Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/24-25/06 - Seattle, WA

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1274 Cunliffe, Hannah    10 Rainier Beach            13.54q  2
  2  1452 Ogans, Karrington   10 Wings of Eagles          14.62q  1
  3  1450 Muleka, Yapasha      9 Wings of Eagles          14.98q  2
  4  1408 Williams, Brittni    9 Unattached               15.12q  1
  5  1290 Powell, Javonna      9 Rainier Beach            15.43q  2
  6  1191 Ramirez, Celestina  10 High Voltage Tra         15.57q  2
  7  1502 Scott, Gretchen     10 Issaquah Gliders         15.83q  3
  8  1280 Holiday-Jenkins, K   8 Rainier Beach            15.86q  3
  9  1457 Smith, Cherise       9 Wings of Eagles          15.87   1
 10  1271 Brisco, Asia         8 Rainier Beach            15.91   1
 11  1242 Turner, Aurora       9 Northwest Select         16.40   2
 12  1511 Truth, Selah         9 South Central At         17.22   3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1274 Cunliffe, Hannah    10 Rainier Beach            13.53 
  2  1452 Ogans, Karrington   10 Wings of Eagles          14.51 
  3  1408 Williams, Brittni    9 Unattached               14.90 
  4  1450 Muleka, Yapasha      9 Wings of Eagles          15.06 
  5  1191 Ramirez, Celestina  10 High Voltage Tra         15.10 
  6  1290 Powell, Javonna      9 Rainier Beach            15.37 
  7  1502 Scott, Gretchen     10 Issaquah Gliders         15.51 
  8  1280 Holiday-Jenkins, K   8 Rainier Beach            16.02 

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1291 Powell, Shannon     10 Rainier Beach            30.65q  2
  2  1284 Lewis, Toni         10 Rainier Beach            31.12q  2
  3  1452 Ogans, Karrington   10 Wings of Eagles          31.15q  1
  4  1408 Williams, Brittni    9 Unattached               32.07q  2
  5  1151 Newburn, Kelsey     10 Flanagan  Clan           32.68q  1
  6  1502 Scott, Gretchen     10 Issaquah Gliders         32.84q  2
  7  1280 Holiday-Jenkins, K   8 Rainier Beach            33.30q  1
  8  1271 Brisco, Asia         8 Rainier Beach            34.29q  2
  9  1249 Thornton, Mattison  10 Plateau Runners          34.99   1
 10  1068 Sullivan, Camille   10 Cascade Striders         35.30   2
 11  1569 Barefield, Brittan  10 Wings of Eagles          35.41   1
 12  1511 Truth, Selah         9 South Central At         37.53   2
 13  1556 Grayson, Aleycia     9 Unattached               39.08   2
 14  1062 Nicoulin, Haley      9 Cascade Striders         42.86   1
 15  1049 Guy, Brittney        9 Cascade Striders         47.28   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1291 Powell, Shannon     10 Rainier Beach            30.25 
  2  1284 Lewis, Toni         10 Rainier Beach            30.61 
  3  1452 Ogans, Karrington   10 Wings of Eagles          30.75 
  4  1408 Williams, Brittni    9 Unattached               31.36 
  5  1271 Brisco, Asia         8 Rainier Beach            32.24 
  6  1151 Newburn, Kelsey     10 Flanagan  Clan           32.27 
  7  1502 Scott, Gretchen     10 Issaquah Gliders         32.49 
  8  1280 Holiday-Jenkins, K   8 Rainier Beach            35.02 

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1278 Finkley, Jada       10 Rainier Beach          1:07.04   1
  2  1465 Western, Audrey     10 Wings of Eagles        1:13.32   2
  3  1374 Nichols, Alison     10 South Central At       1:14.30   1
  4  1249 Thornton, Mattison  10 Plateau Runners        1:16.16   2
  5  1057 Matona, Katia        9 Cascade Striders       1:17.98   2
  6  1068 Sullivan, Camille   10 Cascade Striders       1:18.95   2
  7  1052 Joseph, Elena        9 Cascade Striders       1:22.50   2
  8  1395 Larson, Kari        10 Unattached             1:25.23   2
  9  1556 Grayson, Aleycia     9 Unattached             1:28.14   1
 10  1573 Lusby, Lydia        10 Federal Wy Track       1:30.34   1
 11  1110 Bateh, Zabrina       9 Federal Wy Track       1:33.63   1
 12  1438 Brown, Iman          7 Wings of Eagles        1:34.36   2
 13  1050 Headley, Sofia       8 Cascade Striders       1:38.60   1
 14  1062 Nicoulin, Haley      9 Cascade Striders       1:39.22   1
 15  1049 Guy, Brittney        9 Cascade Striders       1:53.52   2

800 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1191 Ramirez, Celestina  10 High Voltage Tra       2:42.60 
  2  1374 Nichols, Alison     10 South Central At       2:49.44 
  3  1057 Matona, Katia        9 Cascade Striders       2:58.84 
  4  1263 Zewdie, Monica      10 RainCity Flyers        2:58.95 
  5  1589 Bortfeld, Devon     11 Plateau Runners        2:59.36 
  6  1453 Rodriguez, Abriann  10 Wings of Eagles        3:07.39 
  7  1054 LaSpada, Natalia    10 Cascade Striders       3:09.72 
  8  1593 Thornton, Tatum      7 Plateau Runners        3:12.63 
  9  1573 Lusby, Lydia        10 Federal Wy Track       3:13.63 
 10  1052 Joseph, Elena        9 Cascade Striders       3:15.31 
 11  1591 Rice, Sydda          8 RainCity Flyers        3:15.45 
 12  1113 Jowett, Nicole      10 Federal Wy Track       3:20.97 
 13  1260 Miller-Wells, Anal  10 RainCity Flyers        3:29.79 

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1263 Zewdie, Monica      10 RainCity Flyers        5:56.05 
  2  1111 Christine, Carr     10 Federal Wy Track       5:58.68 
  3  1395 Larson, Kari        10 Unattached             6:23.35 
  4  1054 LaSpada, Natalia    10 Cascade Striders       6:24.85 
  5  1448 McRae, Morgan        9 Wings of Eagles        6:37.45 
  6  1260 Miller-Wells, Anal  10 RainCity Flyers        6:47.83 
  7  1110 Bateh, Zabrina       9 Federal Wy Track       7:24.25 

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                    57.94 
     1) 1291 Powell, Shannon 10         2) 1278 Finkley, Jada 10         
     3) 1284 Lewis, Toni 10             4) 1274 Cunliffe, Hannah 10      
  2 Rainier Beach  'B'                                  1:00.30 
     1) 1273 Conyers, Destiny 10        2) 1299 Vincent, Olivia 10       
     3) 1279 Haley, Abrielle 10         4) 1289 Ootsey, Jonnece 10       
  3 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                1:02.78 
     1) 1465 Western, Audrey 10         2) 1450 Muleka, Yapasha 9        
     3) 1453 Rodriguez, Abrianna 10     4) 1452 Ogans, Karrington 10     
     5) 1457 Smith, Cherise 9           6) 1443 Hall, Stacey 10          
  4 Rainier Beach  'C'                                  1:07.89 
     1) 1290 Powell, Javonna 9          2) 1272 Brooks, Imani 10         
     3) 1271 Brisco, Asia 8             4) 1280 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea 8

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  4:56.44 
     1) 1289 Ootsey, Jonnece 10         2) 1278 Finkley, Jada 10         
     3) 1291 Powell, Shannon 10         4) 1299 Vincent, Olivia 10       
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                5:27.67 
     1) 1438 Brown, Iman 7              2) 1465 Western, Audrey 10       
     3) 1450 Muleka, Yapasha 9          4) 1452 Ogans, Karrington 10     
  3 Rainier Beach  'B'                                  5:27.79 
     1) 1272 Brooks, Imani 10           2) 1290 Powell, Javonna 9        
     3) 1284 Lewis, Toni 10             4)                               
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                               5:45.13 
     1) 1052 Joseph, Elena 9            2) 1054 LaSpada, Natalia 10      
     3) 1057 Matona, Katia 9            4) 1068 Sullivan, Camille 10     

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1465 Western, Audrey     10 Wings of Eagles          0.90m    2-11.50
  2  1145 Dixon, Chesi         9 Flanagan  Clan           0.85m    2-09.50
  3  1531 Bellin, Ashlen       9 Unattached               0.80m    2-07.50
  4  1113 Jowett, Nicole      10 Federal Wy Track         0.70m    2-03.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1274 Cunliffe, Hannah    10 Rainier Beach            4.27m   14-00.25
  2  1408 Williams, Brittni    9 Unattached               3.85m   12-07.75
  3  1299 Vincent, Olivia     10 Rainier Beach            3.74m   12-03.25
  4  1151 Newburn, Kelsey     10 Flanagan  Clan           3.71m   12-02.25
  5  1279 Haley, Abrielle     10 Rainier Beach            3.07m   10-01.00
  6  1111 Christine, Carr     10 Federal Wy Track         3.00m    9-10.25
  7  1272 Brooks, Imani       10 Rainier Beach            2.90m    9-06.25
  8  1162 Willson, Rachel      9 Flanagan  Clan           2.76m    9-00.75
  9  1438 Brown, Iman          7 Wings of Eagles          2.56m    8-04.75
 10  1395 Larson, Kari        10 Unattached               2.38m    7-09.75
 11  1556 Grayson, Aleycia     9 Unattached               2.33m    7-07.75
 12  1062 Nicoulin, Haley      9 Cascade Striders         2.32m    7-07.50
 13  1531 Bellin, Ashlen       9 Unattached               2.25m    7-04.75
 14  1049 Guy, Brittney        9 Cascade Striders         2.06m    6-09.25
 15  1388 Erickson, Inga       9 Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1458 Smith, Shanel       10 Wings of Eagles          8.05m   26-05.00
  2  1273 Conyers, Destiny    10 Rainier Beach            6.16m   20-02.50
  3  1145 Dixon, Chesi         9 Flanagan  Clan           5.39m   17-08.25
  4  1289 Ootsey, Jonnece     10 Rainier Beach            4.66m   15-03.50
  5  1288 Minnix, Jasmine      9 Rainier Beach            4.39m   14-05.00
  6  1013 Reiner, Jena         9 Barron Park Stri         4.38m   14-04.50
  7  1388 Erickson, Inga       9 Unattached               4.33m   14-02.50
  7  1140 Bong, Amanda        10 Flanagan  Clan           4.33m   14-02.50

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1113 Jowett, Nicole      10 Federal Wy Track        18.18m      59-08
  2  1140 Bong, Amanda        10 Flanagan  Clan          16.86m      55-04
  3  1458 Smith, Shanel       10 Wings of Eagles         13.03m      42-09
  4  1013 Reiner, Jena         9 Barron Park Stri        11.87m      38-11
  5  1288 Minnix, Jasmine      9 Rainier Beach           10.25m      33-07
  6  1050 Headley, Sofia       8 Cascade Striders        10.12m      33-02
  7  1388 Erickson, Inga       9 Unattached               8.09m      26-06
  8  1531 Bellin, Ashlen       9 Unattached               6.72m      22-00
 --  1290 Powell, Javonna      9 Rainier Beach               DQ           
 --  1457 Smith, Cherise       9 Wings of Eagles             DQ           

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1291 Powell, Shannon     10 Rainier Beach              883 
  2  1299 Vincent, Olivia     10 Rainier Beach              825 
  3  1465 Western, Audrey     10 Wings of Eagles            693 
  4  1289 Ootsey, Jonnece     10 Rainier Beach              648 
  5  1017 Taylor, Stefanie    10 Barron Park Stri           609 
  6  1015 Shivel, Paige       10 Barron Park Stri           293 
  7  1011 Miles, Grace        10 Barron Park Stri           282 
  8  1014 Rushton, Rylee       8 Barron Park Stri           182 
  9  1113 Jowett, Nicole      10 Federal Wy Track           176 

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1552 Gates, Majerae      12 Federal Wy Track         13.19q  1
  2  1466 Whitehall, Allanah  12 Wings of Eagles          13.22q  1
  3  1275 Ealy, Queen         12 Rainier Beach            13.23q  2
  4  1437 Armstrong, Erionna  12 Wings of Eagles          13.52q  2
  5  1508 Medani, Nkeinuka    12 Unattached               13.66q  1
  6  1464 Wafer, Charcel      11 Wings of Eagles          13.67q  1
  7  1407 Williams, Brandi    11 Unattached               13.93q  2
  8  1004 Cruz, Leilani       11 Barron Park Stri         14.27q  2
  9  1373 Dinish, Aliana      12 South Central At         14.48   1
 10  1172 Shakoor, Kenya      11 Flying Aj's              14.54   2
 11  1235 Cobb, Jayda         12 Northwest Select         14.66   1
 12  1188 Edwards, Chris'She  12 High Voltage Tra         15.00   2
 13  1294 Session, Aujanee    11 Rainier Beach            15.69   1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1275 Ealy, Queen         12 Rainier Beach            13.03 
  2  1552 Gates, Majerae      12 Federal Wy Track         13.10 
  3  1466 Whitehall, Allanah  12 Wings of Eagles          13.19 
  4  1508 Medani, Nkeinuka    12 Unattached               13.44 
  5  1437 Armstrong, Erionna  12 Wings of Eagles          13.51 
  6  1407 Williams, Brandi    11 Unattached               13.76 
  7  1464 Wafer, Charcel      11 Wings of Eagles          13.87 
  8  1004 Cruz, Leilani       11 Barron Park Stri         14.04 

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1275 Ealy, Queen         12 Rainier Beach            27.90q  2
  2  1213 Poplawski, Alisa    12 Issaquah Gliders         28.10q  1
  3  1440 Davis, Brishawna    12 Wings of Eagles          28.22q  1
  4  1407 Williams, Brandi    11 Unattached               28.31q  1
  5  1441 Echols, Whitney     12 Wings of Eagles          28.46q  2
  6  1449 Muleka, Jenny       11 Wings of Eagles          28.61q  1
  7  1046 Coker, Alanna       12 Cascade Striders         28.84q  1
  8  1381 Cablayan, Tahlie    11 Unattached               29.03q  2
  9  1578 Primas, Nyzhe       12 Hilltop Striders         29.61   1
 10  1172 Shakoor, Kenya      11 Flying Aj's              29.92   1
 11  1451 Norwood, Qiara      11 Wings of Eagles          30.04   2
 12  1235 Cobb, Jayda         12 Northwest Select         30.56   2
 13  1163 Willson, Samantha   11 Flanagan  Clan           31.28   2
 14  1294 Session, Aujanee    11 Rainier Beach            32.83   2
 15  1532 Jones, Daysha       12 Unattached               33.74   2

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1275 Ealy, Queen         12 Rainier Beach            27.64 
  2  1213 Poplawski, Alisa    12 Issaquah Gliders         28.04 
  3  1440 Davis, Brishawna    12 Wings of Eagles          28.07 
  4  1407 Williams, Brandi    11 Unattached               28.35 
  5  1449 Muleka, Jenny       11 Wings of Eagles          28.57 
  6  1046 Coker, Alanna       12 Cascade Striders         28.69 
  7  1381 Cablayan, Tahlie    11 Unattached               29.06 

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1213 Poplawski, Alisa    12 Issaquah Gliders       1:03.57   3
  2  1441 Echols, Whitney     12 Wings of Eagles        1:03.70   3
  3  1381 Cablayan, Tahlie    11 Unattached             1:05.03   3
  4  1239 Tarvin, Josey       12 Northwest Select       1:06.35   3
  5  1046 Coker, Alanna       12 Cascade Striders       1:06.81   3
  6  1298 Vasser, Aleigha     12 Rainier Beach          1:07.32   3
  7  1056 Masteruo, Marlena   12 Cascade Striders       1:08.02   2
  8  1402 Phill, Daryl Marie  11 Unattached             1:08.45   2
  9  1578 Primas, Nyzhe       12 Hilltop Striders       1:08.95   1
 10  1172 Shakoor, Kenya      11 Flying Aj's            1:09.22   1
 11  1440 Davis, Brishawna    12 Wings of Eagles        1:10.27   1
 12  1462 Thomson, Olivia     11 Wings of Eagles        1:11.80   2
 13  1294 Session, Aujanee    11 Rainier Beach          1:14.67   1
 14  1149 Moore, Elizabeth    11 Flanagan  Clan         1:21.83   3
 15  1063 Sloan-Evans, Pauli  12 Cascade Striders       1:21.88   2
 16  1058 McDonald, Maggie    11 Cascade Striders       1:23.87   2

1500 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1398 Neale, Amy-Eloise   11 Unattached             5:15.25 
  2  1259 Meyers, Madeleine   12 RainCity Flyers        5:20.45 
  3  1261 Rice, Eliza         11 RainCity Flyers        5:22.62 
  4  1404 Sanchez, Jessica    11 Unattached             5:28.42 
  5  1460 Stolz, Tracey       12 Wings of Eagles        5:28.45 
  6  1250 Volodkevich, Maria  11 Plateau Runners        5:32.86 
  7  1258 Engelbrekt, Lily    11 RainCity Flyers        5:42.76 
  8  1244 Bolin, Morgan       12 Plateau Runners        5:51.79 
  9  1048 Green, Mary Elizab  12 Cascade Striders       6:00.32 
 10  1152 Nigro, Kelly        11 Flanagan  Clan         6:02.40 
 11  1149 Moore, Elizabeth    11 Flanagan  Clan         6:24.62 

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1213 Poplawski, Alisa    12 Issaquah Gliders       2:30.59 
  2  1398 Neale, Amy-Eloise   11 Unattached             2:33.34 
  3  1259 Meyers, Madeleine   12 RainCity Flyers        2:34.83 
  4  1261 Rice, Eliza         11 RainCity Flyers        2:37.54 
  5  1459 Stolz, Michelle     12 Wings of Eagles        2:37.75 
  6  1258 Engelbrekt, Lily    11 RainCity Flyers        2:41.04 
  7  1402 Phill, Daryl Marie  11 Unattached             2:41.66 
  8  1056 Masteruo, Marlena   12 Cascade Striders       2:49.26 
  9  1455 Shoecraft, Lovely   11 Wings of Eagles        2:51.68 
 10  1244 Bolin, Morgan       12 Plateau Runners        2:54.21 
 11  1149 Moore, Elizabeth    11 Flanagan  Clan         3:14.10 

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1398 Neale, Amy-Eloise   11 Unattached            12:02.61 
  2  1244 Bolin, Morgan       12 Plateau Runners       12:37.47 
  3  1048 Green, Mary Elizab  12 Cascade Striders      13:01.60 
  4  1152 Nigro, Kelly        11 Flanagan  Clan        13:11.27 

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1439 Brown, Nhautrey     11 Wings of Eagles          13.82 
  2  1282 Jackson, Cecelia    11 Rainier Beach            14.00 
  3  1163 Willson, Samantha   11 Flanagan  Clan           15.51 
  4  1004 Cruz, Leilani       11 Barron Park Stri         15.62 
  5  1152 Nigro, Kelly        11 Flanagan  Clan           16.01 
  6  1295 Spain, Lucina       12 Rainier Beach            18.63 
 --  1188 Edwards, Chris'She  12 High Voltage Tra            NT 

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                    52.44 
     1) 1283 Lake, Katherine 12         2) 1282 Jackson, Cecelia 11      
     3) 1275 Ealy, Queen 12             4) 1298 Vasser, Aleigha 12       
  2 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                  54.75 
     1) 1437 Armstrong, Erionna 12      2) 1441 Echols, Whitney 12       
     3) 1464 Wafer, Charcel 11          4) 1466 Whitehall, Allanah 12    
  3 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  56.06 
     1) 1440 Davis, Brishawna 12        2) 1449 Muleka, Jenny 11         
     3) 1446 Ladd, Myzhanique 11        4) 1455 Shoecraft, Lovely 11     
     5) 1451 Norwood, Qiara 11          6)                               

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  4:35.06 
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                4:47.05 
     1) 1441 Echols, Whitney 12         2) 1462 Thomson, Olivia 11       
     3) 1460 Stolz, Tracey 12           4) 1440 Davis, Brishawna 12      
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                4:50.31 
     1) 1455 Shoecraft, Lovely 11       2) 1451 Norwood, Qiara 11        
     3) 1439 Brown, Nhautrey 11         4) 1449 Muleka, Jenny 11         

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               11:44.81 
     1) 1455 Shoecraft, Lovely 11       2) 1442 Ford, Alexis 12          
     3) 1460 Stolz, Tracey 12           4)                               
     5) 1462 Thomson, Olivia 11         6)                               
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                              12:03.94 
     1) 1048 Green, Mary Elizabeth 12   2) 1051 Jackson, Anisa 11        
     3) 1055 Lavezzi, Kolo 11           4) 1047 Ferris, Lorin 12         

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1004 Cruz, Leilani       11 Barron Park Stri         1.27m    4-02.00
  2  1437 Armstrong, Erionna  12 Wings of Eagles          1.20m    3-11.25
  3  1019 Weber, Sasha        12 Barron Park Stri         1.15m    3-09.25
  3  1148 Fogarty, Danielle   12 Flanagan  Clan           1.15m    3-09.25
  5  1258 Engelbrekt, Lily    11 RainCity Flyers          1.10m    3-07.25
 --  1261 Rice, Eliza         11 RainCity Flyers             NH           

Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1283 Lake, Katherine     12 Rainier Beach            4.52m   14-10.00
  2  1407 Williams, Brandi    11 Unattached               4.19m   13-09.00
  3  1046 Coker, Alanna       12 Cascade Striders         4.15m   13-07.50
  4  1508 Medani, Nkeinuka    12 Unattached               4.04m   13-03.25
  5  1439 Brown, Nhautrey     11 Wings of Eagles          3.79m   12-05.25
  6  1455 Shoecraft, Lovely   11 Wings of Eagles          3.76m   12-04.00
  7  1163 Willson, Samantha   11 Flanagan  Clan           3.74m   12-03.25
  8  1250 Volodkevich, Maria  11 Plateau Runners          3.50m   11-05.75
  9  1188 Edwards, Chris'She  12 High Voltage Tra         3.36m   11-00.25
 10  1171 Saddler, Keturah    11 Flying Aj's              2.85m    9-04.25

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1373 Dinish, Aliana      12 South Central At        10.48m   34-04.75
  2  1019 Weber, Sasha        12 Barron Park Stri         8.54m   28-00.25
  3  1385 Ege, Katrina        11 Unattached               7.39m   24-03.00
  4  1532 Jones, Daysha       12 Unattached               7.32m   24-00.25
  5  1281 Ivy, Kayla          11 Rainier Beach            6.36m   20-10.50
  6  1526 Hankins, Tahjania   12 Hilltop Striders         6.31m   20-08.50
  7  1498 Eager, Kylie        12 Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25

Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1160 Taylor, Brianna     12 Flanagan  Clan          15.36m      50-05
  2  1459 Stolz, Michelle     12 Wings of Eagles         14.32m      47-00
  3  1498 Eager, Kylie        12 Unattached              11.69m      38-04

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1019 Weber, Sasha        12 Barron Park Stri        27.19m      89-02
  2  1160 Taylor, Brianna     12 Flanagan  Clan          18.68m      61-03
  3  1058 McDonald, Maggie    11 Cascade Striders        17.20m      56-05
  4  1532 Jones, Daysha       12 Unattached              16.15m      53-00

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1282 Jackson, Cecelia    11 Rainier Beach             2172 
  2  1441 Echols, Whitney     12 Wings of Eagles           1949 
  3  1019 Weber, Sasha        12 Barron Park Stri          1902 
  4  1004 Cruz, Leilani       11 Barron Park Stri          1719 

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1468 Williams, Taylor    14 Wings of Eagles          12.66q  3
  2  1488 Cummings, Stepheni  14 Unattached               12.73q  2
  3  1293 Robinson, Laneisha  14 Rainier Beach            12.98q  1
  4  1018 Wade, Necy          13 Barron Park Stri         13.12q  1
  5  1376 Truth, Sharkyla     14 South Central At         13.28q  3
  6  1241 Turner, Allysa      14 Northwest Select         13.31q  1
  7  1535 Bell, Keyana        14 Hilltop Striders         13.44q  2
  8  1523 Rambo, Jazmine      13 Hilltop Striders         13.61q  2
  9  1454 Shoecraft, Chariss  14 Wings of Eagles          13.76   1
 10  1467 Williams, Haitai    13 Wings of Eagles          13.77   2
 11  1296 Taylor, J'Navia     13 Rainier Beach            13.79   1
 12  1246 Naddef, Tarra       14 Plateau Runners          14.08   1
 13  1154 Patterson, Mia      13 Flanagan  Clan           14.40   3
 14  1551 Gates, Tierra       13 Federal Wy Track         14.46   2
 15  1505 Lanier, Taelin      13 Hilltop Striders         14.60   3
 16  1560 Savory, Breanna     14 Hilltop Striders         14.64   3
 17  1524 Caldwell, Nina      13 Hilltop Striders         15.13   3
 18  1012 Olson, Rachel       14 Barron Park Stri         15.32   2

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1468 Williams, Taylor    14 Wings of Eagles          12.55 
  2  1488 Cummings, Stepheni  14 Unattached               12.63 
  3  1293 Robinson, Laneisha  14 Rainier Beach            13.04 
  4  1018 Wade, Necy          13 Barron Park Stri         13.06 
  5  1376 Truth, Sharkyla     14 South Central At         13.13 
  6  1535 Bell, Keyana        14 Hilltop Striders         13.20 
  7  1241 Turner, Allysa      14 Northwest Select         13.25 
  8  1523 Rambo, Jazmine      13 Hilltop Striders         13.33 

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1468 Williams, Taylor    14 Wings of Eagles          25.52q  3
  2  1488 Cummings, Stepheni  14 Unattached               26.39q  2
  3  1018 Wade, Necy          13 Barron Park Stri         26.46q  1
  4  1293 Robinson, Laneisha  14 Rainier Beach            27.04q  1
  5  1535 Bell, Keyana        14 Hilltop Striders         27.27q  2
  6  1376 Truth, Sharkyla     14 South Central At         27.31q  3
  7  1270 Bennett, Brittany   13 Rainier Beach            27.70q  3
  8  1523 Rambo, Jazmine      13 Hilltop Striders         27.79q  3
  9  1445 Ladd, Khadijah      13 Wings of Eagles          28.11   1
 10  1241 Turner, Allysa      14 Northwest Select         28.17   2
 11  1066 Stoll, Stephqnie    14 Cascade Striders         28.30   2
 12  1296 Taylor, J'Navia     13 Rainier Beach            28.73   2
 13  1246 Naddef, Tarra       14 Plateau Runners          29.24   3
 14  1507 Medani, Adaeze      13 Unattached               29.35   1
 15  1503 Starks, Miko        13 Hilltop Striders         29.69   1
 16  1154 Patterson, Mia      13 Flanagan  Clan           30.17   1
 17  1551 Gates, Tierra       13 Federal Wy Track         30.62   3
 18  1524 Caldwell, Nina      13 Hilltop Striders         31.32   3
 19  1545 Tutt, Breana        14 Hilltop Striders         31.46   1
 20  1570 Barefield, Christi  13 Wings of Eagles          33.97   2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1468 Williams, Taylor    14 Wings of Eagles          25.89 
  2  1488 Cummings, Stepheni  14 Unattached               26.27 
  3  1018 Wade, Necy          13 Barron Park Stri         26.46 
  4  1376 Truth, Sharkyla     14 South Central At         27.14 
  5  1535 Bell, Keyana        14 Hilltop Striders         27.43 
  6  1523 Rambo, Jazmine      13 Hilltop Striders         27.71 
  7  1270 Bennett, Brittany   13 Rainier Beach            28.23 
  8  1293 Robinson, Laneisha  14 Rainier Beach            28.25 

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1461 Taylor, Tyresa      13 Wings of Eagles        1:02.04   2
  2  1270 Bennett, Brittany   13 Rainier Beach          1:03.47   2
  3  1293 Robinson, Laneisha  14 Rainier Beach          1:05.22   1
  4  1376 Truth, Sharkyla     14 South Central At       1:06.18   2
  5  1523 Rambo, Jazmine      13 Hilltop Striders       1:06.66   1
  6  1276 Farr-Nelthrope, Ta  13 Rainier Beach          1:06.70   2
  7  1399 Newbold, Lacy       14 Unattached             1:08.39   2
  8  1296 Taylor, J'Navia     13 Rainier Beach          1:11.89   1
  9  1545 Tutt, Breana        14 Hilltop Striders       1:15.48   2
 10  1002 Colasurdo, Christi  13 Barron Park Stri       1:18.15   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1276 Farr-Nelthrope, Ta  13 Rainier Beach          2:39.42 
  2  1214 Rudd, Alexandra     14 Issaquah Gliders       2:41.58 

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1247 Steen, Katelyn      14 Plateau Runners        5:02.48 
  2  1116 Sincraugh, Ashlee   14 Federal Wy Track       5:03.17 
  3  1397 Minor, Samantha     14 Unattached             5:04.55 
  4  1214 Rudd, Alexandra     14 Issaquah Gliders       5:27.69 
  5  1248 Taylor, Hannah      13 Plateau Runners        6:08.46 

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1247 Steen, Katelyn      14 Plateau Runners       11:00.82 
  2  1397 Minor, Samantha     14 Unattached            11:27.75 
  3  1214 Rudd, Alexandra     14 Issaquah Gliders      11:36.85 
  4  1248 Taylor, Hannah      13 Plateau Runners       13:09.20 

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1399 Newbold, Lacy       14 Unattached               16.71   1
  2  1066 Stoll, Stephqnie    14 Cascade Striders         17.11   1
  3  1016 Stevick, Cassidy    14 Barron Park Stri         17.29   1
  4  1141 Chamberlain, Katri  13 Flanagan  Clan           17.37   2
  5  1400 Page, Nina          13 Unattached               17.60   2
  6  1503 Starks, Miko        13 Hilltop Striders         19.57   2
  7  1002 Colasurdo, Christi  13 Barron Park Stri         19.58   1
  8  1560 Savory, Breanna     14 Hilltop Striders         19.89   2
  9  1545 Tutt, Breana        14 Hilltop Striders         20.25   1
 10  1505 Lanier, Taelin      13 Hilltop Striders         20.45   1
 11  1053 Laidler, Ariel      14 Cascade Striders         22.66   2
 12  1012 Olson, Rachel       14 Barron Park Stri         30.15   2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1016 Stevick, Cassidy    14 Barron Park Stri         31.49 
  2  1400 Page, Nina          13 Unattached               31.73 
  3  1002 Colasurdo, Christi  13 Barron Park Stri         36.48 

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  51.48 
     1) 1454 Shoecraft, Charissa 14     2) 1461 Taylor, Tyresa 13        
     3) 1468 Williams, Taylor 14        4) 1469 Williams, Tyler 14       
  2 Hilltop Striders  'A'                                 54.89 
     1) 1503 Starks, Miko 13            2) 1523 Rambo, Jazmine 13        
     3) 1505 Lanier, Taelin 13          4) 1535 Bell, Keyana 14          
     5) 1545 Tutt, Breana 14            6)                               
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                  55.65 
     1) 1570 Barefield, Christine 13    2) 1444 Harris, Unity 13         
     3) 1445 Ladd, Khadijah 13          4) 1447 Lucas, Ariana 14         
     5) 1467 Williams, Haitai 13        6)                               

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                4:23.05 
     1) 1468 Williams, Taylor 14        2) 1469 Williams, Tyler 14       
     3) 1461 Taylor, Tyresa 13          4) 1444 Harris, Unity 13         
  2 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  4:25.68 

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1065 Stoll, Lindsay      14 Cascade Striders         1.50m    4-11.00
  2  1016 Stevick, Cassidy    14 Barron Park Stri         1.40m    4-07.00
  3  1141 Chamberlain, Katri  13 Flanagan  Clan          J1.40m    4-07.00
  4  1246 Naddef, Tarra       14 Plateau Runners          1.30m    4-03.25
  5  1241 Turner, Allysa      14 Northwest Select        J1.30m    4-03.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1016 Stevick, Cassidy    14 Barron Park Stri         2.44m    8-00.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1394 Kohlrus, Kayli      14 Unattached               4.84m   15-10.50
  2  1399 Newbold, Lacy       14 Unattached               4.53m   14-10.50
  3  1507 Medani, Adaeze      13 Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00
  4  1168 Paulsen, Kendall    14 Flying Aj's              4.28m   14-00.50
  5  1018 Wade, Necy          13 Barron Park Stri         4.06m   13-04.00
  6  1454 Shoecraft, Chariss  14 Wings of Eagles          3.95m   12-11.50
  7  1444 Harris, Unity       13 Wings of Eagles          3.82m   12-06.50
  8  1505 Lanier, Taelin      13 Hilltop Striders         3.58m   11-09.00
  9  1496 Almquist, Marie     14 Flanagan  Clan           3.15m   10-04.00
 --  1389 Erickson, Kirstin   13 Unattached                  ND           
 --  1066 Stoll, Stephqnie    14 Cascade Striders            ND           
 --  1212 Connolly, Kylen     13 Issaquah Gliders            ND           

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1394 Kohlrus, Kayli      14 Unattached              10.13m   33-03.00
  2  1141 Chamberlain, Katri  13 Flanagan  Clan           9.79m   32-01.50
  3  1168 Paulsen, Kendall    14 Flying Aj's              9.16m   30-00.75
  4  1496 Almquist, Marie     14 Flanagan  Clan           7.28m   23-10.75

Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1596 LaBeaume, Anna      14 Unattached              13.05m   42-09.75
  2  1136 Adamko, Anna        13 Flanagan  Clan          11.36m   37-03.25
  3  1141 Chamberlain, Katri  13 Flanagan  Clan          10.63m   34-10.50
  4  1147 Dixon, Tori         14 Flanagan  Clan           9.81m   32-02.25
  5  1507 Medani, Adaeze      13 Unattached               9.00m   29-06.50
  6  1389 Erickson, Kirstin   13 Unattached               8.99m   29-06.00
  7  1454 Shoecraft, Chariss  14 Wings of Eagles          8.82m   28-11.25

Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1136 Adamko, Anna        13 Flanagan  Clan          26.52m      87-00
  2  1147 Dixon, Tori         14 Flanagan  Clan          21.73m      71-03
  3  1389 Erickson, Kirstin   13 Unattached              19.75m      64-09

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1136 Adamko, Anna        13 Flanagan  Clan          33.32m     109-04
  2  1389 Erickson, Kirstin   13 Unattached              19.43m      63-09

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1016 Stevick, Cassidy    14 Barron Park Stri          2320 
  2  1399 Newbold, Lacy       14 Unattached                2304 
  3  1001 Bates, Kami         13 Barron Park Stri          1724 
  4  1002 Colasurdo, Christi  13 Barron Park Stri          1376 

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1350 Tibbot, Tiffany     16 Seatown Express          12.23q  2
  2  1345 Combs, Charnay      16 Seatown Express          12.25q  1
  3  1344 Carr, Johanna       16 Seatown Express          12.27q  1
  4  1189 Greene, Bianca      16 High Voltage Tra         12.41q  3
  5  1529 Davidson, Alex      15 Flying Aj's              12.66q  2
  6  1165 Harris, Vanessa     16 Flying Aj's              12.72q  3
  7  1343 Calcote, Kanisha    16 Seatown Express          12.84q  2
  8  1341 Berry, Kaylyn       15 Seatown Express          12.86q  3
  9  1237 Kirkwood, Rachel    16 Northwest Select         12.91   1
 10  1300 Wilson, Danyell     15 Rainier Beach            13.23   2
 11  1347 Hamptonie, Danita   15 Seatown Express          13.45   3
 11  1114 Meis, Rachel        16 Federal Wy Track         13.45   3
 13  1456 Shoecraft, Seana    15 Wings of Eagles          13.48   1
 14  1240 Turner, Allison     16 Northwest Select         13.51   2
 15  1547 Hernandez, Ariel    16 Hilltop Striders         13.58   3
 16  1009 Lockett, Janaye     15 Barron Park Stri         13.74   1
 17  1003 Colasurdo, Michell  15 Barron Park Stri         13.84   1
 18  1548 Alan, Amanda        15 Hilltop Striders         13.91   3
 19  1463 Wafer, Ashley       16 Wings of Eagles          14.45   1
 20  1375 Poole, Lauren       15 South Central At         14.63   3
 21  1067 Stutz, Jaclyn       15 Cascade Striders         14.66   2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1345 Combs, Charnay      16 Seatown Express          12.17 
  2  1189 Greene, Bianca      16 High Voltage Tra         12.23 
  3  1350 Tibbot, Tiffany     16 Seatown Express          12.25 
  4  1344 Carr, Johanna       16 Seatown Express          12.27 
  5  1165 Harris, Vanessa     16 Flying Aj's              12.52 
  6  1341 Berry, Kaylyn       15 Seatown Express          12.68 
  7  1343 Calcote, Kanisha    16 Seatown Express          12.79 
  8  1529 Davidson, Alex      15 Flying Aj's              12.89 

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1189 Greene, Bianca      16 High Voltage Tra         25.16q  1
  2  1345 Combs, Charnay      16 Seatown Express          25.52q  2
  3  1350 Tibbot, Tiffany     16 Seatown Express          25.73q  3
  4  1344 Carr, Johanna       16 Seatown Express          25.79q  4
  5  1529 Davidson, Alex      15 Flying Aj's              25.83q  4
  6  1341 Berry, Kaylyn       15 Seatown Express          26.40q  4
  7  1237 Kirkwood, Rachel    16 Northwest Select         26.84q  1
  8  1343 Calcote, Kanisha    16 Seatown Express          26.84q  2
  9  1487 Williams-Edwards,   16 High Voltage Tra         26.87   2
 10  1285 Luster, Laniece     16 Rainier Beach            27.50   2
 11  1347 Hamptonie, Danita   15 Seatown Express          27.52   4
 12  1064 Steinberg, Vanessa  15 Cascade Striders         27.66   3
 13  1060 Moravec, Taylor     15 Cascade Striders         27.82   3
 14  1240 Turner, Allison     16 Northwest Select         27.91   3
 15  1114 Meis, Rachel        16 Federal Wy Track         27.92   4
 16  1547 Hernandez, Ariel    16 Hilltop Striders         28.15   1
 17  1300 Wilson, Danyell     15 Rainier Beach            28.15   2
 18  1061 Nerritt, Phoebe     16 Cascade Striders         28.27   1
 19  1234 Christianson, Gabb  15 Northwest Select         28.49   4
 20  1236 Feero, Beth         16 Northwest Select         28.87   2
 21  1009 Lockett, Janaye     15 Barron Park Stri         28.88   1
 22  1375 Poole, Lauren       15 South Central At         29.87   1
 23  1067 Stutz, Jaclyn       15 Cascade Striders         30.53   3
 24  1463 Wafer, Ashley       16 Wings of Eagles          30.94   1
 25  1245 Lin, Teresa         15 Plateau Runners          31.18   3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1189 Greene, Bianca      16 High Voltage Tra         24.67 
  2  1345 Combs, Charnay      16 Seatown Express          24.71 
  3  1350 Tibbot, Tiffany     16 Seatown Express          25.29 
  4  1344 Carr, Johanna       16 Seatown Express          25.79 
  5  1529 Davidson, Alex      15 Flying Aj's              26.14 
  6  1341 Berry, Kaylyn       15 Seatown Express          26.26 
  7  1237 Kirkwood, Rachel    16 Northwest Select         26.59 
  8  1343 Calcote, Kanisha    16 Seatown Express          26.74 

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1189 Greene, Bianca      16 High Voltage Tra         58.85   2
  2  1529 Davidson, Alex      15 Flying Aj's              59.24   2
  3  1064 Steinberg, Vanessa  15 Cascade Striders       1:01.01   2
  4  1515 Hunter, Danielle    16 Hilltop Striders       1:01.78   1
  5  1061 Nerritt, Phoebe     16 Cascade Striders       1:02.14   2
  6  1238 Tarvin, Jessica     15 Northwest Select       1:02.90   2
  7  1487 Williams-Edwards,   16 High Voltage Tra       1:03.02   1
  8  1060 Moravec, Taylor     15 Cascade Striders       1:03.99   1
  9  1300 Wilson, Danyell     15 Rainier Beach          1:05.17   1
 10  1568 Brickhaus, Brinna   16 Tacoma Titans          1:05.67   2
 11  1285 Luster, Laniece     16 Rainier Beach          1:05.69   1
 12  1375 Poole, Lauren       15 South Central At       1:09.87   2
 13  1059 Moore, Emily        15 Cascade Striders       1:10.18   1
 14  1044 Boler, Brittney     15 Cascade Striders       1:17.41   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1156 Porter, Shannon     15 Flanagan  Clan         2:30.10 
  2  1061 Nerritt, Phoebe     16 Cascade Striders       2:30.62 
  3  1142 Clark, Allison      15 Flanagan  Clan         2:31.76 
  4  1238 Tarvin, Jessica     15 Northwest Select       2:32.39 
  5  1515 Hunter, Danielle    16 Hilltop Striders       2:37.99 
  6  1568 Brickhaus, Brinna   16 Tacoma Titans          2:38.08 
  7  1115 Ross, Justinne      16 Federal Wy Track       2:38.15 
  8  1059 Moore, Emily        15 Cascade Striders       2:45.36 
  9  1285 Luster, Laniece     16 Rainier Beach          2:51.62 

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1156 Porter, Shannon     15 Flanagan  Clan         5:03.35 
  2  1142 Clark, Allison      15 Flanagan  Clan         5:10.22 
  3  1115 Ross, Justinne      16 Federal Wy Track       5:12.40 

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1156 Porter, Shannon     15 Flanagan  Clan        10:45.20 
  2  1115 Ross, Justinne      16 Federal Wy Track      11:43.81 

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1561 Logan, Shaquana     15 Hilltop Striders         15.93 
  2  1285 Luster, Laniece     16 Rainier Beach            17.16 
  3  1003 Colasurdo, Michell  15 Barron Park Stri         18.25 
  4  1548 Alan, Amanda        15 Hilltop Striders         18.55 
  5  1236 Feero, Beth         16 Northwest Select         18.57 
  6  1234 Christianson, Gabb  15 Northwest Select         19.72 
  7  1245 Lin, Teresa         15 Plateau Runners          20.79 
  8  1044 Boler, Brittney     15 Cascade Striders         21.34 

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1003 Colasurdo, Michell  15 Barron Park Stri       1:20.53 

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1153 Nigro, Mia          16 Flanagan  Clan         9:17.51 

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                  48.97 
     1) 1343 Calcote, Kanisha 16        2) 1344 Carr, Johanna 16         
     3) 1345 Combs, Charnay 16          4) 1350 Tibbot, Tiffany 16       
  2 Flying Aj's  'A'                                      50.20 
     1) 1174 Smith, Sammie 16           2) 1173 Smith, Madison 16        
     3) 1165 Harris, Vanessa 16         4) 1177 Woodke, Jordyn 16        

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:16.35 
     1) 1044 Boler, Brittney 15         2) 1061 Nerritt, Phoebe 16       
     3) 1059 Moore, Emily 15            4) 1060 Moravec, Taylor 15       
  2 Hilltop Striders  'A'                               4:17.48 

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1137 Ambrose, Karah      16 Flanagan  Clan           1.45m    4-09.00
  2  1117 Utgaard, Kathryn    15 Federal Wy Track         1.35m    4-05.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1546 Gedde, Kjersti      16 Barron Park Stri         3.49m   11-05.25
  2  1384 Dugan, Kathleen     16 Unattached               3.04m    9-11.75

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1561 Logan, Shaquana     15 Hilltop Striders         4.95m   16-03.00
  2  1341 Berry, Kaylyn       15 Seatown Express          4.76m   15-07.50
  3  1009 Lockett, Janaye     15 Barron Park Stri         4.19m   13-09.00
  4  1548 Alan, Amanda        15 Hilltop Striders         3.67m   12-00.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1177 Woodke, Jordyn      16 Flying Aj's             10.68m   35-00.50
  2  1170 Paulson, Monica     16 Flying Aj's             10.50m   34-05.50
  3  1060 Moravec, Taylor     15 Cascade Striders         9.17m   30-01.00
  4  1137 Ambrose, Karah      16 Flanagan  Clan           8.19m   26-10.50

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1146 Dixon, Gabi         15 Flanagan  Clan           9.79m   32-01.50
  2  1393 Jensen, Kjirsten    16 Unattached               9.36m   30-08.50
  3  1292 Robertson, Rakayla  15 Rainier Beach            9.34m   30-07.75
  4  1286 Maxie, Nicole       16 Rainier Beach            5.91m   19-04.75

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1393 Jensen, Kjirsten    16 Unattached              33.19m     108-11
  2  1146 Dixon, Gabi         15 Flanagan  Clan          28.94m      94-11
  3  1044 Boler, Brittney     15 Cascade Striders        23.61m      77-05
  4  1456 Shoecraft, Seana    15 Wings of Eagles         11.20m      36-09

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1158 Ripp, Mackenzie     16 Flanagan  Clan          34.99m     114-09
  2  1390 Hovick, Caitlin     16 Unattached              33.40m     109-07
  3  1157 Quintrell, Megan    15 Flanagan  Clan          29.56m      97-00
  4  1393 Jensen, Kjirsten    16 Unattached              23.02m      75-06
  5  1009 Lockett, Janaye     15 Barron Park Stri        18.93m      62-01

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1342 Brooks, Devin       18 Seatown Express          12.63 
  2  1544 Jensen, Angela      18 Seatown Express          13.03 
  3  1190 Hayes, Erica        17 High Voltage Tra         13.03 
  4  1534 Zukowski, Megan     17 The Art of Speed         13.75 

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1342 Brooks, Devin       18 Seatown Express          25.56 
  2  1346 Gratton, Janet      18 Seatown Express          25.70 
  3  1534 Zukowski, Megan     17 The Art of Speed         26.31 
  4  1190 Hayes, Erica        17 High Voltage Tra         27.44 

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1340 Adams, Dyneeca      17 Seatown Express        1:02.47 

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1144 DeCarteret, Justic  17 Flanagan  Clan         5:46.81 

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1043 Burnett, Katie      18 Cascade Striders      32:49.40 

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1342 Brooks, Devin       18 Seatown Express          13.95 
  2  1544 Jensen, Angela      18 Seatown Express          14.49 
  3  1351 Tupper, Christina   19 Seatown Express          15.40 
  4  1349 Langston, Jade      17 Seatown Express          15.81 
  5  1563 Lewis, Chanel       17 Seatown Express          15.98 
  6  1522 Calvo, Valan        17 Unattached               18.90 

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1144 DeCarteret, Justic  17 Flanagan  Clan         8:56.79 

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                  47.57 
     1) 1340 Adams, Dyneeca 17          2) 1352 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru 18       
     3) 1544 Jensen, Angela 18          4) 1342 Brooks, Devin 18         
  2 Seatown Express  'B'                                  49.96 
     1) 1349 Langston, Jade 17          2) 1346 Gratton, Janet 18        
     3) 1351 Tupper, Christina 19       4) 1563 Lewis, Chanel 17         

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1007 Klein, Sara         19 Barron Park Stri         1.55m    5-01.00
  2  1590 Hezlep, Julianne    17 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
  3  1387 Erickson, Greta     17 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  4  1043 Burnett, Katie      18 Cascade Striders         1.40m    4-07.00

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1522 Calvo, Valan        17 Unattached               3.49m   11-05.25
  2  1383 Dorling, Heidi      18 Unattached               3.19m   10-05.50
  2  1401 Peaslee, Melissa    18 Unattached               3.19m   10-05.50
  4  1379 Andrews, Elizabeth  18 Unattached               3.04m    9-11.75

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1351 Tupper, Christina   19 Seatown Express          5.38m   17-08.00
  2  1349 Langston, Jade      17 Seatown Express          5.03m   16-06.00
  3  1346 Gratton, Janet      18 Seatown Express         J5.03m   16-06.00
  4  1352 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru     18 Seatown Express          4.95m   16-03.00
  5  1169 Paulsen, Magan      18 Flying Aj's              4.70m   15-05.00
  6  1387 Erickson, Greta     17 Unattached               4.39m   14-05.00

Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1352 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru     18 Seatown Express         11.81m   38-09.00
  2  1351 Tupper, Christina   19 Seatown Express         11.45m   37-06.75
  3  1169 Paulsen, Magan      18 Flying Aj's             10.85m   35-07.25

Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1380 Butler, Amber       18 Unattached              10.66m   34-11.75
  2  1588 Walker, Martinique  17 Unattached              10.05m   32-11.75
  3  1492 Manwiller, Roseann  17 Unattached               8.87m   29-01.25

Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1382 Cook, Annelise      18 Unattached              33.74m     110-08
  2  1005 Higgs, Dara         17 Barron Park Stri        29.10m      95-06
  3  1043 Burnett, Katie      18 Cascade Striders        27.38m      89-10
  4  1588 Walker, Martinique  17 Unattached              26.28m      86-03
  5  1492 Manwiller, Roseann  17 Unattached              24.48m      80-04

Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1043 Burnett, Katie      18 Cascade Striders        34.65m     113-08
  2  1005 Higgs, Dara         17 Barron Park Stri        22.74m      74-07

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1470 Banister, Quincy    10 Wings of Eagles          13.25q  2
  2  1024 Franz, Ian          10 Barron Park Stri         13.86q  2
  3  1205 Owes, Mikel         10 High Voltage Tra         14.32q  2
  4  1481 Gaskin, Myles        9 Wings of Eagles          14.37q  2
  5  1105 Richmond, Sam       10 Cascade Striders         14.96q  1
  6  1562 Grady, Terence      10 Unattached               15.63q  1
  7  1316 Jackson, Romaine     9 Rainier Beach            15.72q  1
  8  1194 Earl, Kaylyn         9 High Voltage Tra         16.33q  1
  9  1208 Taylor, Dominique   10 High Voltage Tra         16.35   1
 10  1211 Wright, Jelon        9 High Voltage Tra         16.53   2
 11  1543 Jackson, Elijah      9 Unattached               16.55   1
 12  1554 Robinson, Staylee    7 Hilltop Striders         16.59   2
 13  1486 Richardson-Daigle,   8 Wings of Eagles          16.96   1
 14  1537 Brydson, Logan       9 Unattached               17.00   1
 15  1319 Kennedy, Jr., Gera  10 Rainier Beach            18.35   2
 16  1093 McCartan, Cory       9 Cascade Striders         21.74   2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1470 Banister, Quincy    10 Wings of Eagles          13.12 
  2  1024 Franz, Ian          10 Barron Park Stri         13.91 
  3  1481 Gaskin, Myles        9 Wings of Eagles          14.25 
  4  1205 Owes, Mikel         10 High Voltage Tra         14.31 
  5  1105 Richmond, Sam       10 Cascade Striders         14.65 
  6  1562 Grady, Terence      10 Unattached               15.31 
  7  1316 Jackson, Romaine     9 Rainier Beach            15.82 
  8  1194 Earl, Kaylyn         9 High Voltage Tra         16.08 

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1470 Banister, Quincy    10 Wings of Eagles          27.82q  1
  2  1024 Franz, Ian          10 Barron Park Stri         29.05q  1
  3  1335 Tullis, Davine       9 Rainier Beach            30.64q  3
  4  1195 Greene, Kai         10 High Voltage Tra         30.69q  3
  5  1205 Owes, Mikel         10 High Voltage Tra         30.75q  1
  6  1481 Gaskin, Myles        9 Wings of Eagles          30.79q  2
  7  1336 Vasser, LeMarco     10 Rainier Beach            31.58q  3
  8  1333 Trujillo, Oshea      9 Rainier Beach            31.69q  3
  9  1105 Richmond, Sam       10 Cascade Striders         32.00   2
 10  1211 Wright, Jelon        9 High Voltage Tra         32.90   1
 11  1484 Moore, Marquice     10 Wings of Eagles          33.30   1
 12  1194 Earl, Kaylyn         9 High Voltage Tra         33.88   2
 13  1208 Taylor, Dominique   10 High Voltage Tra         34.76   2
 14  1537 Brydson, Logan       9 Unattached               34.82   2
 15  1022 Chase, Ryan          9 Barron Park Stri         35.31   2
 16  1075 Aras, Tay            8 Cascade Striders         35.91   1
 17  1090 Luera, Alex         10 Cascade Striders         38.90   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1470 Banister, Quincy    10 Wings of Eagles          27.67 
  2  1024 Franz, Ian          10 Barron Park Stri         28.76 
  3  1481 Gaskin, Myles        9 Wings of Eagles          29.62 
  4  1205 Owes, Mikel         10 High Voltage Tra         30.00 
  5  1335 Tullis, Davine       9 Rainier Beach            30.51 
  6  1195 Greene, Kai         10 High Voltage Tra         30.87 
  7  1336 Vasser, LeMarco     10 Rainier Beach            32.16 
  8  1333 Trujillo, Oshea      9 Rainier Beach            32.19 

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1474 Brown, Israel       10 Wings of Eagles        1:05.62   2
  2  1085 Joseph, Gabriel     10 Cascade Striders       1:09.86   3
  3  1337 Wilson, Dazell      10 Rainier Beach          1:12.02   1
  4  1200 Laurencio, Jordan   10 High Voltage Tra       1:12.59   1
  5  1485 Okamura-Culpepper,  10 Wings of Eagles        1:13.69   1
  6  1481 Gaskin, Myles        9 Wings of Eagles        1:14.15   1
  7  1195 Greene, Kai         10 High Voltage Tra       1:17.07   3
  8  1302 Baker, Dale          9 Rainier Beach          1:20.47   2
  9  1579 Alexander, Dontae   10 Federal Wy Track       1:22.13   3
 10  1075 Aras, Tay            8 Cascade Striders       1:22.38   3
 11  1537 Brydson, Logan       9 Unattached             1:22.58   3
 12  1565 Baker, Farrell       9 Northwest Select       1:23.87   3
 13  1543 Jackson, Elijah      9 Unattached             1:23.88   2
 14  1041 Watson-Norris, Dan  10 Barron Park Stri       1:28.70   2
 15  1103 Richardson, Benjam   9 Cascade Striders       1:38.93   3
 16  1099 Nathman, William    10 Cascade Striders       1:40.34   3
 17  1093 McCartan, Cory       9 Cascade Striders       2:00.84   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1085 Joseph, Gabriel     10 Cascade Striders       2:38.92 
  2  1200 Laurencio, Jordan   10 High Voltage Tra       2:51.91 
  3  1124 Goldstone, Jesse     7 Federal Wy Track       2:54.68 
  4  1078 Devine, Harrison    10 Cascade Striders       2:55.76 
  5  1304 Beard, Dennis        9 Rainier Beach          3:04.50 
  6  1217 Clark, Danny        10 Issaquah Gliders       3:04.55 
  7  1082 Headley, Tyler      10 Cascade Striders       3:07.96 
  8  1541 Bolton, Austin       9 Unattached             3:09.95 
  9  1122 Gegoux, Sami         9 Federal Wy Track       3:16.53 
 10  1087 Kryzewski, Mitchel  10 Cascade Striders       3:18.88 
 11  1103 Richardson, Benjam   9 Cascade Striders       3:31.26 
 12  1074 Aras, Rohan          9 Cascade Striders       3:40.16 
 13  1099 Nathman, William    10 Cascade Striders       3:43.14 

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1078 Devine, Harrison    10 Cascade Striders       5:42.99 
  2  1124 Goldstone, Jesse     7 Federal Wy Track       5:44.43 
  3  1485 Okamura-Culpepper,  10 Wings of Eagles        5:51.39 
  4  1087 Kryzewski, Mitchel  10 Cascade Striders       5:52.78 
  5  1217 Clark, Danny        10 Issaquah Gliders       5:57.66 
  6  1541 Bolton, Austin       9 Unattached             6:08.21 
  7  1122 Gegoux, Sami         9 Federal Wy Track       6:49.08 
  8  1103 Richardson, Benjam   9 Cascade Striders       6:55.94 
  9  1232 Symmes, Samuel       9 Issaquah Gliders       7:21.88 
 10  1099 Nathman, William    10 Cascade Striders       7:34.81 

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1074 Aras, Rohan          9 Cascade Striders      16:54.40 

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  55.59 
     1) 1471 Bovan, Jamari 10           2) 1481 Gaskin, Myles 9          
     3) 1474 Brown, Israel 10           4) 1470 Banister, Quincy 10      
  2 Rainier Beach  'A'                                    57.50 
     1) 1328 Robertson, Gavin Jr 8      2) 1309 Cunliffe, Samuel 9       
     3) 1327 Roberson, Winfred 10       4) 1337 Wilson, Dazell 10        
  3 Rainier Beach  'B'                                  1:00.78 
     1) 1316 Jackson, Romaine 9         2) 1332 Thompson, Devin 10       
     3) 1333 Trujillo, Oshea 9          4) 1335 Tullis, Davine 9         
  4 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                        1:00.79 
     1) 1211 Wright, Jelon 9            2) 1200 Laurencio, Jordan 10     
     3) 1195 Greene, Kai 10             4) 1205 Owes, Mikel 10           
  5 Rainier Beach  'C'                                  1:01.39 
     1) 1311 Davis, Ta'Vion 9           2) 1331 Thomas, Javon 9          
     3) 1304 Beard, Dennis 9            4) 1336 Vasser, LeMarco 10       

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  4:55.04 
     1) 1328 Robertson, Gavin Jr 8      2) 1309 Cunliffe, Samuel 9       
     3) 1335 Tullis, Davine 9           4) 1337 Wilson, Dazell 10        
  2 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                        5:07.80 
     1) 1211 Wright, Jelon 9            2) 1200 Laurencio, Jordan 10     
     3) 1195 Greene, Kai 10             4) 1205 Owes, Mikel 10           
  3 Rainier Beach  'B'                                  5:20.77 
     1) 1331 Thomas, Javon 9            2) 1333 Trujillo, Oshea 9        
     3) 1336 Vasser, LeMarco 10         4) 1332 Thompson, Devin 10       
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                               5:31.21 
     1) 1075 Aras, Tay 8                2) 1078 Devine, Harrison 10      
     3) 1082 Headley, Tyler 10          4) 1085 Joseph, Gabriel 10       
  5 Rainier Beach  'C'                                  5:32.99 
     1) 1327 Roberson, Winfred 10       2) 1304 Beard, Dennis 9          
     3) 1311 Davis, Ta'Vion 9           4) 1316 Jackson, Romaine 9       

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1022 Chase, Ryan          9 Barron Park Stri         1.14m    3-08.75
  2  1484 Moore, Marquice     10 Wings of Eagles          1.05m    3-05.25

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1309 Cunliffe, Samuel     9 Rainier Beach            4.46m   14-07.75
  2  1474 Brown, Israel       10 Wings of Eagles          4.21m   13-09.75
  3  1024 Franz, Ian          10 Barron Park Stri         4.11m   13-06.00
  4  1332 Thompson, Devin     10 Rainier Beach            4.06m   13-04.00
  5  1328 Robertson, Gavin J   8 Rainier Beach            4.04m   13-03.25
  6  1022 Chase, Ryan          9 Barron Park Stri         3.48m   11-05.00
  7  1565 Baker, Farrell       9 Northwest Select         3.46m   11-04.25
  8  1041 Watson-Norris, Dan  10 Barron Park Stri         3.31m   10-10.50
  9  1543 Jackson, Elijah      9 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.50
 10  1093 McCartan, Cory       9 Cascade Striders         2.17m    7-01.50
 11  1486 Richardson-Daigle,   8 Wings of Eagles          2.01m    6-07.25

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1562 Grady, Terence      10 Unattached               7.95m   26-01.00
  2  1319 Kennedy, Jr., Gera  10 Rainier Beach            7.41m   24-03.75
  3  1327 Roberson, Winfred   10 Rainier Beach            7.37m   24-02.25
  4  1499 Eager, Brock        10 Unattached               7.30m   23-11.50
  5  1331 Thomas, Javon        9 Rainier Beach            5.98m   19-07.50

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1105 Richmond, Sam       10 Cascade Striders        26.39m      86-07
  2  1090 Luera, Alex         10 Cascade Striders        25.92m      85-00
  3  1562 Grady, Terence      10 Unattached              22.62m      74-02
  4  1319 Kennedy, Jr., Gera  10 Rainier Beach           14.69m      48-02
  5  1074 Aras, Rohan          9 Cascade Striders        14.08m      46-02
  6  1041 Watson-Norris, Dan  10 Barron Park Stri        13.48m      44-03
  7  1082 Headley, Tyler      10 Cascade Striders        13.25m      43-06

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1327 Roberson, Winfred   10 Rainier Beach              530 
  2  1332 Thompson, Devin     10 Rainier Beach              471 
  3  1335 Tullis, Davine       9 Rainier Beach              387 
  4  1022 Chase, Ryan          9 Barron Park Stri           331 
  5  1041 Watson-Norris, Dan  10 Barron Park Stri           287 
  6  1336 Vasser, LeMarco     10 Rainier Beach              285 
  7  1333 Trujillo, Oshea      9 Rainier Beach              280 

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1339 Wilson-Jones, Jami  11 Rainier Beach            13.13q  1
  2  1338 Wilson Jr., Danny   11 Rainier Beach            13.38q  2
  3  1315 Jackson, LaVonte    11 Rainier Beach            13.41q  1
  3  1322 McKinney, Kent      12 Rainier Beach            13.41q  2
  5  1478 Felder, Delvonte    12 Wings of Eagles          13.49q  1
  6  1477 Davis, Marquis      12 Wings of Eagles          13.56q  1
  7  1482 Harris, Trevon      12 Wings of Eagles          14.01q  2
  8  1550 Harvey, John        13 Hilltop Striders         14.24q  3
  9  1480 Gaskin, Ivan        12 Wings of Eagles          14.31   1
 10  1473 Breland, Morya      12 Wings of Eagles          14.41   2
 11  1104 Richmond, Max       11 Cascade Striders         14.56   1
 12  1506 Mercer, Abraham     12 Unattached               14.67   1
 13  1330 Taylor, Ivan        12 Rainier Beach            14.79   3
 14  1334 Tucker, D'Londo     11 Rainier Beach            14.92   2
 15  1251 Brady, Daniel       12 Plateau Runners          15.15   2
 16  1472 Breland, Micak      11 Wings of Eagles          15.19   2
 17  1254 Ronneburg, Alexand  12 Plateau Runners          16.16   1
 18  1028 Lockett, Jeremi     12 Barron Park Stri         16.23   2
 19  1539 Sauter, Michael     11 Unattached               16.25   3

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1339 Wilson-Jones, Jami  11 Rainier Beach            12.85 
  2  1315 Jackson, LaVonte    11 Rainier Beach            12.90 
  3  1478 Felder, Delvonte    12 Wings of Eagles          13.15 
  4  1322 McKinney, Kent      12 Rainier Beach            13.15 
  5  1338 Wilson Jr., Danny   11 Rainier Beach            13.33 
  6  1477 Davis, Marquis      12 Wings of Eagles          13.39 
  7  1550 Harvey, John        13 Hilltop Striders         13.75 
  8  1482 Harris, Trevon      12 Wings of Eagles          13.84 

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1326 Piper, Djuan        11 Rainier Beach            27.04q  2
  2  1339 Wilson-Jones, Jami  11 Rainier Beach            27.38q  1
  3  1478 Felder, Delvonte    12 Wings of Eagles          27.39q  3
  4  1322 McKinney, Kent      12 Rainier Beach            27.74q  3
  5  1306 Brooks, Jomari      12 Rainier Beach            27.92q  1
  6  1480 Gaskin, Ivan        12 Wings of Eagles          28.16q  3
  7  1076 Brown, Marcus       12 Cascade Striders         28.21q  3
  8  1338 Wilson Jr., Danny   11 Rainier Beach            28.30q  1
  9  1222 Matthews, Andrew    12 Issaquah Gliders         28.61   1
 10  1197 James, Michael      11 High Voltage Tra         29.95   1
 11  1550 Harvey, John        13 Hilltop Striders         30.02   2
 12  1479 Felder, Lunzell     11 Wings of Eagles          30.12   2
 13  1330 Taylor, Ivan        12 Rainier Beach            31.35   2
 14  1506 Mercer, Abraham     12 Unattached               31.41   1
 15  1251 Brady, Daniel       12 Plateau Runners          32.93   3
 16  1255 Ronneburg, Karl     12 Plateau Runners          33.08   1
 17  1254 Ronneburg, Alexand  12 Plateau Runners          33.52   2
 18  1028 Lockett, Jeremi     12 Barron Park Stri         34.22   2
 19  1536 Long, Jared         12 Unattached               36.18   3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1339 Wilson-Jones, Jami  11 Rainier Beach            26.63 
  2  1326 Piper, Djuan        11 Rainier Beach            26.65 
  3  1478 Felder, Delvonte    12 Wings of Eagles          27.20 
  4  1322 McKinney, Kent      12 Rainier Beach            27.73 
  5  1306 Brooks, Jomari      12 Rainier Beach            27.91 
  6  1480 Gaskin, Ivan        12 Wings of Eagles          28.12 
  7  1338 Wilson Jr., Danny   11 Rainier Beach            28.60 
  8  1076 Brown, Marcus       12 Cascade Striders         28.72 

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1329 Sylve Jr., Sean     12 Rainier Beach          1:02.52   2
  2  1243 Sanders, Isaac      12 Northwest Select       1:02.79   2
  3  1480 Gaskin, Ivan        12 Wings of Eagles        1:03.01   1
  4  1076 Brown, Marcus       12 Cascade Striders       1:04.38   2
  5  1222 Matthews, Andrew    12 Issaquah Gliders       1:04.90   2
  6  1310 Davis, Ta'Jon       12 Rainier Beach          1:05.91   1
  7  1108 Valentine, Michael  12 Cascade Striders       1:07.17   2
  8  1036 Russell, Lane       11 Barron Park Stri       1:08.81   1
  9  1317 Jefferson, William  12 Rainier Beach          1:10.21   1
 10  1338 Wilson Jr., Danny   11 Rainier Beach          1:11.26   1
 11  1100 Neat, Tristen       11 Cascade Striders       1:12.46   2
 12  1550 Harvey, John        13 Hilltop Striders       1:13.04   1
 13  1197 James, Michael      11 High Voltage Tra       1:13.59   1
 14  1330 Taylor, Ivan        12 Rainier Beach          1:15.93   2
 15  1536 Long, Jared         12 Unattached             1:21.86   1
 16  1089 Kwik, Harrison      11 Cascade Striders       1:22.21   2

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1243 Sanders, Isaac      12 Northwest Select       2:24.56 
  2  1216 Clark, Brandon      12 Issaquah Gliders       2:28.07 
  3  1123 Goldstone, David    11 Federal Wy Track       2:29.02 
  4  1076 Brown, Marcus       12 Cascade Striders       2:29.50 
  5  1222 Matthews, Andrew    12 Issaquah Gliders       2:29.82 
  6  1317 Jefferson, William  12 Rainier Beach          2:37.68 
  7  1310 Davis, Ta'Jon       12 Rainier Beach          2:37.76 
  8  1108 Valentine, Michael  12 Cascade Striders       2:41.86 
  9  1228 Sorensen, Christop  11 Issaquah Gliders       2:47.46 
 10  1020 Blakeslee, Jake     11 Barron Park Stri       3:00.50 
 11  1533 Figueredo, Ramon    12 Unattached             3:12.30 
 12  1096 Melrose, Marshall   11 Cascade Striders       3:13.30 

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1123 Goldstone, David    11 Federal Wy Track       5:00.90 
  2  1264 Heidenreich, Noah   12 RainCity Flyers        5:06.95 
  3  1216 Clark, Brandon      12 Issaquah Gliders       5:10.31 
  4  1320 Maxie, Philip       12 Rainier Beach          5:22.88 
  5  1231 Symmes, Keegan      12 Issaquah Gliders       5:27.67 
  6  1228 Sorensen, Christop  11 Issaquah Gliders       5:37.74 
  7  1530 Angles, Brandon     12 Unattached             5:40.01 
  8  1257 Thornton, Devon     12 Plateau Runners        5:40.59 
  9  1088 Krzyzewski, Kevin   12 Cascade Striders       5:47.35 
 10  1256 Steen, Daniel       11 Plateau Runners        5:47.58 
 11  1020 Blakeslee, Jake     11 Barron Park Stri       5:58.83 
 12  1096 Melrose, Marshall   11 Cascade Striders       6:05.14 
 13  1536 Long, Jared         12 Unattached             6:06.33 

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1123 Goldstone, David    11 Federal Wy Track      10:40.43 
  2  1264 Heidenreich, Noah   12 RainCity Flyers       10:55.78 
  3  1320 Maxie, Philip       12 Rainier Beach         11:28.76 
  4  1231 Symmes, Keegan      12 Issaquah Gliders      11:52.70 
  5  1530 Angles, Brandon     12 Unattached            12:08.08 
  6  1256 Steen, Daniel       11 Plateau Runners       12:22.28 
  7  1088 Krzyzewski, Kevin   12 Cascade Striders      12:38.43 

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1315 Jackson, LaVonte    11 Rainier Beach            13.27 
  2  1475 Calloway, Tere      11 Wings of Eagles          15.66 
  3  1033 Reinier, Jeremy     12 Barron Park Stri         15.81 
  4  1073 Adams, Ricky        11 Cascade Striders         19.04 
  5  1031 Reiner, Joshua      11 Barron Park Stri         20.57 

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                    51.03 
     1) 1322 McKinney, Kent 12          2) 1326 Piper, Djuan 11          
     3) 1339 Wilson-Jones, Jamil 11     4) 1315 Jackson, LaVonte 11      
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  54.76 
     1) 1478 Felder, Delvonte 12        2) 1473 Breland, Morya 12        
     3) 1480 Gaskin, Ivan 12            4) 1477 Davis, Marquis 12        
     5) 1482 Harris, Trevon 12          6)                               
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                  56.73 
     1) 1479 Felder, Lunzell 11         2) 1472 Breland, Micak 11        
     3) 1475 Calloway, Tere 11          4) 1483 Lucas, Aaron 12          

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  4:25.88 
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                4:29.71 
     1) 1475 Calloway, Tere 11          2) 1479 Felder, Lunzell 11       
     3) 1483 Lucas, Aaron 12            4) 1480 Gaskin, Ivan 12          
     5) 1478 Felder, Delvonte 12        6) 1482 Harris, Trevon 12        
     7) 1473 Breland, Morya 12          8)                               
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                5:12.81 
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                               5:28.19 
     1) 1073 Adams, Ricky 11            2) 1088 Krzyzewski, Kevin 12     
     3) 1089 Kwik, Harrison 11          4) 1096 Melrose, Marshall 11     

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Plateau Runners  'A'                               12:15.23 
     1) 1252 Fonte, Josiah 11           2) 1253 Horton, Joe 11           
     3) 1256 Steen, Daniel 11           4) 1257 Thornton, Devon 12       

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1027 Kalb, Kevin         12 Barron Park Stri         1.35m    4-05.00
  2  1036 Russell, Lane       11 Barron Park Stri         1.20m    3-11.25
  3  1251 Brady, Daniel       12 Plateau Runners          1.15m    3-09.25
  4  1033 Reinier, Jeremy     12 Barron Park Stri        J1.15m    3-09.25
  5  1530 Angles, Brandon     12 Unattached              J1.15m    3-09.25
  6  1020 Blakeslee, Jake     11 Barron Park Stri        J1.15m    3-09.25
  7  1073 Adams, Ricky        11 Cascade Striders         1.00m    3-03.25
  8  1031 Reiner, Joshua      11 Barron Park Stri         0.95m    3-01.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1477 Davis, Marquis      12 Wings of Eagles          4.11m   13-06.00
  2  1334 Tucker, D'Londo     11 Rainier Beach            3.95m   12-11.50
  3  1104 Richmond, Max       11 Cascade Striders         3.74m   12-03.25
  4  1036 Russell, Lane       11 Barron Park Stri         3.64m   11-11.50
  5  1089 Kwik, Harrison      11 Cascade Striders         3.59m   11-09.50
  6  1506 Mercer, Abraham     12 Unattached               3.48m   11-05.00
  7  1539 Sauter, Michael     11 Unattached               3.45m   11-04.00
  8  1100 Neat, Tristen       11 Cascade Striders         3.35m   11-00.00
  9  1252 Fonte, Josiah       11 Plateau Runners          3.13m   10-03.25

Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1034 Roth, Austin        12 Barron Park Stri         8.23m   27-00.00
  2  1418 English, Ken        11 Unattached               8.19m   26-10.50
  3  1028 Lockett, Jeremi     12 Barron Park Stri         6.78m   22-03.00
  4  1324 Morris, Marcel      11 Rainier Beach            6.53m   21-05.25
  5  1301 Woods, Brandon      11 Rainier Beach            6.51m   21-04.25
  6  1533 Figueredo, Ramon    12 Unattached               6.30m   20-08.00
  7  1528 Pummell, Alex       11 South Kitsap Tra         5.09m   16-08.50
  8  1031 Reiner, Joshua      11 Barron Park Stri         4.96m   16-03.25

Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1034 Roth, Austin        12 Barron Park Stri        20.02m      65-08
  2  1418 English, Ken        11 Unattached              19.97m      65-06
  3  1528 Pummell, Alex       11 South Kitsap Tra        11.60m      38-01

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1034 Roth, Austin        12 Barron Park Stri        29.18m      95-09
  2  1104 Richmond, Max       11 Cascade Striders        24.07m      79-00
  3  1080 Dwyer, Zac          11 Cascade Striders        22.98m      75-05
  4  1429 Sanchez, Joseph     12 Unattached              22.31m      73-02
  5  1472 Breland, Micak      11 Wings of Eagles         19.78m      64-11
  6  1033 Reinier, Jeremy     12 Barron Park Stri        19.63m      64-05
  7  1528 Pummell, Alex       11 South Kitsap Tra        17.10m      56-01
  8  1324 Morris, Marcel      11 Rainier Beach           16.34m      53-07
  9  1539 Sauter, Michael     11 Unattached              15.75m      51-08
  9  1257 Thornton, Devon     12 Plateau Runners         15.75m      51-08
 11  1533 Figueredo, Ramon    12 Unattached              14.12m      46-04
 12  1255 Ronneburg, Karl     12 Plateau Runners         12.46m      40-10
 13  1418 English, Ken        11 Unattached              12.00m      39-04

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1034 Roth, Austin        12 Barron Park Stri          1361 
  2  1036 Russell, Lane       11 Barron Park Stri          1261 
  3  1027 Kalb, Kevin         12 Barron Park Stri          1252 
  4  1025 Higgs, zed          12 Barron Park Stri          1197 
  5  1021 Cambell, colton     12 Barron Park Stri          1037 
  6  1020 Blakeslee, Jake     11 Barron Park Stri           673 

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1494 Harewood, Marcus    14 Unattached               11.52q  2
  2  1091 Mackay, Duncan      14 Cascade Striders         11.76q  1
  3  1185 Okoro, Michael      14 Flying Aj's              11.85q  2
  4  1517 Hughes, Devin       14 Hilltop Striders         11.91q  3
  5  1516 Jamane, Kelly       14 Hilltop Striders         11.99q  3
  6  1305 Bennett, Justin     14 Rainier Beach            12.40q  3
  7  1077 Coker, Nickolas     14 Cascade Striders         12.47q  1
  8  1221 Lytle, RJ           14 Issaquah Gliders         12.79q  1
  9  1430 Sewell, Trent       13 Unattached               12.82   1
 10  1030 Parks, Anthony      13 Barron Park Stri         12.99   3
 11  1129 May, D.J.           13 Federal Wy Track         13.16   2
 12  1540 Sauter, Daniel      13 Unattached               13.22   3
 13  1227 Song, Steven        13 Issaquah Gliders         13.29   1
 14  1042 Wells, Mason        14 Barron Park Stri         13.33   2
 15  1493 Loewe, Matthew      13 Hilltop Striders         13.52   2
 16  1527 McElroy, Brian      14 Hilltop Striders         13.86   3
 17  1422 Montegomery, Tanne  13 Unattached               16.36   1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1494 Harewood, Marcus    14 Unattached               11.50 
  2  1517 Hughes, Devin       14 Hilltop Striders         11.72 
  3  1091 Mackay, Duncan      14 Cascade Striders         11.75 
  4  1516 Jamane, Kelly       14 Hilltop Striders         11.85 
  5  1185 Okoro, Michael      14 Flying Aj's              11.85 
  6  1305 Bennett, Justin     14 Rainier Beach            11.93 
  7  1077 Coker, Nickolas     14 Cascade Striders         12.37 
  8  1221 Lytle, RJ           14 Issaquah Gliders         12.51 

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1494 Harewood, Marcus    14 Unattached               23.34q  2
  2  1091 Mackay, Duncan      14 Cascade Striders         23.66q  2
  3  1516 Jamane, Kelly       14 Hilltop Striders         23.66q  3
  4  1313 Griffith, J'Taune   14 Rainier Beach            23.71q  2
  5  1517 Hughes, Devin       14 Hilltop Striders         23.76q  2
  6  1185 Okoro, Michael      14 Flying Aj's              23.94q  2
  7  1084 Holland, James      14 Cascade Striders         24.42q  1
  8  1318 Johnson, Kbayree    14 Rainier Beach            24.70q  3
  9  1077 Coker, Nickolas     14 Cascade Striders         25.25   3
 10  1512 Martin, Isaiah      15 South Central At         25.81   1
 11  1509 Brown, Chris        14 Flying Aj's              26.23   3
 12  1221 Lytle, RJ           14 Issaquah Gliders         26.27   1
 13  1305 Bennett, Justin     14 Rainier Beach            26.28   3
 14  1129 May, D.J.           13 Federal Wy Track         26.76   1
 15  1540 Sauter, Daniel      13 Unattached               26.80   1
 16  1042 Wells, Mason        14 Barron Park Stri         27.02   1
 17  1023 Franz, Brendan      13 Barron Park Stri         27.13   3
 18  1430 Sewell, Trent       13 Unattached               27.25   2
 19  1030 Parks, Anthony      13 Barron Park Stri         27.34   3
 20  1527 McElroy, Brian      14 Hilltop Striders         27.62   1
 21  1097 Mueller, Robert     14 Cascade Striders         28.99   3
 22  1072 Adams, Conor        13 Cascade Striders         33.78   2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1494 Harewood, Marcus    14 Unattached               23.05 
  2  1185 Okoro, Michael      14 Flying Aj's              23.55 
  3  1313 Griffith, J'Taune   14 Rainier Beach            23.60 
  4  1091 Mackay, Duncan      14 Cascade Striders         23.69 
  5  1516 Jamane, Kelly       14 Hilltop Striders         23.80 
  6  1517 Hughes, Devin       14 Hilltop Striders         24.00 
  7  1084 Holland, James      14 Cascade Striders         24.18 
  8  1318 Johnson, Kbayree    14 Rainier Beach            24.58 

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1313 Griffith, J'Taune   14 Rainier Beach            53.97 
  2  1185 Okoro, Michael      14 Flying Aj's              54.50 
  3  1084 Holland, James      14 Cascade Striders         54.75 
  4  1321 McGraw III, Ronell  14 Rainier Beach            55.09 
  5  1318 Johnson, Kbayree    14 Rainier Beach            55.25 
  6  1129 May, D.J.           13 Federal Wy Track       1:03.16 
  7  1097 Mueller, Robert     14 Cascade Striders       1:04.42 

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1321 McGraw III, Ronell  14 Rainier Beach          2:16.83 
  2  1221 Lytle, RJ           14 Issaquah Gliders       2:20.22 
  3  1266 Strand, David       14 RainCity Flyers        2:22.97 
  4  1094 mcDonald, Sean      13 Cascade Striders       2:24.10 
  5  1414 Byrd, Chase         13 Unattached             2:29.57 
  6  1542 Hart, Tyler         14 Unattached             2:37.44 
  7  1029 Losey, Darby        13 Barron Park Stri       2:53.01 
  8  1133 Polkinghorn, Brian  13 Federal Wy Track       2:54.98 

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1219 Kupcis, Paul        14 Issaquah Gliders       4:24.43 
  2  1215 Brasino, Christoph  14 Issaquah Gliders       4:29.87 
  3  1081 Ferris, Robert      14 Cascade Striders       4:52.43 
  4  1414 Byrd, Chase         13 Unattached             4:53.58 
  5  1101 O'Neil, Colin       13 Cascade Striders       5:01.04 
  6  1233 Zhang, Michael      14 Issaquah Gliders       5:03.54 
  7  1266 Strand, David       14 RainCity Flyers        5:05.82 
  8  1555 Richards, Scott     14 Issaquah Gliders       5:10.32 
  9  1079 Duffy, Collin       13 Cascade Striders       5:12.60 
 10  1542 Hart, Tyler         14 Unattached             5:20.89 
 11  1549 Williamson, Benjam  13 Federal Wy Track       5:30.66 
 12  1265 Murphy, Nick        13 RainCity Flyers        5:49.98 
 13  1133 Polkinghorn, Brian  13 Federal Wy Track       5:53.31 

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1215 Brasino, Christoph  14 Issaquah Gliders       9:46.70 
  2  1219 Kupcis, Paul        14 Issaquah Gliders       9:55.48 
  3  1101 O'Neil, Colin       13 Cascade Striders      10:51.78 
  4  1233 Zhang, Michael      14 Issaquah Gliders      11:00.16 
  5  1079 Duffy, Collin       13 Cascade Striders      11:00.17 
  6  1265 Murphy, Nick        13 RainCity Flyers       12:22.35 

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1355 Brooks, Darian      14 Seatown Express          15.72 
  2  1419 Fellows, Alec       13 Unattached               15.92 
  3  1509 Brown, Chris        14 Flying Aj's              16.93 
  4  1023 Franz, Brendan      13 Barron Park Stri         17.24 
  5  1029 Losey, Darby        13 Barron Park Stri         18.09 
  6  1042 Wells, Mason        14 Barron Park Stri         18.24 
  7  1094 mcDonald, Sean      13 Cascade Striders         18.61 
  8  1072 Adams, Conor        13 Cascade Striders         23.32 

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1509 Brown, Chris        14 Flying Aj's              28.24   2
  2  1355 Brooks, Darian      14 Seatown Express          29.38   1
  3  1419 Fellows, Alec       13 Unattached               29.63   1
  4  1023 Franz, Brendan      13 Barron Park Stri         30.20   1
  5  1030 Parks, Anthony      13 Barron Park Stri         31.13   2
  6  1094 mcDonald, Sean      13 Cascade Striders         31.18   2
  7  1042 Wells, Mason        14 Barron Park Stri         31.22   1
  8  1072 Adams, Conor        13 Cascade Striders         37.81   1
  9  1133 Polkinghorn, Brian  13 Federal Wy Track         38.00   2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                    46.89 
     1) 1305 Bennett, Justin 14         2) 1307 Burns, Casey 14          
     3) 1318 Johnson, Kbayree 14        4) 1313 Griffith, J'Taune 14     
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 47.53 
     1) 1077 Coker, Nickolas 14         2) 1084 Holland, James 14        
     3) 1094 mcDonald, Sean 13          4) 1097 Mueller, Robert 14       
  3 Hilltop Striders  'A'                                 49.23 
     1) 1493 Loewe, Matthew 13          2) 1517 Hughes, Devin 14         
     3) 1527 McElroy, Brian 14          4) 1516 Jamane, Kelly 14         

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  3:51.10 
     1) 1307 Burns, Casey 14            2) 1313 Griffith, J'Taune 14     
     3) 1318 Johnson, Kbayree 14        4) 1321 McGraw III, Ronelle J. 14

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1077 Coker, Nickolas     14 Cascade Striders         1.66m    5-05.25
  2  1419 Fellows, Alec       13 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
  3  1355 Brooks, Darian      14 Seatown Express          1.50m    4-11.00
  4  1127 Jowett, Nathaniel   13 Federal Wy Track         1.45m    4-09.00
  5  1540 Sauter, Daniel      13 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  5  1032 Reiner, Sammy       14 Barron Park Stri         1.35m    4-05.00
 --  1133 Polkinghorn, Brian  13 Federal Wy Track            NH           

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1127 Jowett, Nathaniel   13 Federal Wy Track         3.05m   10-00.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1494 Harewood, Marcus    14 Unattached               5.91m   19-04.75
  2  1307 Burns, Casey        14 Rainier Beach            5.29m   17-04.25
  3  1355 Brooks, Darian      14 Seatown Express          5.27m   17-03.50
  4  1129 May, D.J.           13 Federal Wy Track         5.16m   16-11.25
  5  1493 Loewe, Matthew      13 Hilltop Striders         4.78m   15-08.25
  6  1032 Reiner, Sammy       14 Barron Park Stri         4.75m   15-07.00
  7  1097 Mueller, Robert     14 Cascade Striders         4.04m   13-03.25
  8  1227 Song, Steven        13 Issaquah Gliders         3.70m   12-01.75
  9  1072 Adams, Conor        13 Cascade Striders         3.56m   11-08.25
 10  1422 Montegomery, Tanne  13 Unattached               3.42m   11-02.75

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1307 Burns, Casey        14 Rainier Beach           11.68m   38-04.00
  2  1419 Fellows, Alec       13 Unattached              10.62m   34-10.25
  3  1527 McElroy, Brian      14 Hilltop Striders         9.18m   30-01.50

Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1497 Eager, Derek        14 Unattached              11.29m   37-00.50
  2  1126 Jowett, Andrew      14 Federal Wy Track         8.99m   29-06.00
  3  1433 Taiwo, Patrick      14 Unattached               8.65m   28-04.50
  4  1187 Williams, Walker    13 Flying Aj's              8.10m   26-07.00
  5  1029 Losey, Darby        13 Barron Park Stri         7.62m   25-00.00

Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1497 Eager, Derek        14 Unattached              33.58m     110-02
  2  1433 Taiwo, Patrick      14 Unattached              32.19m     105-07
  3  1126 Jowett, Andrew      14 Federal Wy Track        31.71m     104-00
  4  1187 Williams, Walker    13 Flying Aj's             30.84m     101-02
  5  1127 Jowett, Nathaniel   13 Federal Wy Track        25.16m      82-06
  6  1597 Osborne, Kyler      13 Unattached              24.22m      79-05
  7  1029 Losey, Darby        13 Barron Park Stri        18.49m      60-08

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1415 Clauson, Curtis     13 Unattached              44.16m     144-10
  2  1497 Eager, Derek        14 Unattached              42.40m     139-01
  3  1032 Reiner, Sammy       14 Barron Park Stri        34.86m     114-04
  4  1127 Jowett, Nathaniel   13 Federal Wy Track        33.60m     110-03
  5  1597 Osborne, Kyler      13 Unattached              32.09m     105-03
  6  1126 Jowett, Andrew      14 Federal Wy Track        30.33m      99-06
  7  1594 Newbould, Tyler     13 Unattached              27.17m      89-02

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1415 Clauson, Curtis     13 Unattached                2080 
  2  1030 Parks, Anthony      13 Barron Park Stri          1716 
  3  1029 Losey, Darby        13 Barron Park Stri          1693 
  4  1035 Ruhton, Landon      13 Barron Park Stri          1469 
  5  1127 Jowett, Nathaniel   13 Federal Wy Track          1431 

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1199 Jordan, Stephone    16 High Voltage Tra         11.13q  1
  2  1489 Douglas-Davis, Dem  16 Hilltop Striders         11.33q  1
  3  1209 Thomas, Luke        15 High Voltage Tra         11.52q  2
  4  1353 Alexander, Bobby    16 Seatown Express          11.64q  1
  5  1203 Owes, Christopher   16 High Voltage Tra         11.70q  2
  6  1490 Garner, DeMarcus    16 Hilltop Striders         11.76q  2
  7  1039 Vessey, London      16 Barron Park Stri         11.84q  1
  7  1559 Harris, James       15 Hilltop Striders         11.84q  3
  9  1491 Williams, Travis    15 Federal Wy Track         11.89   2
 10  1510 Smith, Zach         16 Flying Aj's              12.01   1
 11  1207 Robinson, Denzel    15 High Voltage Tra         12.20   2
 12  1175 Ware, Jordan        15 Flying Aj's              12.22   3
 13  1182 Foreman, Jamal      17 Flying Aj's              12.35   3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1199 Jordan, Stephone    16 High Voltage Tra         10.97 
  2  1489 Douglas-Davis, Dem  16 Hilltop Striders         11.39 
  3  1353 Alexander, Bobby    16 Seatown Express          11.49 
  4  1203 Owes, Christopher   16 High Voltage Tra         11.59 
  5  1039 Vessey, London      16 Barron Park Stri         11.65 
  6  1209 Thomas, Luke        15 High Voltage Tra         11.69 
  7  1559 Harris, James       15 Hilltop Striders         11.73 

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1199 Jordan, Stephone    16 High Voltage Tra         22.55q  1
  2  1489 Douglas-Davis, Dem  16 Hilltop Striders         23.11q  1
  3  1039 Vessey, London      16 Barron Park Stri         23.47q  2
  4  1368 Nzekwe, Sylvester   16 Seatown Express          23.70q  1
  5  1209 Thomas, Luke        15 High Voltage Tra         23.72q  2
  6  1353 Alexander, Bobby    16 Seatown Express          24.14q  2
  7  1203 Owes, Christopher   16 High Voltage Tra         24.25q  1
  8  1490 Garner, DeMarcus    16 Hilltop Striders         24.48q  2
  9  1420 Hansen, Kyle        16 Unattached               24.62   1
 10  1574 Neary, Devon        16 Hilltop Striders         24.86   2
 11  1566 Stinson, Ishmeal    15 Flying Aj's              25.11   2
 12  1436 Wrolstad, Mason     16 Unattached               25.15   2
 13  1179 Callan, Dishorn Jo  16 Flying Aj's              25.35   1
 14  1086 Kirschner, Jonatha  15 Cascade Striders         25.43   2
 15  1178 Bennett, Phillip    18 Flying Aj's              25.82   1
 16  1514 Ellington, Robert   15 Hilltop Striders         26.14   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1199 Jordan, Stephone    16 High Voltage Tra         22.14 
  2  1489 Douglas-Davis, Dem  16 Hilltop Striders         23.24 
  3  1039 Vessey, London      16 Barron Park Stri         23.46 
  4  1368 Nzekwe, Sylvester   16 Seatown Express          23.59 
  5  1209 Thomas, Luke        15 High Voltage Tra         23.61 
  6  1353 Alexander, Bobby    16 Seatown Express          23.92 
  7  1490 Garner, DeMarcus    16 Hilltop Striders         24.04 
  8  1203 Owes, Christopher   16 High Voltage Tra         24.13 

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1489 Douglas-Davis, Dem  16 Hilltop Striders         53.69   1
  2  1368 Nzekwe, Sylvester   16 Seatown Express          54.21   2
  3  1083 Hobbs, Tim          15 Cascade Striders         55.52   2
  4  1132 Pokorny, Chris      15 Federal Wy Track         55.90   2
  5  1490 Garner, DeMarcus    16 Hilltop Striders         56.04   1
  6  1095 McGillivray, Micha  15 Cascade Striders         56.32   2
  7  1308 Clark, Duncan       15 Rainier Beach            56.33   2
  8  1209 Thomas, Luke        15 High Voltage Tra         56.35   1
  9  1420 Hansen, Kyle        16 Unattached               56.76   2
 10  1581 Hay, Gary           15 Wings of Eagles          58.46   1
 11  1513 Clymens, Kelly      15 Hilltop Striders         58.75   2
 12  1086 Kirschner, Jonatha  15 Cascade Striders         58.79   1
 13  1514 Ellington, Robert   15 Hilltop Striders         59.68   1
 14  1357 Carter, D'Mario     15 Seatown Express        1:39.65   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1135 Selvar, Chris       16 Federal Wy Track       1:59.27 
  2  1425 Phillips, Jonathan  15 South Kitsap Tra       1:59.29 
  3  1226 Poplawski, Alex     16 Issaquah Gliders       2:03.98 
  4  1130 Minsk, Aaron        16 Federal Wy Track       2:04.34 
  5  1413 Boley, Cory         16 Unattached             2:06.55 
  6  1132 Pokorny, Chris      15 Federal Wy Track       2:08.33 
  7  1083 Hobbs, Tim          15 Cascade Striders       2:10.10 
  8  1109 VanNuland, Peter    15 Cascade Striders       2:11.24 
  9  1106 Tyler, Ryan         15 Cascade Striders       2:11.89 
 10  1128 Massingill II, Guy  15 Federal Wy Track       2:12.02 
 11  1308 Clark, Duncan       15 Rainier Beach          2:12.76 
 12  1095 McGillivray, Micha  15 Cascade Striders       2:13.75 
 13  1513 Clymens, Kelly      15 Hilltop Striders       2:21.46 
 14  1581 Hay, Gary           15 Wings of Eagles        2:21.63 
 15  1224 Montgomery, Rory    16 Issaquah Gliders       2:23.22 
 16  1201 Laurencio, Ryan     16 High Voltage Tra       2:24.67 
 17  1225 Murphy, Kyle        15 Issaquah Gliders       2:32.89 

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1425 Phillips, Jonathan  15 South Kitsap Tra       4:13.83 
  2  1229 Sorensen, Simon     15 Issaquah Gliders       4:17.13 
  3  1121 Englund, Justin     16 Federal Wy Track       4:19.41 
  4  1134 Prentice, Ryan      16 Federal Wy Track       4:20.60 
  5  1130 Minsk, Aaron        16 Federal Wy Track       4:21.48 
  6  1120 D'Amato, Tyler      16 Federal Wy Track       4:30.76 
  7  1308 Clark, Duncan       15 Rainier Beach          4:34.04 
  8  1572 Williams, Jamar     17 Hilltop Striders       4:34.40 
  9  1495 Robinson, Jeffrey   16 South Kitsap Tra       4:37.14 
 10  1220 Lund, Travis        15 Issaquah Gliders       4:37.15 
 11  1128 Massingill II, Guy  15 Federal Wy Track       4:39.25 
 12  1267 Wilkens, Billy      16 RainCity Flyers        4:42.09 
 13  1109 VanNuland, Peter    15 Cascade Striders       4:43.80 
 14  1325 Peoples, Nathan     15 Rainier Beach          4:49.36 
 15  1513 Clymens, Kelly      15 Hilltop Striders       4:53.25 
 16  1224 Montgomery, Rory    16 Issaquah Gliders       5:04.02 

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1134 Prentice, Ryan      16 Federal Wy Track       9:09.68 
  2  1424 Peters, Colby       16 Federal Wy Track       9:14.92 
  3  1121 Englund, Justin     16 Federal Wy Track       9:16.44 
  4  1229 Sorensen, Simon     15 Issaquah Gliders       9:30.76 
  5  1125 Helm, Justin        16 Federal Wy Track       9:35.06 
  6  1220 Lund, Travis        15 Issaquah Gliders       9:50.37 
  7  1308 Clark, Duncan       15 Rainier Beach          9:55.36 
  8  1495 Robinson, Jeffrey   16 South Kitsap Tra      10:01.96 
  9  1412 Berglund, Stephen   15 Federal Wy Track      10:10.60 
 10  1426 Porter, Matthew     15 Unattached            10:28.96 

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1357 Carter, D'Mario     15 Seatown Express          16.90 
  2  1574 Neary, Devon        16 Hilltop Striders         18.13 

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1199 Jordan, Stephone    16 High Voltage Tra         56.21 
  2  1378 Darling, Logan      16 team Artemis           1:00.91 
  3  1357 Carter, D'Mario     15 Seatown Express        1:01.01 
  4  1106 Tyler, Ryan         15 Cascade Striders       1:05.65 
  5  1574 Neary, Devon        16 Hilltop Striders       1:06.29 
  6  1086 Kirschner, Jonatha  15 Cascade Striders       1:06.83 

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1424 Peters, Colby       16 Federal Wy Track       6:27.74 
  2  1125 Helm, Justin        16 Federal Wy Track       6:52.86 
  3  1412 Berglund, Stephen   15 Federal Wy Track       7:36.10 

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                          44.98 
     1) 1206 Palmer, Andy 16            2) 1209 Thomas, Luke 15          
     3) 1207 Robinson, Denzel 15        4) 1203 Owes, Christopher 16     
     5) 1199 Jordan, Stephone 16        6)                               
  2 Hilltop Striders  'A'                                 46.55 
     1) 1490 Garner, DeMarcus 16        2) 1514 Ellington, Robert 15     
     3) 1559 Harris, James 15           4) 1574 Neary, Devon 16          
     5) 1489 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius 1 6)                               

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               3:55.11 
     1) 1092 Magnusson, Brent 16        2)                               

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Federal Wy Track Club  'A'                          8:52.30 
     1) 1135 Selvar, Chris 16           2) 1132 Pokorny, Chris 15        
     3) 1125 Helm, Justin 16            4) 1130 Minsk, Aaron 16          
  2 Issaquah Gliders  'A'                               9:01.58 
     1) 1220 Lund, Travis 15            2) 1223 McDevitt, Max 15         
     3) 1229 Sorensen, Simon 15         4) 1226 Poplawski, Alex 16       

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1354 Berry, Justin       16 Seatown Express          1.65m    5-05.00
  2  1587 Bardwell, Julian    15 Flying Aj's              1.60m    5-03.00
  3  1225 Murphy, Kyle        15 Issaquah Gliders         1.50m    4-11.00
 --  1512 Martin, Isaiah      15 South Central At            NH           
 --  1371 Taiwo, Jeremy       16 Seatown Express             NH           

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1431 Simunds, Nathan     16 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1416 Crain, Christian    16 Unattached               6.21m   20-04.50
  2  1587 Bardwell, Julian    15 Flying Aj's              5.70m   18-08.50
  3  1420 Hansen, Kyle        16 Unattached               5.59m   18-04.25
  4  1354 Berry, Justin       16 Seatown Express          5.54m   18-02.25
  5  1357 Carter, D'Mario     15 Seatown Express          5.44m   17-10.25
  6  1567 Lawton, Brandon     15 Tacoma Titans            5.34m   17-06.25
  7  1107 Turner, Jordan      15 Cascade Striders         5.24m   17-02.25
  8  1512 Martin, Isaiah      15 South Central At         4.69m   15-04.75
  9  1204 Owes, Marquelle     15 High Voltage Tra         4.13m   13-06.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1371 Taiwo, Jeremy       16 Seatown Express         13.86m   45-05.75
  2  1510 Smith, Zach         16 Flying Aj's             12.62m   41-05.00
  3  1416 Crain, Christian    16 Unattached              12.18m   39-11.50
  4  1574 Neary, Devon        16 Hilltop Striders        11.83m   38-09.75
  5  1566 Stinson, Ishmeal    15 Flying Aj's             11.62m   38-01.50
  6  1175 Ware, Jordan        15 Flying Aj's             11.61m   38-01.25
  7  1420 Hansen, Kyle        16 Unattached              11.32m   37-01.75
  8  1107 Turner, Jordan      15 Cascade Striders        11.23m   36-10.25
  9  1567 Lawton, Brandon     15 Tacoma Titans           11.20m   36-09.00
 10  1201 Laurencio, Ryan     16 High Voltage Tra         9.95m   32-07.75

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1364 Levkiv, Andrey      16 Seatown Express         14.33m   47-00.25
  2  1421 Laes, Scott         16 Unattached              11.39m   37-04.50
  3  1586 Sandahl, Brice      16 Unattached              10.85m   35-07.25
  4  1519 Taylor, Ben         16 Hilltop Striders        10.63m   34-10.50

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1364 Levkiv, Andrey      16 Seatown Express         38.52m     126-04
  2  1421 Laes, Scott         16 Unattached              33.76m     110-09
  3  1586 Sandahl, Brice      16 Unattached              25.66m      84-02
  4  1519 Taylor, Ben         16 Hilltop Striders        24.75m      81-02

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1586 Sandahl, Brice      16 Unattached              39.35m     129-01
  2  1421 Laes, Scott         16 Unattached              36.68m     120-04

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1362 Jackson, Kenjamin   19 Seatown Express          10.95q  1
  1  1363 Johnson, Nic        17 Seatown Express          10.95q  2
  3  1521 Smith, Justin       18 Hilltop Striders         10.98q  2
  4  1370 Ramos, Kevin        17 Seatown Express          11.20q  1
  5  1538 Brydson, Colby      19 Unattached               11.42q  2
  6  1558 Nelson, Kevin       17 Flying Aj's              11.47q  1
  7  1210 Williams, Eric      17 High Voltage Tra         11.55q  1
  8  1417 Delaney, Austin     17 Unattached               11.56q  2
  9  1553 Laskey, Benjamin    17 Hilltop Striders         11.63q  2
 10  1198 Johnson, Leroy      17 High Voltage Tra         11.72q  1
 11  1196 Hailey, Nicholas    18 High Voltage Tra         11.75q  1
 12  1428 Salomon, Bryan      18 Unattached               11.93q  2
 13  1181 Eldridge, Najhire   18 Flying Aj's              12.12q  2
 14  1182 Foreman, Jamal      17 Flying Aj's              12.35q  1

100 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1362 Jackson, Kenjamin   19 Seatown Express          10.82   2
  2  1363 Johnson, Nic        17 Seatown Express          10.96   2
  3  1370 Ramos, Kevin        17 Seatown Express          11.02   2
  4  1521 Smith, Justin       18 Hilltop Striders         11.06   2
  5  1538 Brydson, Colby      19 Unattached               11.43   2
  6  1210 Williams, Eric      17 High Voltage Tra         11.43   1
  7  1558 Nelson, Kevin       17 Flying Aj's              11.60   1
  8  1417 Delaney, Austin     17 Unattached               11.74   1
  9  1553 Laskey, Benjamin    17 Hilltop Striders         11.83   1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1362 Jackson, Kenjamin   19 Seatown Express          21.94q  1
  2  1363 Johnson, Nic        17 Seatown Express          21.96q  1
  3  1521 Smith, Justin       18 Hilltop Striders         22.72q  1
  4  1370 Ramos, Kevin        17 Seatown Express          22.85q  1
  5  1210 Williams, Eric      17 High Voltage Tra         22.88q  2
  6  1178 Bennett, Phillip    18 Flying Aj's              22.94q  2
  7  1366 Meyers, Jasen       17 Seatown Express          23.08q  2
  8  1417 Delaney, Austin     17 Unattached               23.90q  2
  9  1428 Salomon, Bryan      18 Unattached               25.06   1
 10  1553 Laskey, Benjamin    17 Hilltop Striders         30.60   2

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1363 Johnson, Nic        17 Seatown Express          21.84 
  2  1362 Jackson, Kenjamin   19 Seatown Express          21.93 
  3  1521 Smith, Justin       18 Hilltop Striders         22.62 
  4  1370 Ramos, Kevin        17 Seatown Express          22.73 
  5  1178 Bennett, Phillip    18 Flying Aj's              23.00 
  6  1210 Williams, Eric      17 High Voltage Tra         23.01 
  7  1366 Meyers, Jasen       17 Seatown Express          23.20 
  8  1417 Delaney, Austin     17 Unattached               24.15 

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1210 Williams, Eric      17 High Voltage Tra         50.70 
  2  1538 Brydson, Colby      19 Unattached               50.96 
  3  1366 Meyers, Jasen       17 Seatown Express          51.38 
  4  1178 Bennett, Phillip    18 Flying Aj's              53.52 
  5  1518 Taylor, Aaron       18 Hilltop Striders         54.99 
  6  1525 Rhodes, Joseph      19 Hilltop Striders         58.57 
  7  1181 Eldridge, Najhire   18 Flying Aj's              59.95 

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1501 Smith, Matt         17 Unattached             2:13.67 
  2  1525 Rhodes, Joseph      19 Hilltop Striders       2:24.09 

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1501 Smith, Matt         17 Unattached             4:41.54 
  2  1500 Smith, Nick         17 Federal Wy Track       4:46.71 
  3  1564 Domingues, Joey     18 Unattached             4:55.90 

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1583 Kirkwood, Miles     18 Flanagan  Clan        17:12.00 
  2  1500 Smith, Nick         17 Federal Wy Track      17:37.63 
  3  1571 Coleman, Danny      17 Hilltop Striders      17:58.63 

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1038 Stevick, Casey      18 Barron Park Stri         15.52 
  2  1557 Blackwell, Armon    17 Hilltop Striders         15.83 
  3  1428 Salomon, Bryan      18 Unattached               16.39 
  4  1369 Price, Lonnell      17 Seatown Express          17.26 

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1358 Cole, Reggie        18 Seatown Express          58.19 
  2  1557 Blackwell, Armon    17 Hilltop Striders       1:01.72 
  3  1369 Price, Lonnell      17 Seatown Express        1:03.54 

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1372 Wimbish, Jason      17 Seatown Express        6:52.89 
  2  1583 Kirkwood, Miles     18 Flanagan  Clan         6:57.89 
  3  1119 Clancy, Kevin       17 Federal Wy Track       7:04.40 
  4  1564 Domingues, Joey     18 Unattached             7:44.59 

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                  42.52 
     1) 1365 McDowell, Vonzell 17       2) 1362 Jackson, Kenjamin 19     
     3) 1363 Johnson, Nic 17            4) 1370 Ramos, Kevin 17          
     5) 1369 Price, Lonnell 17          6)                               
  2 Hilltop Striders  'A'                                 44.05 
     1) 1520 Starworth, Dominique 17    2) 1577 Johnson, Preston 19      
     3) 1518 Taylor, Aaron 18           4) 1521 Smith, Justin 18         
     5) 1553 Laskey, Benjamin 17        6)                               
  3 Flying Aj's  'A'                                      44.99 
     1) 1180 Carter, Joshua 18          2) 1178 Bennett, Phillip 18      
     3) 1183 Joyner, John 19            4) 1184 McCune, Josh 18          

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                3:43.16 
     1) 1366 Meyers, Jasen 17           2) 1363 Johnson, Nic 17          
     3) 1370 Ramos, Kevin 17            4) 1358 Cole, Reggie 18          
  2 Hilltop Striders  'A'                               3:43.75 
     1) 1525 Rhodes, Joseph 19          2) 1557 Blackwell, Armon 17      
     3) 1521 Smith, Justin 18           4) 1518 Taylor, Aaron 18         
     5) 1520 Starworth, Dominique 17    6)                               

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1038 Stevick, Casey      18 Barron Park Stri         1.75m    5-08.75
  2  1198 Johnson, Leroy      17 High Voltage Tra        J1.75m    5-08.75
  3  1312 Gillis, Josh        17 Rainier Beach            1.70m    5-07.00

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1582 Winters, Josh John  18 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25
  2  1410 Beighton, Sean      18 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
  3  1571 Coleman, Danny      17 Hilltop Striders         3.35m   10-11.75
  4  1575 Mortimer, Thomas    18 Unattached              J3.35m   10-11.75
  5  1576 Farmer, Corey       18 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
  6  1038 Stevick, Casey      18 Barron Park Stri         2.60m    8-06.25

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1358 Cole, Reggie        18 Seatown Express          6.38m   20-11.25
  2  1196 Hailey, Nicholas    18 High Voltage Tra         6.16m   20-02.50
  3  1178 Bennett, Phillip    18 Flying Aj's              5.78m   18-11.75
  4  1520 Starworth, Dominiq  17 Hilltop Striders         5.70m   18-08.50
  5  1518 Taylor, Aaron       18 Hilltop Striders         5.68m   18-07.75

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1184 McCune, Josh        18 Flying Aj's             14.11m   46-03.50
  2  1358 Cole, Reggie        18 Seatown Express         13.69m   44-11.00
  3  1183 Joyner, John        19 Flying Aj's             13.45m   44-01.50
  4  1577 Johnson, Preston    19 Hilltop Striders        13.23m   43-05.00
  5  1196 Hailey, Nicholas    18 High Voltage Tra        12.65m   41-06.00

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1434 Wang, Jason         17 Unattached              13.91m   45-07.75
  2  1361 Iweka, Emeka        19 Seatown Express         13.73m   45-00.50
  3  1595 Norman, Nathan      19 Unattached              13.30m   43-07.75

Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1592 Johnson, Michael    19 Unattached              46.16m     151-05
  2  1434 Wang, Jason         17 Unattached              29.19m      95-09

Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1360 Harris, Jason       17 Seatown Express         57.95m     190-01
  2  1584 Davis, Michael      18 Unattached              53.80m     176-06
  3  1038 Stevick, Casey      18 Barron Park Stri        44.27m     145-03
  4  1585 Lehman, Chris       18 Unattached              43.08m     141-04
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec