Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/17/06 - Cheney, WA
6/24-25/06 - Lewiston, ID (combined events)

Event 101  100 Meter Dash Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Casey Balogh              98 Spokane Mercury          18.80
  2 Cheris Brown              99 Cheney Track             18.90
  3 Abbey Roy                 99 Lewis & Clark            19.50
  4 Rylie Pease               99 Cheney Track             21.37
  5 Peyton Husfloen           00 Greater Spokane          24.54

Event 102  200 Meter Dash Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Casey Balogh              98 Spokane Mercury          40.21
  2 Cheris Brown              99 Cheney Track             41.26
  3 Abbey Roy                 99 Lewis & Clark            42.33

Event 103  400 Meter Dash Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Summer Reid               99 35 Una                 1:30.79
  2 Casey Balogh              98 Spokane Mercury        1:35.07
  3 Cheris Brown              99 Cheney Track           1:35.15
  4 Hope Clark                98 Cheney Track           1:37.94
  5 Makayla Lewis             99 Spokane Mercury        1:41.59
  6 Jolene Whiteley           99 Cheney Track           1:46.62

Event 104  800 Meter Run Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Makayla Lewis             99 Spokane Mercury        3:32.63
  2 Summer Reid               99 35 Una                 3:42.28
  3 Jolene Whiteley           99 Cheney Track           3:56.76

Event 111  100 Meter Dash Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nathan Grinalds           98 Greater Spokane          17.43
  2 Aaron Wickett             98 Lewis & Clark            18.64
  3 Ryan McCluskey            99 Comets                   22.07
  4 Jesse Black               99 Cheney Track             22.09

Event 112  200 Meter Dash Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nathan Grinalds           98 Greater Spokane          36.83
  2 Aaron Wickett             98 Lewis & Clark            39.37

Event 114  800 Meter Run Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jett Sobotta              98 Lewis & Clark          3:08.09
  2 Nathan Grinalds           98 Greater Spokane        3:13.48

Event 141  4x100 Meter Relay Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cheney Track Club                                   1:32.50
     1) Olivia Swenson 98               2) Jolene Whiteley 99           
     3) Hope Clark 98                   4) Rylie Pease 99               

Event 163  Long Jump Pee Wee Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Crystal Lundgren          98 Orofino TC               2.70m    8-10.25
  2 Summer Reid               99 35 Una                   2.54m    8-04.00
  3 Hope Clark                98 Cheney Track             2.52m    8-03.25
  4 Peyton Husfloen           00 Greater Spokane          1.75m    5-09.00

Event 165  Shot Put Pee Wee Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Swenson            98 Cheney Track             3.41m   11-02.25

Event 167  Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Pee Wee Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Swenson            98 Cheney Track            11.27m      37-00
  2 Rylie Pease               99 Cheney Track             8.63m      28-04
  3 Makayla Lewis             99 Spokane Mercury          4.50m      14-09

Event 173  Long Jump Pee Wee Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Jett Sobotta              98 Lewis & Clark            3.14m   10-03.75
  2 Aaron Wickett             98 Lewis & Clark            2.93m    9-07.50
  3 Richard Powell            98 Cheney Track             1.96m    6-05.25

Event 175  Shot Put Pee Wee Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Powell            98 Cheney Track             2.67m    8-09.25
  2 Ryan McCluskey            99 Comets                   1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Jesse Black               99 Cheney Track             1.62m    5-03.75

Event 177  Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Pee Wee Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Powell            98 Cheney Track             8.53m      28-00
  2 Jesse Black               99 Cheney Track             6.74m      22-01
  3 Ryan McCluskey            99 Comets                   6.59m      21-07

Event 201  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Priscilla Bernal          96 Big River                14.73   1
  2 Shevaun Ames              96 Lewis & Clark            15.34   1
  3 Elise Hadley              96 Silver Valley            15.50   1
  4 Deja Sanders              98 Spokane Mercury          16.47   1
  5 Molly Ann Barnhart        96 Greater Spokane          16.58   2
  6 Shirley Guzman            96 Lewis & Clark            16.69   1
  7 Laura Fleener             96 Comets                   16.76   1
  8 Jada Simpson              97 Comets                   17.78   2
  9 Annie Lattimore           96 Spokane Mercury          19.56   2

Event 202  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Priscilla Bernal          96 Big River                31.69
  2 Megan Ralstin             96 Lewis & Clark            32.68
  3 Shevaun Ames              96 Lewis & Clark            33.64
  4 Elise Hadley              96 Silver Valley            34.35
  5 Lauren McCluskey          97 Comets                   34.45
  6 Jada Simpson              97 Comets                   37.19
  7 Georgianna Black          97 Cheney Track             39.64

Event 203  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kinsey Pease              96 Cheney Track           1:18.19
  2 Lauren McCluskey          97 Comets                 1:19.08
  3 Cyra Carlson              97 Spokane Mercury        1:21.35
  4 Megan Ralstin             96 Lewis & Clark          1:23.66
  5 Shyann Morton             96 Cheney Track           1:27.79
  6 Deja Sanders              98 Spokane Mercury        1:29.51
  7 Neely Harding             97 Greater Spokane        1:35.22
  8 Jada Simpson              97 Comets                 1:57.63

Event 204  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cyra Carlson              97 Spokane Mercury        3:00.23
  2 Kinsey Pease              96 Cheney Track           3:01.92
  3 Sydney Doneen             96 Spokane Mercury        3:08.43
  4 Molly Ann Barnhart        96 Greater Spokane        3:25.24
  5 Shyann Morton             96 Cheney Track           3:44.96

Event 205  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sydney Doneen             96 Spokane Mercury        6:36.71
  2 Maiah Overbay             96 Spokane Mercury        6:48.08
  3 Ellianne Kimes            98 Spokane Mercury        6:52.69
  4 Andee Kimes               01 Spokane Mercury        8:10.37

Event 211  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samson Brown              97 Cheney Track             14.86   1
  2 Parker Bowden             96 35 Una                   15.31   1
  3 Jesse Styner              96 35 Una                   15.51   2
  4 Drake Kuykendall          96 Orofino TC               15.58   1
  5 Jacob Siegel              96 Spokane Mercury          16.09   1
  6 Ben Hutchens              96 Greater Spokane          16.15   2
  7 Noah Lobdell              96 Greater Spokane          16.48   2
  8 Keegan Scott              96 Greater Spokane          16.70   2
  9 Zac Zwerneman             97 Lewis & Clark            19.02   2

Event 212  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jesse Styner              96 35 Una                   31.90
  2 Samson Brown              97 Cheney Track             32.44
  3 Morgan Kerby              96 Lewis & Clark            32.86
  4 Zac Zwerneman             97 Lewis & Clark            39.02
  5 Colby Baker               97 Big River                39.58

Event 213  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jesse Styner              96 35 Una                 1:14.93
  2 Zion Stuffle              96 Lewis & Clark          1:15.25
  3 Samson Brown              97 Cheney Track           1:16.84
  4 Cruz Galm                 96 Cheney Track           1:16.98
  5 Drake Kuykendall          96 Orofino TC             1:19.82
  6 Zachariah Bunce           97 Lewis & Clark          1:34.91
  7 Colby Baker               97 Big River              1:35.25

Event 214  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zion Stuffle              96 Lewis & Clark          3:01.15
  2 Keegan Scott              96 Greater Spokane        3:07.87
  3 Kameron Galm              96 Cheney Track           3:10.09
  4 Shawn Scott               97 Lewis & Clark          3:12.63
  5 Michael Comes             96 Spokane Mercury        3:12.64
  6 Tim Cornelius             97 Comets                 3:16.45
  7 Zachariah Bunce           97 Lewis & Clark          3:36.91

Event 215  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor Smith              96 Greater Spokane        5:47.34
  2 Kameron Galm              96 Cheney Track           6:14.40
  3 Shawn Scott               97 Lewis & Clark          6:35.27
  4 Zachariah Bunce           97 Lewis & Clark          7:12.14

Event 251  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Spokane TC                                  1:06.67
     1) Keegan Scott 96                 2) Ben Hutchens 96              
     3) Trevor Ball 96                  4) Taylor Smith 96              

Event 261  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Shyann Morton             96 Cheney Track             1.10m    3-07.25
  2 Lauren McCluskey          97 Comets                  J1.10m    3-07.25
  3 Laura Fleener             96 Comets                   1.00m    3-03.25
  4 Grace Powell              96 Cheney Track             0.85m    2-09.50

Event 263  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Shevaun Ames              96 Lewis & Clark            3.69m   12-01.25
  2 Priscilla Bernal          96 Big River                3.53m   11-07.00
  3 Megan Ralstin             96 Lewis & Clark            3.36m   11-00.25
  4 Deja Sanders              98 Spokane Mercury          3.13m   10-03.25
  5 Laura Fleener             96 Comets                   3.09m   10-01.75
  6 Cyra Carlson              97 Spokane Mercury          3.05m   10-00.25
  7 Molly Ann Barnhart        96 Greater Spokane          2.95m    9-08.25
  8 Sydney Doneen             96 Spokane Mercury          2.89m    9-05.75
  9 Grace Powell              96 Cheney Track             2.78m    9-01.50
 10 Ellianne Kimes            98 Spokane Mercury          2.57m    8-05.25
 11 Annie Lattimore           96 Spokane Mercury          2.44m    8-00.25
 12 Georgianna Black          97 Cheney Track             2.35m    7-08.50
 13 Andee Kimes               01 Spokane Mercury          1.74m    5-08.50

Event 265  Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Maiah Overbay             96 Spokane Mercury          4.80m   15-09.00
  2 Lauren Reid               96 35 Una                   4.23m   13-10.50
  3 Neely Harding             97 Greater Spokane          3.13m   10-03.25
  4 Taylor Offerdahl          97 Lewis & Clark            2.84m    9-04.00
  5 Georgianna Black          97 Cheney Track             2.18m    7-02.00

Event 267  Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Kinsey Pease              96 Cheney Track            18.33m      60-02
  2 Lauren Reid               96 35 Una                  10.40m      34-01
  3 Annie Lattimore           96 Spokane Mercury          9.85m      32-04
  4 Taylor Offerdahl          97 Lewis & Clark            9.13m      29-11

Event 271  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Cruz Galm                 96 Cheney Track             1.06m    3-05.75
  2 Morgan Kerby              96 Lewis & Clark            1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Spencer Yeager            97 Cheney Track             1.05m    3-05.25
  4 Taylor Smith              96 Greater Spokane         J1.05m    3-05.25

Event 273  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Parker Bowden             96 35 Una                   3.72m   12-02.50
  2 Drake Kuykendall          96 Orofino TC               3.50m   11-05.75
  3 Morgan Kerby              96 Lewis & Clark            3.42m   11-02.75
  4 Jacob Siegel              96 Spokane Mercury          3.18m   10-05.25
  5 Noah Lobdell              96 Greater Spokane          3.08m   10-01.25
  6 Ben Hutchens              96 Greater Spokane          2.98m    9-09.50
  7 Tim Cornelius             97 Comets                   2.62m    8-07.25
  8 Zac Zwerneman             97 Lewis & Clark            2.37m    7-09.50
  9 Colby Baker               97 Big River                2.36m    7-09.00

Event 275  Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Comes             96 Spokane Mercury          6.35m   20-10.00
  2 Hunter Mullin             96 Greater Spokane          5.26m   17-03.25
  3 Noah Lobdell              96 Greater Spokane          4.87m   15-11.75

Event 277  Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Comes             96 Spokane Mercury         24.08m      79-00
  2 Jacob Siegel              96 Spokane Mercury         21.33m      70-00
  3 Hunter Mullin             96 Greater Spokane         20.94m      68-08
  4 Parker Bowden             96 35 Una                  20.54m      67-05
  5 Cruz Galm                 96 Cheney Track            19.74m      64-09
  6 Kameron Galm              96 Cheney Track            19.67m      64-06
  7 Spencer Yeager            97 Cheney Track            19.29m      63-03
  8 Tim Cornelius             97 Comets                  14.73m      48-04

Event 281  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lauren McCluskey          97 Comets                     672
  2 Laura Fleener             96 Comets                     446

Event 291  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zion Stuffle              96 Lewis & Clark              329
  2 Shawn Scott               97 Lewis & Clark              131

Event 301  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michelle Nemeth           94 Greater Spokane          14.65
  2 Chaeanna Brown            95 Cheney Track             14.87
  3 Jalen Bolz                95 Spokane Mercury          14.99
  4 Sara Horning              94 35 Una                   15.88
  5 Katie Meisner             95 Lewis & Clark            16.64
  6 Shelby Winsor             95 35 Una                   16.73
  7 Erika Bowden              95 35 Una                   17.08
  8 Bethany Guzman            94 Lewis & Clark            17.34

Event 302  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chaeanna Brown            95 Cheney Track             31.85
  2 Jalen Bolz                95 Spokane Mercury          32.03
  3 Breanne Norland           95 Lewis & Clark            33.38
  4 Sara Horning              94 35 Una                   34.17
  5 Olivia Hagen              95 Lewis & Clark            34.73
  6 Katy Lee                  95 Comets                   36.08
  7 Kasey Hermans             95 Lewis & Clark            36.49

Event 303  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chaeanna Brown            95 Cheney Track           1:14.98
  2 Breanne Norland           95 Lewis & Clark          1:20.02
  3 Olivia Hagen              95 Lewis & Clark          1:21.87
  4 Kesha Galm                95 Cheney Track           1:22.92

Event 304  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sanne Holland             95 Cheney Track           3:02.75
  2 Skye Heuschkel            94 Cheney Track           3:15.73

Event 305  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Armon           94 Fleet Feet             5:58.04
  2 Sanne Holland             95 Cheney Track           6:12.75
  3 Josie Kimes               94 Spokane Mercury        6:26.54
  4 Kasey Hermans             95 Lewis & Clark          7:13.35

Event 306  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Armon           94 Fleet Feet            13:11.21
  2 Alexandra Wert            95 Cheney Track          17:16.50

Event 308  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emma Wert                 94 Cheney Track          14:12.27

Event 311  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey (J.D.) Kent       94 Comets                   14.01
  2 Remington Salonen         94 Lewis & Clark           J14.01
  3 Alex Anderson             94 Spokane Mercury          14.39
  4 Tanner Casper             94 35 Una                   14.53

Event 312  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey (J.D.) Kent       94 Comets                   28.84
  2 Remington Salonen         94 Lewis & Clark            29.16

Event 313  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gunnar Kayser             95 Spokane Mercury        1:06.93
  2 Matthew Fry               94 Greater Spokane        1:13.58
  3 Brady Cornelius           94 Comets                 1:30.44

Event 314  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrew (Scotty) Kerr      94 Spokane Mercury        2:49.16
  2 Kage Sobotta              95 Lewis & Clark          2:53.11
  3 Curtis Balogh             94 Spokane Mercury        2:59.13
  4 Brady Cornelius           94 Comets                 3:13.26

Event 315  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrew (Scotty) Kerr      94 Spokane Mercury        5:47.65
  2 Curtis Balogh             94 Spokane Mercury        5:58.04

Event 316  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Collin Overbay            94 Spokane Mercury       11:49.63
  2 Kage Sobotta              95 Lewis & Clark         13:07.65

Event 321  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McKenzie Byrd             94 Big River                17.01
  2 Darryl Kerby              94 Lewis & Clark            18.42
  3 Katy Lee                  95 Comets                   18.78

Event 331  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gunnar Kayser             95 Spokane Mercury          17.13
  2 Tanner Casper             94 35 Una                   17.92
  3 Brady Cornelius           94 Comets                   19.14

Event 341  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lewis & Clark TC                                    1:06.97
     1) Katie Meisner 95                2) Lindsey Osborne 95           
     3) Breanne Norland 95              4) Darryl Kerby 94              
     5) Jillienne Braucher 94           6) Bethany Guzman 94            
  2 Cheney Track Club                                   1:10.06
     1) Holly Cockle 95                 2) Kesha Galm 95                
     3) Katie Yeager 95                 4) Ruth Powell 94               

Event 342  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cheney Track Club                                   6:01.10
     1) Holly Cockle 95                 2) Kesha Galm 95                
     3) Kendra Swenson 95               4) Katie Yeager 95              

Event 343  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cheney Track Club                                  14:15.88
     1) Morgan Davis 95                 2) Alexandra Golikov 95         
     3) Sanne Holland 95                4) Alexandra Wert 95            

Event 361  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Yeager              95 Cheney Track             1.20m    3-11.25
  2 Culzean Fairley           94 Spokane Mercury         J1.20m    3-11.25
  3 Josie Kimes               94 Spokane Mercury         J1.20m    3-11.25
  4 McKenzie Byrd             94 Big River               J1.20m    3-11.25
  5 Darryl Kerby              94 Lewis & Clark            1.15m    3-09.25
  6 Ruth Powell               94 Cheney Track             1.10m    3-07.25
  7 Skye Heuschkel            94 Cheney Track             1.05m    3-05.25
  8 Holly Cockle              95 Cheney Track             0.95m    3-01.25
  9 Lindsey Osborne           95 Lewis & Clark            0.90m    2-11.50
  9 Katie Wardsworth          94 Greater Spokane          0.90m    2-11.50
  9 Kendra Swenson            95 Cheney Track             0.90m    2-11.50

Event 363  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Michelle Nemeth           94 Greater Spokane          3.84m   12-07.25
  2 Culzean Fairley           94 Spokane Mercury          3.82m   12-06.50
  3 Alexandra Golikov         95 Cheney Track             3.53m   11-07.00
  4 Gianna Damiano            94 35 Una                   3.37m   11-00.75
  5 Katy Lee                  95 Comets                   3.23m   10-07.25
  6 Kasey Hermans             95 Lewis & Clark            2.94m    9-07.75
  7 Morgan Davis              95 Cheney Track             2.82m    9-03.00
  8 Skye Heuschkel            94 Cheney Track             2.74m    9-00.00
  9 Ruth Powell               94 Cheney Track             2.68m    8-09.50
 -- Kendra Swenson            95 Cheney Track              FOUL          
 -- Lindsey Osborne           95 Lewis & Clark             FOUL          

Event 365  Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Hutchinson       94 Cheney Track            11.89m   39-00.25
  2 McKenzie Byrd             94 Big River                7.77m   25-06.00
  3 Emma Wert                 94 Cheney Track             6.24m   20-05.75
  4 Morgan Davis              95 Cheney Track             5.48m   17-11.75
  5 Katie Wardsworth          94 Greater Spokane          4.36m   14-03.75

Event 366  Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Gianna Damiano            94 35 Una                  17.45m      57-03
  2 Courtney Hutchinson       94 Cheney Track            16.60m      54-05
  3 Emma Wert                 94 Cheney Track            16.20m      53-02

Event 367  Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Hutchinson       94 Cheney Track            28.60m      93-10
  2 Gianna Damiano            94 35 Una                  23.17m      76-00
  3 Alexandra Wert            95 Cheney Track            19.56m      64-02
  4 Katie Wardsworth          94 Greater Spokane          9.88m      32-05

Event 371  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Collin Overbay            94 Spokane Mercury          1.25m    4-01.25
  2 Remington Salonen         94 Lewis & Clark           J1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Kage Sobotta              95 Lewis & Clark            1.20m    3-11.25
  4 Dylan Scott               94 Lewis & Clark            1.15m    3-09.25
  5 Davis Hill                95 Greater Spokane          0.95m    3-01.25

Event 373  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey (J.D.) Kent       94 Comets                   4.14m   13-07.00
  2 Alex Anderson             94 Spokane Mercury          4.05m   13-03.50
  3 Curtis Balogh             94 Spokane Mercury          3.80m   12-05.75
  4 Jason Lundgren            95 Orofino TC               3.29m   10-09.50

Event 375  Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Collin Overbay            94 Spokane Mercury          8.40m   27-06.75
  2 Colin Wolff               94 Lewis & Clark            7.53m   24-08.50
  3 Dylan Scott               94 Lewis & Clark            6.84m   22-05.25
  4 Willy Sienkiewicz         94 Lewis & Clark            6.13m   20-01.50

Event 376  Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Fry               94 Greater Spokane         19.36m      63-06
  2 Dylan Scott               94 Lewis & Clark           13.36m      43-10
  3 Willy Sienkiewicz         94 Lewis & Clark           12.05m      39-06

Event 377  Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Gunnar Kayser             95 Spokane Mercury         33.68m     110-06
  2 Matthew Fry               94 Greater Spokane         30.47m     100-00
  3 Alex Anderson             94 Spokane Mercury         26.89m      88-03
  4 Willy Sienkiewicz         94 Lewis & Clark           15.12m      49-07

Event 381  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McKenzie Byrd             94 Big River                 1733
  2 Jillienne Braucher        94 Lewis & Clark             1365
  3 Josie Kimes               94 Spokane Mercury           1240
  4 Katy Lee                  95 Comets                    1065
  5 Kasey Hermans             95 Lewis & Clark              831
  6 Kristen Michael           95 Lewis & Clark              485

Event 401  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominique Billingslea     92 Panther TC               13.03   1
  2 Chelsea Lundgren          92 Orofino TC               13.25   1
  3 Jill Whipple              92 35 Una                   13.28   1
  4 Latecia Howell            93 Spokane Mercury          13.52   1
  5 Alida Lattimore           92 Spokane Mercury          13.81   2
  6 Veronica Bradley          93 35 Una                   13.87   1
  7 Natasha Wollkind          92 Comets                   14.07   1
  8 Anna Swenson              92 Cheney Track             14.11   2
  9 Sonora Hayhurst           92 Big River                14.21   2
 10 Emily Valerio             93 Silver Valley            14.43   2
 11 Kayla Horning             92 QuincyTC                 14.68   2
 12 Dana Cardenas             93 Big River                14.80   2
 13 Kelsey Guzman             92 Lewis & Clark            16.10   2

Event 402  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominique Billingslea     92 Panther TC               26.93   1
  2 Chelsea Lundgren          92 Orofino TC               27.57   1
  3 Jill Whipple              92 35 Una                   27.74   1
  4 Latecia Howell            93 Spokane Mercury          28.68   1
  5 Alida Lattimore           92 Spokane Mercury          28.89   2
  6 Natasha Wollkind          92 Comets                   29.62   1
  7 Melissa Seely             92 Greater Spokane          29.93   2
  8 Emily Valerio             93 Silver Valley            29.98   2
  9 Sonora Hayhurst           92 Big River                30.22   2
 10 Hollie Murphy             92 Big River                30.78   2
 11 Veronica Bradley          93 35 Una                   30.83   1
 12 Kayla Horning             92 QuincyTC                 31.13   2

Event 403  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dominique Billingslea     92 Panther TC             1:04.15
  2 Alexandra Ward            93 Panther TC             1:04.60
  3 Bethany Stuffle           93 Lewis & Clark          1:04.80
  4 Latecia Howell            93 Spokane Mercury        1:05.74

Event 404  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baylee Mires              92 35 Una                 2:27.64
  2 Taylor Hewett             93 Lewis & Clark          2:32.07
  3 Alexandra Ward            93 Panther TC             2:37.48
  4 Bethany Stuffle           93 Lewis & Clark          2:37.87
  5 Dana Cardenas             93 Big River              2:57.49

Event 405  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baylee Mires              92 35 Una                 4:50.74
  2 Taylor Hewett             93 Lewis & Clark          5:11.99
  3 Molly Cole                93 Spokane Mercury        5:17.80

Event 406  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Kimm               92 Panther TC            12:32.15

Event 411  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Silas Hull                92 Orofino TC               13.27
  2 Nik Wethington            92 Spokane Mercury          13.56

Event 412  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colin Hisaw               92 Spokane Mercury          25.07
  2 Gregory Drapeau           92 Greater Spokane          27.30

Event 413  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Silas Hull                92 Orofino TC             1:07.36
  2 Donaven Baker             93 Big River              1:20.14

Event 414  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gregory Drapeau           92 Greater Spokane        2:25.51
  2 Gunnar Swager             93 Cheney Track           2:31.50
  3 Obi Harriman              93 Big River              2:34.88
  4 Andy Wilson               92 Spokane Mercury        2:43.35
  5 Brandon  BJ Smith         92 Greater Spokane        2:48.16

Event 415  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Greg Drapeau              92 35 Una                 4:48.19
  2 Obi Harriman              93 Big River              5:03.72
  3 Daniel Scott              92 Lewis & Clark          5:14.83
  4 Brandon  BJ Smith         92 Greater Spokane        5:22.26
  5 Andy Wilson               92 Spokane Mercury        5:26.39
  6 Jonathan Miles            92 Orofino TC             5:29.62

Event 416  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniel Scott              92 Lewis & Clark         11:38.07

Event 421  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brianna Casper            92 35 Una                   17.12
  2 Anna Swenson              92 Cheney Track             17.75
  3 Melissa Seely             92 Greater Spokane          19.53
  4 Dana Cardenas             93 Big River                20.48
  5 Hollie Murphy             92 Big River                20.63

Event 422  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brianna Casper            92 35 Una                   30.30
  2 Sabrina Ewing             92 Panther TC               30.79
  3 Anna Swenson              92 Cheney Track             31.20
  4 Bethany Stuffle           93 Lewis & Clark            31.90

Event 431  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joe Lanker                92 Greater Spokane          15.17
  2 Silas Hull                92 Orofino TC               16.45
  3 Blake Gerling             93 Zephyrs                  17.50
  4 Aric Walden               93 35 Una                   17.64
  5 Obi Harriman              93 Big River                20.78
  6 Donaven Baker             93 Big River                24.45
  7 Brandon  BJ Smith         92 Greater Spokane          24.59

Event 432  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joe Lanker                92 Greater Spokane          28.05
  2 Jacob Fry                 92 Greater Spokane          28.09
  3 Blake Gerling             93 Zephyrs                  30.42
  4 Gunnar Swager             93 Cheney Track             30.48
  5 Aric Walden               93 35 Una                   32.91
  6 Jonathan Miles            92 Orofino TC               34.21
  7 Donaven Baker             93 Big River                34.24

Event 441  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Spokane TC                                    56.01
     1) Anne Millard 93                 2) Haleigh Miller 92            
     3) Alexandra Richardson 92         4) Chelsea Hansen 92            
     5) Mikayla Caudill 92              6)                              

Event 442  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Panther TC                                          4:42.12
     1) Sabrina Ewing 92                2) Dominique Billingslea 92     
     3) Alyssa Kimm 92                  4) Alexandra Ward 93            

Event 461  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Hewett             93 Lewis & Clark            1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Veronica Bradley          93 35 Una                  J1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Courtney Choate           93 Greater Spokane          1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Sayde Davis               93 Cheney Track             1.25m    4-01.25

Event 462  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Cuevas           93 35 Una                   2.28m    7-05.75
  2 Elena Thompson            92 Lewis & Clark            2.13m    6-11.75

Event 463  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Lundgren          92 Orofino TC               4.88m   16-00.25
  2 Taylor Kunkel             92 QuincyTC                 4.59m   15-00.75
  3 Latecia Howell            93 Spokane Mercury          4.58m   15-00.50
  4 Veronica Bradley          93 35 Una                   4.56m   14-11.50
  5 Sabrina Ewing             92 Panther TC               4.36m   14-03.75
  6 Brianna Casper            92 35 Una                   4.20m   13-09.50
  7 Danielle Cuevas           93 35 Una                   3.99m   13-01.25
  8 Sonora Hayhurst           92 Big River                3.94m   12-11.25
  9 Dana Cardenas             93 Big River                3.60m   11-09.75
 10 Emily Valerio             93 Silver Valley            3.49m   11-05.50
 11 Hollie Murphy             92 Big River                3.36m   11-00.25
 12 Cherise Green             93 Spokane Mercury          3.00m    9-10.25

Event 464  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Lundgren          92 Orofino TC              10.61m   34-09.75
  2 Taylor Kunkel             92 QuincyTC                 9.23m   30-03.50
  3 Sabrina Ewing             92 Panther TC               8.77m   28-09.25
  4 Danielle Cuevas           93 35 Una                   8.42m   27-07.50

Event 465  Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea James             92 Comets                  10.64m   34-11.00
  2 Paisley Marks             92 Lewis & Clark           10.35m   33-11.50
  3 Marisa Graff              93 Spokane Mercury          7.34m   24-01.00

Event 466  Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea James             92 Comets                  28.03m      91-11
  2 Paisley Marks             92 Lewis & Clark           22.24m      72-11
  3 Carolyn Smith             93 Cheney Track            18.42m      60-05
  4 Marisa Graff              93 Spokane Mercury         17.62m      57-10

Event 467  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Paisley Marks             92 Lewis & Clark           19.49m      63-11
  2 Chelsea James             92 Comets                  18.04m      59-02
  3 Marisa Graff              93 Spokane Mercury         16.68m      54-09

Event 471  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Colin Hisaw               92 Spokane Mercury          1.28m    4-02.25
  2 Gunnar Swager             93 Cheney Track             1.12m    3-08.00
  3 Matthew Mauro             93 35 Una                   1.07m    3-06.00

Event 472  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Silas Hull                92 Orofino TC               2.44m    8-00.00
  2 Gunnar Swager             93 Cheney Track             2.13m    6-11.75
  3 Jonathan Miles            92 Orofino TC               1.83m    6-00.00

Event 473  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Fry                 92 Greater Spokane          4.96m   16-03.25
  2 David Liu                 92 Comets                   4.73m   15-06.25
  3 Matthew Mauro             93 35 Una                   4.24m   13-11.00
  4 Aric Walden               93 35 Una                   3.89m   12-09.25
  5 Obi Harriman              93 Big River                3.71m   12-02.25

Event 475  Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Cesar Betteran            92 Big River               10.21m   33-06.00
  2 David Liu                 92 Comets                   8.91m   29-02.75
  3 Michael Luper             93 Lewis & Clark            8.32m   27-03.75
  4 Michael Barnhart          92 Greater Spokane          8.30m   27-02.75
  5 David Campbell            92 Cheney Track             7.80m   25-07.25
  6 Forester Seipp            93 Cheney Track             6.91m   22-08.00

Event 476  Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Cesar Betteran            92 Big River               33.01m     108-04
  2 Jacob Fry                 92 Greater Spokane         29.14m      95-07
  3 David Liu                 92 Comets                  25.66m      84-02
  4 Michael Luper             93 Lewis & Clark           21.07m      69-01
  5 David Campbell            92 Cheney Track            18.29m      60-00

Event 477  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Fry                 92 Greater Spokane         38.19m     125-03
  2 David Liu                 92 Comets                  26.86m      88-01
  3 Donaven Baker             93 Big River               23.82m      78-02
  4 Andy Wilson               92 Spokane Mercury         21.43m      70-04
  5 David Campbell            92 Cheney Track            18.27m      59-11

Event 491  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 David Liu                 92 Comets                    1995
  2 Donaven Baker             93 Big River                 1010
  3 Daniel Scott              92 Lewis & Clark              866

Event 501  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Crystal Simmons           91 Cheney Track             12.95
  2 Jessica Case              91 Comets                   13.05
  3 Danika Hjeltness          91 Panther TC               13.31
  4 Brittney Szoke            91 Greater Spokane          13.51
  5 Stacia Kline              91 Greater Spokane          13.82

Event 502  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tiffany Collier           91 Comets                   26.65
  2 Crystal Simmons           91 Cheney Track             26.70
  3 Melissa Mauro             90 35 Una                   27.19
  4 Hannah Valerio            91 Silver Valley            27.46
  5 Danika Hjeltness          91 Panther TC               27.84
  6 Brittney Szoke            91 Greater Spokane          28.33
  7 Jessica Case              91 Comets                   28.99
  8 Stacia Kline              91 Greater Spokane          29.36

Event 503  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tiffany Collier           91 Comets                 1:00.80
  2 Crystal Simmons           91 Cheney Track           1:01.28
  3 Hayley Seipp              90 Cheney Track           1:04.30
  4 Hannah Valerio            91 Silver Valley          1:04.71

Event 504  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hayley Seipp              90 Cheney Track           2:42.12
  2 Nancy Cardenas            91 Big River              2:43.38

Event 505  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nancy Cardenas            91 Big River              5:32.20
  2 Vickie Hokenson           90 Lewis & Clark          5:51.21

Event 506  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nancy Cardenas            91 Big River             11:43.09

Event 511  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joey Newell               91 Spokane Mercury          11.33   1
  2 Brandon Crow              90 Atomic City              11.51   1
  3 Chris Chestnut            90 Lewis & Clark            11.52   1
  4 Adrian Morris             91 Greater Spokane          11.53   2
  5 Dakoda Winsor             90 35 Una                   11.56   1
  6 Conrad Malinak            90 Greater Spokane          11.62   2
  7 Michael Lemon             90 QuincyTC                 11.64   1
  8 Tyler Guinn               91 Spokane Mercury          11.77   1
  9 Joe Zimmerman             91 Cheney Track             11.90   2
 10 Ryan Thomas               90 Greater Spokane          11.94   1
 11 Mason Berna               91 Spokane Mercury          11.99   1
 12 Joshua Munson             91 Greater Spokane          12.05   2
 13 Bryson Cook               90 Big River                12.58   2

Event 512  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joey Newell               91 Spokane Mercury          23.36   1
  2 Brandon Crow              90 Atomic City              23.66   1
  3 Chris Chestnut            90 Lewis & Clark            24.17   1
  4 Joshua Munson             91 Greater Spokane          24.42   1
  5 Tyler Guinn               91 Spokane Mercury          24.63   1
  6 Mason Berna               91 Spokane Mercury          24.68   1
  7 Adrian Morris             91 Greater Spokane          24.90   2
  8 Michael Lemon             90 QuincyTC                 25.15   1
  9 Cameron Nemeth            91 Greater Spokane          26.81   2

Event 513  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bradley Whitley           90 35 Una                   52.61
  2 David Munson              91 Greater Spokane          54.97
  3 Adrian Morris             91 Greater Spokane          55.33
  4 Chris Chestnut            90 Lewis & Clark            56.07
  5 Nick Chestnut             91 Lewis & Clark            59.25
  6 Grant Schultz             91 Spokane Mercury        1:02.00

Event 514  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bradley Whitley           90 35 Una                 2:04.11
  2 Nick Chestnut             91 Lewis & Clark          2:24.03

Event 515  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nick Chestnut             91 Lewis & Clark          4:59.72
  2 Grant Schultz             91 Spokane Mercury        5:07.79

Event 521  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Courtney Kirkwood         90 35 Una                   15.51
  2 Melissa Mauro             90 35 Una                   16.32
  3 Mackenzie Hall            91 35 Una                   19.25
  4 Amanda Misasi             91 QuincyTC                 19.79

Event 522  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amanda Misasi             91 QuincyTC               1:27.82

Event 531  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nathan Struhs             91 Orofino TC               16.97
  2 Garrett Gerling           91 Zephyrs                  19.12
  3 Conrad Malinak            90 Greater Spokane          21.00

Event 532  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Garrett Gerling           91 Zephyrs                1:10.94

Event 541  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Quincy Track Club                                        DQ

Event 551  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury                                       47.69
     1) Tyler Guinn 91                  2) Justin Graff 91              
     3) Joey Newell 91                  4) Mason Berna 91               
     5) Bryce Engstrom 91               6)                              
  2 Greater Spokane TC                                    50.43
     1) Joshua Munson 91                2) Ryan Thomas 90               
     3) David Munson 91                 4) Nick Milliren 91             

Event 552  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Spokane TC                                  4:35.00
     1) Ryan Thomas 90                  2) Conrad Malinak 90            
     3) David Munson 91                 4) Nick Milliren 91             

Event 561  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Taymussa Miller           91 Atomic City              1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Melissa Mauro             90 35 Una                  J1.57m    5-01.75
  3 Ariel Strasser            91 Greater Spokane          1.52m    4-11.75
  4 Emily Leonard             90 Lewis & Clark            1.47m    4-09.75

Event 562  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Dunning            90 Greater Spokane          2.59m    8-06.00
  2 Michayla Mueller          90 Greater Spokane         J2.59m    8-06.00
  3 Chloe Hall                91 35 Una                   2.29m    7-06.00
  4 Breanna Munns             90 Greater Spokane         J2.29m    7-06.00
  5 Mackenzie Hall            91 35 Una                  J2.29m    7-06.00
  6 Rachel Tobin              91 QuincyTC                 1.84m    6-00.50

Event 563  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Kirkwood         90 35 Una                   4.56m   14-11.50
  2 Morgan Dunning            90 Greater Spokane          4.49m   14-08.75
  3 Genivieve McCormick       90 Cheney Track             4.39m   14-05.00
  4 Jessica Case              91 Comets                   4.25m   13-11.50
  5 Brittney Szoke            91 Greater Spokane          4.17m   13-08.25
  6 Hayley Seipp              90 Cheney Track             4.16m   13-07.75
  7 Chloe Hall                91 35 Una                   4.07m   13-04.25
  8 Rachel Tobin              91 QuincyTC                 3.81m   12-06.00

Event 564  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Genivieve McCormick       90 Cheney Track             9.93m   32-07.00
  2 Morgan Dunning            90 Greater Spokane          9.72m   31-10.75
  3 Chloe Hall                91 35 Una                   9.57m   31-04.75
  4 Mackenzie Hall            91 35 Una                   9.41m   30-10.50
  5 Rachel Damiano            91 35 Una                   8.51m   27-11.00

Event 565  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Dana McClendon            90 Greater Spokane         12.52m   41-01.00
  2 Evie Baker                90 Greater Spokane         10.35m   33-11.50
  3 Ashley Willoughby         91 35 Una                   9.83m   32-03.00
  4 Brittney Szoke            91 Greater Spokane          9.17m   30-01.00
  5 Rachel Damiano            91 35 Una                   8.95m   29-04.50
  6 Brenna Morlock            91 Lewis & Clark            8.56m   28-01.00
  7 Jill Moody                91 Lewis & Clark            7.67m   25-02.00

Event 566  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Dana McClendon            90 Greater Spokane         37.42m     122-09
  2 Evie Baker                90 Greater Spokane         31.55m     103-06
  3 Rachel Damiano            91 35 Una                  28.73m      94-03
  4 Brenna Morlock            91 Lewis & Clark           28.24m      92-08
  5 Jill Moody                91 Lewis & Clark           25.94m      85-01

Event 567  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Kirkwood         90 35 Una                  47.41m     155-06
  2 Rachel Damiano            91 35 Una                  26.60m      87-03
  3 Brenna Morlock            91 Lewis & Clark           14.93m      49-00
  4 Jill Moody                91 Lewis & Clark           11.15m      36-07

Event 568  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Brenna Morlock            91 Lewis & Clark           19.73m      64-09
  2 Jill Moody                91 Lewis & Clark           15.98m      52-05

Event 571  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Thompson             90 35 Una                   1.83m    6-00.00
  2 Nathan Struhs             91 Orofino TC               1.78m    5-10.00
  3 Hayden Fairley            90 Spokane Mercury          1.72m    5-07.75
  4 Justin Graff              91 Spokane Mercury          1.67m    5-05.75
  5 Bryce Engstrom            91 Spokane Mercury          1.62m    5-03.75
  6 Grant Schultz             91 Spokane Mercury          1.57m    5-01.75
  7 Cameron Nemeth            91 Greater Spokane          1.52m    4-11.75
  8 Bryson Cook               90 Big River               J1.52m    4-11.75

Event 572  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Thomas               90 Greater Spokane          3.50m   11-05.75
  2 Travis Blake              91 Greater Spokane          2.90m    9-06.25

Event 573  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Zimmerman             91 Cheney Track             5.92m   19-05.25
  2 Colby Lee                 91 Comets                   5.45m   17-10.75
  3 Mason Berna               91 Spokane Mercury          5.38m   17-08.00
  4 Joey Newell               91 Spokane Mercury          5.32m   17-05.50
  5 Tyler Guinn               91 Spokane Mercury          5.18m   17-00.00
  6 Cameron Nemeth            91 Greater Spokane          4.97m   16-03.75
  7 Nick Milliren             91 Greater Spokane          4.56m   14-11.50
  8 Bryson Cook               90 Big River                4.12m   13-06.25

Event 574  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden Fairley            90 Spokane Mercury         11.47m   37-07.75
  2 Conrad Malinak            90 Greater Spokane         11.31m   37-01.25
  3 Colby Lee                 91 Comets                  11.02m   36-02.00
  4 Nick Milliren             91 Greater Spokane          9.77m   32-00.75

Event 575  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Zimmerman             91 Cheney Track            11.07m   36-04.00
  2 Ben Annen                 90 Iron Wood Th            11.01m   36-01.50
  3 Marty Kulisek             90 Greater Spokane         10.59m   34-09.00

Event 576  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Annen                 90 Iron Wood Th            32.28m     105-11
  2 Justin Graff              91 Spokane Mercury         28.70m      94-02
  3 Craig Garpestad           90 Spokane Mercury         19.93m      65-05
  4 David Munson              91 Greater Spokane         18.46m      60-07

Event 577  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Graff              91 Spokane Mercury         46.42m     152-03
  2 Joe Zimmerman             91 Cheney Track            43.24m     141-10
  3 Josh Thompson             90 35 Una                  39.59m     129-11
  4 Nathan Struhs             91 Orofino TC              35.35m     116-00
  5 Douglas Williams          90 Orofino TC              32.24m     105-09

Event 578  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Annen                 90 Iron Wood Th            41.56m     136-04
  2 Craig Garpestad           90 Spokane Mercury         20.26m      66-06

Event 581  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Renee Roberts             91 Lewis & Clark             1825

Event 591  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lance Keithley            90 Comets                    4565
  2 Travis Keithley           90 Comets                    4176

Event 601  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashley Stabl              89 Spokane Mercury          12.58
  2 Brenna Lawson             88 North Idaho              13.03
  3 Amanda Swenson            88 Cheney Track             13.06
  4 Arica Johnson             88 North Idaho              13.09

Event 602  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 AshLee Rey                87 Lewis & Clark            25.75
  2 Ellen Rouse               89 Orofino TC               26.28
  3 Arica Johnson             88 North Idaho              26.94
  4 Heidi Ronningen           89 Panther TC               27.10
  5 Brenna Lawson             88 North Idaho              27.49
  6 Amanda Swenson            88 Cheney Track             28.33

Event 603  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashley Stabl              89 Spokane Mercury        1:00.97
  2 Heidi Ronningen           89 Panther TC             1:03.76

Event 605  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Adams              89 Lewis & Clark          6:19.68

Event 606  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Adams              89 Lewis & Clark         13:10.19

Event 611  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Cassis               89 Greater Spokane          10.74   1
  2 Clayton Johnson           88 Lewis & Clark            10.93   1
  3 Jesse Cole                89 Comets                   10.97   1
  3 Shane Thomas              88 Greater Spokane          10.97   2
  5 Scott Bunkelman           89 Greater Spokane          11.07   2
  6 Brandon Lattin            89 Club Tri-Cities          11.19   2
  7 McKay Clarkson            89 Greater Spokane          11.20   1
  8 Tyler Souders             89 35 Una                   11.25   1
  8 Tyler Engstrom            89 Spokane Mercury          11.25   1
 10 Matt Bauman               89 Greater Spokane          11.77   2
 11 Jared Bentley             88 Atomic City              12.10   2

Event 612  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shane Thomas              88 Greater Spokane          22.10
  2 Clayton Johnson           88 Lewis & Clark            22.56
  3 Tim Hight                 88 Greater Spokane          22.62
  4 Jesse Ohs                 89 35 Una                   22.72
  5 Jesse Cole                89 Comets                   22.87
  6 Brandon Lattin            89 Club Tri-Cities          22.97
  7 Tyler Souders             89 35 Una                   23.49
  8 Tyler Engstrom            89 Spokane Mercury          23.95

Event 613  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tim Hight                 88 Greater Spokane          50.96
  2 McKay Clarkson            89 Greater Spokane          52.08
  3 Tyler Souders             89 35 Una                   52.62

Event 614  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brandon Close             88 35 Una                 2:07.39
  2 Brian Munns               88 Greater Spokane        2:11.70

Event 615  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joey Ward                 89 35 Una                 4:44.94

Event 617  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michael Armon             88 Fleet Feet            17:51.45
  2 Joey Ward                 89 35 Una                18:32.85

Event 621  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashley Stabl              89 Spokane Mercury          15.83
  2 Samantha Patrick          88 35 Una                   17.27
  3 Shelby Hughes             89 Spokane Mercury          18.58
  4 Hailey Ficklin            89 Greater Spokane          20.16

Event 622  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashley Stabl              89 Spokane Mercury        1:06.60
  2 AshLee Rey                87 Lewis & Clark          1:10.75

Event 631  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adam Walden               89 Greater Spokane          14.67   1
  2 Kiel Bowers               89 Greater Spokane          15.07   1
  3 Scottie Duclos            88 Club Tri-Cities          15.25   2
  4 Jesse Ohs                 89 35 Una                   15.32   1
  5 Lucas Pope                87 Greater Spokane          15.34   2
  6 Brandon Lattin            89 Club Tri-Cities          15.78   2
  7 Ben Gibbons               88 Greater Spokane          15.94   1
  8 Johnathan Macklin         88 35 Una                   15.98   1

Event 632  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Adam Walden               89 Greater Spokane          57.64
  2 Scottie Duclos            88 Club Tri-Cities        1:00.15
  3 Jesse Ohs                 89 35 Una                 1:00.65
  4 Ryan Bowen                89 Lewis & Clark          1:01.09
  5 Matt Bauman               89 Greater Spokane        1:02.26
  6 Brandon Lattin            89 Club Tri-Cities        1:10.23

Event 651  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Spokane TC                                    43.46
     1) Scott Bunkelman 89              2) Shane Thomas 88              
     3) Alex Cassis 89                  4) McKay Clarkson 89            

Event 661  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey Ficklin            89 Greater Spokane          1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Keslye Llewellyn          88 Greater Spokane          1.42m    4-07.75
  3 Samantha Patrick          88 35 Una                  J1.42m    4-07.75
  4 Grace Dehner              89 Cheney Track             1.37m    4-06.00

Event 662  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall Mays              87 Greater Spokane          3.49m   11-05.25
  2 Erin Kruger               88 Greater Spokane          3.04m    9-11.75
  3 Krista Hoffman            88 Greater Spokane         J3.04m    9-11.75
  3 Brenna Lawson             88 North Idaho             J3.04m    9-11.75
  5 Shinae Vedder             89 Cheney Track             2.89m    9-05.75
  6 Keslye Llewellyn          88 Greater Spokane          2.74m    8-11.75

Event 663  Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Ellen Rouse               89 Orofino TC               4.81m   15-09.50
  2 Breanne Wilson            89 35 Una                   4.63m   15-02.25
  3 Grace Dehner              89 Cheney Track             3.79m   12-05.25

Event 664  Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Swenson            88 Cheney Track             9.68m   31-09.25

Event 665  Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Chaney              88 Greater Spokane         12.12m   39-09.25
  2 Ashley Hutchinson         89 Cheney Track            11.70m   38-04.75
  3 Ellen Rouse               89 Orofino TC              10.97m   36-00.00
  4 Samantha Damiano          88 35 Una                  10.56m   34-07.75
  5 Lyndsee Landon            88 35 Una                  10.42m   34-02.25
  6 McKenzie Carter           88 Greater Spokane         10.36m   34-00.00

Event 666  Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Chaney              88 Greater Spokane         37.21m     122-01
  2 McKenzie Carter           88 Greater Spokane         35.22m     115-07
  3 Lyndsee Landon            88 35 Una                  34.48m     113-01
  4 Samantha Damiano          88 35 Una                  33.96m     111-05
  5 Ashley Hutchinson         89 Cheney Track            33.24m     109-01
  6 Rebecca Lee               88 35 Una                  29.77m      97-08
  7 Emily Hickman             89 Greater Spokane         27.91m      91-07

Event 667  Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Lee               88 35 Una                  41.57m     136-05
  2 Lyndsee Landon            88 35 Una                  36.90m     121-01
  3 Erica Chaney              88 Greater Spokane         36.05m     118-03
  4 Ellen Rouse               89 Orofino TC              31.99m     104-11

Event 668  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Lyndsee Landon            88 35 Una                  34.05m     111-08
  2 Ashley Hutchinson         89 Cheney Track            33.16m     108-09
  3 Erica Chaney              88 Greater Spokane         23.68m      77-08

Event 671  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Cody McCargar             89 35 Una                   1.93m    6-04.00
  2 Robert Wilske             88 Cheney Track             1.88m    6-02.00
  2 Scottie Duclos            88 Club Tri-Cities          1.88m    6-02.00
  2 Keefe Brockman            88 35 Una                   1.88m    6-02.00
  5 Matt Bauman               89 Greater Spokane          1.72m    5-07.75
  5 Matt Brunell              87 Cheney Track             1.72m    5-07.75
  7 Mykel Strasser            89 Greater Spokane          1.62m    5-03.75

Event 672  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Pope                87 Greater Spokane          4.57m   15-00.00
  2 Michael Blanchard         88 35 Una                   4.42m   14-06.00
  3 Joshua Rhoads             87 Greater Spokane          4.26m   13-11.75
  4 Brian Munns               88 Greater Spokane          3.66m   12-00.00
  4 Johnathan Macklin         88 35 Una                   3.66m   12-00.00
  6 Shane Forrester           89 Greater Spokane          3.20m   10-06.00
  7 Jesse Ohs                 89 35 Una                   2.90m    9-06.25
 -- Zack Fields               89 Cheney Track                NH          

Event 673  Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Bunkelman           89 Greater Spokane          6.24m   20-05.75
  2 Ryan Bowen                89 Lewis & Clark            6.11m   20-00.50
  3 Tim Hight                 88 Greater Spokane          5.55m   18-02.50
  4 Mykel Strasser            89 Greater Spokane          5.20m   17-00.75
  5 Matt Bauman               89 Greater Spokane          5.07m   16-07.75

Event 674  Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Keefe Brockman            88 35 Una                  12.75m   41-10.00
  2 Scott Bunkelman           89 Greater Spokane         12.63m   41-05.25
  3 Ryan Bowen                89 Lewis & Clark           11.75m   38-06.75
  4 Scottie Duclos            88 Club Tri-Cities         11.69m   38-04.25

Event 675  Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Wilske             88 Cheney Track            17.52m   57-05.75
  2 Mike Demiter              87 Tri-City TC             14.80m   48-06.75
  3 Tad Harman                89 Moses Lake TC           14.06m   46-01.50
  4 William Matthews          89 Moses Lake TC           13.16m   43-02.25
  5 Matt Brunell              87 Cheney Track            11.33m   37-02.25

Event 676  Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Wilske             88 Cheney Track            50.79m     166-08
  2 William Matthews          89 Moses Lake TC           43.50m     142-08
  3 Tad Harman                89 Moses Lake TC           39.39m     129-03
  4 Matt Brunell              87 Cheney Track            34.07m     111-09

Event 677  Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 David Musson              89 35 Una                  59.22m     194-03
  2 Robert Wilske             88 Cheney Track            54.88m     180-01
  3 David Moore               87 Moses Lake TC           53.25m     174-08
  4 Matt Brunell              87 Cheney Track            37.22m     122-01

Event 678  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Demiter              87 Tri-City TC             36.30m     119-01
  2 Tad Harman                89 Moses Lake TC           25.25m      82-10
  3 William Matthews          89 Moses Lake TC           21.24m      69-08

Event 681  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ellen Rouse               89 Orofino TC                3644

Event 691  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Bowen                89 Lewis & Clark             5237
  2 Zachary Elder             87 Comets                    5193
  3 Brandon Lattin            89 Club Tri-Cities           4498
  4 Derek Lambert             88 Comets                    3311
  5 Jerry McGowan             89 Lewis & Clark             2805
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec