             12.34Q  1
  2  8298 Smith, Kayla           Psa Youth Ru             12.64Q  2
  3  4681 Schueler, Kellie       unattached               12.53Q  1
  4  8103 Ferrara, Olivia        Dare to Drea             13.59Q  2
  5  8089 Lomax, Ashley          Cyo Track Cl             13.55Q  1
  6  8248 Loftus, Caitlin        Peak Perform             14.38Q  2
  7  8181 McDonald, Sheltori     Inner City S             14.52q  2
  8  8295 Leonhardt, Caitlin     Psa Youth Ru             14.67q  2
  9  8135 Ikard, Kailie          Emerald Vall             14.88   1
 10  8266 Magallanes, Maya       Prefontaine              15.19   2
 11  8438 Nickila, Kathryn       Team Oregon,             15.57   1

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8298 Smith, Kayla           Psa Youth Ru             12.31 
  2  8289 Hill, Schaveyantay     Psa Youth Ru             12.36 
  3  4681 Schueler, Kellie       unattached               12.66 
  4  8089 Lomax, Ashley          Cyo Track Cl             13.66 
  5  8103 Ferrara, Olivia        Dare to Drea             13.76 

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4714 Lewis, Sean            unattached               11.14Q  1
  2  8030 Boatman, Andre         Albina Roadr             11.18Q  2
  3  8198 Polk, Jordan           Inner City S             11.18Q  1
  4  8256 Church, Drew           Peak Perform             11.51Q  2
  5  8309 Dunn, Colton           Psa Youth Ru             11.52Q  2
  6  8196 Miles, Marlon          Inner City S             11.58Q  1
  7  8209 Medeiros, Kaniela      McMinnville              11.72q  1
  8  8052 Dodson, Robbie         Beaverton Tr             11.87q  2
  9  8187 Forthan, Wayne         Inner City S             11.93   2
 10  8191 Lambert, Germarcas     Inner City S             11.95   1
 11  8177 Tolman, Jeffrey        Gresham Blu              12.15   2
 12  8377 Baker, Zachary         Robin Hood T             12.86   1
 13  4747 Wells, Darren          unattached               13.55   1

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8198 Polk, Jordan           Inner City S             11.17 
  2  8030 Boatman, Andre         Albina Roadr             11.21 
  3  4714 Lewis, Sean            unattached               11.32 
  4  8309 Dunn, Colton           Psa Youth Ru             11.40 
  5  8196 Miles, Marlon          Inner City S             11.61 
  6  8256 Church, Drew           Peak Perform             11.62 
  7  8052 Dodson, Robbie         Beaverton Tr             11.94 
  8  8209 Medeiros, Kaniela      McMinnville              11.99 

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4687 Williams, Shannon      unattached               12.04q
  2  8108 Mathabane, Bianca      Dare to Drea             12.55q
  3  8107 Martin, Jewel          Dare to Drea             12.63q
  4  8166 Meusec, Lacey          Gresham Blu              12.80q
  5  8104 Holding, Emily         Dare to Drea             12.90q
  6  8088 Hart, Ashley           Cyo Track Cl             13.06q

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4687 Williams, Shannon      unattached               12.04 
  2  8108 Mathabane, Bianca      Dare to Drea             12.55 
  3  8107 Martin, Jewel          Dare to Drea             12.63 
  4  8166 Meusec, Lacey          Gresham Blu              12.80 
  5  8104 Holding, Emily         Dare to Drea             12.90 
  6  8088 Hart, Ashley           Cyo Track Cl             13.06 

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8255 Cauley, Daniel         Peak Perform             10.96Q  1
  2  8421 Olson, Jamaine         Speed Unit               11.02Q  2
  3  8173 Lambert, Shaun         Gresham Blu              11.06Q  2
  4  4691 Brouse, Kyle           unattached               11.26Q  1
  5  4748 Wells, Dylan           unattached               11.12Q  2
  6  8189 Keller, Wesley         Inner City S             11.28Q  1
  7  8092 Aguilar, Gabriel       Cyo Track Cl             11.33q  1
  8  4702 Gilbride, Kevin        unattached               11.62q  2
  9  4694 Crago, Brian           unattached               11.62   2
 10  4713 Krieger, Justin        unattached               11.63   2
 11  8174 Manwell, Robert        Gresham Blu              11.80   1
 12  4710 Johnson, Antwan        unattached               12.13   1
 13  8032 Hall, Ryan             Albina Roadr             12.31   2

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8255 Cauley, Daniel         Peak Perform             10.85 
  2  8092 Aguilar, Gabriel       Cyo Track Cl             11.00 
  3  8421 Olson, Jamaine         Speed Unit               11.03 
  4  8173 Lambert, Shaun         Gresham Blu              11.13 
  5  4748 Wells, Dylan           unattached               11.29 
  6  8189 Keller, Wesley         Inner City S             11.38 
  7  4702 Gilbride, Kevin        unattached               11.67 
  8  4691 Brouse, Kyle           unattached               11.89 

Event 13  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8131 Frey, Alexis           Emerald Vall             30.03Q  2
  2  8042 Hatfield, Riley        Beaverton Tr             30.73Q  1
  3  8370 Pumpelly, Ariana       Robin Hood T             30.60Q  2
  4  8447 Woodcock, Danelle      Team Oregon,             31.66Q  1
  5  8326 Beng, Nyalual          River City T             31.91Q  1
  6  8182 Miles, Tiara           Inner City S             32.66Q  2
  7  4603 Clark, Karina          Track City T             33.55q  2
  8  8120 Lustig, Emma           E.C. Lickety             36.76q  2
  9  8401 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              36.77   1
 10  8461 Brohoski, Erin         Tigard Youth             37.24   1
 11  8398 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track              37.36   1
 12  8462 Greene, Lena           Tigard Youth             39.16   1

Event 13  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8042 Hatfield, Riley        Beaverton Tr             30.17 
  2  8131 Frey, Alexis           Emerald Vall             30.22 
  3  8447 Woodcock, Danelle      Team Oregon,             30.36 
  4  8370 Pumpelly, Ariana       Robin Hood T             30.78 
  5  8326 Beng, Nyalual          River City T             31.79 
  6  8182 Miles, Tiara           Inner City S             32.69 
  7  4603 Clark, Karina          Track City T             33.98 
  8  8120 Lustig, Emma           E.C. Lickety             36.51 

Event 14  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8199 Retherford, Camero     Inner City S             28.34Q  3
  2  8466 Berg, Bryan            Tigard Youth             30.65Q  1
  3  8145 Abrahamson, Tyler      Emerald Vall             30.96Q  2
  4  8490 White, Ben             Tigard Youth             30.74Q  1
  5  8380 Grant, Spencer         Robin Hood T             31.35Q  2
  6  4615 Hines, Tucker          Track City T             32.33Q  3
  7  4690 Botti, Jack            unattached               31.25q  1
  8  8243 Ross, Anthony          Inner City S             33.62q  1
  9  8015 Moore, Nathan          2 Rivers TC              33.97   3
 10  4627 Whipp, Clay            Track City T             34.79   1
 11  8325 Teller, Trevor         Psa Youth Ru             36.19   3
 12  4620 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Track City T             36.76   2
 13  8338 Pierce, Xavier         River City T             37.42   3
 14  8219 Kegg, Connor           Milwaukie Tr             42.03   1

Event 14  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8199 Retherford, Camero     Inner City S             28.03 
  2  4690 Botti, Jack            unattached               30.49 
  3  8466 Berg, Bryan            Tigard Youth             30.53 
  4  8490 White, Ben             Tigard Youth             30.55 
  5  8145 Abrahamson, Tyler      Emerald Vall             30.55 
  6  4615 Hines, Tucker          Track City T             31.12 
  7  8380 Grant, Spencer         Robin Hood T             31.53 
  8  8243 Ross, Anthony          Inner City S             35.38 

Event 15  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8184 Taylor, Devin          Inner City S             28.40Q  3
  2  4779 Barber, Tracey         Track City T             29.18Q  1
  3  8183 Ross, Elizabeth        Inner City S             30.01Q  2
  4  8179 Doyle, Treneisha       Inner City S             30.27Q  3
  5  8464 Kilgour, Kristina      Tigard Youth             30.72Q  2
  6  8267 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine              30.77Q  1
  7  8463 Jacobson, Sarah        Tigard Youth             30.85q  2
  8  8294 Lawson-broadous, M     Psa Youth Ru             31.64q  3
  9  8122 Stout, Breanne         E.C. Lickety             31.75   3
 10  8300 Vranizan, Molly        Psa Youth Ru             31.79   3
 11  4608 Leatham, Hannah        Track City T             31.81   2
 12  8373 Smurdon, Cara          Robin Hood T             32.83   1
 13  8121 Roley, Mariah          E.C. Lickety             33.09   2
 14  8444 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon,             34.04   3
 15  8363 Nair, Anne             Robin Hood T             40.19   1

Event 15  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8184 Taylor, Devin          Inner City S             27.89 
  2  4779 Barber, Tracey         Track City T             29.13 
  3  8464 Kilgour, Kristina      Tigard Youth             29.63 
  4  8179 Doyle, Treneisha       Inner City S             29.77 
  5  8183 Ross, Elizabeth        Inner City S             29.81 
  6  8267 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine              30.07 
  7  8463 Jacobson, Sarah        Tigard Youth             31.31 
  8  8294 Lawson-broadous, M     Psa Youth Ru             31.86 

Event 16  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8193 McDonald, JaMariay     Inner City S             28.77Q  1
  2  4745 Van Anrooy, Reed       unattached               29.05Q  2
  3  4728 Remington, Samuel      unattached               29.87Q  3
  4  8063 Carpenter, Daniel      Canby Track              29.07Q  1
  5  4722 Modin, Mitch           unattached               29.49Q  2
  6  8310 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Youth Ru             29.93Q  3
  7  8467 Body, Anthony          Tigard Youth             29.20q  1
  8  4616 Horning, Mitch         Track City T             30.51q  3
  9  8319 Moore, DeVante         Psa Youth Ru             30.56   1
 10  8303 Baker, Daniel          Psa Youth Ru             30.87   3
 11  8095 Caballero, Zachary     Cyo Track Cl             30.97   2
 12  8202 Smith, James           Inner City S             31.33   2
 13  8470 Courtney, Taylor       Tigard Youth             31.59   3
 14  8476 Garrison, Evan         Tigard Youth             32.15   2
 15  8117 Mathabane, Stanley     Dare to Drea             33.54   2
 16  8126 Weaver, Steven         E.C. Lickety             34.47   1

Event 16  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8193 McDonald, JaMariay     Inner City S             27.69 
  2  4745 Van Anrooy, Reed       unattached               28.42 
  3  8063 Carpenter, Daniel      Canby Track              28.55 
  4  4722 Modin, Mitch           unattached               28.82 
  5  4728 Remington, Samuel      unattached               29.18 
  6  8467 Body, Anthony          Tigard Youth             29.24 
  7  4616 Horning, Mitch         Track City T             29.80 
  8  8310 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Youth Ru             30.46 

Event 17  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8109 Pittman, Tiarra        Dare to Drea             27.54Q  3
  2  4652 Hearns, Baylee         unattached               27.93Q  2
  3  4783 Toliver-porter, De     Albina Roadr             29.34Q  1
  4  8285 Darden, Ileijah        Psa Youth Ru             27.99Q  3
  5  8432 Guenther, Taylor       Team Oregon,             28.60Q  2
  6  8027 Walden-taylor, Sha     Albina Roadr             29.80Q  1
  7  4630 Bates, Victoria        unattached               28.14q  3
  8  8130 Engstrom, Amanda       Emerald Vall             28.99q  3
  9  8465 Perez, Rochelle        Tigard Youth             29.21   2
 10  8204 Harper, Andrea         McMinnville              30.03   3
 11  8246 DeRosia, Brittany      Peak Perform             30.15   3
 12  8224 Alexander, Ashley      Oregon South             30.23   3
 13  8460 Bennett, Shelby        Tigard Youth             30.36   1
 14  4679 Russell, Cecilee       unattached               32.08   2
 15  8443 Robison, Taylor        Team Oregon,             32.31   1
 16  8352 Jarvis, Emilee         Robin Hood T             34.52   1
 17  8364 Nair, Emily            Robin Hood T             34.88   2

Event 17  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4652 Hearns, Baylee         unattached               26.49 
  2  8109 Pittman, Tiarra        Dare to Drea             26.55 
  3  4630 Bates, Victoria        unattached               27.38 
  4  8432 Guenther, Taylor       Team Oregon,             27.76 
  5  8285 Darden, Ileijah        Psa Youth Ru             28.15 
  6  8130 Engstrom, Amanda       Emerald Vall             28.63 
  7  4783 Toliver-porter, De     Albina Roadr             28.67 
  8  8027 Walden-taylor, Sha     Albina Roadr             30.05 

Event 18  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4703 Griffin, Nycole        unattached               23.15Q  3
  2  4696 Cutone-Fitzpatrick     unattached               24.52Q  2
  3  8321 Secundino, Jose        Psa Youth Ru             24.78Q  1
  4  8203 Wells, Booker          Inner City S             25.31Q  2
  5  8194 McLaurin, Zecharia     Inner City S             25.57Q  1
  6  4719 Miller, Jason          unattached               25.89Q  3
  7  8408 Hoy, Alexander         Salem Track              25.42q  2
  8  4717 McUne, Jonathan        unattached               25.92q  2
  9  4740 Underhill, Colton      unattached               26.62   1
 10  8188 Johnson, Carlous       Inner City S             26.67   1
 11  4706 Henderson, Joshua      unattached               26.96   1
 12  8155 Ikard, Alex            Emerald Vall             26.99   3
 13  4718 Michener, Lukas        unattached               27.96   3
 14  8157 Levine, Eric           Emerald Vall             29.04   2

Event 18  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4703 Griffin, Nycole        unattached               22.94 
  2  4696 Cutone-Fitzpatrick     unattached               24.25 
  3  8321 Secundino, Jose        Psa Youth Ru             24.67 
  4  8194 McLaurin, Zecharia     Inner City S             24.70 
  5  8203 Wells, Booker          Inner City S             25.52 
  6  8408 Hoy, Alexander         Salem Track              25.65 
  7  4719 Miller, Jason          unattached               25.83 
  8  4717 McUne, Jonathan        unattached               26.24 

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8289 Hill, Schaveyantay     Psa Youth Ru             24.55q
  2  8298 Smith, Kayla           Psa Youth Ru             24.96q
  3  4681 Schueler, Kellie       unattached               26.03q
  4  8287 Harvey, Kema           Psa Youth Ru             26.85q
  5  8248 Loftus, Caitlin        Peak Perform             30.27q
  6  8181 McDonald, Sheltori     Inner City S             30.54q
  7  8135 Ikard, Kailie          Emerald Vall             31.69q

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8289 Hill, Schaveyantay     Psa Youth Ru             24.55 
  2  8298 Smith, Kayla           Psa Youth Ru             24.96 
  3  4681 Schueler, Kellie       unattached               26.03 
  4  8287 Harvey, Kema           Psa Youth Ru             26.85 
  5  8248 Loftus, Caitlin        Peak Perform             30.27 
  6  8181 McDonald, Sheltori     Inner City S             30.54 
  7  8135 Ikard, Kailie          Emerald Vall             31.69 

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8034 Jones, Isaiah          Albina Roadr             22.57Q  2
  2  8196 Miles, Marlon          Inner City S             23.37Q  3
  3  4714 Lewis, Sean            unattached               23.60Q  1
  4  8309 Dunn, Colton           Psa Youth Ru             23.14Q  2
  5  8198 Polk, Jordan           Inner City S             23.37Q  3
  6  8324 Struckman, Chris       Psa Youth Ru             23.85Q  1
  7  8052 Dodson, Robbie         Beaverton Tr             24.24q  1
  8  4618 LaCoste, James         Track City T             24.27q  3
  9  8187 Forthan, Wayne         Inner City S             24.38   3
 10  8256 Church, Drew           Peak Perform             24.40   3
 11  8209 Medeiros, Kaniela      McMinnville              24.55   1
 12  8177 Tolman, Jeffrey        Gresham Blu              24.95   2
 13  8222 Wilson, Grant          Milwaukie Tr             24.96   2
 14  8384 Holstrom, Tyler        Robin Hood T             25.16   2
 15  8191 Lambert, Germarcas     Inner City S             25.46   3

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8198 Polk, Jordan           Inner City S             22.80 
  2  8309 Dunn, Colton           Psa Youth Ru             22.81 
  3  8034 Jones, Isaiah          Albina Roadr             23.06 
  4  8196 Miles, Marlon          Inner City S             23.28 
  5  8324 Struckman, Chris       Psa Youth Ru             23.51 
  6  4714 Lewis, Sean            unattached               23.61 
  7  4618 LaCoste, James         Track City T             24.54 
  8  8052 Dodson, Robbie         Beaverton Tr             24.88 

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4687 Williams, Shannon      unattached               24.91q
  2  8166 Meusec, Lacey          Gresham Blu              26.31q

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4687 Williams, Shannon      unattached               24.91 
  2  8166 Meusec, Lacey          Gresham Blu              26.31 

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8255 Cauley, Daniel         Peak Perform             21.92q
  2  8173 Lambert, Shaun         Gresham Blu              22.59q
  3  8421 Olson, Jamaine         Speed Unit               22.72q
  4  8092 Aguilar, Gabriel       Cyo Track Cl             22.73q
  5  8189 Keller, Wesley         Inner City S             23.10q
  6  4702 Gilbride, Kevin        unattached               23.41q
  7  8259 Mc Clain, Steven       Peak Perform             23.60q

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8255 Cauley, Daniel         Peak Perform             21.92 
  2  8173 Lambert, Shaun         Gresham Blu              22.59 
  3  8092 Aguilar, Gabriel       Cyo Track Cl             22.73 
  4  8189 Keller, Wesley         Inner City S             23.10 
  5  4702 Gilbride, Kevin        unattached               23.41 
  6  8259 Mc Clain, Steven       Peak Perform             23.60 
 --  8241 Ranck, Dennis          Oregon Throw                NT 

Event 23  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8132 Frey, Isabella         Emerald Vall           1:23.96 
  2  4646 Faro, Adriana          unattached             1:28.54 
  3  8349 Horton, Kaelin         Robin Hood T           1:52.04 
  4  8343 Cushing, Paige         Robin Hood T           2:03.93 

Event 24  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8197 Miles, Thomas          Inner City S           1:16.30 
  2  8322 Sims, Isaiah           Psa Youth Ru           1:19.01 
  3  8192 Mack, Dakarai          Inner City S           1:20.30 
  4  4744 Van Anrooy, Layne      unattached             1:24.30 
  5  8311 Hayes, Patrick         Psa Youth Ru           1:29.15 
  6  4721 Miller, John           unattached             1:41.07 

Event 25  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8131 Frey, Alexis           Emerald Vall           1:09.11   2
  2  8326 Beng, Nyalual          River City T           1:11.61   2
  3  8042 Hatfield, Riley        Beaverton Tr           1:11.88   2
  4  8362 Myers, Megan           Robin Hood T           1:15.32   2
  5  4761 McKee, Jewel           unattached             1:15.56   2
  6  8182 Miles, Tiara           Inner City S           1:17.56   1
  7  8366 Parker, Marina         Robin Hood T           1:17.79   2
  8  8180 Johnson, Makayela      Inner City S           1:18.74   1
  9  8247 Jenkins, Shelby        Peak Perform           1:18.86   1
 10  8293 Kearns, Rory           Psa Youth Ru           1:22.37   2
 11  8185 West, Kamaria          Inner City S           1:35.01   1
 12  8372 Roth, Kelly            Robin Hood T           1:41.52   1

Event 26  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8199 Retherford, Camero     Inner City S           1:05.66   2
  2  8490 White, Ben             Tigard Youth           1:09.56   2
  3  4690 Botti, Jack            unattached             1:09.64   2
  4  8380 Grant, Spencer         Robin Hood T           1:12.53   2
  5  8020 Traxtle, Spencer       2 Rivers TC            1:13.59   2
  6  8308 Dorris, Omari          Psa Youth Ru           1:14.54   2
  7  8190 Kelly, Tobias          Inner City S           1:14.89   2
  8  8145 Abrahamson, Tyler      Emerald Vall           1:18.75   2
  9  8417 Maffett, Jeffrey       Southern Ore           1:19.70   1
 10  8325 Teller, Trevor         Psa Youth Ru           1:23.23   1
 11  8379 Gilmer, Cameron        Robin Hood T           1:23.78   1
 12  4627 Whipp, Clay            Track City T           1:24.44   1
 13  4727 Potter, Benjamin       unattached             1:26.88   1
 14  8378 Brennan, Eric          Robin Hood T           1:29.61   1
 15  8114 Franklin, Thomas       Dare to Drea           1:31.31   1

Event 27  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8086 Halliburton, Elle      Cyo Track Cl           1:07.40   1
  2  8183 Ross, Elizabeth        Inner City S           1:07.75   2
  3  8464 Kilgour, Kristina      Tigard Youth           1:07.76   2
  4  8001 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers TC            1:09.52   2
  5  8300 Vranizan, Molly        Psa Youth Ru           1:10.89   1
  6  8302 Wilcox, Payton         Psa Youth Ru           1:11.28   1
  7  8294 Lawson-broadous, M     Psa Youth Ru           1:11.56   2
  8  8272 Vail, Laleyna          Prefontaine            1:12.74   2
  9  8121 Roley, Mariah          E.C. Lickety           1:13.69   1
 10  8040 Edwards, Alesandra     Beaverton Tr           1:16.30   2
 11  4667 Miller, Audrey         unattached             1:30.28   1

Event 28  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8094 Brown, Nathaniel       Cyo Track Cl           1:04.14   3
  2  8193 McDonald, JaMariay     Inner City S           1:04.52   3
  3  4745 Van Anrooy, Reed       unattached             1:04.61   3
  4  8076 Hybl, Taylor           Cavs Youth T           1:05.71   3
  5  8087 Halliburton, Jaima     Cyo Track Cl           1:07.44   1
  6  8489 White, Alex            Tigard Youth           1:08.35   3
  7  4626 Seno, Sam              Track City T           1:08.94   3
  8  8063 Carpenter, Daniel      Canby Track            1:08.95   1
  9  4749 Wilson, Michael        unattached             1:09.29   3
 10  4616 Horning, Mitch         Track City T           1:09.35   1
 11  8065 Cranston, John         Canby Track            1:10.02   2
 12  8096 Doherty, Patrick       Cyo Track Cl           1:10.13   3
 13  8066 Snyder, Andrew         Canby Track            1:10.24   1
 14  4766 McCrum, Alex           unattached             1:11.06   2
 15  8405 Broaddus, Slater       Salem Track            1:12.98   1
 16  8388 Marshall, Isaac        Robin Hood T           1:20.81   2
 17  8314 Hipshman, Daniel       Psa Youth Ru           1:22.61   2
 18  8394 Theim, Dakota          Robin Hood T           1:27.48   1
 19  8381 Hackett, Aidan         Robin Hood T           1:27.65   2

Event 29  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8138 Mulvey, Louise         Emerald Vall           1:00.99   3
  2  8432 Guenther, Taylor       Team Oregon,           1:02.59   2
  3  8130 Engstrom, Amanda       Emerald Vall           1:04.87   2
  4  8044 Nash, Lainey           Beaverton Tr           1:04.98   3
  5  8164 DiPietro, Keely        Gresham Blu            1:06.62   2
  6  4668 Miller, Marie          unattached             1:07.31   3
  7  8022 Grote, Taylor          Albina Roadr           1:07.54   2
  8  8047 Thompson, Andra        Beaverton Tr           1:07.68   3
  9  8046 Rife, Haley            Beaverton Tr           1:07.71   3
 10  8271 Snook, Sydney          Prefontaine            1:08.61   3
 11  8339 Borla, Brooke          Robin Hood T           1:08.66   2
 12  8246 DeRosia, Brittany      Peak Perform           1:09.51   2
 13  4638 Crago, Breanna         unattached             1:10.05   1
 14  8353 Johnson, Britney       Robin Hood T           1:12.58   1
 15  4679 Russell, Cecilee       unattached             1:14.13   1
 16  4655 Huber, Emma            unattached             1:14.43   1
 17  8136 Knoor, Adrian          Emerald Vall           1:15.50   1
 18  8329 Jones, Danielle        River City T           1:15.57   2
 19  8244 Ciampi, Christina      Peak Perform           1:15.93   3
 20  8211 Fisher, Destiny        Milwaukie Tr           1:17.68   1
 21  8352 Jarvis, Emilee         Robin Hood T           1:23.63   1

Event 30  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8321 Secundino, Jose        Psa Youth Ru             54.38   2
  2  8408 Hoy, Alexander         Salem Track              56.90   2
  3  8160 Miner, Chase           Emerald Vall             57.48   2
  4  4743 Van Anrooy, Drew       unattached               59.51   1
  5  4780 Ivie, Jesse            Gresham Blu              59.61   2
  6  8147 Bellissimo, Daniel     Emerald Vall             59.62   2
  7  4723 Nobiletti, Aaron       unattached             1:00.88   1
  8  8188 Johnson, Carlous       Inner City S           1:02.70   2
  9  8477 Gensler, Joshua        Tigard Youth           1:03.62   1
 10  8150 Delegato, Vincent      Emerald Vall           1:05.30   1
 11  8056 Karambelas, Michae     Beaverton Tr           1:06.28   1
 12  4729 Riley, Leslie          unattached             1:06.75   1

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8289 Hill, Schaveyantay     Psa Youth Ru             56.49 
  2  4681 Schueler, Kellie       unattached               59.33 
  3  8287 Harvey, Kema           Psa Youth Ru           1:00.47 
  4  8269 Paulson, Shelby        Prefontaine            1:08.19 
  5  8225 James, Emily           Oregon South           1:09.05 

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8034 Jones, Isaiah          Albina Roadr             52.10   2
  2  8309 Dunn, Colton           Psa Youth Ru             52.70   2
  3  8187 Forthan, Wayne         Inner City S             53.81   1
  4  8116 Mathabane, Nathan      Dare to Drea             54.06   2
  5  8196 Miles, Marlon          Inner City S             54.55   2
  6  8324 Struckman, Chris       Psa Youth Ru             56.51   1
  7  4725 Pennington, Jonath     unattached               56.96   1
  8  8384 Holstrom, Tyler        Robin Hood T             57.25   2
  9  8113 Douglas, Eric          Dare to Drea             57.51   1
 10  8210 Pinheiro, Tyler        McMinnville              57.52   1
 11  8222 Wilson, Grant          Milwaukie Tr             57.62   2
 12  8177 Tolman, Jeffrey        Gresham Blu              58.65   1

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4687 Williams, Shannon      unattached               58.54 
  2  8041 Edwards, Arianna       Beaverton Tr             59.55 
  3  8178 Burg, Jamie            Inner City S           1:02.82 

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8173 Lambert, Shaun         Gresham Blu              51.17 
  2  8259 Mc Clain, Steven       Peak Perform             52.79 
  3  8421 Olson, Jamaine         Speed Unit               53.95 
  4  4713 Krieger, Justin        unattached               54.56 
  5  8011 Egan, Daniel           2 Rivers TC              55.41 
  6  8012 Hardy, Luke            2 Rivers TC              55.57 
  7  8036 Little, Mike           Albina Roadr             55.58 

Event 35  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8132 Frey, Isabella         Emerald Vall           3:12.48 
  2  4646 Faro, Adriana          unattached             3:22.74 
  3  8499 Pierson, Karley        Milwaukie Tr           3:27.46 
  4  8445 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon,           3:39.26 

Event 36  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8322 Sims, Isaiah           Psa Youth Ru           3:06.20 
  2  4744 Van Anrooy, Layne      unattached             3:09.41 
  3  8125 Thom, Tristan          E.C. Lickety           3:10.52 
  4  8124 Lustig, Zachary        E.C. Lickety           3:10.53 

Event 37  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8297 Rice, Paige            Psa Youth Ru           2:29.80 
  2  8286 Drouet-Rawlings, T     Psa Youth Ru           2:40.57 
  3  8288 Hawkinson, Vivian      Psa Youth Ru           2:44.85 
  4  8326 Beng, Nyalual          River City T           2:56.94 
  5  8331 Ruiz, Romelia          River City T           3:27.30 

Event 38  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4695 Cronin, Cian           unattached             2:40.58 
  2  8383 Hollins, Zephaniah     Robin Hood T           2:41.01 
  3  8450 Crouser, Matt          Team Oregon,           2:41.04 
  4  8411 Roberts, Nathaniel     Salem Track            2:41.22 
  5  8100 Lemmond, Matthew       Cyo Track Cl           2:49.02 
  6  8308 Dorris, Omari          Psa Youth Ru           2:49.75 
  7  8376 Alley, C.J.            Robin Hood T           2:54.34 
  8  4742 Van Anrooy, Cole       unattached             3:00.13 
  9  8306 Burnett, Nathan        Psa Youth Ru           3:06.32 
 10  8114 Franklin, Thomas       Dare to Drea           3:24.13 

Event 39  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8302 Wilcox, Payton         Psa Youth Ru           2:41.09 
  2  8142 Walsh, Shannon         Emerald Vall           2:42.58 
  3  8397 Friedrich, Kellen      Salem Track            2:42.92 
  4  8374 Thalhofer, Kylie       Robin Hood T           2:44.40 
  5  4607 Hammer, Carly          Track City T           2:47.29 
  6  8264 DeWald, Devrie         Prefontaine            2:50.85 
  7  8268 Miranda, Maegen        Prefontaine            2:51.82 
  8  8086 Halliburton, Elle      Cyo Track Cl           2:52.23 
  9  8040 Edwards, Alesandra     Beaverton Tr           2:52.87 

Event 40  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8076 Hybl, Taylor           Cavs Youth T           2:29.34 
  2  8101 Morgan, Blaine         Cyo Track Cl           2:31.99 
  3  8094 Brown, Nathaniel       Cyo Track Cl           2:32.42 
  4  8098 Gulliver, Kirk         Cyo Track Cl           2:36.10 
  5  8312 Henry, Izahia          Psa Youth Ru           2:39.02 
  6  4626 Seno, Sam              Track City T           2:39.13 
  7  8333 Coleman, Dakota        River City T           2:40.04 
  8  8489 White, Alex            Tigard Youth           2:41.37 
  9  8096 Doherty, Patrick       Cyo Track Cl           2:42.96 
 10  8471 Dean, Alex             Tigard Youth           2:49.84 
 11  8405 Broaddus, Slater       Salem Track            2:53.23 
 12  8323 Snell, Gaelen          Psa Youth Ru           3:12.94 

Event 41  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8138 Mulvey, Louise         Emerald Vall           2:23.03 
  2  8144 Wilson, Nora           Emerald Vall           2:30.90 
  3  8400 Jones, Amy             Salem Track            2:31.90 
  4  8340 Coffman, Kristin       Robin Hood T           2:33.60 
  5  8085 Craig, Amanda          Cyo Track Cl           2:34.05 
  6  8271 Snook, Sydney          Prefontaine            2:34.07 
  7  8290 Jette, Kate            Psa Youth Ru           2:34.65 
  8  8071 Petrina, Shannon       Cavs Youth T           2:37.07 
  9  8332 Whipps, Lucy           River City T           2:37.55 
 10  8128 Dowdy, Calli           Emerald Vall           2:44.50 
 11  8221 Eddy, Becca            Emerald Vall           2:48.51 
 12  8022 Grote, Taylor          Albina Roadr           2:50.12 
 13  4666 McKee, Kelsey          unattached             2:51.24 
 14  8244 Ciampi, Christina      Peak Perform           2:58.45 
 15  8136 Knoor, Adrian          Emerald Vall           2:58.70 
 16  4655 Huber, Emma            unattached             3:12.83 

Event 42  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8321 Secundino, Jose        Psa Youth Ru           2:11.60 
  2  8160 Miner, Chase           Emerald Vall           2:13.27 
  3  4743 Van Anrooy, Drew       unattached             2:15.06 
  4  4723 Nobiletti, Aaron       unattached             2:18.43 
  5  4763 Llyod, Cody            unattached             2:21.77 
  6  8318 Landstrom, Andrew      Psa Youth Ru           2:25.78 
  7  8234 James, Timothy         Oregon South           2:29.78 
  8  8150 Delegato, Vincent      Emerald Vall           2:32.37 
  9  8082 Torgerson, Logan       Cavs Youth T           2:34.22 
 10  8235 Merryman, Jason        Oregon South           2:36.14 
 11  4729 Riley, Leslie          unattached             2:38.93 

Event 43  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8287 Harvey, Kema           Psa Youth Ru           2:24.80 
  2  4632 Browning, Taylor       unattached             2:26.32 
  3  4644 Everetts, Janelle      unattached             2:27.03 
  4  4645 Everetts, Megan        unattached             2:28.77 
  5  8111 Volk, Jasmin           Dare to Drea           2:33.94 
  6  8225 James, Emily           Oregon South           2:39.12 

Event 44  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8116 Mathabane, Nathan      Dare to Drea           2:01.41 
  2  8115 Greer, Elijah          Dare to Drea           2:03.40 
  3  4725 Pennington, Jonath     unattached             2:07.90 
  4  4711 Kerr-Daly, Eamonn      unattached             2:08.46 
  5  8200 Retherford, Duvar      Inner City S           2:25.16 

Event 45  800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8041 Edwards, Arianna       Beaverton Tr           2:25.90 
  2  4639 Crannell, Jessica      unattached             2:26.18 

Event 46  800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4752 Zeuthen, Eric          unattached             2:09.58 
  2  8168 Clark, Spencer         Gresham Blu            2:10.27 
  3  4739 Turner, Jake           unattached             2:14.99 
  4  8011 Egan, Daniel           2 Rivers TC            2:17.11 

Event 47  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8297 Rice, Paige            Psa Youth Ru           5:07.79 
  2  8288 Hawkinson, Vivian      Psa Youth Ru           5:25.69 
  3  8286 Drouet-Rawlings, T     Psa Youth Ru           5:33.09 
  4  8403 Rausch, Amy            Salem Track            6:20.30 
  5  8331 Ruiz, Romelia          River City T           6:46.94 

Event 48  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8411 Roberts, Nathaniel     Salem Track            5:22.27 
  2  8383 Hollins, Zephaniah     Robin Hood T           5:34.79 
  3  8100 Lemmond, Matthew       Cyo Track Cl           5:43.45 
  4  8417 Maffett, Jeffrey       Southern Ore           5:48.34 
  5  8378 Brennan, Eric          Robin Hood T           5:52.62 
  6  4742 Van Anrooy, Cole       unattached             6:00.25 
  7  8186 Fields, Jalon          Inner City S           6:01.45 
  8  8376 Alley, C.J.            Robin Hood T           6:04.60 
  9  8051 Cawthorn, Connor       Beaverton Tr           6:22.60 
 10  8114 Franklin, Thomas       Dare to Drea           6:56.29 
 11  4721 Miller, John           unattached             7:26.77 

Event 49  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8284 Brauer, Ali            Psa Youth Ru           5:08.20 
  2  8296 Patton, Anna           Psa Youth Ru           5:22.87 
  3  8397 Friedrich, Kellen      Salem Track            5:27.20 
  4  4607 Hammer, Carly          Track City T           5:41.67 
  5  8223 Kuhl, Rachel           Oregon Cross           5:46.90 
  6  8264 DeWald, Devrie         Prefontaine            5:54.15 
  7  8268 Miranda, Maegen        Prefontaine            6:07.93 
  8  4770 Hackett, Cheyenne      unattached             6:10.10 

Event 50  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8304 Baker, Jackson         Psa Youth Ru           4:55.57 
  2  8076 Hybl, Taylor           Cavs Youth T           5:01.60 
  3  8097 England, Ryan          Cyo Track Cl           5:02.02 
  4  8102 Sealand, Joshua        Cyo Track Cl           5:06.63 
  5  8101 Morgan, Blaine         Cyo Track Cl           5:15.28 
  6  8410 Riordan, Ruben         Salem Track            5:17.92 
  7  8065 Cranston, John         Canby Track            5:23.06 
  8  8337 Hilts, Dane            River City T           5:29.92 
  9  8476 Garrison, Evan         Tigard Youth           5:30.60 
 10  8312 Henry, Izahia          Psa Youth Ru           5:35.38 
 11  8471 Dean, Alex             Tigard Youth           5:40.85 
 12  8333 Coleman, Dakota        River City T           5:53.44 
 13  8395 Trepte, Alec           Robin Hood T           6:13.67 
 14  8314 Hipshman, Daniel       Psa Youth Ru           6:28.32 

Event 51  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4654 Hochstetler, Court     unattached             5:05.04 
  2  8340 Coffman, Kristin       Robin Hood T           5:08.49 
  3  8348 Hollins, Keikoanne     Robin Hood T           5:10.27 
  4  8221 Eddy, Becca            Emerald Vall           5:16.41 
  5  8290 Jette, Kate            Psa Youth Ru           5:16.52 
  6  8144 Wilson, Nora           Emerald Vall           5:17.55 
  7  8332 Whipps, Lucy           River City T           5:18.15 
  8  8038 Arnold, Stephanie      Beaverton Tr           5:19.62 
  9  4668 Miller, Marie          unattached             5:22.65 
 10  8299 Snyder, Leah           Psa Youth Ru           5:24.32 
 11  8271 Snook, Sydney          Prefontaine            5:25.85 
 12  4666 McKee, Kelsey          unattached             5:26.81 
 13  8085 Craig, Amanda          Cyo Track Cl           5:28.94 
 14  8128 Dowdy, Calli           Emerald Vall           5:30.43 
 15  4663 Lundin, Austin         unattached             5:36.77 
 16  8328 Demaree, Adrienne      River City T           5:48.92 
 17  8091 White, Tiffany         Cyo Track Cl           5:52.21 

Event 52  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8118 Paden, John            Dare to Drea           4:23.69 
  2  8313 Henry, Marcus          Psa Youth Ru           4:28.11 
  3  8335 Demaree, Benjamin      River City T           4:32.83 
  4  4743 Van Anrooy, Drew       unattached             4:43.66 
  5  8488 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth           4:53.42 
  6  4764 Russel, Kyle           unattached             4:56.81 
  7  8318 Landstrom, Andrew      Psa Youth Ru           5:05.04 
  8  8082 Torgerson, Logan       Cavs Youth T           5:07.58 
  9  8163 Sheridan, Mark         Emerald Vall           5:14.22 
 10  8477 Gensler, Joshua        Tigard Youth           5:15.74 
 11  8320 Moore, Erick           Psa Youth Ru           5:23.76 
 12  8305 Burnett, Kyle          Psa Youth Ru           5:28.53 
 13  8334 Cornwell, Brit         River City T           5:28.87 

Event 53  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4686 Tyerman, Kayleigh      unattached             5:11.51 
  2  4645 Everetts, Megan        unattached             5:11.56 
  3  8111 Volk, Jasmin           Dare to Drea           5:15.17 
  4  8225 James, Emily           Oregon South           5:18.08 
  5  4662 Lemire, Raquel         unattached             5:25.68 
  6  8265 Frasier, Francesca     Prefontaine            5:35.24 

Event 54  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8116 Mathabane, Nathan      Dare to Drea           4:17.75 
  2  8115 Greer, Elijah          Dare to Drea           4:18.63 
  3  4711 Kerr-Daly, Eamonn      unattached             4:19.78 
  4  8420 Santana, Ryan          Southern Ore           4:28.42 
  5  4751 Yungen, Curtis         unattached             4:34.26 
  6  4725 Pennington, Jonath     unattached             4:39.64 
  7  8419 Puckett, Jerrod        Southern Ore           4:46.40 
  8  4698 Elliott, Zachariah     unattached             4:47.55 
  9  8415 Croft, James           Southern Ore           4:48.51 
 10  8099 Hair, Andrew           Cyo Track Cl           4:55.05 

Event 55  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4664 Lundin, Jessica        unattached             5:12.05 

Event 56  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4746 Waite, Ryan            unattached             4:10.56 
  2  4716 Lynch, Eric            unattached             4:14.07 
  3  4752 Zeuthen, Eric          unattached             4:20.60 
  4  8418 Mundell, Casey         Southern Ore           4:42.87 

Event 57  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8284 Brauer, Ali            Psa Youth Ru          10:53.96 
  2  8296 Patton, Anna           Psa Youth Ru          11:40.28 
  3  8495 Werhane, Sarah         Beaverton Tr          12:29.07 

Event 58  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8304 Baker, Jackson         Psa Youth Ru          10:16.69 
  2  8097 England, Ryan          Cyo Track Cl          11:01.48 
  3  8102 Sealand, Joshua        Cyo Track Cl          11:02.06 
  4  8410 Riordan, Ruben         Salem Track           11:17.89 
  5  8337 Hilts, Dane            River City T          11:56.72 
  6  8395 Trepte, Alec           Robin Hood T          12:36.91 

Event 59  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8348 Hollins, Keikoanne     Robin Hood T          11:10.42 
  2  8221 Eddy, Becca            Emerald Vall          11:11.97 
  3  8299 Snyder, Leah           Psa Youth Ru          11:15.22 
  4  4654 Hochstetler, Court     unattached            11:22.87 
  5  8332 Whipps, Lucy           River City T          11:40.21 
  6  4666 McKee, Kelsey          unattached            11:40.71 
  7  4663 Lundin, Austin         unattached            11:58.75 
  8  8090 Seiwald, Sara          Cyo Track Cl          12:02.74 
  9  8328 Demaree, Adrienne      River City T          12:39.98 
 10  8091 White, Tiffany         Cyo Track Cl          13:22.86 

Event 60  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8118 Paden, John            Dare to Drea           9:37.66 
  2  8313 Henry, Marcus          Psa Youth Ru           9:45.07 
  3  8335 Demaree, Benjamin      River City T           9:49.33 
  4  8305 Burnett, Kyle          Psa Youth Ru          11:31.99 
  5  8320 Moore, Erick           Psa Youth Ru          12:03.96 
  6  8336 Fordham, Jacob         River City T          12:44.45 

Event 61  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8292 Kearns, Alexa          Psa Youth Ru          11:16.71 
  2  4662 Lemire, Raquel         unattached            12:04.89 

Event 62  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4741 Urquhart, Benton       unattached            10:16.75 
  2  4731 Semph, Kurtis          unattached            11:02.15 
  3  4730 Ritchie, Andrew        unattached            11:13.18 

Event 63  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4664 Lundin, Jessica        unattached            11:18.13 
  2  4676 Ritchie, Adrienne      unattached            12:07.68 

Event 64  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8261 Rannabargar, David     Peak Perform          16:39.91 
  2  4739 Turner, Jake           unattached            17:35.14 

Event 70  800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8123 Thom, Taylor           E.C. Lickety           7:49.58 

Event 73  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8411 Roberts, Nathaniel     Salem Track           10:10.16 
  2  4727 Potter, Benjamin       unattached            10:15.80 
  3  8051 Cawthorn, Connor       Beaverton Tr          10:50.67 

Event 74  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8359 Mandel, Mari           Robin Hood T          11:11.66 
  2  4610 Rust, Rebekah          Track City T          11:14.96 

Event 75  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8410 Riordan, Ruben         Salem Track           10:13.30 
  2  8385 Johns, William         Robin Hood T          10:46.82 
  3  8201 Ross, Jeremy           Inner City S          10:56.91 

Event 76  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8357 Maddox, Jana           Robin Hood T          21:17.03 

Event 85  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4604 Clark, Kristin         Track City T             13.94q
  2  8422 Crouser, Haley         Super Throwe             14.77q
  3  8402 Neal, Alyssa           Salem Track              15.75q
  4  8361 Mariman, Rianna        Robin Hood T             16.59q
  5  8345 Groenweghe, Kathry     Robin Hood T             17.14q
  6  8356 Kothen, Katherine      Robin Hood T             17.39q
  7  4606 Hamilton, Meagan       Track City T             17.49q

Event 85  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4604 Clark, Kristin         Track City T             13.94 
  2  8422 Crouser, Haley         Super Throwe             14.77 
  3  8402 Neal, Alyssa           Salem Track              15.75 
  4  8361 Mariman, Rianna        Robin Hood T             16.59 
  5  8345 Groenweghe, Kathry     Robin Hood T             17.14 
  6  8356 Kothen, Katherine      Robin Hood T             17.39 
  7  4606 Hamilton, Meagan       Track City T             17.49 

Event 86  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7999 Rife, Nick             Beaverton Tr             14.50q
  2  8474 Floyd, Zach            Tigard Youth             14.83q
  3  8315 Jette, Max             Psa Youth Ru             15.73q
  4  4749 Wilson, Michael        unattached               15.82q
  5  8146 Anderson, Weston       Emerald Vall             15.87q
  6  8467 Body, Anthony          Tigard Youth             18.16q
  7  8117 Mathabane, Stanley     Dare to Drea             18.27q

Event 86  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  7999 Rife, Nick             Beaverton Tr             14.50 
  2  8474 Floyd, Zach            Tigard Youth             14.83 
  3  8315 Jette, Max             Psa Youth Ru             15.73 
  4  4749 Wilson, Michael        unattached               15.82 
  5  8146 Anderson, Weston       Emerald Vall             15.87 
  6  8467 Body, Anthony          Tigard Youth             18.16 
  7  8117 Mathabane, Stanley     Dare to Drea             18.27 

Event 87  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8110 Prince, Tiara          Dare to Drea             15.30q  2
  2  8109 Pittman, Tiarra        Dare to Drea             15.74q  1
  3  8399 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              15.97q  1
  4  8046 Rife, Haley            Beaverton Tr             16.93q  2
  5  4782 Applegate, Shanees     Emerald Vall             17.08q  2
  6  8290 Jette, Kate            Psa Youth Ru             17.28q  2
  7  8105 Holding, Kristan       Dare to Drea             17.65q  1
  8  8164 DiPietro, Keely        Gresham Blu              19.56q  1
  9  8435 Hubbard, Hannah        Team Oregon,             21.77   2
 10  8244 Ciampi, Christina      Peak Perform             22.87   1

Event 87  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8110 Prince, Tiara          Dare to Drea             15.05 
  2  8109 Pittman, Tiarra        Dare to Drea             15.87 
  3  8399 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              16.05 
  4  4782 Applegate, Shanees     Emerald Vall             16.63 
  5  8046 Rife, Haley            Beaverton Tr             17.00 
  6  8105 Holding, Kristan       Dare to Drea             17.04 
  7  8290 Jette, Kate            Psa Youth Ru             17.09 
  8  8164 DiPietro, Keely        Gresham Blu              20.04 

Event 88  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4696 Cutone-Fitzpatrick     unattached               15.11q  2
  2  8057 Leddige, Luke          Beaverton Tr             15.48q  1
  3  8112 Cheadle, Austin        Dare to Drea             16.14q  1
  4  8408 Hoy, Alexander         Salem Track              16.39q  1
  5  8013 Juilfs, Jonathon       2 Rivers TC              16.43q  1
  6  8477 Gensler, Joshua        Tigard Youth             16.44q  2
  7  4723 Nobiletti, Aaron       unattached               16.47q  1
  8  8149 Cranor, Thomas         Emerald Vall             17.37q  2
  9  8483 Minor, Zach            Tigard Youth             18.18   2
 10  8067 Snyder, Jacob          Canby Track              19.63   2

Event 88  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8057 Leddige, Luke          Beaverton Tr             14.94 
  2  4696 Cutone-Fitzpatrick     unattached               15.26 
  3  8112 Cheadle, Austin        Dare to Drea             15.40 
  4  8408 Hoy, Alexander         Salem Track              15.80 
  5  8477 Gensler, Joshua        Tigard Youth             16.27 
  6  8149 Cranor, Thomas         Emerald Vall             16.81 
  7  4723 Nobiletti, Aaron       unattached               16.82 
  8  8013 Juilfs, Jonathon       2 Rivers TC              17.56 

Event 89  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8404 Rhodes, Rebecca        Salem Track              15.48q
  2  8089 Lomax, Ashley          Cyo Track Cl             16.01q
  3  8103 Ferrara, Olivia        Dare to Drea             16.45q
  4  8106 Holding, Rebecca       Dare to Drea             17.19q
  5  8252 Nix, Corrie            Peak Perform             18.11q
  6  8360 Mariman, Katie         Robin Hood T             18.43q
  7  8206 Thomas, Brooke         McMinnville              19.61q
  8  8242 Ayers, Emily           Peak Perform             21.28q

Event 89  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8404 Rhodes, Rebecca        Salem Track              15.48 
  2  8089 Lomax, Ashley          Cyo Track Cl             16.01 
  3  8103 Ferrara, Olivia        Dare to Drea             16.45 
  4  8106 Holding, Rebecca       Dare to Drea             17.19 
  5  8252 Nix, Corrie            Peak Perform             18.11 
  6  8360 Mariman, Katie         Robin Hood T             18.43 
  7  8206 Thomas, Brooke         McMinnville              19.61 
  8  8242 Ayers, Emily           Peak Perform             21.28 

Event 90  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8108 Mathabane, Bianca      Dare to Drea             14.48q
  2  8107 Martin, Jewel          Dare to Drea             15.31q
  3  8104 Holding, Emily         Dare to Drea             15.52q
  4  8250 Moore, Jennie          Peak Perform             19.11q

Event 90  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8108 Mathabane, Bianca      Dare to Drea             14.48 
  2  8107 Martin, Jewel          Dare to Drea             15.31 
  3  8104 Holding, Emily         Dare to Drea             15.52 
  4  8250 Moore, Jennie          Peak Perform             19.11 

Event 91  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8029 Beckwith, James        Albina Roadr             16.82q
  2  4732 Singer, Dylan          unattached               17.35q
  3  8281 Kruse, Caleb           Prefontaine              17.78q
  4  4714 Lewis, Sean            unattached               17.83q
  5  8033 Hickman, Joushouma     Albina Roadr             18.24q
  6  8377 Baker, Zachary         Robin Hood T             18.63q

Event 91  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8029 Beckwith, James        Albina Roadr             16.82 
  2  4732 Singer, Dylan          unattached               17.35 
  3  8281 Kruse, Caleb           Prefontaine              17.78 
  4  4714 Lewis, Sean            unattached               17.83 
  5  8033 Hickman, Joushouma     Albina Roadr             18.24 
  6  8377 Baker, Zachary         Robin Hood T             18.63 

Event 92  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8028 Bailey, Eric           Albina Roadr             15.05q
  2  8282 Kruse, Fredrick        Prefontaine              15.61q
  3  8174 Manwell, Robert        Gresham Blu              15.65q
  4  8280 Kruse, Benjamin        Prefontaine              16.41q
  5  8258 Hafner, Gus            Peak Perform             16.63q

Event 92  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8028 Bailey, Eric           Albina Roadr             15.05 
  2  8282 Kruse, Fredrick        Prefontaine              15.61 
  3  8174 Manwell, Robert        Gresham Blu              15.65 
  4  8280 Kruse, Benjamin        Prefontaine              16.41 
  5  8258 Hafner, Gus            Peak Perform             16.63 

Event 93  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8109 Pittman, Tiarra        Dare to Drea             28.97q
  2  8399 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              30.40q
  3  8046 Rife, Haley            Beaverton Tr             32.34q
  4  8365 Oaks, KayLynn          Robin Hood T             35.23q
  5  8435 Hubbard, Hannah        Team Oregon,             43.07q

Event 93  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  8109 Pittman, Tiarra        Dare to Drea             28.97 
  2  8399 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              30.40 
  3  8046 Rife, Haley            Beaverton Tr             32.34 
  4  8365 Oaks, KayLynn          Robin Hood T             35.23 
  5  8435 Hubbard, Hannah        Team Oregon,             43.07 

Event 94  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4717 McUne, Jonathan        unattached               28.23q
  2  8112 Cheadle, Austin        Dare to Drea             28.58q
  3  8483 Minor, Zach            Tigard Youth             31.12q
  4  8159 Maxwell, Turner        Emerald Vall             32.28q
  5  8064 Carpenter, Peter       Canby Track              34.60q

Event 94  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4717 McUne, Jonathan        unattached               28.23 
  2  8112 Cheadle, Austin        Dare to Drea             28.58 
  3  8483 Minor, Zach            Tigard Youth             31.12 
  4  8159 Maxwell, Turner        Emerald Vall             32.28 
  5  8064 Carpenter, Peter       Canby Track              34.60 

Event 95  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8045 Rife, Alyssa           Beaverton Tr           1:05.79 
  2  8106 Holding, Rebecca       Dare to Drea           1:08.63 
  3  8103 Ferrara, Olivia        Dare to Drea           1:11.73 
  4  4633 Cnossen, Natalie       unattached             1:12.21 
  5  8301 Vranizan, Rachel       Psa Youth Ru           1:13.58 

Event 96  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4714 Lewis, Sean            unattached             1:01.03 
  2  4725 Pennington, Jonath     unattached             1:03.81 
  3  4709 Holloway, Matthew      unattached             1:04.99 
  4  8033 Hickman, Joushouma     Albina Roadr           1:08.70 

Event 97  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8108 Mathabane, Bianca      Dare to Drea           1:07.31 
  2  8088 Hart, Ashley           Cyo Track Cl           1:08.10 

Event 98  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8028 Bailey, Eric           Albina Roadr             59.68 
  2  4691 Brouse, Kyle           unattached             1:00.09 
  3  8019 Thabet, Waseem         2 Rivers TC            1:13.03 

Event 102  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             1:11.10 
     1) 8468 Body, Julian               2) 8475 Friesen, Dante           
     3) 8482 Knox, Cole                 4) 8491 Williams, Risean         

Event 103  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          1:01.67 
     1) 8347 Harbick, Kamila            2) 8362 Myers, Megan             
     3) 8370 Pumpelly, Ariana           4) 8366 Parker, Marina           
  2 Robin Hood Track Club  'B'                          1:15.50 
     1) 8355 Kopp, Jacquelyn            2) 8344 Cushing, Sarah           
     3) 8354 Kettel, Megan              4) 8372 Roth, Kelly              

Event 104  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             1:00.20 
     1) 8466 Berg, Bryan                2) 8473 Floyd, Landon            
     3) 8469 Carraher, Connor           4) 8490 White, Ben               
  2 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          1:03.56 
     1) 8382 Harris, Drew               2) 8380 Grant, Spencer           
     3) 8391 Pfefferkorn, Hunter        4) 8376 Alley, C.J.              

Event 105  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track City Track Club  'A'                            56.37 
     1) 4609 Roberts, Cassidy           2) 4779 Barber, Tracey           
     3) 4606 Hamilton, Meagan           4) 4604 Clark, Kristin           
  2 Prefontaine Track Club  'A'                           56.83 
     1) 8262 Babb, Peyton               2) 8264 DeWald, Devrie           
     3) 8267 Mann, Ashton               4) 8274 Wright, Lindsey          

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               59.07 
     1) 8472 Flake, Hayden              2) 8474 Floyd, Zach              
     3) 8478 Greene, Kazuo              4) 8489 White, Alex              
  2 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          1:05.26 
     1) 8389 Masley, Morgan             2) 8388 Marshall, Isaac          
     3) 8381 Hackett, Aidan             4) 8394 Theim, Dakota            
 -- Beaverton Track Club  'A'                               DNF 
     1) 8060 Schmitt, Jeff              2) 8058 Leddige, Nathan          
     3) 8059 Lee, Mitchell              4) 7999 Rife, Nick               

Event 107  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                        54.57 
     1) 8143 Wiesert, Jennifer          2) 8130 Engstrom, Amanda         
     3) 4782 Applegate, Shaneesa        4) 8138 Mulvey, Louise           
  2 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                               55.16 
     1) 8021 Dixon, Chelsea             2) 8022 Grote, Taylor            
     3) 4783 Toliver-porter, DeJuanae   4) 8027 Walden-taylor, Sharae    
  3 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                            58.87 
     1) 8365 Oaks, KayLynn              2) 8353 Johnson, Britney         
     3) 8339 Borla, Brooke              4) 8346 Harbick, Kaitlyn         

Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                        50.64 
     1) 8155 Ikard, Alex                2) 8156 Johnson, Kyle            
     3) 8147 Bellissimo, Daniel         4) 8149 Cranor, Thomas           
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               52.80 
     1) 8479 Greene, Ralph              2) 8486 Moore, Nicholas          
     3) 8487 Nguyen, Justin             4) 8488 Smith, Spencer           
  3 Emerald Valley Track Club  'B'                        53.58 
     1) 8157 Levine, Eric               2) 8498 Maxwell, Austin          
     3) 8159 Maxwell, Turner            4) 8160 Miner, Chase             

Event 110  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                              46.13 
     1) 8196 Miles, Marlon              2) 8187 Forthan, Wayne           
     3) 8198 Polk, Jordan               4) 8191 Lambert, Germarcas       

Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                         5:05.70 
     1) 8293 Kearns, Rory               2) 8288 Hawkinson, Vivian        
     3) 8286 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn     4) 8297 Rice, Paige              

Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                         4:58.87 
     1) 8296 Patton, Anna               2) 8284 Brauer, Ali              
     3) 8294 Lawson-broadous, Miracle   4) 8302 Wilcox, Payton           
  2 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          5:27.63 
     1) 8374 Thalhofer, Kylie           2) 8373 Smurdon, Cara            
     3) 8356 Kothen, Katherine          4) 8345 Groenweghe, Kathryn      

Event 116  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                        13:44.56 
     1) 8310 Hayes, Andrew              2) 8303 Baker, Daniel            
     3) 8312 Henry, Izahia              4) 8304 Baker, Jackson           
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            13:47.73 
     1) 8476 Garrison, Evan             2) 8472 Flake, Hayden            
     3) 8471 Dean, Alex                 4) 8478 Greene, Kazuo            

Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          4:51.30 
     1) 8346 Harbick, Kaitlyn           2) 8348 Hollins, Keikoanne       
     3) 8339 Borla, Brooke              4) 8340 Coffman, Kristin         

Event 118  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             4:29.33 
     1) 8486 Moore, Nicholas            2) 8479 Greene, Ralph            
     3) 8488 Smith, Spencer             4) 8477 Gensler, Joshua          

Event 126  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                       10:28.70 
     1) 8097 England, Ryan              2) 8101 Morgan, Blaine           
     3) 8094 Brown, Nathaniel           4) 8098 Gulliver, Kirk           

Event 128  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                        11:03.95 
     1) 8321 Secundino, Jose            2) 8318 Landstrom, Andrew        
     3) 8307 Cleary, Josh               4) 8313 Henry, Marcus            

Event 135  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4633 Cnossen, Natalie       unattached             8:41.75 
  2  4662 Lemire, Raquel         unattached             8:49.56 
  3  4647 Fekete, Stephanie      unattached             9:13.77 

Event 136  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4709 Holloway, Matthew      unattached             7:34.09 

Event 138  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4746 Waite, Ryan            unattached             6:41.79 
  2  8261 Rannabargar, David     Peak Perform           6:44.02 

Event 201  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8375 Walker, Alyssa         Robin Hood T             3.18m   10-05.25
  2  4612 Tatum, Alexandra       Track City T             2.82m    9-03.00
  3  8462 Greene, Lena           Tigard Youth             2.76m    9-00.75
  4  8499 Pierson, Karley        Milwaukie Tr             2.55m    8-04.50
  5  8002 Gallup, Anya           2 Rivers TC              2.51m    8-03.00
  6  4769 McKee, Alexis          unattached               2.37m    7-09.50
  7  8341 Crossland, Alissa      Robin Hood T             2.36m    7-09.00
  8  4781 Reed, Alexis           Robin Hood T             2.17m    7-01.50
  9  8123 Thom, Taylor           E.C. Lickety             1.93m    6-04.00
 10  4672 Potter, Sarah          unattached               1.78m    5-10.25
 11  8349 Horton, Kaelin         Robin Hood T             1.76m    5-09.25
 --  8445 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon,              FOUL           

Event 202  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8468 Body, Julian           Tigard Youth             3.45m   11-04.00
  2  4705 Henderson, Jonah       unattached               3.21m   10-06.50
  3  8482 Knox, Cole             Tigard Youth             3.18m   10-05.25
  4  8124 Lustig, Zachary        E.C. Lickety             3.08m   10-01.25
  5  4620 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Track City T             3.03m    9-11.25
  6  4721 Miller, John           unattached               2.91m    9-06.75
  7  8475 Friesen, Dante         Tigard Youth            J2.91m    9-06.75
  8  8311 Hayes, Patrick         Psa Youth Ru             2.87m    9-05.00
  9  8386 Kelly, Quentin         Robin Hood T             2.60m    8-06.50
 10  8491 Williams, Risean       Tigard Youth             1.91m    6-03.25
 --  8125 Thom, Tristan          E.C. Lickety                ND           

Event 203  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8042 Hatfield, Riley        Beaverton Tr             3.85m   12-07.75
  2  8447 Woodcock, Danelle      Team Oregon,             3.81m   12-06.00
  3  8228 Jensen, Katie          Oregon South             3.69m   12-01.25
  4  4613 Ward, Halle            Track City T             3.39m   11-01.50
  5  8180 Johnson, Makayela      Inner City S             3.33m   10-11.25
  6  8247 Jenkins, Shelby        Peak Perform             3.18m   10-05.25
  7  8401 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              3.15m   10-04.00
  8  8347 Harbick, Kamila        Robin Hood T             3.08m   10-01.25
  9  4762 McCrum, Madison        unattached               2.82m    9-03.00
 10  8120 Lustig, Emma           E.C. Lickety             2.73m    8-11.50
 11  8344 Cushing, Sarah         Robin Hood T             2.53m    8-03.75
 12  8134 Hernandez-Hill, Ev     Emerald Vall             2.51m    8-03.00
 13  4651 Grube, Regan           unattached               2.46m    8-01.00
 14  8354 Kettel, Megan          Robin Hood T             2.40m    7-10.50
 15  8440 Nolin, McKenzie        Team Oregon,             2.19m    7-02.25
 16  8249 Loftus, Meghan         Peak Perform             1.96m    6-05.25
 --  4603 Clark, Karina          Track City T              FOUL           

Event 204  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8199 Retherford, Camero     Inner City S             4.69m   15-04.75
  2  8020 Traxtle, Spencer       2 Rivers TC              4.08m   13-04.75
  3  4778 LaCoste, Jacob         Track City T             4.04m   13-03.25
  4  4690 Botti, Jack            unattached               3.97m   13-00.25
  5  8473 Floyd, Landon          Tigard Youth             3.78m   12-05.00
  6  8015 Moore, Nathan          2 Rivers TC              3.76m   12-04.00
  7  8073 DeWitz, Austin         Cavs Youth T             3.52m   11-06.75
  8  8243 Ross, Anthony          Inner City S             3.43m   11-03.00
  9  8390 McLaughlin, Connor     Robin Hood T             3.20m   10-06.00
 10  4615 Hines, Tucker          Track City T             2.99m    9-09.75
 11  8338 Pierce, Xavier         River City T             2.98m    9-09.50
 12  8186 Fields, Jalon          Inner City S             2.76m    9-00.75
 13  8218 Kegg, Connor           Milwaukie Tr             2.75m    9-00.25

Event 205  Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8179 Doyle, Treneisha       Inner City S             4.20m   13-09.50
  2  4604 Clark, Kristin         Track City T             4.05m   13-03.50
  3  8342 Cuddeford, Ally        Robin Hood T             3.99m   13-01.25
  4  4608 Leatham, Hannah        Track City T             3.80m   12-05.75
  5  8001 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers TC              3.76m   12-04.00
  6  8422 Crouser, Haley         Super Throwe             3.73m   12-03.00
  7  8267 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine              3.66m   12-00.25
  8  8023 Mckenzie, Jasmin       Albina Roadr             3.62m   11-10.50
  9  8232 Sizemore, Morgan       Oregon South             3.50m   11-05.75
 10  8262 Babb, Peyton           Prefontaine              3.46m   11-04.25
 11  8439 Nolin, Chelsea         Team Oregon,             3.39m   11-01.50
 12  8463 Jacobson, Sarah        Tigard Youth             3.37m   11-00.75
 13  8396 Ficek, Elizabeth       Salem Track              3.27m   10-08.75
 14  4611 Sanders, Alyssa        Track City T             2.64m    8-08.00
 15  4667 Miller, Audrey         unattached               2.07m    6-09.50
 --  8464 Kilgour, Kristina      Tigard Youth              FOUL           

Event 206  Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8075 Holenstein, Mark       Cavs Youth T             4.60m   15-01.25
  2  8059 Lee, Mitchell          Beaverton Tr             4.59m   15-00.75
  3  8474 Floyd, Zach            Tigard Youth             4.42m   14-06.00
  4  8260 Moore, Adam            Peak Perform             4.27m   14-00.25
  5  8060 Schmitt, Jeff          Beaverton Tr             4.22m   13-10.25
  6  8063 Carpenter, Daniel      Canby Track              4.09m   13-05.00
  7  8146 Anderson, Weston       Emerald Vall             4.08m   13-04.75
  8  8098 Gulliver, Kirk         Cyo Track Cl             4.02m   13-02.25
  9  4728 Remington, Samuel      unattached               3.95m   12-11.50
 10  8066 Snyder, Andrew         Canby Track              3.58m   11-09.00
 11  8333 Coleman, Dakota        River City T             3.51m   11-06.25
 12  4626 Seno, Sam              Track City T             3.41m   11-02.25
 13  8065 Cranston, John         Canby Track              3.36m   11-00.25
 14  8276 Eckes, David           Prefontaine              3.33m   10-11.25
 15  8283 Paulson, Garrett       Prefontaine              3.31m   10-10.50
 16  8154 Hernandez-Hill, Le     Emerald Vall             3.26m   10-08.50
 17  8078 Kozak, Ryan            Cavs Youth T             2.99m    9-09.75
 18  8151 Fisher, Joey           Emerald Vall             2.94m    9-07.75
 19  8126 Weaver, Steven         E.C. Lickety             2.78m    9-01.50

Event 207  Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8110 Prince, Tiara          Dare to Drea             5.19m   17-00.50
  2  8138 Mulvey, Louise         Emerald Vall             4.72m   15-06.00
  3  8465 Perez, Rochelle        Tigard Youth             4.57m   15-00.00
  4  8353 Johnson, Britney       Robin Hood T             4.50m   14-09.25
  5  8346 Harbick, Kaitlyn       Robin Hood T             4.47m   14-08.00
  6  8071 Petrina, Shannon       Cavs Youth T             3.96m   13-00.00
  7  4638 Crago, Breanna         unattached               3.87m   12-08.50
  8  8271 Snook, Sydney          Prefontaine              3.80m   12-05.75
  9  8143 Wiesert, Jennifer      Emerald Vall             3.60m   11-09.75
 10  8211 Fisher, Destiny        Milwaukie Tr             3.58m   11-09.00
 11  8204 Harper, Andrea         McMinnville              3.50m   11-05.75
 12  8221 Eddy, Becca            Emerald Vall             3.46m   11-04.25
 13  8369 Poissant, Taylor       Robin Hood T             2.60m    8-06.50
 --  8352 Jarvis, Emilee         Robin Hood T              FOUL           

Event 208  Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8194 McLaurin, Zecharia     Inner City S             6.12m   20-01.00
  2  4717 McUne, Jonathan        unattached               5.96m   19-06.75
  3  8147 Bellissimo, Daniel     Emerald Vall             5.48m   17-11.75
  4  8203 Wells, Booker          Inner City S             5.45m   17-10.75
  5  4780 Ivie, Jesse            Gresham Blu              5.00m   16-05.00
  6  8074 Frediani, Greg         Cavs Youth T             4.88m   16-00.25
  7  4619 LaCoste, Jarret        Track City T             4.83m   15-10.25
  8  8156 Johnson, Kyle          Emerald Vall             4.82m   15-09.75
  9  8077 Kozak, Kody            Cavs Youth T             4.75m   15-07.00
 10  4718 Michener, Lukas        unattached               4.67m   15-04.00
 11  8487 Nguyen, Justin         Tigard Youth             4.64m   15-02.75
 12  8157 Levine, Eric           Emerald Vall             4.18m   13-08.75
 13  8053 Frazier, Kevin         Beaverton Tr             4.16m   13-07.75
 14  8430 Skipper, Greg          Super Throwe             3.73m   12-03.00

Event 209  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8404 Rhodes, Rebecca        Salem Track              5.62m   18-05.25
  2  8045 Rife, Alyssa           Beaverton Tr             5.07m   16-07.75
  3  8237 Clark, Tegan           Oregon Throw             5.03m   16-06.00
  4  8206 Thomas, Brooke         McMinnville              4.61m   15-01.50
  5  4680 Sawin, Stacy           unattached               4.42m   14-06.00
  6  8269 Paulson, Shelby        Prefontaine              4.28m   14-00.50
  6  8139 Priddle, Arianna       Emerald Vall             4.28m   14-00.50
  8  4683 Toll, Lyndsay          unattached               4.23m   13-10.50
  9  8181 McDonald, Sheltori     Inner City S             3.59m   11-09.50

Event 210  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8198 Polk, Jordan           Inner City S             6.44m   21-01.50
  2  4618 LaCoste, James         Track City T             6.26m   20-06.50
  3  8324 Struckman, Chris       Psa Youth Ru             5.92m   19-05.25
  4  4712 Keys, Dakotah          unattached               5.81m   19-00.75
  5  8256 Church, Drew           Peak Perform             5.78m   18-11.75
  6  8217 Ferguson, Tyler        Milwaukie Tr             5.74m   18-10.00
  7  8216 Ferguson, Trevor       Milwaukie Tr             5.44m   17-10.25
  8  8209 Medeiros, Kaniela      McMinnville              5.36m   17-07.00
  9  8377 Baker, Zachary         Robin Hood T             5.07m   16-07.75

Event 211  Long Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8041 Edwards, Arianna       Beaverton Tr             5.03m   16-06.00
  2  8004 Mann, Mckenzie         2 Rivers TC              4.82m   15-09.75
  3  8048 Tuma, Courtney         Beaverton Tr            J4.82m   15-09.75
  4  4648 Ferguson, Danielle     unattached               4.79m   15-08.75
  5  8107 Martin, Jewel          Dare to Drea             4.67m   15-04.00
  6  8006 Pack, Ashley           2 Rivers TC              4.47m   14-08.00
  7  8245 Crocker, Kristin       Peak Perform             4.43m   14-06.50
  8  8007 Roberts, Tia           2 Rivers TC              4.25m   13-11.50
  9  4669 Parsons, Hillary       unattached               3.95m   12-11.50

Event 212  Long Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8037 Taylor, Scotty         Albina Roadr             6.51m   21-04.25
  2  8009 Casey, Matt            2 Rivers TC              6.36m   20-10.50
  3  8255 Cauley, Daniel         Peak Perform             6.14m   20-01.75
  4  4758 Ellingson, John        Willamette S             6.13m   20-01.50
  5  8282 Kruse, Fredrick        Prefontaine              6.07m   19-11.00
  6  8032 Hall, Ryan             Albina Roadr             5.86m   19-02.75
  7  8036 Little, Mike           Albina Roadr             5.79m   19-00.00
  8  8280 Kruse, Benjamin        Prefontaine              5.78m   18-11.75
  9  4710 Johnson, Antwan        unattached               5.68m   18-07.75
 10  8258 Hafner, Gus            Peak Perform             5.66m   18-07.00
 11  4694 Crago, Brian           unattached               5.60m   18-04.50
 12  4702 Gilbride, Kevin        unattached               5.55m   18-02.50
 13  4765 Brown, Jesse           unattached               4.74m   15-06.75
 --  8019 Thabet, Waseem         2 Rivers TC                 ND           

Event 213  Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4672 Potter, Sarah          unattached              10.99m      36-01
  2  8133 Gray, Jenna            Emerald Vall            10.98m      36-00
  3  8349 Horton, Kaelin         Robin Hood T             8.47m      27-09
  4  8341 Crossland, Alissa      Robin Hood T             6.40m      21-00
  5  8343 Cushing, Paige         Robin Hood T             5.22m      17-01

Event 214  Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8124 Lustig, Zachary        E.C. Lickety            18.54m      60-10
  2  8386 Kelly, Quentin         Robin Hood T            14.64m      48-00

Event 215  Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8414 Maffett, Sarah         Southern Ore            20.48m      67-02
  2  8398 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track             18.26m      59-11
  3  8119 Liber, Ashley          E.C. Lickety            16.23m      53-03
  4  8412 Maffett, Hanna         Southern Ore            14.79m      48-06
  5  8413 Maffett, McKenzie      Southern Ore            13.98m      45-10
  6  4651 Grube, Regan           unattached              13.24m      43-05
  7  8461 Brohoski, Erin         Tigard Youth            12.95m      42-06
  8  8355 Kopp, Jacquelyn        Robin Hood T            12.59m      41-04
  9  8440 Nolin, McKenzie        Team Oregon,            10.56m      34-08

Event 216  Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8383 Hollins, Zephaniah     Robin Hood T            30.57m     100-03
  2  8450 Crouser, Matt          Team Oregon,            29.56m      97-00
  3  8451 Funk, Andrew           Team Oregon,            27.21m      89-03
  4  4727 Potter, Benjamin       unattached              24.70m      81-00
  5  4735 Sorensen, Yasyf        unattached              24.67m      80-11
  6  8417 Maffett, Jeffrey       Southern Ore            20.83m      68-04
  7  8390 McLaughlin, Connor     Robin Hood T            18.99m      62-04
  8  4693 Cole, Samuel           unattached              18.24m      59-10
  9  8080 Pahlke, Sean           Cavs Youth T            16.09m      52-09
 10  8306 Burnett, Nathan        Psa Youth Ru            15.44m      50-08
 11  8218 Kegg, Connor           Milwaukie Tr            12.73m      41-09

Event 217  Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8422 Crouser, Haley         Super Throwe            33.38m     109-06
  2  8448 Woodcock, Rachel       Team Oregon,            20.79m      68-02
  3  4657 Kau, Hayley            unattached              17.79m      58-04
  4  8070 Pahlke, Emily          Cavs Youth T            16.84m      55-03
  5  8439 Nolin, Chelsea         Team Oregon,            15.91m      52-02
  6  8363 Nair, Anne             Robin Hood T            12.69m      41-08
  7  4610 Rust, Rebekah          Track City T            12.50m      41-00

Event 218  Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4726 Potter, Aaron          unattached              46.42m     152-03
  2  4689 Acosta, Cameron        unattached              33.47m     109-10
  3  8315 Jette, Max             Psa Youth Ru            33.01m     108-04
  4  8472 Flake, Hayden          Tigard Youth            32.40m     106-03
  5  4722 Modin, Mitch           unattached              28.76m      94-04
  6  8481 Hungerford, Andrew     Tigard Youth            26.20m      85-11
  7  8388 Marshall, Isaac        Robin Hood T            26.06m      85-06
  8  8389 Masley, Morgan         Robin Hood T            24.74m      81-02
  9  8395 Trepte, Alec           Robin Hood T            22.66m      74-04
 10  4715 Lind, Nathan           unattached              21.30m      69-10
 11  4625 Roberts, Dillon        Track City T            20.49m      67-03
 12  8154 Hernandez-Hill, Le     Emerald Vall            18.77m      61-07
 13  8126 Weaver, Steven         E.C. Lickety            18.67m      61-03
 14  8393 Schaefer, Blake        Robin Hood T            14.44m      47-04

Event 219  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4658 Kau, Linsey            unattached              33.55m     110-01
  2  8399 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track             30.96m     101-07
  3  4650 Grube, Laura           unattached              28.87m      94-09
  4  8105 Holding, Kristan       Dare to Drea            24.54m      80-06
  5  8231 Pedersen, Danielle     Oregon South            18.53m      60-09

Event 220  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8426 Crouser, Ryan          Super Throwe            46.52m     152-07
  2  8153 Gray, Javan            Emerald Vall            44.69m     146-07
  3  8220 Patrick, Eli           Milwaukie Tr            43.07m     141-04
  4  4700 Fekete, Shane          unattached              34.01m     111-07
  5  8171 Harris, Maxwell        Gresham Blu             32.68m     107-03
  6  8430 Skipper, Greg          Super Throwe            30.95m     101-06
  7  4701 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached              29.38m      96-05
  8  8454 Neuenschwander, Ja     Team Oregon,            24.69m      81-00
  9  8484 Molitor, Kyle          Tigard Youth            22.29m      73-01
 10  4763 Llyod, Cody            unattached              21.50m      70-06
 11  8485 Moore, Jeremy          Tigard Youth            19.15m      62-10
 12  8496 Durland, Sebastian     Gresham Blu             14.93m      49-00
 13  8497 Farness, Zachery       Gresham Blu             14.68m      48-02

Event 221  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8424 Hopkins, Andrea        Super Throwe            38.52m     126-04
  2  8436 Moss, Ashley           Team Oregon,            32.64m     107-01
  3  8242 Ayers, Emily           Peak Perform            31.23m     102-05
  4  4659 Kau, Stephanie         unattached              25.61m      84-00
  5  4634 Cole, Amanda           unattached              25.07m      82-03
  6  8494 Neuenschwander, El     Team Oregon,            24.09m      79-00
  7  8251 Myers, Brittany        Peak Perform            23.15m      75-11
  8  8438 Nickila, Kathryn       Team Oregon,            22.16m      72-08
  9  8212 Gray, Ragina           Milwaukie Tr            11.86m      38-11
 --  8165 Durland, Crystal       Gresham Blu               FOUL           

Event 222  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4712 Keys, Dakotah          unattached              55.60m     182-05
  2  8425 Bennett, Brock         Super Throwe            52.58m     172-06
  3  8427 Crouser, Sam           Super Throwe            49.80m     163-05
  4  4709 Holloway, Matthew      unattached              45.64m     149-09
  5  8455 Safley, Colton         Team Oregon,            42.83m     140-06
  6  8480 Haag, Austin           Tigard Youth            34.05m     111-08

Event 223  Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4675 Ringholm, Hannah       unattached              37.19m     122-00
  2  4674 Richardson, Kacie      unattached              36.28m     119-00
  3  4661 Lane, Stephanie        unattached              35.65m     116-11
  4  4636 Cole, Sara             unattached              34.09m     111-10
  5  4649 Gerdes, Jessie         unattached              26.46m      86-10
  6  4653 Hidle, Kari            unattached              18.21m      59-09

Event 224  Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8457 Trubachik, Nichola     Team Oregon,            58.99m     193-06
  2  8008 Bronson, Ryan          2 Rivers TC             53.05m     174-00
  3  4733 Slade, Jamie           unattached              52.97m     173-09
  4  4704 Guffey, Paul           unattached              51.17m     167-10
  5  4750 Woods, William         unattached              49.62m     162-09

Event 225  High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8228 Jensen, Katie          Oregon South             1.25m    4-01.25
  2  4761 McKee, Jewel           unattached               1.10m    3-07.25
  3  8398 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track              1.00m    3-03.25
  4  8134 Hernandez-Hill, Ev     Emerald Vall             0.95m    3-01.25
  5  8355 Kopp, Jacquelyn        Robin Hood T             0.90m    2-11.50
  6  8249 Loftus, Meghan         Peak Perform             0.80m    2-07.50
 --  8403 Rausch, Amy            Salem Track                 NH           

Event 226  High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4778 LaCoste, Jacob         Track City T             1.35m    4-05.00
  2  8073 DeWitz, Austin         Cavs Youth T             1.25m    4-01.25
  3  8145 Abrahamson, Tyler      Emerald Vall            J1.25m    4-01.25
  4  8382 Harris, Drew           Robin Hood T             1.15m    3-09.25
  5  8391 Pfefferkorn, Hunte     Robin Hood T            J1.15m    3-09.25
  6  8451 Funk, Andrew           Team Oregon,             1.00m    3-03.25

Event 227  High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8402 Neal, Alyssa           Salem Track              1.35m    4-05.00
  2  8274 Wright, Lindsey        Prefontaine              1.30m    4-03.25
  3  8374 Thalhofer, Kylie       Robin Hood T             1.15m    3-09.25
  4  8356 Kothen, Katherine      Robin Hood T             1.10m    3-07.25
  5  8396 Ficek, Elizabeth       Salem Track              1.05m    3-05.25

Event 228  High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8315 Jette, Max             Psa Youth Ru             1.45m    4-09.00
  2  8260 Moore, Adam            Peak Perform             1.30m    4-03.25
  3  4749 Wilson, Michael        unattached               1.25m    4-01.25
  4  8283 Paulson, Garrett       Prefontaine              1.15m    3-09.25
  5  8276 Eckes, David           Prefontaine             J1.15m    3-09.25
  6  8078 Kozak, Ryan            Cavs Youth T             1.00m    3-03.25

Event 229  High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8441 Pelchar, Kathleen      Team Oregon,             1.55m    5-01.00
  2  8399 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              1.50m    4-11.00
  2  4677 Rogers, Alexandra      unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
  4  8062 Fowler, Melissa        Canby Track             J1.50m    4-11.00
  5  8290 Jette, Kate            Psa Youth Ru             1.45m    4-09.00
  6  8105 Holding, Kristan       Dare to Drea            J1.45m    4-09.00
  7  8465 Perez, Rochelle        Tigard Youth             1.40m    4-07.00
  8  8340 Coffman, Kristin       Robin Hood T             1.35m    4-05.00
  9  4640 Domeyer, Rachael       unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00
 10  8136 Knoor, Adrian          Emerald Vall             1.25m    4-01.25
 11  8443 Robison, Taylor        Team Oregon,            J1.25m    4-01.25
 12  8254 Roush, Kayla           Peak Perform             1.10m    3-07.25
 13  8352 Jarvis, Emilee         Robin Hood T            J1.10m    3-07.25
 14  8364 Nair, Emily            Robin Hood T             1.05m    3-05.25
 14  8005 Moore, Kaitlyn         2 Rivers TC              1.05m    3-05.25

Event 230  High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8013 Juilfs, Jonathon       2 Rivers TC              1.60m    5-03.00
  2  8077 Kozak, Kody            Cavs Youth T            J1.60m    5-03.00
  3  8498 Maxwell, Austin        Emerald Vall            J1.60m    5-03.00
  4  4619 LaCoste, Jarret        Track City T             1.55m    5-01.00
  5  4768 McCrum, Austin         unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00
  6  8149 Cranor, Thomas         Emerald Vall             1.50m    4-11.00
  7  8500 O'Connell, Nick        Track City T             1.45m    4-09.00
  7  4718 Michener, Lukas        unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  9  8234 James, Timothy         Oregon South             1.40m    4-07.00
 10  8235 Merryman, Jason        Oregon South            J1.40m    4-07.00
 11  8159 Maxwell, Turner        Emerald Vall             1.30m    4-03.25

Event 231  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8367 Pavao, Frances         Robin Hood T             1.55m    5-01.00
  2  8207 Van Dyke, Kimberly     McMinnville              1.50m    4-11.00
  3  4670 Pietka, Maggie         unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  4  8140 Saxon, Alix            Emerald Vall             1.35m    4-05.00

Event 232  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8324 Struckman, Chris       Psa Youth Ru             1.90m    6-02.75
  2  8256 Church, Drew           Peak Perform             1.75m    5-08.75
  3  4618 LaCoste, James         Track City T             1.70m    5-07.00
 --  4712 Keys, Dakotah          unattached                  NH           

Event 233  High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4665 Mattson, Jacquelin     unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
  2  8004 Mann, Mckenzie         2 Rivers TC              1.45m    4-09.00
  3  8104 Holding, Emily         Dare to Drea             1.40m    4-07.00
  3  8245 Crocker, Kristin       Peak Perform             1.40m    4-07.00
 --  4648 Ferguson, Danielle     unattached                  NH           

Event 234  High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4767 O'Connell, Aj          Track City T             1.95m    6-04.75
  2  8457 Trubachik, Nichola     Team Oregon,             1.90m    6-02.75
  3  8449 Andersen, Jesse        Team Oregon,             1.80m    5-10.75
  4  8017 Schilling, Zach        2 Rivers TC              1.75m    5-08.75
  5  8009 Casey, Matt            2 Rivers TC             J1.75m    5-08.75

Event 235  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4651 Grube, Regan           unattached               4.98m   16-04.25
  2  8119 Liber, Ashley          E.C. Lickety             4.64m   15-02.75

Event 236  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8450 Crouser, Matt          Team Oregon,             7.09m   23-03.25
  2  4693 Cole, Samuel           unattached               6.93m   22-09.00
  3  4735 Sorensen, Yasyf        unattached               6.05m   19-10.25

Event 237  Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8423 Frank, Zoe             Super Throwe             7.41m   24-03.75
  2  8444 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon,             7.16m   23-06.00
  3  4635 Cole, Jenny            unattached               6.65m   21-10.00
  4  8070 Pahlke, Emily          Cavs Youth T             6.45m   21-02.00
  5  4609 Roberts, Cassidy       Track City T             5.29m   17-04.25
  6  8359 Mandel, Mari           Robin Hood T             5.08m   16-08.00
  7  4657 Kau, Hayley            unattached               4.89m   16-00.50
  8  8272 Vail, Laleyna          Prefontaine             J4.89m   16-00.50

Event 238  Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8058 Leddige, Nathan        Beaverton Tr            11.68m   38-04.00
  2  8195 Mendoza, Miguel        Inner City S             8.99m   29-06.00
  3  4625 Roberts, Dillon        Track City T             8.59m   28-02.25
  4  8407 Ficek, Hayden          Salem Track              8.36m   27-05.25
  5  8381 Hackett, Aidan         Robin Hood T             7.73m   25-04.50
  6  8481 Hungerford, Andrew     Tigard Youth             7.30m   23-11.50

Event 239  Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4684 Tripp, Courtney        unattached              11.16m   36-07.50
  2  8446 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon,            10.23m   33-06.75
  3  8137 Merlo, Jaclyn          Emerald Vall             9.70m   31-10.00
  4  8105 Holding, Kristan       Dare to Drea             9.59m   31-05.75
  5  8327 Campbell, Dorian       River City T             9.10m   29-10.25
  6  4650 Grube, Laura           unattached               8.49m   27-10.25
  7  8231 Pedersen, Danielle     Oregon South             8.48m   27-10.00
  8  4658 Kau, Linsey            unattached               8.01m   26-03.50
  9  8443 Robison, Taylor        Team Oregon,             7.10m   23-03.50

Event 240  Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8426 Crouser, Ryan          Super Throwe            13.54m   44-05.25
  2  8153 Gray, Javan            Emerald Vall            12.36m   40-06.75
  3  4697 Ellingson, Jeffery     unattached              12.18m   39-11.50
  4  4624 Roberts, Cody          Track City T            11.07m   36-04.00
  5  8486 Moore, Nicholas        Tigard Youth             9.96m   32-08.25
  6  4701 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached               9.54m   31-03.75
  7  8430 Skipper, Greg          Super Throwe             9.40m   30-10.25
  8  8454 Neuenschwander, Ja     Team Oregon,             8.30m   27-02.75
  9  8484 Molitor, Kyle          Tigard Youth             7.86m   25-09.50
 10  8497 Farness, Zachery       Gresham Blu              7.82m   25-08.00
 11  8485 Moore, Jeremy          Tigard Youth             7.79m   25-06.75
 12  8496 Durland, Sebastian     Gresham Blu              6.29m   20-07.75

Event 241  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8205 Hasslen, Alyssa        McMinnville             13.01m   42-08.25
  2  8251 Myers, Brittany        Peak Perform            10.50m   34-05.50
  3  4641 Dougherty, Beth        unattached               9.52m   31-03.00
  4  8226 James, Sarah           Oregon South             9.49m   31-01.75
  5  8237 Clark, Tegan           Oregon Throw             9.46m   31-00.50
  6  8242 Ayers, Emily           Peak Perform             8.55m   28-00.75
  7  8213 Kegg, Nora             Milwaukie Tr             8.51m   27-11.00
  8  8494 Neuenschwander, El     Team Oregon,             8.33m   27-04.00
  9  4659 Kau, Stephanie         unattached               7.84m   25-08.75
 10  4634 Cole, Amanda           unattached               7.73m   25-04.50
 11  8165 Durland, Crystal       Gresham Blu              6.52m   21-04.75
 12  8212 Gray, Ragina           Milwaukie Tr             5.29m   17-04.25

Event 242  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8425 Bennett, Brock         Super Throwe            14.20m   46-07.25
  2  4699 Espinoza, Jason        unattached              14.02m   46-00.00
  3  8409 Michels, Trent         Salem Track             13.90m   45-07.25
  4  8428 Gay, Andrew            Super Throwe            13.35m   43-09.75
  5  8208 Lee, Daniel            McMinnville             12.04m   39-06.00
  6  8162 Saxon, Tyler           Emerald Vall            10.66m   34-11.75
  7  8148 Burbee, Brett          Emerald Vall             8.57m   28-01.50
  8  8480 Haag, Austin           Tigard Youth             8.23m   27-00.00

Event 243  Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4643 Espinoza, Jaclyn       unattached              13.54m   44-05.25
  2  4685 Tripp, Katherine       unattached              13.12m   43-00.50
  3  8245 Crocker, Kristin       Peak Perform            10.67m   35-00.25
  4  4661 Lane, Stephanie        unattached               9.97m   32-08.50
  5  4636 Cole, Sara             unattached               9.90m   32-05.75
  6  8250 Moore, Jennie          Peak Perform             7.66m   25-01.75

Event 244  Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8239 Matschiner, Andrew     Oregon Throw            15.15m   49-08.50
  2  8009 Casey, Matt            2 Rivers TC             14.60m   47-11.00
  3  8236 Watson, Nicholas       Oregon South            13.28m   43-07.00
  4  8174 Manwell, Robert        Gresham Blu             13.04m   42-09.50
  5  4692 Cleland, Andrew        unattached              11.88m   38-11.75

Event 245  Discus Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8423 Frank, Zoe             Super Throwe            19.58m      64-03
  2  8444 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon,            15.72m      51-07
  3  4635 Cole, Jenny            unattached              14.25m      46-09
  4  4657 Kau, Hayley            unattached              13.71m      45-00
  5  4610 Rust, Rebekah          Track City T            11.07m      36-04

Event 246  Discus Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8058 Leddige, Nathan        Beaverton Tr            26.80m      87-11
  2  4726 Potter, Aaron          unattached              25.75m      84-06
  3  4625 Roberts, Dillon        Track City T            18.87m      61-11
  4  8195 Mendoza, Miguel        Inner City S            18.34m      60-02
  5  4715 Lind, Nathan           unattached              17.30m      56-09
  6  8407 Ficek, Hayden          Salem Track             15.74m      51-08

Event 247  Discus Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4684 Tripp, Courtney        unattached              29.97m      98-04
  2  8446 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon,            25.40m      83-04
  3  4658 Kau, Linsey            unattached              24.69m      81-00
  4  8137 Merlo, Jaclyn          Emerald Vall            23.49m      77-01
  5  8211 Fisher, Destiny        Milwaukie Tr            20.77m      68-02
  6  8231 Pedersen, Danielle     Oregon South            20.70m      67-11
  7  4650 Grube, Laura           unattached              20.10m      65-11
  8  8327 Campbell, Dorian       River City T            17.93m      58-10

Event 248  Discus Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4697 Ellingson, Jeffery     unattached              47.77m     156-09
  2  8426 Crouser, Ryan          Super Throwe            44.60m     146-04
  3  8153 Gray, Javan            Emerald Vall            43.81m     143-09
  4  4737 Starr, Jason           unattached              39.38m     129-02
  5  8430 Skipper, Greg          Super Throwe            35.04m     114-11
  6  4624 Roberts, Cody          Track City T            34.79m     114-02
  7  8235 Merryman, Jason        Oregon South            30.89m     101-04
  8  8171 Harris, Maxwell        Gresham Blu             27.06m      88-09
  9  4701 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached              26.21m      86-00
 10  8454 Neuenschwander, Ja     Team Oregon,            25.99m      85-03
 11  8150 Delegato, Vincent      Emerald Vall            24.82m      81-05
 12  8152 Frojen, Charles        Emerald Vall            24.12m      79-02
 13  8484 Molitor, Kyle          Tigard Youth            21.87m      71-09
 14  8485 Moore, Jeremy          Tigard Youth            20.80m      68-03
 15  8220 Patrick, Eli           Milwaukie Tr            19.44m      63-09

Event 249  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8205 Hasslen, Alyssa        McMinnville             37.14m     121-10
  2  8251 Myers, Brittany        Peak Perform            28.91m      94-10
  3  4634 Cole, Amanda           unattached              27.21m      89-03
  4  8494 Neuenschwander, El     Team Oregon,            26.63m      87-04
  5  4641 Dougherty, Beth        unattached              26.40m      86-07
  6  8213 Kegg, Nora             Milwaukie Tr            25.13m      82-05
  7  8226 James, Sarah           Oregon South            22.50m      73-10
  8  8438 Nickila, Kathryn       Team Oregon,            18.66m      61-03
  9  8212 Gray, Ragina           Milwaukie Tr            14.74m      48-04

Event 250  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8428 Gay, Andrew            Super Throwe            45.12m     148-00
  2  4699 Espinoza, Jason        unattached              42.15m     138-03
  3  8208 Lee, Daniel            McMinnville             35.50m     116-06
  4  8409 Michels, Trent         Salem Track             33.23m     109-00
  5  8162 Saxon, Tyler           Emerald Vall            32.86m     107-10
  6  8148 Burbee, Brett          Emerald Vall            26.78m      87-10
  7  8480 Haag, Austin           Tigard Youth            25.42m      83-05
  8  4621 LoVerde, Garrett       Track City T            22.32m      73-03

Event 251  Discus Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4643 Espinoza, Jaclyn       unattached              44.56m     146-02
  2  4685 Tripp, Katherine       unattached              42.87m     140-08
  3  8434 Hendershot, Kayla      Team Oregon,            36.48m     119-08
  4  4636 Cole, Sara             unattached              34.67m     113-09
  5  4661 Lane, Stephanie        unattached              27.91m      91-07
  6  4649 Gerdes, Jessie         unattached              26.57m      87-02

Event 252  Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4738 Tessier, John          unattached              40.16m     131-09
  2  8258 Hafner, Gus            Peak Perform            39.46m     129-05
  3  4734 Sorensen, Kyle         unattached              39.32m     129-00
  4  8239 Matschiner, Andrew     Oregon Throw            38.73m     127-01
  5  8431 Staub, Jesse           Super Throwe            37.94m     124-06
  6  8416 Leonis, Robert         Southern Ore            37.63m     123-05
  7  4692 Cleland, Andrew        unattached              36.91m     121-01
  8  8236 Watson, Nicholas       Oregon South            36.62m     120-02

Event 253  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8329 Jones, Danielle        River City T             7.33m   24-00.75
  2  8005 Moore, Kaitlyn         2 Rivers TC              6.74m   22-01.50

Event 254  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8147 Bellissimo, Daniel     Emerald Vall            11.46m   37-07.25
  2  8498 Maxwell, Austin        Emerald Vall            10.89m   35-08.75
  3  8487 Nguyen, Justin         Tigard Youth            10.20m   33-05.75
  4  4619 LaCoste, Jarret        Track City T             9.82m   32-02.75
  5  4768 McCrum, Austin         unattached               9.54m   31-03.75
  6  8159 Maxwell, Turner        Emerald Vall             9.36m   30-08.50
  7  8488 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             9.22m   30-03.00
  8  8500 O'Connell, Nick        Track City T             9.08m   29-09.50
  9  8479 Greene, Ralph          Tigard Youth             8.54m   28-00.25

Event 255  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8404 Rhodes, Rebecca        Salem Track             11.10m   36-05.00
  2  8237 Clark, Tegan           Oregon Throw            10.41m   34-02.00
  3  4670 Pietka, Maggie         unattached               9.35m   30-08.25
  4  4656 Kanada, Kasey          unattached               9.31m   30-06.50
  5  8269 Paulson, Shelby        Prefontaine              9.18m   30-01.50

Event 256  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8217 Ferguson, Tyler        Milwaukie Tr            11.76m   38-07.00
  2  8281 Kruse, Caleb           Prefontaine             11.60m   38-00.75
  3  8216 Ferguson, Trevor       Milwaukie Tr            11.26m   36-11.50

Event 257  Triple Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4648 Ferguson, Danielle     unattached              11.17m   36-07.75
  2  8004 Mann, Mckenzie         2 Rivers TC             10.80m   35-05.25
  3  4653 Hidle, Kari            unattached              10.46m   34-04.00
  4  8245 Crocker, Kristin       Peak Perform            10.37m   34-00.25
  5  8006 Pack, Ashley           2 Rivers TC              9.87m   32-04.75
  6  8048 Tuma, Courtney         Beaverton Tr             9.78m   32-01.00
  7  8007 Roberts, Tia           2 Rivers TC              8.93m   29-03.75
  8  4669 Parsons, Hillary       unattached               8.62m   28-03.50

Event 258  Triple Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8457 Trubachik, Nichola     Team Oregon,            13.56m   44-06.00
  2  8032 Hall, Ryan             Albina Roadr            12.77m   41-10.75
  3  8282 Kruse, Fredrick        Prefontaine             12.29m   40-04.00
  4  4710 Johnson, Antwan        unattached              12.00m   39-04.50
  5  8449 Andersen, Jesse        Team Oregon,            11.92m   39-01.25
  6  8280 Kruse, Benjamin        Prefontaine             11.32m   37-01.75
  7  4765 Brown, Jesse           unattached              10.78m   35-04.50

Event 259  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8263 Davison, Brooke        Prefontaine              2.75m    9-00.25
  2  8141 Walsh, Colleen         Emerald Vall             2.29m    7-06.00
  3  8365 Oaks, KayLynn          Robin Hood T            J2.29m    7-06.00
  4  8062 Fowler, Melissa        Canby Track              1.99m    6-06.25
 --  8227 Jensen, Anna           Oregon South                NH           

Event 260  Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8013 Juilfs, Jonathon       2 Rivers TC              2.90m    9-06.25
  2  8055 Huffman, Anthony       Beaverton Tr             2.75m    9-00.25
  2  8156 Johnson, Kyle          Emerald Vall             2.75m    9-00.25
  2  8057 Leddige, Luke          Beaverton Tr             2.75m    9-00.25
  5  8234 James, Timothy         Oregon South             2.44m    8-00.00
  6  4768 McCrum, Austin         unattached               2.29m    7-06.00
  7  8056 Karambelas, Michae     Beaverton Tr            J2.29m    7-06.00
  8  8064 Carpenter, Peter       Canby Track              2.14m    7-00.25
  9  8067 Snyder, Jacob          Canby Track             J2.14m    7-00.25
 --  8152 Frojen, Charles        Emerald Vall                NH           

Event 261  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8270 Roberge, Moriah        Prefontaine              3.21m   10-06.25
  2  4637 Corwin, Misty          unattached               2.75m    9-00.25
  3  4642 Doyle, Hollie          unattached               2.60m    8-06.25
  4  8140 Saxon, Alix            Emerald Vall             2.44m    8-00.00
  5  8360 Mariman, Katie         Robin Hood T            J2.44m    8-00.00
  6  8229 Jensen, Sarah          Oregon South            J2.44m    8-00.00

Event 262  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4724 Ouderkirk, Austin      unattached               4.28m   14-00.50
  2  8275 Davison, Lane          Prefontaine              3.97m   13-00.25
  3  4753 Goranson, Drew         Vertical Vau             3.36m   11-00.25
  4  4708 Hippler, Jared         unattached              J3.36m   11-00.25
  5  8387 Krieger, Kole          Robin Hood T            J3.36m   11-00.25
  6  4709 Holloway, Matthew      unattached               2.60m    8-06.25
 --  8384 Holstrom, Tyler        Robin Hood T                NH           

Event 263  Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8442 Pelchar, Krysta        Team Oregon,             3.36m   11-00.25
  2  4682 Schumacher, Terra      unattached              J3.36m   11-00.25
  3  4660 Kinnier, Hannah        unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
  4  4605 Cowan, Mckenzie        Track City T             2.60m    8-06.25
  4  4755 Carstensen, Brooke     unattached               2.60m    8-06.25
 --  8273 Wiley, Amber           Prefontaine                 NH           

Event 264  Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4757 Cogdill, Ben           Willamette S             4.58m   15-00.25
  2  8492 Hellend, Sam           unattached               4.28m   14-00.50
  3  4758 Ellingson, John        Willamette S            J4.28m   14-00.50
  4  4707 Hippler, Harold        unattached               4.12m   13-06.25
  5  4720 Miller, Joel           unattached               3.97m   13-00.25
  6  8493 Cordell, Adam          unattached              J3.97m   13-00.25
  7  4760 Piplovick, Allen       Willamette S            J3.97m   13-00.25
  8  8277 Eckes, Gregory         Prefontaine             J3.97m   13-00.25
 --  4754 Huntley, Ian           Vertical Vau                NH           

Event 265  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4634 Cole, Amanda           unattached              35.08m     115-01
  2  4659 Kau, Stephanie         unattached              25.80m      84-08
  3  8213 Kegg, Nora             Milwaukie Tr            23.44m      76-11
  4  8251 Myers, Brittany        Peak Perform            22.38m      73-05

Event 266  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8240 Peulen, Adam           Oregon Throw            37.06m     121-07
  2  8162 Saxon, Tyler           Emerald Vall            31.61m     103-08
  3  8148 Burbee, Brett          Emerald Vall            13.58m      44-07

Event 267  Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8434 Hendershot, Kayla      Team Oregon,            45.38m     148-11
  2  4636 Cole, Sara             unattached              39.30m     128-11

Event 268  Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8429 Skipper, Eric          Super Throwe            48.33m     158-07
  2  4734 Sorensen, Kyle         unattached              42.19m     138-05
  3  8416 Leonis, Robert         Southern Ore            41.50m     136-02

Event 301  Triathlon Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8445 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon,               171 

Event 302  Triathlon Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4204 Schmidt, Michael       Team Oregon,               224 
  2  4894 Lind, Anders           unattached                  89 
  3   125 Fridell, Braden        Milwaukie Tr                46 
  4  4896 Rohrman, Tyler         unattached                  24 

Event 303  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8398 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track                525 
  2   127 Noakes, Paige          Mustang Track Cl           243 

Event 304  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8459 Ulestad, Kody          Team Oregon,               560 
  2  8383 Hollins, Zephaniah     Robin Hood T               559 
  3  8145 Abrahamson, Tyler      Emerald Vall               357 

Event 305  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8402 Neal, Alyssa           Salem Track               2314 
  2  8422 Crouser, Haley         Super Throwe              2264 
  3  8444 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon,              1224 
  4  4801 Rohrman, Jordyn        unattached                1183 
  5   128 Frieden, Brianne       Mustang Track Cl          1060 

Event 306  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8315 Jette, Max             Psa Youth Ru              1829 
  2  8260 Moore, Adam            Peak Perform              1483 
  3  4887 Canales-Turner, Ma     unattached                1112 

Event 307  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8399 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track               2884 
  2  4688 Zimmerman, Kelsey      unattached                2768 
  3  8290 Jette, Kate            Psa Youth Ru              2476 
  4  8105 Holding, Kristan       Dare to Drea              2255 
  5  4638 Crago, Breanna         unattached                1286 

Event 308  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8313 Henry, Marcus          Psa Youth Ru              2597 
  2  8057 Leddige, Luke          Beaverton Tr              2412 
  3  4182 Julifs, Jonathon       2 Rivers TC               2238 
  4  8149 Cranor, Thomas         Emerald Vall              1973 
  5  4192 Holstrom, Andy         Robin Hood T              1262 
  6  8159 Maxwell, Turner        Emerald Vall              1251 

Event 309  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8045 Rife, Alyssa           Beaverton Tr              4231 

Event 310  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8428 Gay, Andrew            Super Throwe              5375 
  2  8387 Krieger, Kole          Robin Hood T              5352 
  3  4184 Godfrey, Kevin         Oregon South              5232 
  4  4712 Keys, Dakotah          unattached                4967 
  5  4709 Holloway, Matthew      unattached                4868 
  6  8384 Holstrom, Tyler        Robin Hood T              4603 

Event 311  Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4629 Barnett, Anne          unattached                4281 
  2  8245 Crocker, Kristin       Peak Perform              3381 
  3  4179 Rice, Nori             Emerald Vall              3234 
  4  4885 Von Arx, Laura         unattached                3059 

Event 312  Decathlon Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4895 Lind, Kersee           unattached                6202 
  2  8457 Trubachik, Nichola     Team Oregon,              5845 
  3  4897 Zwiefelhofer, Eric     unattached                5672 
  4  4694 Crago, Brian           unattached                5244 
  5  8258 Hafner, Gus            Peak Perform              5064 
  6  4203 Minch, Andrew          Team Oregon,              5043 
  7  8449 Andersen, Jesse        Team Oregon,              4738 
  8  4893 Keys, Jess             unattached                3873 

Event 314  100 Meter Dash Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4614 Michener, Sam          unattached               11.94Q

Event 314  100 Meter Dash Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4614 Michener, Sam          unattached               11.06 

Event 316  Javelin Throw Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4771 Bogrand, Andrew        Oregon Throw            52.19m     171-03
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec