Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/15-18/06 - Denver, CO

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                 13.55      13.92q  NWI  6
  2 Ries, Chyna                  Jaguars                15.00      14.66q  NWI  3
  3 Hall, Justine                Track Lightning        14.20      15.37q  NWI  5
  4 Weil, Alexandra              Zoom                   16.00      15.85q  NWI  4
  5 Isaac, Raquel                Jaguars                16.60      15.86q  NWI  6
  6 Brown, Brianna               Unattached             15.70      15.96q  NWI  1
  7 Doublin, Khayla              Flyers                 15.81      15.97q  NWI  1
  8 Huff, Makiah                 Datac                             16.13q  NWI  6
  9 Hall, Kathryn                Zoom                   15.28      16.20   NWI  2
 10 Balman, Jayla                Zoom                   16.00      16.22   NWI  3
 11 Horton, Chasidy              Jgtt                              16.27   NWI  5
 12 Ortega, Anne Marie           Parker Panthers                   16.31   NWI  6
 13 Bates, Bobi                  Flyers                 16.14      16.36   NWI  5
 14 Anderson, Alaina             Colorado Sun                      16.40   NWI  1
 15 Bastian, Asia                Datac                             16.42   NWI  1
 16 Brown, Samantha              Colorado Sun                      16.59   NWI  2
 17 Nix, Naomi                   Striders                          16.68   NWI  3
 18 Ferdinand, Marie             Jaguars                16.80      16.74   NWI  3
 19 Washington, Simone           Track Lightning        16.70      16.94   NWI  4
 20 Riggs, Allie                 Zoom                              16.96   NWI  1
 21 McLinden, Reina              Colorado Sun                      17.06   NWI  3
 22 Brown, Marlee                Unattached             16.80      17.12   NWI  2
 23 Bunge, Kelley                Unattached             18.00      17.23   NWI  2
 24 Timmons, Megan               Parker Panthers                   17.26   NWI  1
 25 Ming, Madison                Unattached             16.00      17.36   NWI  2
 26 Gatling, Kiana               Track Lightning        16.60      17.49   NWI  5
 27 Tann, Jaylynn                Steppers               16.20      17.68   NWI  6
 28 Kula, Page                   Kryptonite                        18.02   NWI  6
 29 Booker, Nia                  Mile High Heat         17.45      18.15   NWI  1
 30 Hamalian, Rachel             Parker Panthers                   18.36   NWI  5
 31 Carter, Taylor               Jaguars                           18.37   NWI  6
 32 Wright, Anna                 Journey                           18.61   NWI  4
 33 Balman, MacKenna             Zoom                   20.00      18.70   NWI  4
 34 Ray, Darionna                Datac                             18.81   NWI  4
 35 Smith, Emily                 Parker Panthers                   19.08   NWI  2
 36 Fox, Katie                   Parker Panthers                   19.13   NWI  3
 37 Langan, Meggan               Colorado Sun                      19.24   NWI  2
 38 Cetin, Senay                 Colorado Sun                      19.30   NWI  3
 39 Marshall, Annalise           Journey                           20.81   NWI  5
 -- Wray, Brittanie              Flyers                 18.20         NT   NWI  3
 -- Moore, Madison               Flyers                 17.85         NT   NWI  1
 -- Christopher, Alexis          Parker Panthers                      NT   NWI  4
 -- Balman, Halie                Zoom                   20.97         NT   NWI  5

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                 13.92      13.97   NWI
  2 Ries, Chyna                  Jaguars                14.66      14.39   NWI
  3 Hall, Justine                Track Lightning        15.37      14.94   NWI
  4 Brown, Brianna               Unattached             15.96      15.21   NWI
  5 Weil, Alexandra              Zoom                   15.85      15.41   NWI
  6 Doublin, Khayla              Flyers                 15.97      15.51   NWI
  7 Isaac, Raquel                Jaguars                15.86      15.55   NWI
  8 Huff, Makiah                 Datac                  16.13      16.10   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                 28.26      29.00q  NWI  1
  2 Morgan, Ciera                Steppers               29.60      30.24q  NWI  2
  3 Ries, Chyna                  Jaguars                30.86      30.26q  NWI  4
  4 Hall, Justine                Track Lightning        31.40      31.72q  NWI  5
  5 Bastian, Asia                Datac                  33.10      31.98q  NWI  2
  5 Doublin, Khayla              Flyers                 32.72      31.98q  NWI  3
  7 Weil, Alexandra              Zoom                   33.60      32.76q  NWI  3
  8 Brown, Brianna               Unattached             32.30      33.19q  NWI  4
  9 Antolin, Ana                 Fctc                              33.23   NWI  4
 10 Bates, Bobi                  Flyers                 33.52      33.74   NWI  2
 11 Hall, Kathryn                Zoom                   33.80      33.75   NWI  4
 12 Horton, Chasidy              Jgtt                              33.76   NWI  1
 13 Washington, Simone           Track Lightning        33.90      33.87   NWI  5
 14 Lester, Carly                Fctc                   30.50      33.89   NWI  3
 14 Huff, Makiah                 Datac                             33.89   NWI  4
 16 Ming, Madison                Unattached             35.00      34.14   NWI  4
 17 Anderson, Alaina             Colorado Sun                      34.15   NWI  5
 18 Isaac, Raquel                Jaguars                33.31      34.21   NWI  1
 19 Ortega, Anne Marie           Parker Panthers                   34.33   NWI  5
 20 Grimlund, Janika             Colorado Speed         38.50      34.89   NWI  3
 21 Ferdinand, Marie             Jaguars                           35.16   NWI  3
 22 Brown, Marlee                Unattached             35.40      35.40   NWI  3
 23 Bunge, Kelley                Unattached             40.00      35.63   NWI  5
 24 Hall, Julia                  Zoom                   34.50      35.90   NWI  5
 25 Gatling, Kiana               Track Lightning        33.40      36.59   NWI  1
 26 Riggs, Allie                 Zoom                   36.00      37.16   NWI  2
 27 Young, Kayla                 High Altitude          37.20      37.25   NWI  1
 28 Amerson, Kayleigha           Steppers               36.06      38.28   NWI  1
 29 Wright, Anna                 Journey                           38.40   NWI  2
 30 Booker, Nia                  Mile High Heat         37.29      38.48   NWI  2
 31 Smith, Emily                 Parker Panthers                   38.73   NWI  4
 32 Langan, Meggan               Colorado Sun                      39.67   NWI  3
 33 Balman, MacKenna             Zoom                   39.00      39.77   NWI  4
 34 Carter, Taylor               Jaguars                           42.96   NWI  2
 35 Obrien, Brytne               Parker Panthers                   44.04   NWI  3
 -- Christopher, Alexis          Parker Panthers                      NT   NWI  1
 -- Balman, Halie                Zoom                   47.00         NT   NWI  5

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                 29.00      28.92   NWI
  2 Morgan, Ciera                Steppers               30.24      30.23   NWI
  3 Ries, Chyna                  Jaguars                30.26      30.75   NWI
  4 Bastian, Asia                Datac                  31.98      31.84   NWI
  5 Hall, Justine                Track Lightning        31.72      32.25   NWI
  6 Brown, Brianna               Unattached             33.19      32.56   NWI
  7 Doublin, Khayla              Flyers                 31.98      32.99   NWI
  8 Weil, Alexandra              Zoom                   32.76      33.56   NWI

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Ciera                Steppers                        1:12.44q  1
  2 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                 1:13.40    1:13.91q  1
  3 Antolin, Ana                 Fctc                            1:14.99q  1
  4 Hall, Julia                  Zoom                 1:22.00    1:18.90q  2
  5 Balman, Jayla                Zoom                 1:16.00    1:18.95q  1
  6 Pousma, Rebecca              Zoom                 1:17.00    1:19.11q  1
  7 Timmons, Megan               Parker Panthers                 1:19.69q  2
  8 Lester, Carly                Fctc                 1:15.00    1:21.87q  2
  9 Smith, Melody                Gold Rush            1:23.00    1:22.83   2
 10 Young, Kayla                 High Altitude        1:14.00    1:24.54   2
 11 Everson, Rachel              Gold Rush            1:30.00    1:26.99   1
 12 Amerson, Kayleigha           Steppers             1:23.50    1:27.30   1
 13 Ingram, Hannah               Gold Rush            1:30.00    1:27.57   2
 14 Cetin, Senay                 Colorado Sun                    1:33.78   1
 15 Reynolds, Sophia             Zoom                 1:41.00    1:46.38   2
 16 Obrien, Brytne               Parker Panthers                 1:47.58   2

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Ciera                Steppers             1:12.44    1:11.08
  2 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                 1:13.91    1:13.76
  3 Balman, Jayla                Zoom                 1:18.95    1:17.90
  4 Lester, Carly                Fctc                 1:21.87    1:18.32
  5 Hall, Julia                  Zoom                 1:18.90    1:21.14
 -- Pousma, Rebecca              Zoom                 1:19.11         NT
 -- Timmons, Megan               Parker Panthers      1:19.69         NT
 -- Antolin, Ana                 Fctc                 1:14.99         NT

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Antolin, Ana                 Fctc                            2:57.97
  2 Burgess, Kate                Journey              3:16.03    3:02.53
  3 Lyons, Devonna               Datac                           3:06.70
  4 Marquez, Conley              Colorado Sun                    3:08.40
  5 White, Syrina                Blazers                         3:11.90
  6 Riggs, Allie                 Zoom                 3:24.00    3:12.71
  7 Porth, Ayuna                 Zoom                 3:20.00    3:13.06
  8 Torbet, Casey                Colorado Sun                    3:15.70
  9 McGetrick, Leah              Journey                         3:17.36

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Conley              Colorado Sun                    6:18.48
  2 Lyons, Devonna               Datac                           6:23.56
  3 Porth, Ayuna                 Zoom                 6:55.00    6:26.56
  4 White, Syrina                Blazers                         6:38.71
  5 Torbet, Casey                Colorado Sun                    7:01.48

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                              1:01.40    1:02.34
  2 Colorado Springs Gold Rush  'A'                   1:06.00    1:10.64
     1) Cox, Megan                      2) Everson, Rachel             
     3) Ingram, Hannah                  4) Smith, Melody               
  3 Zoom Track Club  'B'                              1:10.00    1:14.84
 -- Colorado Sun Track Club  'A'                                      DQ
     1) Anderson, Alaina                2) Brown, Samantha             
     3) Cetin, Senay                    4) Stahlnecker, Lili           

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Journey Track Club  'A'                                      5:55.17

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Ming, Madison                Unattached                        1.16m    3-09.50
  2 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                   1.11m      1.01m    3-03.75
  3 Stahlnecker, Lili            Colorado Sun                      0.96m    3-01.75
  4 Holloway, Victoria           Journey                1.06m     J0.96m    3-01.75
  5 Timmons, Megan               Parker Panthers                   0.91m    2-11.75
  6 Marshall, Annalise           Journey                          J0.91m    2-11.75

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Ciera                Steppers                          4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
  2 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                 4.14m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
  3 Weil, Alexandra              Zoom                   3.60m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
  4 Ries, Chyna                  Jaguars                           3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  5 Brown, Brianna               Unattached             3.42m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  6 Brown, Marlee                Unattached             3.14m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  7 Doublin, Khayla              Flyers                 3.20m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  8 Stahlnecker, Lili            Colorado Sun                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  9 Holloway, Victoria           Journey                2.99m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 10 Pousma, Rebecca              Zoom                   3.32m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
 11 Brown, Samantha              Colorado Sun                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 11 Hamalian, Rachel             Parker Panthers                   2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 13 Isaac, Raquel                Jaguars                           2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 14 Smith, Melody                Gold Rush                         2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 15 Lester, Carly                Fctc                              2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 16 McGetrick, Leah              Journey                           2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
 17 McLinden, Reina              Colorado Sun                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
 18 Tann, Jaylynn                Steppers               2.89m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
 19 Cox, Megan                   Gold Rush              2.13m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75
 20 Imhoff, Grace                Journey                2.43m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25
 21 Carter, Taylor               Jaguars                           2.44m   NWI   8-00.25
 22 Ortega, Anne Marie           Parker Panthers                   2.40m   NWI   7-10.50
 23 Ingram, Hannah               Gold Rush              2.74m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
 24 Nix, Naomi                   Striders                          2.19m   NWI   7-02.25
 25 Marshall, Annalise           Journey                           2.08m   NWI   6-10.00
 26 Bates, Bobi                  Flyers                 3.04m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75
 27 Fox, Katie                   Parker Panthers                   1.96m   NWI   6-05.25
 28 Reynolds, Sophia             Zoom                   2.13m      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00
 29 Smith, Emily                 Parker Panthers                   1.80m   NWI   5-11.00
 30 Wright, Anna                 Journey                           1.20m   NWI   3-11.25
 -- Christopher, Alexis          Parker Panthers                      ND   NWI        
 -- Wray, Brittanie              Flyers                 1.52m         ND   NWI        
 -- Obrien, Brytne               Parker Panthers                      ND   NWI        
 -- Moore, Madison               Flyers                 1.74m         ND   NWI        
 -- Ray, Darionna                Datac                                ND   NWI        
 -- Hall, Justine                Track Lightning        3.78m         ND   NWI        

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Grimlund, Janika             Colorado Speed         5.66m      5.03m   16-06.00
  2 Reynolds, Sophia             Zoom                   3.04m      2.38m    7-09.75

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kate                Journey               11.82m     11.52m      37-09
  2 Imhoff, Grace                Journey                           9.57m      31-05

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ming, Madison                Unattached                          634
  2 Grimlund, Janika             Colorado Speed                      534
  3 Holloway, Victoria           Journey                             360

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jalen              Unattached             13.64      14.19q  NWI  1
  2 Johnson, Colby               Track Lightning        13.90      14.75q  NWI  2
  3 Isaac, Reuel                 Jaguars                14.80      14.83q  NWI  6
  4 Owens, Kyree                 Jaguars                15.00      15.14q  NWI  6
  5 Lang, Isaiah                 Track Lightning        14.40      15.22q  NWI  4
  6 Williams, Trevor             Unattached             15.10      15.41q  NWI  5
  6 Davis, Isaiah                Jaguars                           15.41q  NWI  2
  8 Garrette, Kameron            Datac                             15.58q  NWI  4
  9 Johnson, Shaun               Glenarm                           15.59   NWI  3
 10 Rubley, Brock                Zoom                   16.21      15.69   NWI  1
 11 Martin, Jalen                Flyers                 15.69      15.96   NWI  4
 12 McDonald, Jarrett            Gold Rush              16.05      16.15   NWI  1
 13 Garrette, Kylvito            Datac                             16.18   NWI  1
 14 Smith, Canyon                Journey                16.80      16.27   NWI  2
 15 Cooper, DeVon                Jaguars                           16.29   NWI  5
 16 Holmes, Keith                Flyers                 15.92      16.30   NWI  2
 17 Page, Greg                   M'Za                   15.90      16.48   NWI  3
 18 Ross, Isiaah                 Datac                             16.49   NWI  4
 19 Mueller, Christian           Colorado Sun                      16.84   NWI  1
 20 Wakeham, Sam                 Parker Panthers                   16.90   NWI  1
 21 Morgan, Ben                  Zoom                   17.27      16.92   NWI  3
 22 Naeff, Alex                  Journey                           17.22   NWI  2
 23 Hall, Kharon                 Flyers                 17.48      17.28   NWI  4
 24 Smith, Cole                  Journey                           17.31   NWI  5
 25 Rivers, Jamiah               Jaguars                           17.62   NWI  6
 26 Wise, Malcolm                Mile High Heat         14.12      17.78   NWI  3
 27 Ross, Joshua                 Datac                             17.85   NWI  5
 28 Applehans, Sam               Parker Panthers                   17.86   NWI  4
 29 Thomas, Marc Anthony         Datac                             18.14   NWI  3
 30 Jackson, Ty'Jon              Jaguars                           18.94   NWI  2
 31 Johnson, Xavier              Gold Rush              18.00      19.01   NWI  5
 32 Baker, Gavin                 Colorado Sun                      19.19   NWI  1
 33 Manzanaras, Sam              Colorado Sun                      19.56   NWI  3
 34 Williams, Blake              Zoom                   20.00      19.85   NWI  6
 35 Wilson, Christopher          Parker Panthers                   20.38   NWI  2
 -- Franklin, Jaden              Flyers                 14.75         NT   NWI  5
 -- Chismar, Jaden               Fctc                                 NT   NWI  3
 -- Jefferson, Jendaya           Datac                                NT   NWI  6
 -- Sjobakken, Kyle              Parker Panthers                      NT   NWI  6
 -- Caughey, Justin              Parker Panthers                      NT   NWI  4
 -- Hardy, James                 Jaguars                              NT   NWI  5

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jalen              Unattached             14.19      13.78   NWI
  2 Johnson, Colby               Track Lightning        14.75      14.25   NWI
  3 Isaac, Reuel                 Jaguars                14.83      14.29   NWI
  4 Lang, Isaiah                 Track Lightning        15.22      14.32   NWI
  5 Williams, Trevor             Unattached             15.41      14.84   NWI
  6 Davis, Isaiah                Jaguars                15.41      15.10   NWI
  7 Owens, Kyree                 Jaguars                15.14      15.15   NWI
  8 Garrette, Kameron            Datac                  15.58      15.83   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Jazon                  Unattached                        28.57q  NWI  2
  2 Williams, Jalen              Unattached             29.95      29.15q  NWI  2
  3 Johnson, Colby               Track Lightning        29.80      30.37q  NWI  1
  4 Lang, Isaiah                 Track Lightning        31.40      31.24q  NWI  5
  5 Carter, Tyus                 Jaguars                30.40      31.34q  NWI  4
  6 Owens, Kyree                 Jaguars                30.41      31.40q  NWI  5
  7 Singleton, Brandon           Steppers               32.70      32.17q  NWI  3
  8 Williams, Trevor             Unattached             32.80      32.35q  NWI  2
  9 Davis, Isaiah                Jaguars                           32.40   NWI  3
 10 Rubley, Brock                Zoom                   33.00      32.92   NWI  1
 11 Lewis, Marcus                Mile High Heat         30.14      33.10   NWI  3
 12 McDonald, Jarrett            Gold Rush              33.00      33.37   NWI  1
 13 Shoemake, Dylan              Parker Panthers                   33.41   NWI  3
 14 Page, Greg                   M'Za                   33.20      33.74   NWI  2
 15 Garrette, Kameron            Datac                             34.07   NWI  5
 16 Martin, Jalen                Flyers                 36.87      34.53   NWI  5
 17 Summervill, Nicholas         Zoom                   35.80      35.12   NWI  4
 18 Rivers, Jamiah               Jaguars                           35.15   NWI  1
 19 Ross, Isiaah                 Datac                             36.54   NWI  1
 20 Holmes, Keith                Flyers                 37.83      36.58   NWI  4
 21 Hall, Kharon                 Flyers                 36.58      36.80   NWI  5
 22 Ross, Joshua                 Datac                             37.69   NWI  2
 23 Williams, Blake              Zoom                   40.00      40.54   NWI  3
 24 Hagen, Dalton                Colorado Sun                      40.62   NWI  3
 25 Jackson, Ty'Jon              Jaguars                           41.15   NWI  4
 26 Manzanaras, Sam              Colorado Sun                      42.03   NWI  1
 27 Baker, Gavin                 Colorado Sun                      42.13   NWI  5
 -- Sullivan, Alex               Gold Rush              45.00         NT   NWI  2
 -- Franklin, Jaden              Flyers                 32.08         NT   NWI  4
 -- Caughey, Justin              Parker Panthers                      NT   NWI  2
 -- Mueller, Christian           Colorado Sun                         NT   NWI  4
 -- Garrette, Kylvito            Datac                                DQ   NWI  1

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Jazon                  Unattached             28.57      28.69   NWI
  2 Williams, Jalen              Unattached             29.15      28.74   NWI
  3 Johnson, Colby               Track Lightning        30.37      30.58   NWI
  4 Carter, Tyus                 Jaguars                31.34      30.86   NWI
  5 Lang, Isaiah                 Track Lightning        31.24      31.25   NWI
  6 Owens, Kyree                 Jaguars                31.40      32.51   NWI
  7 Singleton, Brandon           Steppers               32.17      32.71   NWI
  8 Williams, Trevor             Unattached             32.35      32.78   NWI

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Jazon                  Unattached                      1:09.81q  4
  2 Singleton, Brandon           Steppers             1:14.70    1:13.13q  3
  3 Rapp, Aren                   Gold Rush            1:14.00    1:13.40q  2
  4 Mack, Julius                 Steppers             1:15.70    1:13.85q  4
  5 Shoemake, Dylan              Parker Panthers                 1:14.25q  3
  6 Lewis, Marcus                Mile High Heat       1:10.92    1:17.46q  1
  7 Rubley, Brock                Zoom                 1:17.00    1:18.21q  2
  8 Ferdinand, Malachi           Jaguars                         1:19.56q  1
  9 Page, Greg                   M'Za                 1:15.10    1:19.93   4
 10 Sullivan, Alex               Gold Rush            1:16.00    1:21.75   3
 11 Summervill, Nicholas         Zoom                 1:21.00    1:22.80   1
 12 Gonzale, Alex                Jaguars                         1:24.11   2
 13 Johnson, Trey                Gold Rush            1:30.00    1:28.12   3
 14 Gonzale, Christian           Jaguars                         1:29.05   3
 15 Williams, Blake              Zoom                 1:30.00    1:31.31   2
 16 Hagen, Dalton                Colorado Sun                    1:31.49   1
 17 Morgan, Ben                  Zoom                 1:24.00    1:31.59   1
 18 Kemm, Tristan                Mercury              1:48.00    1:33.50   4
 19 Samuelson, Aiden             Parker Panthers                 1:48.36   2
 20 McKinstry, Bryan             Parker Panthers                 1:50.13   1
 -- Shea, Collin                 Parker Panthers                      NT   4
 -- Chismar, Jaden               Fctc                                 NT   1
 -- Sjobakken, Kyle              Parker Panthers                      NT   4
 -- Thornton, Paul               Jaguars                              DQ   3
 -- Wakeham, Sam                 Parker Panthers                      DQ   2

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Jazon                  Unattached           1:09.81    1:07.93
  2 Singleton, Brandon           Steppers             1:13.13    1:11.28
  3 Shoemake, Dylan              Parker Panthers      1:14.25    1:11.75
  4 Mack, Julius                 Steppers             1:13.85    1:13.69
  5 Lewis, Marcus                Mile High Heat       1:17.46    1:13.86
  6 Rapp, Aren                   Gold Rush            1:13.40    1:13.99
  7 Ferdinand, Malachi           Jaguars              1:19.56    1:15.56
  8 Rubley, Brock                Zoom                 1:18.21    1:18.05

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mack, Julius                 Steppers                        2:44.46
  2 Mayhew, William              Speed T&F            2:47.00    2:47.51
  3 Kwiatkowski, Eric            Parker Panthers                 2:54.21
  4 Ferdinand, Malachi           Jaguars                         2:56.86
  5 Gonzale, Alex                Jaguars                         3:03.88
  6 Lyons, Fred                  Datac                3:14.00    3:21.69
  7 Shaw, Mitchell               Gold Rush            3:23.00    3:23.15
  8 Gonzale, Christian           Jaguars                         3:23.91
  9 Butterman, Adam              Zoom                 3:20.00    3:29.34
 10 Thornton, Paul               Jaguars                         3:32.97
 11 Kemm, Tristan                Mercury              4:16.00    3:36.50
 12 McKinstry, Bryan             Parker Panthers                 4:03.43
 -- Geberkidane, Cerake          Glenarm                              NT

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Gold Rush            5:36.00    5:33.46
  2 Mack, Julius                 Steppers                        5:33.54
  3 Mayhew, William              Speed T&F            6:00.00    5:47.83
  4 Butterman, Adam              Zoom                 6:40.00    6:27.67
  5 Barrick, Luke                Colorado Sun                    6:28.62
  6 Becker-Uncapher, Izzy        Colorado Sun                    7:24.41
  7 Stearns, Alex                LandSharks                      7:39.45
 -- Geberkidane, Cerake          Glenarm                              NT

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Miller-Lampe, Lee            Unattached                     15:25.82
 -- Lampe, Dylan                 Unattached                           DQ

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Jaguars  'A'                                        1:00.13
  2 Mile High Heat  'A'                                          1:08.94
     1) Wise, Malcolm                   2) Lewis, Marcus               
     3) Swain, Eleslie                  4) Connors, Cameron            
  3 Colorado Springs Gold Rush  'A'                   1:06.00    1:10.15
     1) Johnson, Trey                   2) McDonald, Jarrett           
     3) Rapp, Aren                      4) Sullivan, Alex              

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Jaguars  'A'                                        5:51.56

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Kwiatkowski, Eric            Parker Panthers                   1.06m    3-05.75
  2 Smith, Canyon                Journey                1.11m     J1.06m    3-05.75
 -- Wilson, Christopher          Parker Panthers                      NH         

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jalen              Unattached             3.68m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
  2 Isaac, Reuel                 Jaguars                           3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  3 Love, Jazon                  Unattached                        3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
  4 Carter, Tyus                 Jaguars                           3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  5 Williams, Trevor             Unattached             3.32m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  6 Morgan, Ben                  Zoom                   3.17m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
  7 Shoemake, Dylan              Parker Panthers                  J3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
  8 Naeff, Alex                  Journey                           3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
  9 Cooper, DeVon                Jaguars                           3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 10 Summervill, Nicholas         Zoom                   3.04m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 11 Rivers, Jamiah               Jaguars                           2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
 12 Applehans, Sam               Parker Panthers                   2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
 13 Johnson, Trey                Gold Rush              2.74m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
 14 Shaw, Mitchell               Gold Rush                         2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
 15 Manzanaras, Sam              Colorado Sun                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75
 16 Baker, Gavin                 Colorado Sun                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 17 Johnson, Xavier              Gold Rush              1.95m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75
 18 Hagen, Dalton                Colorado Sun                      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75
 19 Hill, Carson                 Parker Panthers                   1.49m   NWI   4-10.75
 -- Shea, Collin                 Parker Panthers                      ND   NWI        
 -- Smith, Cole                  Journey                              ND   NWI        
 -- Wakeham, Sam                 Parker Panthers                      ND   NWI        
 -- Sjobakken, Kyle              Parker Panthers                      ND   NWI        

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Canyon                Journey                7.36m      7.30m   23-11.50
  2 Spear, Jackson               Unattached                        4.69m   15-04.75
  3 Naeff, Alex                  Journey                           4.42m   14-06.00
  4 Samuelson, Aiden             Parker Panthers                   3.76m   12-04.00
  5 McKinstry, Bryan             Parker Panthers                   2.98m    9-09.50
 -- Shea, Collin                 Parker Panthers                      ND         

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Gold Rush             16.76m     18.38m      60-04
  2 Spear, Jackson               Unattached                       18.28m      60-00
  3 Smith, Cole                  Journey                          13.74m      45-01
  4 Johnson, Xavier              Gold Rush                        11.05m      36-03
  5 Stearns, Alex                LandSharks                        7.85m      25-09

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Canyon                Journey                             432
  2 Miller-Lampe, Lee            Unattached                           65
  3 Lampe, Dylan                 Unattached                           10

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillespie, Vanessa           Flyers                 13.07      13.63q  NWI  2
  2 Horton, Chelsie              Jgtt                              13.99q  NWI  3
  3 Ware, Kordeja                Steppers               15.19      14.06q  NWI  3
  4 May, Paryss                  Jaguars                14.21      14.14q  NWI  2
  5 Marshall, Imani              Colorado Speed         13.57      14.15q  NWI  4
  6 Simpson, Abby                Mercury                12.90      14.30q  NWI  1
  7 Sant, Mary Beth              Flyers                 13.96      14.32q  NWI  4
  8 Julian, Markayla             Jaguars                           14.77q  NWI  4
  9 Tracey, Seina                Datac                             14.83   NWI  1
  9 Birch, Raja                  Jaguars                           14.83   NWI  2
 11 Orosz, Rachel                Unattached             15.56      15.22   NWI  4
 12 Vaughan, Virginia            Zoom                   14.00      15.24   NWI  3
 13 Grier, Megan                 Parker Panthers                   15.46   NWI  3
 14 Cardozo, Rachel              Striders                          15.48   NWI  4
 15 Thorpe, Madison              Parker Panthers                   15.50   NWI  1
 16 Van Der Zwaag, Katie         Parker Panthers                   15.54   NWI  1
 17 Behn, Morgan                 Parker Panthers                   15.67   NWI  3
 18 Riggs, Kaylyn                Zoom                   14.40      15.78   NWI  1
 19 Hanrahan, Jill               Parker Panthers                   15.87   NWI  2
 20 Gatling, Kayla               Track Lightning                   16.01   NWI  2
 21 Simmons, Makelsui            Jaguars                           16.08   NWI  4
 22 Owen, Joy                    Gold Rush              15.02      16.29   NWI  2
 23 Kemm, Raquel                 Mercury                17.42      16.66   NWI  3
 24 Fleecs, Sidney               Journey                           16.73   NWI  4
 24 Morrell, Monica              Colorado Sun                      16.73   NWI  1
 26 Sisler, Allyson              Colorado Sun                      16.79   NWI  2
 27 Whitesides, Katrina          Gold Rush              18.00      16.80   NWI  2
 28 Sjobakken, Kristen           Parker Panthers                   16.92   NWI  1
 29 Cetin, Pelan                 Colorado Sun                      17.33   NWI  3
 30 Schnorr, Taylor              Speed T&F              14.50      17.38   NWI  1
 -- Lee, Granielle               Flyers                 16.52         NT   NWI  4
 -- Paige, KamiYanna             Flyers                 13.55         NT   NWI  3

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillespie, Vanessa           Flyers                 13.63      13.01   NWI
  2 Ware, Kordeja                Steppers               14.06      13.69   NWI
  3 Horton, Chelsie              Jgtt                   13.99      13.79   NWI
  4 Marshall, Imani              Colorado Speed         14.15      13.94   NWI
  5 Simpson, Abby                Mercury                14.30      13.98   NWI
  6 May, Paryss                  Jaguars                14.14      14.36   NWI
  7 Sant, Mary Beth              Flyers                 14.32      14.37   NWI
  8 Julian, Markayla             Jaguars                14.77      14.67   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                              25.95q  NWI  3
  2 Gordon, Mikala               Mercury                27.77      28.69q  NWI  1
  3 Horton, Chelsie              Jgtt                              28.74q  NWI  3
  4 May, Paryss                  Jaguars                28.48      28.89q  NWI  3
  5 Harrison, Laci               Datac                  28.00      28.98q  NWI  2
  6 Lieberman, Brynn             Speed T&F              29.00      29.73q  NWI  3
  7 Ware, Kordeja                Steppers               30.90      30.39q  NWI  1
  8 Sant, Mary Beth              Flyers                 30.08      30.90q  NWI  2
  9 Birch, Raja                  Jaguars                           31.15   NWI  3
 10 Julian, Markayla             Jaguars                           31.17   NWI  2
 11 Gonzalez, Dylan              Zoom                   30.80      31.25   NWI  1
 12 Tracey, Seina                Datac                             31.98   NWI  3
 13 Vaughan, Virginia            Zoom                   32.00      32.74   NWI  3
 14 Otto, Sidny                  Journey                           33.18   NWI  1
 15 Riggs, Kaylyn                Zoom                   33.00      33.34   NWI  2
 16 Simmons, Makelsui            Jaguars                           33.45   NWI  1
 17 Owen, Joy                    Gold Rush              31.00      33.55   NWI  2
 18 Cardozo, Rachel              Striders                          33.86   NWI  2
 19 Kleiner, Rachel              Mercury                           34.38   NWI  2
 20 Kemm, Raquel                 Mercury                36.19      35.22   NWI  1
 21 Whitesides, Katrina          Gold Rush              36.00      35.33   NWI  2
 22 Merritt, Tessa               Speed T&F                         38.74   NWI  1
 23 Cetin, Pelan                 Colorado Sun                      39.56   NWI  3

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                   25.95      26.41   NWI
  2 Harrison, Laci               Datac                  28.98      28.89   NWI
  3 Horton, Chelsie              Jgtt                   28.74      28.91   NWI
  3 Gordon, Mikala               Mercury                28.69      28.91   NWI
  5 Lieberman, Brynn             Speed T&F              29.73      29.60   NWI
  6 May, Paryss                  Jaguars                28.89      30.27   NWI
  7 Ware, Kordeja                Steppers               30.39      30.30   NWI
  8 Sant, Mary Beth              Flyers                 30.90      30.57   NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                            1:02.98q  3
  2 Horton, Chelsie              Jgtt                            1:06.71q  2
  3 Simpson, Abby                Mercury              1:07.48    1:06.95q  3
  4 Harrison, Laci               Datac                1:05.00    1:08.48q  2
  5 Thomas, Lexus                Datac                           1:11.23q  2
  6 Ware, Kordeja                Steppers             1:25.50    1:11.94q  3
  7 Kleiner, Rachel              Mercury                         1:15.10q  1
  8 Sweeney, Rachel              Journey                         1:16.61q  3
  9 Doublin, Tahja               Flyers               1:18.71    1:18.93   1
 10 Kemm, Raquel                 Mercury              1:24.00    1:19.09   2
 11 Morrell, Monica              Colorado Sun                    1:19.98   2
 12 Farra, Jessica               Zoom                 1:16.50    1:20.21   2
 13 Goetz, Kelsey                Colorado Sun                    1:24.35   1
 14 Merritt, Tessa               Speed T&F                       1:26.22   1
 -- Otto, Sidny                  Journey                              NT   3
 -- Polaco, Mariah               Mercury              1:22.00         NT   1

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                 1:02.98    1:00.43
  2 Horton, Chelsie              Jgtt                 1:06.71    1:05.08
  3 Simpson, Abby                Mercury              1:06.95    1:05.82
  4 Harrison, Laci               Datac                1:08.48    1:07.13
  5 Ware, Kordeja                Steppers             1:11.94    1:10.21
  6 Kleiner, Rachel              Mercury              1:15.10    1:14.25
 -- Sweeney, Rachel              Journey              1:16.61         NT
 -- Thomas, Lexus                Datac                1:11.23         NT

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rachael               Platte River         2:45.00    2:38.60
  2 Slovaski, Elena              Gold Rush            2:50.00    2:40.03
  3 Gibas, Chelsea               Speed T&F            2:49.00    2:41.45
  4 Marquez, Kendell             Colorado Sun                    2:47.39
  5 Caton, Briley                Gold Rush            3:00.00    2:56.28
  6 Cox, Allison                 Gold Rush            3:00.00    2:59.39
  7 Schnorr, Taylor              Speed T&F            2:50.00    3:01.45
  8 Downs, Brianna               Striders                        3:05.82
  9 Kleiner, Rachel              Mercury                         3:08.36
 10 Wood, Taylor                 Zoom                 3:24.00    3:16.31
 11 Salter, Abigail              Fctc                 3:05.00    3:16.62
 12 Stewart, Emily               Parker Panthers                 3:19.54
 13 Goetz, Kelsey                Colorado Sun                    3:20.30
 -- Polaco, Mariah               Mercury              3:26.00         NT

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Everson, Hannah              Gold Rush            5:36.00    5:19.93
  2 Bates, Heather               Gold Rush            5:33.00    5:29.12
  3 Lopez, Rachael               Platte River         5:45.00    5:32.77
  4 Marquez, Kendell             Colorado Sun                    5:33.49
  5 Slovaski, Elena              Gold Rush            5:56.00    5:42.04
  6 Lewis, Samantha              High Altitude        5:58.00    5:52.03
  7 Caton, Briley                Gold Rush            5:58.00    6:11.19
  8 Brown, Amber                 Colorado Sun         6:05.00    6:23.03
  9 Hardy, Cassandra             Zoom                    6.25    6:27.13
 10 Naeff, Kathrin               Journey              6:21.05    6:27.30
 12 Donnelly, Ellen              Fctc                            6:30.66
 -- Salter, Abigail              Fctc                                 NT

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bates, Heather               Gold Rush           11:33.00   12:38.50
  2 Brown, Amber                 Colorado Sun        12:58.00   13:23.84
  3 Hardy, Cassandra             Zoom                14:26.00   13:44.29
  4 Salter, Abigail              Fctc                           14:08.97
  5 Magnuson, Cambria            Fctc                           15:51.10

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Paige, KamiYanna             Flyers                 13.45      13.75   NWI
  2 Farra, Jessica               Zoom                   17.40      17.13   NWI
  3 Patton, Hannah               Journey                17.63      17.44   NWI
 -- Lieberman, Brynn             Speed T&F                            NT   NWI
 -- Otto, Sidny                  Journey                17.68         NT   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                                59.50      58.22
  2 Parker Panthers Track Club  'A'                              1:02.88

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                              5:36.00    5:28.19

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Gold Rush  'A'                             11:40.05
     1) Bates, Heather                  2) Caton, Briley               
     3) Everson, Hannah                 4) Slovaski, Elena             
  2 Journey Track Club  'A'                                     11:53.67
     1) Douglass, Mackenzie             2) Fleecs, Sidney              
     3) Strimbu, Ty                     4) Sweeney, Rachel             

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mikala               Mercury                1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25
  2 Strimbu, Ty                  Journey                1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Cox, Allison                 Gold Rush              1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25
  4 Williams, Danielle           Zoom                   1.21m     J1.20m    3-11.25
  5 Farra, Jessica               Zoom                   1.16m      1.15m    3-09.25
  6 Thorpe, Madison              Parker Panthers                   1.10m    3-07.25
  7 Lewis, Doris                 Mile High Heat                    1.05m    3-05.25
  8 Dehm, Courtney               Unattached                       J1.05m    3-05.25
  8 Patton, Hannah               Journey                1.16m     J1.05m    3-05.25
 10 Cetin, Pelan                 Colorado Sun                      1.00m    3-03.25
 10 Stewart, Emily               Parker Panthers                   1.00m    3-03.25

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Vanessa           Flyers                 4.59m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  2 Julian, Markayla             Jaguars                           3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  3 Paige, KamiYanna             Flyers                 4.29m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  4 Gonzalez, Dylan              Zoom                   3.73m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
  5 Gordon, Mikala               Mercury                4.34m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
  6 Sant, Mary Beth              Flyers                 3.61m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  7 Gonzalez, Dakota             Zoom                   3.81m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
  8 Payne, Maddie                Journey                           3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  9 Doublin, Tahja               Flyers                 3.83m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
 10 Lieberman, Brynn             Speed T&F              3.65m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
 11 Cardozo, Rachel              Striders                          3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 11 Sweeney, Rachel              Journey                           3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 13 Thorpe, Madison              Parker Panthers                   3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
 14 Naeff, Kathrin               Journey                3.58m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
 15 Patton, Hannah               Journey                3.42m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 16 Whitesides, Katrina          Gold Rush              2.43m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
 17 Orosz, Rachel                Unattached                        3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
 18 Van Der Zwaag, Katie         Parker Panthers                   2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 19 Behn, Morgan                 Parker Panthers                   2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 20 Simmons, Makelsui            Jaguars                           2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
 21 Merritt, Tessa               Speed T&F                         2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
 22 Birch, Raja                  Jaguars                           2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
 23 Sjobakken, Kristen           Parker Panthers                   2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
 23 Grier, Megan                 Parker Panthers                   2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
 25 Lewis, Doris                 Mile High Heat                    2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
 26 Hanrahan, Jill               Parker Panthers                   2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 27 Morrell, Monica              Colorado Sun                      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
 28 Schnorr, Taylor              Speed T&F              3.35m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00
 29 Fleecs, Sidney               Journey                2.71m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
 30 Sisler, Allyson              Colorado Sun                      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25
 31 Banks, Tasia                 Datac                             1.86m   NWI   6-01.25
 -- May, Paryss                  Jaguars                              ND   NWI        
 -- Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                                 ND   NWI        

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Imani              Colorado Speed         7.64m      7.96m   26-01.50
  2 Orosz, Rachel                Unattached                        7.71m   25-03.50
  3 Harrison, Teague             Mile High Heat                    7.13m   23-04.75
  4 Van Der Zwaag, Katie         Parker Panthers                   6.94m   22-09.25
  5 Banks, Tala                  Datac                             5.42m   17-09.50
  6 Douglass, Mackenzie          Journey                5.71m      5.38m   17-08.00
  7 Kark, Megan                  Unattached                        5.28m   17-04.00
  8 Banks, Tasia                 Datac                             4.76m   15-07.50
  9 Goetz, Kelsey                Colorado Sun                      4.29m   14-01.00

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Kark, Megan                  Unattached                       14.52m      47-08
  2 Harrison, Teague             Mile High Heat                    9.75m      32-00
  3 Stewart, Emily               Parker Panthers                   7.38m      24-02

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
 -- Kark, Megan                  Unattached                           ND         
 -- Naeff, Kathrin               Journey                9.60m         ND         

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Mackenzie          Journey                            1539
  2 Strimbu, Ty                  Journey                            1472
  3 Marshall, Imani              Colorado Speed                     1463
  4 Lopez, Rachael               Platte River                       1378
  5 Farra, Jessica               Zoom                               1262

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris Jr, Marcus            Steppers               12.60      12.88q  NWI  3
  2 Miles, Cyler                 Track Lightning        12.30      12.98q  NWI  1
  3 Singleton, Thomas            Track Lightning        12.70      13.14q  NWI  4
  4 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Steppers               12.45      13.22q  NWI  2
  5 Patton, Chris                Steppers               12.68      13.69q  NWI  4
  6 Lang, Le-Len                 Track Lightning        13.40      13.85q  NWI  3
  7 Ortiz, Geodice               Steppers               13.80      14.07q  NWI  1
  8 Dunn, Jesse                  Unattached                        14.08q  NWI  3
  9 Io, Kenese                   Parker Panthers                   14.17   NWI  4
 10 Washington, Maleaque         Track Lightning        13.60      14.48   NWI  2
 11 McCoy, Courtney              Steppers               14.10      14.62   NWI  2
 12 Rivers, Ka'Ron               Jaguars                           14.64   NWI  3
 13 Rubley, Ryan                 Zoom                   14.50      14.67   NWI  4
 14 Kwiatkowski, Ryan            Parker Panthers                   14.77   NWI  1
 14 Rucker-Laws, KeySean         Mercury                           14.77   NWI  4
 16 Shenefield, Thomas           Zoom                   13.90      14.82   NWI  1
 17 Courtney, Dustyn             Mercury                           14.90   NWI  1
 17 Allen, Clarence              Journey                16.12      14.90   NWI  2
 19 Markham, Luke                Parker Panthers                   14.95   NWI  2
 20 Jackson, Nicholas            Striders               15.86      15.28   NWI  3
 21 Manzanaras, Jacob            Colorado Sun                      15.79   NWI  1
 22 Newman, Wyatt                Colorado Sun                      16.34   NWI  4
 23 Engel, David                 Journey                20.65      20.34   NWI  1
 -- Glaser, Chase                Unattached             14.33         NT   NWI  3
 -- Christopher, Zachory         Parker Panthers                      NT   NWI  3
 -- Bailey, Nick                 Parker Panthers                      NT   NWI  2
 -- Dengal, Cody                 Parker Panthers                      NT   NWI  2
 -- Walker, Ryan                 Journey                14.42         NT   NWI  4

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Steppers               13.22      12.34   NWI
  2 Miles, Cyler                 Track Lightning        12.98      12.39   NWI
  3 Harris Jr, Marcus            Steppers               12.88      12.57   NWI
  4 Singleton, Thomas            Track Lightning        13.14      12.97   NWI
  5 Ortiz, Geodice               Steppers               14.07      13.43   NWI
  6 Patton, Chris                Steppers               13.69      13.45   NWI
  7 Dunn, Jesse                  Unattached             14.08      13.61   NWI
  8 Lang, Le-Len                 Track Lightning        13.85      13.65   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Cyler                 Track Lightning        24.90      25.79q  NWI  1
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Steppers               25.15      26.37q  NWI  2
  3 Singleton, Thomas            Track Lightning        27.20      26.71q  NWI  3
  4 James, Shaquille             M'Za                   26.48      27.06q  NWI  3
  5 Patton, Chris                Steppers               28.70      27.86q  NWI  1
  5 Harris Jr, Marcus            Steppers               26.90      27.86q  NWI  4
  7 Washington, Maleaque         Track Lightning        29.90      28.27q  NWI  3
  8 Ortiz, Geodice               Steppers               28.10      28.72q  NWI  2
  9 Schneeberger, Nick           Fctc                              29.06   NWI  2
 10 Brown, Seth                  Unattached             28.73      29.20   NWI  1
 11 Rivers, Ka'Ron               Jaguars                           29.28   NWI  3
 12 Mitchem, Joe                 Colorado Sun                      29.33   NWI  4
 13 Lang, Le-Len                 Track Lightning        29.20      29.59   NWI  2
 14 McCoy, Courtney              Steppers               31.60      29.74   NWI  3
 15 Io, Kenese                   Parker Panthers                   29.90   NWI  4
 16 Mosley, Cameron              Steppers               30.60      30.11   NWI  4
 17 Rucker-Laws, KeySean         Mercury                           30.18   NWI  1
 18 Kwiatkowski, Ryan            Parker Panthers                   30.25   NWI  3
 19 Rubley, Ryan                 Zoom                   29.92      30.43   NWI  4
 20 McGlory, Samaj               Steppers               31.90      31.31   NWI  1
 21 Jackson, Nicholas            Striders               31.79      31.81   NWI  2
 -- Williams, Elijah             Steppers               26.90         NT   NWI  4
 -- Markham, Luke                Parker Panthers                      NT   NWI  1
 -- Newman, Wyatt                Colorado Sun                         NT   NWI  2
 -- Aragon, Micah                Mercury                              NT   NWI  1

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Cyler                 Track Lightning        25.79      25.79  -0.5
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Steppers               26.37      25.81  -0.5
  3 Singleton, Thomas            Track Lightning        26.71      27.09  -0.5
  4 James, Shaquille             M'Za                   27.06      27.49  -0.5
  5 Harris Jr, Marcus            Steppers               27.86      27.90  -0.5
  6 Ortiz, Geodice               Steppers               28.72      29.49  -0.5
  7 Washington, Maleaque         Track Lightning        28.27      29.77  -0.5
  8 Patton, Chris                Steppers               27.86      35.35  -0.5

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Shaquille             M'Za                 1:00.10    1:00.32q  2
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Steppers               58.96    1:03.80q  1
  3 Mitchem, Joe                 Colorado Sun                    1:04.01q  4
  4 Ortiz, Geodice               Steppers             1:05.20    1:04.93q  4
  5 Brown, Seth                  Unattached           1:06.12    1:05.81q  4
  6 Shenefield, Thomas           Zoom                 1:12.00    1:07.88q  3
  7 Rubley, Ryan                 Zoom                 1:10.00    1:08.99q  1
  8 McGlory, Samaj               Steppers             1:10.32    1:09.34q  1
  9 Shenker, Rahul               Speed T&F            1:12.00    1:10.22   4
 10 Aragon, Micah                Mercury                         1:10.55   4
 11 McCoy, Courtney              Steppers             1:12.90    1:10.72   3
 12 Mosley, Cameron              Steppers             1:07.20    1:11.03   2
 13 Krohn, Garet                 High Altitude        1:07.00    1:11.34   3
 14 Schlagel, Brad               Journey              1:11.55    1:11.95   2
 15 Drinkard, Connor             Journey              1:12.00    1:13.52   4
 16 Broadus, Antonio             Jaguars                         1:14.10   4
 17 Kamrass, Matthew             Zoom                 1:13.00    1:15.56   2
 18 Bailey, Nick                 Parker Panthers                 1:16.12   1
 19 Davie, Xavier                Jaguars                         1:17.59   2
 20 Martin, Josiah               Flyers               1:20.59    1:20.91   1
 21 Cordova, Kiko                Colorado Sun                    1:21.36   2
 22 Rich, Bryce                  Parker Panthers                 1:22.90   3
 23 Markham, Luke                Parker Panthers                 1:23.42   2
 24 Mueller, Nathan              Colorado Sun                    1:23.94   1
 25 Schmick, Hunter              Parker Panthers                 1:24.69   3
 -- Williams, Elijah             Steppers             1:04.10         NT   3
 -- Pilkington, Dylan            Colorado Sun                         NT   3
 -- Jackson, Nicholas            Striders                             NT   1

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Steppers             1:03.80      58.16
  2 James, Shaquille             M'Za                 1:00.32    1:00.63
  3 Mitchem, Joe                 Colorado Sun         1:04.01    1:02.81
  4 Ortiz, Geodice               Steppers             1:04.93    1:03.31
  5 Brown, Seth                  Unattached           1:05.81    1:03.33
  6 Shenefield, Thomas           Zoom                 1:07.88    1:08.84
  7 McGlory, Samaj               Steppers             1:09.34    1:12.41
  8 Rubley, Ryan                 Zoom                 1:08.99    1:14.10

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rapp, Kris                   Gold Rush            2:48.00    2:39.80
  2 Baron, Tyler                 Journey              2:45.03    2:42.12
  3 Aragon, Micah                Mercury                         2:42.33
  4 Payne, Sam                   Zoom                 2:44.00    2:42.62
  5 Hamilton, Tucker             Gold Rush            2:45.00    2:51.27
  6 Courtney, Dustyn             Mercury              2:43.96    2:53.60
  7 Robinson, Matt               Gold Rush            2:59.00    2:55.85
  8 Davie, Xavier                Jaguars                         2:57.46
  9 Duke, Ryan                   Parker Panthers                 2:58.42
 10 Broadus, Antonio             Jaguars                         2:59.81
 11 Cordova, Kiko                Colorado Sun                    3:00.39
 12 Ingram, Caleb                Gold Rush            3:15.00    3:01.31
 13 Wermers, Cole                Gold Rush            3:00.00    3:01.86
 14 Stutz, Wade                  Parker Panthers                 3:06.53
 15 Martin, Josiah               Flyers               3:24.53    3:09.78
 16 Timmons, Joshua              Parker Panthers                 3:12.80
 17 Morgan, Jeffrey              Zoom                 3:22.00    3:21.33
 -- Selka, Mason                 Zoom                 2:54.00         NT
 -- Emery, Belteshazzar          Blazers                 2.50         NT
 -- Geberkidane, Thomas          Glenarm                              NT
 -- Geberkidane, Ashanafe        Glenarm                              NT

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John               Zoom                 5:20.00    5:17.10
  2 Payne, Sam                   Zoom                 5:43.00    5:28.52
  3 Rapp, Kris                   Gold Rush            5:35.00    5:29.79
  4 Hamilton, Tucker             Gold Rush            5:31.00    5:36.15
  5 Marshall, Spencer            Journey              6:00.45    5:57.63
  6 Duke, Ryan                   Parker Panthers                 6:03.33
  7 Rex, Kaci                    Gold Rush            6:01.00    6:03.97
  8 Emery, Belteshazzar          Blazers                 6.55    6:04.93
  9 Ingram, Caleb                Gold Rush            6:34.00    6:08.44
 10 Wermers, Cole                Gold Rush            6:00.00    6:16.75
 11 Robinson, Matt               Gold Rush            6:32.00    6:26.40
 -- Geberkidane, Ashanafe        Glenarm                              NT
 -- Geving, Matthew              Parker Panthers                      NT
 -- Geberkidane, Thomas          Glenarm                              NT

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Geberkidane, Ashanafe        Glenarm                        10:44.79
  2 Reynolds, John               Zoom                11:49.00   11:20.25
  3 Payne, Sam                   Zoom                13:00.00   12:42.31
  4 Timmons, Joshua              Parker Panthers                13:56.64
 -- Jackson, Nicholas            Striders                             NT
 -- Geberkidane, Thomas          Glenarm                              NT

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Seth                  Unattached             14.03      14.03   NWI  1
  2 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                16.33      15.18   NWI  1
  3 Krohn, Garet                 High Altitude          16.00      15.31   NWI  1
  4 Schneeberger, Nick           Fctc                              15.91   NWI  2
  5 Drinkard, Connor             Journey                17.18      16.69   NWI  1
  6 Glaser, Chase                Unattached             16.39      16.87   NWI  1
  7 Shenker, Rahul               Speed T&F              17.99      17.05   NWI  2
  8 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                17.43      17.10   NWI  2
  9 Morningstar, Ryan            Zoom                   18.00      18.14   NWI  2

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Track Lightning  'A'                                52.00      55.16
  2 Colorado Sun Track Club  'A'                                 1:06.60
     1) Cordova, Kiko                   2) Manzanaras, Jacob           
     3) Mueller, Nathan                 4) Newman, Wyatt               

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Mile High Heat  'A'                                               NT
     1) Victoria, Deangelo              2) Jefferson, Breland          
     3) Dawkins, Armandell              4) Milton, China               

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John               Zoom                   1.37m      1.36m    4-05.50
  2 Mitchem, Joe                 Colorado Sun                      1.31m    4-03.50
  3 Landeros, Jessie             Unattached                       J1.31m    4-03.50
  4 Morningstar, Ryan            Zoom                   1.42m     J1.31m    4-03.50
  5 Bilderbeck, Samuel           Unattached             1.27m      1.26m    4-01.50
  6 Timmons, Joshua              Parker Panthers                   1.21m    3-11.50
  7 Duke, Ryan                   Parker Panthers                  J1.21m    3-11.50
  8 Drinkard, Connor             Journey                1.21m      1.16m    3-09.50
  9 Allen, Clarence              Journey                1.16m      1.06m    3-05.75
 10 Stutz, Wade                  Parker Panthers                  J1.06m    3-05.75
 11 Schmick, Hunter              Parker Panthers                   1.01m    3-03.75
 -- Selka, Mason                 Zoom                   1.21m         NH         
 -- VanCampen, Preston           Unattached             1.39m         NH         
 -- Burns, Tyler                 Unattached             1.14m         NH         

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                4.54m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  2 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                3.96m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  3 Walker, Ryan                 Journey                4.11m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  4 Morningstar, Ryan            Zoom                   3.96m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
  5 Glaser, Chase                Unattached             3.88m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  6 Courtney, Dustyn             Mercury                3.94m     J3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  7 Patton, Chris                Steppers               4.26m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
  8 Io, Kenese                   Parker Panthers                  J3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
  9 Bilderbeck, Samuel           Unattached             3.83m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
 10 Shenker, Rahul               Speed T&F              3.47m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
 11 Dengal, Cody                 Parker Panthers                   3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
 12 Bailey, Nick                 Parker Panthers                   3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
 13 Marshall, Spencer            Journey                3.42m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
 14 VanCampen, Preston           Unattached             3.63m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
 15 Morgan, Jeffrey              Zoom                   3.30m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
 16 Allen, Clarence              Journey                2.79m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00
 -- Selka, Mason                 Zoom                                 ND   NWI        
 -- Williams, Elijah             Steppers               4.59m         ND   NWI        
 -- Manzanaras, Jacob            Colorado Sun                         ND   NWI        
 -- Kamrass, Matthew             Zoom                   3.45m         ND   NWI        

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Karp, Ethan                  Fctc                  10.97m     10.69m   35-01.00
  2 Dunn, Jesse                  Unattached                       10.60m   34-09.50
  3 Ramirez, Frankie             Fctc                  10.66m     10.44m   34-03.00
  4 Jones, Brannon               Journey                9.44m      9.05m   29-08.25
  5 Johnson, Kyle                Unattached             8.38m      8.89m   29-02.00
  6 Dawkins, Armandell           Mile High Heat         8.66m      8.42m   27-07.50
  7 Schneeberger, Nick           Fctc                              8.25m   27-01.00
  8 Burns, Tyler                 Unattached             6.09m      7.00m   22-11.75
  9 McGlynn, Brandon             Unattached                        6.99m   22-11.25
 10 Hamilton, Tucker             Gold Rush                         6.89m   22-07.25
 11 Heerding, Kiel               Colorado Speed         7.79m      6.59m   21-07.50
 12 Rich, Bryce                  Parker Panthers                   6.12m   20-01.00
 13 VanCampen, Preston           Unattached             7.62m      5.81m   19-00.75
 14 McFarlane, David             Journey                5.61m      5.56m   18-03.00
 15 Jefferson, Breland           Mile High Heat         6.02m      5.33m   17-06.00
 16 Engel, David                 Journey                5.00m      4.50m   14-09.25
 -- Christopher, Zachory         Parker Panthers                      ND         

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Frankie             Fctc                  29.56m     27.55m      90-05
  2 Karp, Ethan                  Fctc                  28.65m     26.60m      87-03
  3 Johnson, Kyle                Unattached            20.59m     20.33m      66-08
  4 Dawkins, Armandell           Mile High Heat                   18.51m      60-09
  5 Rivers, Ka'Ron               Jaguars                          16.22m      53-02
  6 Heerding, Kiel               Colorado Speed        16.91m     15.10m      49-06
  7 Jefferson, Breland           Mile High Heat                   12.42m      40-09
 -- Christopher, Zachory         Parker Panthers                      ND         

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Tyler                 Unattached            25.90m     29.58m      97-00
  2 Rex, Kaci                    Gold Rush             25.90m     28.50m      93-06
  3 McGlynn, Brandon             Unattached                       28.18m      92-05
  4 Marshall, Spencer            Journey               23.43m     24.13m      79-02
  5 Heerding, Kiel               Colorado Speed        12.36m     15.70m      51-06
  6 Engel, David                 Journey                          13.82m      45-04
 -- McFarlane, David             Journey               20.57m         ND         

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                            1806
  2 Reynolds, John               Zoom                               1455
  3 Morningstar, Ryan            Zoom                               1339
  4 Schneeberger, Nick           Fctc                               1269
  5 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                            1263
  6 Drinkard, Connor             Journey                            1234
  7 Antoniak, Brandon            Unattached                          191

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Hayley               Zoom                   12.57      13.02q  NWI  1
  2 Reed, Takara                 Flyers                 13.08      13.12q  NWI  4
  3 McNulty, LaShay              Steppers               12.85      13.16q  NWI  2
  4 Riggins, Madison             Flyers                 13.21      13.29q  NWI  3
  5 Boldt, Emily                 Unattached                        13.34q  NWI  1
  6 Foster, Easia                Datac                             13.36q  NWI  4
  7 Ashby, Katurah               Jgtt                              13.37q  NWI  4
  8 Wagner, Jquay                Datac                             13.39q  NWI  2
  9 Fortune, Bralia              Steppers               13.90      13.45   NWI  4
 10 Chuven, Kelsi                Gold Rush              13.00      13.53   NWI  3
 11 Yacubu, Yasmine              Knights Track          14.00      13.67   NWI  4
 12 Westfall, Libby              Speed T&F              13.40      13.77   NWI  1
 12 Blandford, Sheridan          Track Lightning        13.30      13.77   NWI  2
 14 Chapman, Leesa               Jaguars                           13.83   NWI  2
 15 Cannon, Chaela               Datac                  13.48      13.87   NWI  1
 16 Stewart, Tiara               Steppers               13.50      13.93   NWI  2
 17 Yeh, Hilary                  Fctc                   13.20      13.95   NWI  4
 18 Norling, Shanice             Flyers                 13.64      13.99   NWI  3
 19 Bridgewater, Shanti          Jgtt                              14.08   NWI  4
 20 McDonald, Lisanne            Journey                14.76      14.50   NWI  2
 21 Cox, Ashleigh                Gold Rush              14.05      14.65   NWI  3
 22 Dubose, Tenesha              Striders               14.58      14.69   NWI  1
 23 Cousins, Jade                Jaguars                           14.79   NWI  1
 24 Ecord, Catie                 Gold Rush              14.28      14.86   NWI  2
 25 Hardy, Jakayla               Jaguars                           14.89   NWI  3
 26 Thoutt, Miranda              Journey                           16.57   NWI  3
 -- Freeman, Emily               Zoom                   14.40         NT   NWI  1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes, Hayley               Zoom                   13.02      12.94   NWI
  2 McNulty, LaShay              Steppers               13.16      13.12   NWI
  3 Reed, Takara                 Flyers                 13.12      13.32   NWI
  4 Ashby, Katurah               Jgtt                   13.37      13.35   NWI
  5 Boldt, Emily                 Unattached             13.34     J13.35   NWI
  6 Riggins, Madison             Flyers                 13.29      13.45   NWI
  7 Foster, Easia                Datac                  13.36      13.57   NWI
  8 Wagner, Jquay                Datac                  13.39      13.62   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F              26.90      26.97q  NWI  2
  2 McNulty, LaShay              Steppers               26.90      27.14q  NWI  1
  3 Boldt, Emily                 Unattached                        27.42q  NWI  3
  4 Chuven, Kelsi                Gold Rush              27.89      27.83q  NWI  3
  5 Wagner, Jquay                Datac                  28.00      27.88q  NWI  4
  6 Foster, Easia                Datac                             28.11q  NWI  2
  7 Walsh, Hailey                Zoom                   28.00      28.56q  NWI  4
  8 Westfall, Libby              Speed T&F              28.83      28.58q  NWI  1
  9 McGee, LaQurrie              Steppers               28.90      28.67   NWI  1
 10 Wendt, Alex                  Gold Rush              28.01      28.72   NWI  3
 11 Cannon, Chaela               Datac                             29.15   NWI  1
 12 Chapman, Leesa               Jaguars                           29.24   NWI  4
 13 Ashby, Katurah               Jgtt                              29.28   NWI  1
 14 Norling, Shanice             Flyers                 29.04      29.67   NWI  2
 15 Sullivan, Lola               Steppers               28.60      29.84   NWI  2
 16 Bridgewater, Shanti          Jgtt                              30.10   NWI  3
 17 Burgess, Morgan              Steppers               29.50      30.31   NWI  4
 18 Freeman, Emily               Zoom                   30.00      30.34   NWI  3
 19 Dubose, Tenesha              Striders               30.06      30.96   NWI  2
 20 Hardy, Jakayla               Jaguars                           31.17   NWI  3
 21 Ecord, Catie                 Gold Rush              31.02      31.32   NWI  1
 22 Hamlet, Brooklyn             Flyers                 32.00      31.57   NWI  1
 23 Hanson, Samantha             Kryptonite             29.45      31.58   NWI  4
 24 Bradshaw, Caryn              Colorado Speed         32.50      31.79   NWI  2
 -- Thoutt, Miranda              Journey                              NT   NWI  2
 -- Stewart, Tiara               Steppers                             NT   NWI  4
 -- Fortune, Bralia              Steppers               29.10         NT   NWI  3

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McNulty, LaShay              Steppers               27.14      27.10   1.1
  2 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F              26.97      27.22   1.1
  3 Boldt, Emily                 Unattached             27.42      27.51   1.1
  4 Walsh, Hailey                Zoom                   28.56      28.23   1.1
  5 Wagner, Jquay                Datac                  27.88      28.27   1.1
  6 Chuven, Kelsi                Gold Rush              27.83      28.67   1.1
  7 Westfall, Libby              Speed T&F              28.58      28.74   1.1
 -- Foster, Easia                Datac                  28.11         NT   1.1

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chuven, Kelsi                Gold Rush            1:01.00    1:02.65q  1
  2 Lewis, Brittany              Steppers             1:01.56    1:02.88q  2
  3 Gerber, Stephanie            Zoom                 1:02.00    1:03.43q  3
  4 Wendt, Alex                  Gold Rush            1:04.00    1:04.63q  3
  5 Fortune, Bralia              Steppers             1:06.20    1:05.62q  2
  6 Sullivan, Lola               Steppers             1:04.20    1:07.14q  2
  7 McGee, LaQurrie              Steppers             1:05.00    1:07.55q  1
  8 Wilson, Michaela             Unattached                      1:08.32q  2
  9 McAfee, Amber                Jgtt                            1:09.27   3
 10 Burgess, Morgan              Steppers             1:07.20    1:10.37   3
 11 Kemm, Marisa                 Mercury              1:07.00    1:13.18   3
 12 Hanson, Samantha             Kryptonite           1:05.51    1:13.31   1
 13 Kirk, Nadine                 Speed T&F            1:15.00    1:14.67   1
 14 Hamlet, Brooklyn             Flyers               1:17.77    1:15.67   1
 15 Bradshaw, Caryn              Colorado Speed       1:19.75    1:17.76   2
 16 Samuelson, Bridget           Parker Panthers                 1:18.05   3
 -- Seward, Ashley               Colorado Sun                         NT   1
 -- Polaco, Justine              Mercury              1:09.00         NT   2

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Brittany              Steppers             1:02.88    1:00.02
  2 Gerber, Stephanie            Zoom                 1:03.43    1:02.31
  3 Chuven, Kelsi                Gold Rush            1:02.65    1:02.55
  4 Fortune, Bralia              Steppers             1:05.62    1:03.53
  5 Wendt, Alex                  Gold Rush            1:04.63    1:04.70
  6 Sullivan, Lola               Steppers             1:07.14    1:05.05
  7 Wilson, Michaela             Unattached           1:08.32    1:08.08
  8 McGee, LaQurrie              Steppers             1:07.55    1:09.99

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Slovaski, Kara               Gold Rush            2:40.00    2:25.91
  2 Lewis, Brittany              Steppers             2:26.00    2:26.94
  3 Rudy, Margaret               Speed T&F            2:40.00    2:32.23
  4 Funkhauser, Anna Nicole      Unattached           2:27.00    2:33.35
  5 Lamb, Kelly                  Unattached           2:35.00    2:35.34
  6 Selka, Ali                   Zoom                 2:53.00    2:40.63
  7 McAfee, Amber                Jgtt                            2:50.45
  8 Kirk, Nadine                 Speed T&F            3:00.00    2:55.20
  9 Kemm, Marisa                 Mercury              2:59.00    3:07.61
 -- Samuelson, Bridget           Parker Panthers                      NT
 -- Imhoff, Katie                Journey              3:06.09         NT
 -- McGetrick, Lindsay           Journey              3:01.72         NT
 -- Strimbu, Madisan             Journey              2:48.01         NT
 -- Howell, Vanessa              Parker Panthers                      NT
 -- Polaco, Justine              Mercury              3:10.00         NT

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Funkhauser, Anna Nicole      Unattached           5:08.50    5:04.47
  2 Slovaski, Kara               Gold Rush            5:11.00    5:04.48
  3 Fulton, Eleanor              Zoom                 5:07.00    5:06.53
  4 Stableford, Shelby           Gold Rush            5:03.00    5:14.33
  5 Rudy, Margaret               Speed T&F                       5:25.01
  6 Martinez, Kristen            Platte River         6:01.00    6:07.60
  7 Becker-Uncapher, Hannah      Colorado Sun                    6:27.44
 -- Howell, Vanessa              Parker Panthers                      NT
 -- Wilson, Michaela             Unattached                           NT

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Funkhauser, Anna Nicole      Unattached          10:45.00   11:07.00
  2 Fulton, Eleanor              Zoom                           11:21.79
  3 Stableford, Shelby           Gold Rush           10:30.00   11:30.93

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Riggins, Madison             Flyers                 15.69      15.09   NWI  1
  2 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F              15.05      15.18   NWI  1
  3 Reed, Takara                 Flyers                 16.53      15.68   NWI  1
  4 Bultje, Becca                Gold Rush              15.84      16.11   NWI  1
  5 Cox, Ashleigh                Gold Rush              19.00      17.34   NWI  2
  6 Lamb, Kelly                  Unattached             18.50      19.99   NWI  2
  7 Imhoff, Katie                Journey                22.25      22.17   NWI  2
 -- Gerber, Stephanie            Zoom                   16.30         NT   NWI  1
 -- Wilson, Michaela             Unattached                           NT   NWI  2

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F              28.95      28.33   NWI
  2 Riggins, Madison             Flyers                 29.73      29.29   NWI
  3 Gerber, Stephanie            Zoom                   29.85      29.47   NWI
  4 Bultje, Becca                Gold Rush              33.00      30.26   NWI
  5 Aker, Bryanna                Gold Rush              41.00      36.21   NWI
 -- Wilson, Michaela             Unattached                           NT   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Gold Rush  'A'                     57.00      53.71
     1) Chuven, Kelsi                   2) Wendt, Alex                 
     3) Brewer, Kara                    4) Smith, Marissa              
  2 Colorado Steppers  'A'                                         53.82

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Steppers  'A'                                       4:21.73

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Journey Track Club  'A'                                     11:52.15
     1) Imhoff, Katie                   2) McDonald, Lisanne           
     3) McGetrick, Lindsay              4) Strimbu, Madisan            

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Westfall, Libby              Speed T&F              1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00
  2 Coe, Shealeene               Zoom                   1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25
  3 McDonald, Lisanne            Journey                1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Fulton, Eleanor              Zoom                   1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Strimbu, Madisan             Journey                1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Hardaway, Stacia             Datac                             1.25m    4-01.25
  7 McGetrick, Lindsay           Journey                1.16m      1.20m    3-11.25

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brittany              Steppers               4.82m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  2 Reed, Takara                 Flyers                 5.08m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  3 Bultje, Becca                Gold Rush              4.69m     J4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  4 Hughes, Hayley               Zoom                   4.57m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  5 Walsh, Hailey                Zoom                   5.02m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
  6 Brewer, Kara                 Gold Rush                         4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
  7 Cannon, Chaela               Datac                             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  8 Ashby, Katurah               Jgtt                              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  9 Chapman, Leesa               Jaguars                           4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
 10 Freeman, Emily               Zoom                   4.26m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
 11 Smith, Marissa               Gold Rush                         3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 12 McGetrick, Lindsay           Journey                3.83m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
 12 Burgess, Morgan              Steppers               4.08m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
 14 Kemm, Marisa                 Mercury                3.59m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
 15 Bradshaw, Caryn              Colorado Speed         4.14m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 16 Hardy, Jakayla               Jaguars                           3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
 17 Schall, Laurel               Fctc                   4.11m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 18 Thoutt, Miranda              Journey                           3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
 -- Cousins, Jade                Jaguars                              ND   NWI        
 -- Smith, Laken                 Mile High Heat                       ND   NWI        

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Kara                 Gold Rush                         9.94m   NWI  32-07.50
  2 Yeh, Hilary                  Fctc                   8.96m      8.58m   NWI  28-01.75
 -- Samuelson, Bridget           Parker Panthers                      ND   NWI        

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Coe, Shealeene               Zoom                   7.69m      7.45m   24-05.50
  2 Imhoff, Katie                Journey                6.52m      6.40m   21-00.00
  3 Clark-Vasquez, Yazzmine      Mile High Heat         5.84m      6.25m   20-06.25
  4 Smith, Laken                 Mile High Heat                    5.94m   19-06.00
 -- Naeff, Iris                  Journey                6.61m         ND         

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Thoutt, Miranda              Journey                          10.12m      33-02
  2 Clark-Vasquez, Yazzmine      Mile High Heat         9.85m      9.35m      30-08
  3 Smith, Laken                 Mile High Heat                    9.00m      29-06
 -- Naeff, Iris                  Journey                              ND         

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Lamb, Kelly                  Unattached            29.97m     26.97m      88-06
  2 Burns, Beth                  Unattached                        9.32m      30-07
 -- Naeff, Iris                  Journey                              ND         
 -- Coe, Shealeene               Zoom                                 ND         

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Strimbu, Madisan             Journey                            1439
  2 Rosenberg, Blaise            Platte River                       1405
  3 Coe, Shealeene               Zoom                               1334
  4 Imhoff, Katie                Journey                            1207
  5 Martinez, Kristen            Platte River                        894

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Taylor              Jaguars                           12.41q  NWI  2
  2 Funk, Daniel                 Speed T&F              12.10      12.52q  NWI  1
  3 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                              12.54q  NWI  2
  4 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                12.47      12.63q  NWI  2
  5 Salcido, Luis                Datac                             12.77q  NWI  1
  6 Carter, Uriah                Mile High Heat         13.00      12.78q  NWI  3
  7 Cardozo, Paul                Striders                          13.02q  NWI  2
  8 Burnett, Terrance            Jaguars                           13.03q  NWI  2
  9 Ross, Jeremiah               Datac                             13.17   NWI  3
 10 Vaden, Jordan                Datac                             13.20   NWI  3
 11 Smith, Chandler              Journey                13.88      13.70   NWI  1
 12 Johnson, Greggory            Track Lightning        13.40      13.80   NWI  2
 13 Huff, Winston                Datac                             14.05   NWI  1
 14 Temby, Christian             Journey                           14.34   NWI  3
 15 Rivera, Alex                 Jgtt                              14.74   NWI  1
 16 Wise, Marqwaize              Mile High Heat         14.23      15.15   NWI  2
 17 Grier, Zach                  Parker Panthers                   15.20   NWI  3
 18 Wilson, Tanner               Parker Panthers                   16.51   NWI  1
 -- Nichols, Andre               Striders               14.13         NT   NWI  1
 -- Cogburn, Landry              Unattached             13.00         NT   NWI  3

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Funk, Daniel                 Speed T&F              12.52      12.28   NWI
  2 Burnett, Taylor              Jaguars                12.41      12.31   NWI
  3 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                   12.54      12.35   NWI
  4 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                12.63      12.60   NWI
  5 Burnett, Terrance            Jaguars                13.03      12.82   NWI
  6 Carter, Uriah                Mile High Heat         12.78      12.86   NWI
  7 Cardozo, Paul                Striders               13.02      12.99   NWI
  8 Salcido, Luis                Datac                  12.77      13.09   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Taylor              Jaguars                           25.71q  NWI  2
  2 Ballard, Jerome              Steppers               24.20      26.13q  NWI  2
  3 Cogburn, Landry              Unattached             26.02      26.35q  NWI  3
  4 Carter, Uriah                Mile High Heat         24.14      26.53q  NWI  1
  5 Salcido, Luis                Datac                  26.40      26.67q  NWI  2
  6 Sterling, Chris              Jgtt                              27.55q  NWI  1
  7 Cardozo, Paul                Striders                          27.65q  NWI  2
  8 Burnett, Terrance            Jaguars                           27.98q  NWI  3
  9 Page, Chris                  M'Za                   27.85      28.26   NWI  2
 10 Vaden, Jordan                Datac                  27.59      28.30   NWI  1
 11 Jacob, Toby                  Parker Panthers                   29.08   NWI  3
 12 Johnson, Greggory            Track Lightning        28.90      29.62   NWI  3
 13 Rivera, Tony                 Jgtt                              29.78   NWI  3
 14 Wesson, Myles                Jaguars                           30.02   NWI  1
 15 Scheuerman, Derrik           Kryptonite             27.54      30.04   NWI  1
 16 Dorsett, Justin              Speed T&F              30.31      30.86   NWI  2
 17 Criner, Zachary              Zoom                              31.02   NWI  1
 18 Rivera, Alex                 Jgtt                              31.82   NWI  2
 19 Issac, Tyler                 Colorado Sun                      31.96   NWI  2
 -- Nichols, Andre               Striders               29.50         NT   NWI  3
 -- Garrette, Shawn              Datac                                NT   NWI  1
 -- Funk, Daniel                 Speed T&F              25.56         NT   NWI  3
 -- Grier, Zach                  Parker Panthers                      NT   NWI  3

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Taylor              Jaguars                25.71      25.88   3.6
  2 Carter, Uriah                Mile High Heat         26.53      26.25   3.6
  3 Ballard, Jerome              Steppers               26.13      26.31   3.6
  4 Cogburn, Landry              Unattached             26.35      26.55   3.6
  5 Sterling, Chris              Jgtt                   27.55      27.16   3.6
  6 Burnett, Terrance            Jaguars                27.98      27.26   3.6
  7 Cardozo, Paul                Striders               27.65      27.35   3.6
  8 Salcido, Luis                Datac                  26.67      27.52   3.6

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ballard, Jerome              Steppers               56.40      58.18q  1
  2 Sterling, Chris              Jgtt                              58.68q  1
  3 Salcido, Luis                Datac                             59.19q  1
  4 Sjoerdsma, Wes               Gold Rush            1:01.00    1:02.16q  1
  5 Thomas, Andy                 Peak Distance        1:04.21    1:03.21q  2
  6 Grimes, Kiko                 Datac                           1:03.81q  1
  7 Wilson, Jamal                Flyers               1:05.14    1:03.98q  2
  8 Jacob, Toby                  Parker Panthers                 1:04.03q  2
  9 Page, Chris                  M'Za                 1:05.90    1:04.26   1
 10 Love, Johnny                 Unattached                      1:04.48   1
 11 Wesson, Myles                Jaguars                         1:06.29   2
 12 Scheuerman, Derrik           Kryptonite           1:00.10    1:07.74   2
 13 Grier, Zach                  Parker Panthers                 1:10.13   2
 14 Rivera, Tony                 Jgtt                            1:14.13   2
 -- Kamrass, Joshua              Zoom                 1:03.00         NT   1
 -- Spear, Timothy               Unattached             57.90         NT   2

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ballard, Jerome              Steppers               58.18      57.89
  2 Sterling, Chris              Jgtt                   58.68      58.39
  3 Salcido, Luis                Datac                  59.19    1:01.13
  4 Sjoerdsma, Wes               Gold Rush            1:02.16    1:01.18
  5 Grimes, Kiko                 Datac                1:03.81    1:02.01
  6 Wilson, Jamal                Flyers               1:03.98    1:02.67
  7 Jacob, Toby                  Parker Panthers      1:04.03    1:03.67
  8 Thomas, Andy                 Peak Distance        1:03.21    1:05.72

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                 2.04    2:02.43
  2 Paul, Alex                   Ric Rojas            2:08.00    2:05.97
  3 Sablan, James                M'Za                 2:16.20    2:12.39
  4 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Kryptonite           2:10.56    2:12.87
  5 Vigil, Andreas               Unattached           2:10.00    2:13.26
  6 Sjoerdsma, Wes               Gold Rush            2:33.00    2:28.33
  7 Best, Colin                  Zoom                 2:30.00    2:33.12
  8 Love, Johnny                 Unattached                      2:33.94
  9 Thomas, Andy                 Peak Distance        2:40.22    2:33.95
 10 Wingfield, Christian         Peak Distance        2:41.43    2:36.72
 11 Wermers, Shayne              Gold Rush            2:45.00    2:43.59
 12 Hardy, Steven                Zoom                 2:55.00    2:48.09
 13 Dorsett, Justin              Speed T&F            2:58.00    2:50.61
 14 Shoemake, Austin             Parker Panthers                 2:53.29

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                 4.29    4:29.69
  2 Paul, Alex                   Ric Rojas            4:25.00    4:32.97
  3 Vigil, Andreas               Unattached           4:42.00    4:45.71
  4 Sablan, James                M'Za                 4:50.51    4:54.66
  5 Nicolls, Danny               Unattached                      4:55.84
  6 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Kryptonite           4:45.45    5:04.34
  7 O'Neal, Michael              Zoom                 5:06.00    5:06.53
  8 Sjoerdsma, Wes               Gold Rush            5:15.00    5:08.82
  9 Rex, Kobi                    Gold Rush            5:09.00    5:15.02
 10 Harper-Johnston, Nichola     Unattached           5:10.00    5:24.34
 11 Wingfield, Christian         Peak Distance        5:33.74    5:36.24
 12 Best, Colin                  Zoom                 5:26.00    5:42.97
 13 Wermers, Shayne              Gold Rush            6:00.00    5:48.64
 14 Shoemake, Austin             Parker Panthers                 5:51.86
 -- Shea, Nick                   Parker Panthers                      NT
 -- Hardy, Steven                Zoom                 5:55.00         NT

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                 9.16    9:43.59
  2 Nicolls, Danny               Unattached                     10:42.10
  3 O'Neal, Michael              Zoom                11:14.00   11:05.23
  4 Harper-Johnston, Nichola     Unattached          11:30.00   11:48.05
  5 Boudra, Ben                  Zoom                12:00.00   12:00.48

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                              15.26   NWI
  2 Brown, Trevor                Unattached             16.70      16.56   NWI
  3 Cogburn, Landry              Unattached             16.80      16.57   NWI
  4 Spear, Timothy               Unattached             16.26      17.31   NWI
  5 Cardozo, Paul                Striders               19.18      18.85   NWI
  6 Temby, Christian             Journey                21.55      21.88   NWI
  7 Ganny, Michael               Zoom                   21.00      22.31   NWI
 -- Smith, Chandler              Journey                21.21         NT   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                              27.15   NWI
  2 Spear, Timothy               Unattached             30.40      28.33   NWI
  3 Brown, Trevor                Unattached             29.23      29.33   NWI
  4 Cardozo, Paul                Striders               31.79      31.57   NWI
  5 Rivera, Alex                 Jgtt                              34.85   NWI
  6 Ganny, Michael               Zoom                   39.00      36.97   NWI
 -- Hardy, Steven                Zoom                   37.50         NT   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 D.A.T.A.C.  'A'                                                50.40
     1) Grimes, Kiko                    2) Salcido, Luis               
     3) Ross, Jeremiah                  4) Vaden, Jordan               
 -- Mile High Heat  'A'                                               DQ
     1) Carter, Uriah                   2) Judkins, Dijon              
     3) Cosby-Billups, Jordan           4) Victoria, Brandon           

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mile High Heat  'A'                                          4:58.42
     1) Wise, Marqwaize                 2) Harrison, Theron            
     3) Judkins, Dijon                  4) Cosby-Billups, Jordan       

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                              9:00.00   11:01.07
     1) Best, Colin                     2) Boudra, Ben                 
     3) Hardy, Steven                   4) O'Neal, Michael             

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                              1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Rex, Kobi                    Gold Rush              1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Winters, Grant               Gold Rush              1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Brown, Trevor                Unattached             1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Smith, Chandler              Journey                1.44m      1.30m    4-03.25
  6 Wilson, Tanner               Parker Panthers                   1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Temby, Christian             Journey                1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25
  8 Ganny, Michael               Zoom                   1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25
 -- Issac, Tyler                 Colorado Sun                         NH         
 -- Shea, Nick                   Parker Panthers                      NH         
 -- O'Neal, Michael              Zoom                   1.42m         NH         

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25
  2 Hernley, Matthew             Journey                2.43m      2.00m    6-06.75

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Garrette, Shawn              Datac                             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00
  2 Sjoerdsma, Caleb             Unattached             4.92m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
  3 Cogburn, Landry              Unattached             4.80m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  4 Kamrass, Joshua              Zoom                   4.64m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  5 Smith, Chandler              Journey                4.69m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  6 Winters, Grant               Gold Rush              3.98m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
  7 Sjoerdsma, Wes               Gold Rush              4.31m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  8 Johnson, Greggory            Track Lightning        4.54m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
  9 Love, Johnny                 Unattached                       J4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
 10 Huff, Winston                Datac                             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
 11 Issac, Tyler                 Colorado Sun                      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
 12 Grimes, Kiko                 Datac                             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
 13 Dorsett, Justin              Speed T&F              4.16m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
 14 Temby, Christian             Journey                           3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
 14 Criner, Zachary              Zoom                              3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
 -- Jacob, Toby                  Parker Panthers                      ND   NWI        

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Funk, Daniel                 Speed T&F             11.53m     11.61m   NWI  38-01.25
  2 Sjoerdsma, Caleb             Unattached            10.76m     11.16m   NWI  36-07.50
  3 Kamrass, Joshua              Zoom                   9.75m     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00
  4 Winters, Grant               Gold Rush              9.85m      9.93m   NWI  32-07.00
  5 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                9.55m      9.48m   NWI  31-01.25
  6 Hernley, Matthew             Journey                8.61m      9.37m   NWI  30-09.00
  7 Brown, Trevor                Unattached            10.08m      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25
  8 Criner, Zachary              Zoom                              8.02m   NWI  26-03.75
  9 Shoemake, Austin             Parker Panthers                   7.54m   NWI  24-09.00
 -- Versaw, Eric                 Gold Rush              9.85m         ND   NWI        

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 VanCampen, Tyler             Unattached            12.01m     10.45m   34-03.50
  2 Patterson, Andre             Unattached            11.07m     10.24m   33-07.25
  3 Davie, Ellis                 Jaguars                           9.56m   31-04.50
  4 Schneeberger, Jake           Fctc                   8.53m      8.36m   27-05.25
  5 Kark, Patrick                Unattached             6.40m      7.60m   24-11.25

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 VanCampen, Tyler             Unattached            36.57m     32.30m     106-00
  2 Patterson, Andre             Unattached            31.06m     27.52m      90-03
  3 Davie, Ellis                 Jaguars                          26.71m      87-07
  4 Kark, Patrick                Unattached            24.40m     26.62m      87-04
  5 Schneeberger, Jake           Fctc                  28.34m     25.28m      82-11
 -- Shea, Nick                   Parker Panthers                      ND         

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kobi                    Gold Rush             29.87m     32.17m     105-06
  2 Winters, Grant               Gold Rush                        23.28m      76-04
  3 Kark, Patrick                Unattached                       17.78m      58-04
  4 Hernley, Matthew             Journey                          10.18m      33-05
 -- VanCampen, Tyler             Unattached            27.43m         ND         

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                               2843
  2 Rex, Kobi                    Gold Rush                          2265
  3 Paul, Alex                   Ric Rojas                          2076
  4 Toepel, Gabriel              Platte River                       1813

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlet, Deven                Flyers                 12.18      12.49q  NWI  2
  2 Blok, Emily                  Unattached             12.37      12.66q  NWI  3
  3 Kirk, Kalie                  Speed T&F              12.88      13.05q  NWI  3
  4 Henegan, Creslie             Unattached                        13.17q  NWI  3
  5 Haefner, Samantha            Speed T&F              13.10      13.29q  NWI  2
  6 Moher, Casey                 Speed T&F              13.24      13.36q  NWI  3
  7 Mays, Kensi                  Unattached             13.10      13.42q  NWI  1
  8 Robinson, Meagan             Fctc                   13.00      13.45q  NWI  1
  9 Evitt, Jessie                Fctc                   12.90      13.50   NWI  2
 10 Raile, Joni                  Gold Rush              13.60      13.55   NWI  2
 11 Marshall, Kazia              Colorado Speed         13.55      13.75   NWI  3
 12 Medina, Amy                  Fctc                   14.00      13.90   NWI  1
 13 Reachard, Shannon            Striders               14.51      13.96   NWI  1
 14 Tarvin, Samantha             Speed T&F              14.92      14.50   NWI  2
 -- Jackson, Triauna             Datac                                NT   NWI  3
 -- Moore, Kathrine              Kryptonite             12.10         NT   NWI  1
 -- Canini, Laurisa              Jgtt                                 NT   NWI  2
 -- Peters, Michelle             Striders                             NT   NWI  1
 -- DeLoach, Demi                Striders                             NT   NWI  1
 -- Roses, Nea                   Unattached                           NT   NWI  2

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamlet, Deven                Flyers                 12.49      12.34   NWI
  2 Blok, Emily                  Unattached             12.66      12.63   NWI
  3 Kirk, Kalie                  Speed T&F              13.05      12.83   NWI
  4 Henegan, Creslie             Unattached             13.17      12.98   NWI
  5 Moher, Casey                 Speed T&F              13.36      12.99   NWI
  6 Haefner, Samantha            Speed T&F              13.29      13.15   NWI
  7 Robinson, Meagan             Fctc                   13.45      13.28   NWI
  8 Mays, Kensi                  Unattached             13.42      13.39   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlet, Deven                Flyers                 26.14      25.79q  NWI  3
  2 Williams, Tacole             Blazers                26.06      26.01q  NWI  4
  3 Finley, Ana                  Datac                  26.20      26.14q  NWI  2
  4 Richards, Maya               M'Za                   26.20      26.17q  NWI  1
  5 Blok, Emily                  Unattached             25.62      26.22q  NWI  1
  6 McElroy, Breanna             Datac                  26.50      26.46q  NWI  2
  7 Palmere, Laura               Glenarm                           26.48q  NWI  4
  8 Williamson, Kelsy            Mile Hi Superfly       26.11      26.86q  NWI  4
  9 Lester, Ashly                Fctc                   26.00      26.87   NWI  3
 10 McClaire, Elese              M'Za                   26.43      27.12   NWI  1
 11 Moher, Casey                 Speed T&F              28.05      27.40   NWI  1
 12 Henegan, Creslie             Unattached                        27.50   NWI  4
 13 Kirk, Kalie                  Speed T&F              27.67      27.63   NWI  2
 14 Raile, Joni                  Gold Rush              27.00      27.69   NWI  4
 15 Evitt, Jessie                Fctc                   26.50      27.98   NWI  3
 16 McAfee, Jade                 Jgtt                              28.17   NWI  1
 17 Markham, Michelle            Fctc                   27.00      28.51   NWI  4
 18 Keller, Ashley               Mile Hi Superfly       27.40      28.58   NWI  3
 19 Benson, Sara                 Speed T&F              28.00      28.61   NWI  1
 20 Frazier, Kanisha             Striders               28.65      28.75   NWI  3
 21 Child, Kacee                 Striders               28.10      29.08   NWI  2
 22 Kirk, Ashley                 Speed T&F              29.00      29.23   NWI  4
 23 Jackson, Triauna             Datac                  33.11      29.65   NWI  2
 24 Tarvin, Samantha             Speed T&F              30.00      29.92   NWI  3
 25 Logan, Kia                   Striders                          30.26   NWI  2
 26 Bledsoe, Jalessa             Datac                  29.77      30.94   NWI  4
 27 Piantino, Emilia             Jgtt                              32.78   NWI  1
 -- Irvin, Tamika                Glenarm                              NT   NWI  3
 -- Moore, Kathrine              Kryptonite             25.65         NT   NWI  2
 -- Peters, Michelle             Striders                             NT   NWI  3

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamlet, Deven                Flyers                 25.79      25.31   2.5
  2 Finley, Ana                  Datac                  26.14      25.59   2.5
  3 Williams, Tacole             Blazers                26.01      25.64   2.5
  4 McElroy, Breanna             Datac                  26.46      25.97   2.5
  5 Richards, Maya               M'Za                   26.17      26.16   2.5
  6 Blok, Emily                  Unattached             26.22      26.45   2.5
 -- Palmere, Laura               Glenarm                26.48         NT   2.5
 -- Williamson, Kelsy            Mile Hi Superfly       26.86         NT   2.5

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williamson, Kelsy            Mile Hi Superfly       58.29      59.44q  1
  2 Lester, Ashly                Fctc                   59.00      59.50q  3
  3 Richards, Maya               M'Za                 1:00.23    1:00.40q  1
  4 Bowers, Lauren               Fctc                   59.00    1:00.48q  3
  5 Raile, Joni                  Gold Rush            1:01.00    1:01.85q  1
  6 McClaire, Elese              M'Za                 1:01.15    1:02.05q  2
  7 Robinson, Meagan             Fctc                   59.00    1:02.62q  2
  8 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea            Gold Rush            1:01.00    1:02.76q  1
  9 Jefferson, Elizabeth         Zoom                 1:03.00    1:03.24   3
 10 Williams, Tacole             Blazers              1:00.00    1:03.25   2
 11 Child, Kacee                 Striders             1:05.19    1:04.18   1
 12 Keller, Ashley               Mile Hi Superfly     1:01.38    1:04.41   3
 13 McAfee, Jade                 Jgtt                            1:06.79   1
 14 Frazier, Kanisha             Striders             1:04.32    1:07.73   2
 15 Kirk, Ashley                 Speed T&F            1:07.00    1:09.05   1
 16 Kogler, Samantha             Speed T&F            1:15.00    1:13.01   3
 17 Logan, Kia                   Striders             1:09.75    1:13.20   2
 18 Piantino, Emilia             Jgtt                            1:17.05   2
 -- Tollette, Gabrielle          Flyers               1:25.55         NT   3

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Ashly                Fctc                   59.50      58.29
  2 Williamson, Kelsy            Mile Hi Superfly       59.44      59.42
  3 Bowers, Lauren               Fctc                 1:00.48    1:00.05
  4 Richards, Maya               M'Za                 1:00.40    1:01.01
  5 McClaire, Elese              M'Za                 1:02.05    1:01.92
  6 Raile, Joni                  Gold Rush            1:01.85    1:02.30
  7 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea            Gold Rush            1:02.76    1:02.32
  8 Robinson, Meagan             Fctc                 1:02.62    1:03.19

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea            Gold Rush            2:19.00    2:21.48
  2 Lyons, Precious              Datac                2:21.00    2:21.92
  3 Goss, Shelby                 Peak Distance        2:28.00    2:27.72
  4 Jefferson, Elizabeth         Zoom                 2:50.00    2:36.56
  5 Lyons, Passion               Datac                2:37.00    2:37.16
  6 Williams, Tacole             Blazers              2:30.00    2:37.42
 -- Duran, Crystal               Blazers                 2.45         NT
 -- Karsh, Erika                 Striders             2:34.50         NT

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Precious              Datac                           5:04.32
  2 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea            Gold Rush            5:07.00    5:18.93
  3 Lyons, Passion               Datac                5:25.00    5:27.93
  4 Lira, Antonia                Colorado Speed       6:01.27    5:48.15
 -- Duran, Crystal               Blazers                 5.40         NT

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Precious              Datac                          10:58.69
  2 Lira, Antonia                Colorado Speed      16:23.75   13:08.71

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bonneau, Katie               Kryptonite             15.98      15.60   NWI  1
  2 Respass, Jaquia              Kryptonite             15.11      15.88   NWI  1
  3 Stover, Elizabeth            High Altitude          16.00      16.19   NWI  1
  4 Houghton, Katelyn            Unattached             15.90      17.16   NWI  1
  5 Kirk, Kalie                  Speed T&F              20.91      17.73   NWI  2
  6 Wallace, Zoe                 Fctc                   18.00      17.94   NWI  2
  7 Haefner, Samantha            Speed T&F              17.00      18.12   NWI  1
  8 Kogler, Samantha             Speed T&F              19.41      19.40   NWI  2
  9 Criner, Lauren               Zoom                   17.90      19.89   NWI  1
 10 Moher, Casey                 Speed T&F                         20.03   NWI  2
 11 Kirk, Ashley                 Speed T&F              20.76      20.62   NWI  2
 -- Farra, Danielle              Unattached             20.18         NT   NWI  2

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Respass, Jaquia              Kryptonite           1:06.13    1:05.10
  2 Bonneau, Katie               Kryptonite           1:06.54    1:10.09
 -- Criner, Lauren               Zoom                                 NT

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                        49.50      50.98
  2 D.A.T.A.C.  'A'                                                51.10
     1) McElroy, Breanna                2) Finley, Ana                 
     3) Lyons, Precious                 4) Bledsoe, Jalessa            
  3 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                      54.95      54.45

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                      4:05.00    4:16.64
  2 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                               4:25.64

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Winters, Summer              Gold Rush              1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Medina, Amy                  Fctc                   1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00
 -- Canini, Laurisa              Jgtt                                 NH         

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Alexandra            Striders                          3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Stover, Elizabeth            High Altitude          3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Winters, Summer              Gold Rush              4.67m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  2 Medina, Amy                  Fctc                   4.57m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
  3 Benson, Sara                 Speed T&F              4.03m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  4 McAfee, Jade                 Jgtt                              4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
  5 Wittmer, Nancy               Fctc                   4.39m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  6 Lira, Antonia                Colorado Speed         4.14m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
  7 Criner, Lauren               Zoom                   4.87m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
  8 Reachard, Shannon            Striders                          3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
 -- Mays, Kensi                  Unattached             4.52m         ND   NWI        
 -- Canini, Laurisa              Jgtt                                 ND   NWI        

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Winters, Summer              Gold Rush             10.31m     10.03m   NWI  32-11.00
  2 Medina, Amy                  Fctc                   9.75m     10.00m   NWI  32-09.75
  3 Benson, Sara                 Speed T&F              8.89m      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75
  4 Haefner, Samantha            Speed T&F              9.70m      9.22m   NWI  30-03.00
  5 Criner, Lauren               Zoom                   9.14m      9.03m   NWI  29-07.50
  6 Wittmer, Nancy               Fctc                   8.76m      9.02m   NWI  29-07.25
 -- Canini, Laurisa              Jgtt                                 ND   NWI        

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Warrington, Joy              Striders              10.97m     11.14m   36-06.75
  2 Johnson, Liz                 Unattached            10.66m     10.85m   35-07.25
  3 Wyatt, Karen                 Unattached            10.76m     10.22m   33-06.50
  4 Fletcher, Jessi              Striders               9.06m      9.00m   29-06.50
  5 Crosby, Shelby               Unattached             8.63m      8.94m   29-04.00
  6 Lettow, Adrienne             Platte River           9.90m      8.88m   29-01.75
  7 Major, Audrey                Platte River           7.62m      7.36m   24-01.75

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Karen                 Unattached            38.70m     36.18m     118-08
  2 Johnson, Liz                 Unattached            38.86m     34.05m     111-08
  3 Warrington, Joy              Striders              26.92m     31.48m     103-03
  4 Crosby, Shelby               Unattached            27.73m     29.05m      95-04
  5 Fletcher, Jessi              Striders              29.71m     26.65m      87-05
  6 Lettow, Adrienne             Platte River          25.34m     26.18m      85-11
  7 Major, Audrey                Platte River          27.43m     19.20m      63-00

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Winters, Summer              Gold Rush             25.90m     22.89m      75-01
  2 Major, Audrey                Platte River          24.38m     19.40m      63-08
 -- Warrington, Joy              Striders                             ND         

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 French, Phaelen              Unattached                         3564
  2 Lowther, Amber               Colorado Speed                     3371
  3 Antoniak, Rachel             Unattached                         2956
  4 Dufford, Stephanie           Unattached                         2822
  5 Marshall, Kazia              Colorado Speed                     2127

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               Unattached             10.56      10.82q  NWI  1
  2 Yeh, Geoff                   Fctc                   11.20      11.03q  NWI  2
  3 Ballage, Keenen              Striders               11.44      11.31q  NWI  3
  4 Hall, John                   Striders               11.66      11.59q  NWI  1
  5 Lewis, DeShawn               Steppers               11.60      11.66q  NWI  2
  6 Brown, Maurice               Steppers               11.90      11.79q  NWI  3
  7 Bueno, Daniel                Speed T&F              11.71      11.86q  NWI  1
  8 Walker, Matthew              Journey                12.14      12.03q  NWI  3
  9 Downs, Michael               Striders                          12.04   NWI  3
 10 Harlas, Michael              Kryptonite                        12.11   NWI  2
 11 McDougal, Robert             Unattached             12.16      12.26   NWI  2
 12 Hoffman, Mark                Journey                12.96      12.42   NWI  1
 13 Tann, Nathan                 Steppers               12.20      12.43   NWI  1
 14 Bell, Elgin                  Datac                             12.92   NWI  3
 15 Lightfoot, Rajab             Mile High Heat         11.24      13.30   NWI  3
 -- Curtis, Bryan                Mile Hi Superfly       11.84         NT   NWI  2
 -- Brady, Matthew               Journey                              NT   NWI  2

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               Unattached             10.82      10.69   NWI
  2 Yeh, Geoff                   Fctc                   11.03      11.21   NWI
  3 Hall, John                   Striders               11.59      11.41   NWI
  4 Lewis, DeShawn               Steppers               11.66      11.60   NWI
  5 Bueno, Daniel                Speed T&F              11.86      11.66   NWI
  6 Brown, Maurice               Steppers               11.79      11.90   NWI
  7 Walker, Matthew              Journey                12.03      12.17   NWI
 -- Ballage, Keenen              Striders               11.31         NT   NWI

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Patrick            Striders               22.49      22.24q  NWI  3
  2 Roberts, Dominick            M'Za                   21.50      22.40q  NWI  2
  3 Rankin, Jeremy               Unattached             21.37      22.42q  NWI  1
  4 Yeh, Geoff                   Fctc                   22.00      22.54q  NWI  3
  5 Sterling, Mark               Jgtt                              22.77q  NWI  3
  6 Butcher, Matthew             High Altitude          22.13      22.78q  NWI  4
  7 Bueno, Daniel                Speed T&F              23.89      23.61q  NWI  1
  8 Kelley, Edryse               Kryptonite             22.45      24.01q  NWI  4
  9 Mendoza, Aaron               Kryptonite             23.76      24.51   NWI  1
 10 Harlas, Michael              Kryptonite                        24.60   NWI  1
 11 Sutterfield, Erik            Atb                               24.74   NWI  4
 12 Hoffman, Mark                Journey                           25.07   NWI  2
 13 Downs, Michael               Striders                          25.49   NWI  2
 14 Rothenbucher-Boyce, Bren     Unattached             25.90      25.72   NWI  1
 15 Lopez, Jonathan              Striders               25.54      25.80   NWI  4
 16 Harrison, Joshua             Datac                             25.83   NWI  3
 17 Harrison, Malcolm            Datac                  25.70      26.00   NWI  3
 18 Bell, Elgin                  Datac                  25.88      26.26   NWI  2
 19 Simmion, Julius              Jgtt                              26.87   NWI  4
 20 Epps, Jason                  Jgtt                              27.24   NWI  1
 21 Martinez, Brandon            Colorado Speed         27.50      27.31   NWI  2
 -- Curtis, Bryan                Mile Hi Superfly       24.54         NT   NWI  3
 -- Ross, Howard                 Datac                                NT   NWI  3
 -- Parra, Clark                 Zoom                   24.80         NT   NWI  4
 -- DeVisser, Jonathan           Platte River           26.10         NT   NWI  1
 -- Ballage, Keenen              Striders               23.13         NT   NWI  2
 -- McDougal, Robert             Unattached             24.29         NT   NWI  2
 -- Brady, Matthew               Journey                              NT   NWI  4

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Dominick            M'Za                   22.40      21.52  +0.0
  2 Rankin, Jeremy               Unattached             22.42      21.64  +0.0
  3 Butcher, Matthew             High Altitude          22.78      22.29  +0.0
  4 Richards, Patrick            Striders               22.24      22.36  +0.0
  5 Sterling, Mark               Jgtt                   22.77      23.41  +0.0
  6 Bueno, Daniel                Speed T&F              23.61      23.91  +0.0
  7 Kelley, Edryse               Kryptonite             24.01      23.99  +0.0
 -- Yeh, Geoff                   Fctc                   22.54         NT  +0.0

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Dominick            M'Za                   47.12      48.38q  1
  2 Butcher, Matthew             High Altitude          48.07      49.36q  2
  3 Richards, Patrick            Striders               50.93      49.66q  2
  4 Yeh, Geoff                   Fctc                   51.00      50.71q  1
  5 Sterling, Mark               Jgtt                              51.41q  2
  6 Kelley, Edryse               Kryptonite             49.32      52.37q  3
  7 Gerloc, Dan                  M'Za                   53.85      53.99q  3
  8 Velasquez, Benjamin          Colorado Speed         53.50      54.63q  2
  9 Brockmen, Terrence           Glenarm                           55.15   2
 10 Lopez, Jonathan              Striders               56.55      55.33   1
 11 Mendoza, Aaron               Kryptonite             53.45      56.30   1
 12 Long, Cody                   Gold Rush              56.00      57.10   2
 13 Harrison, Joshua             Datac                             57.11   1
 14 McGraw, Chris                Speed T&F              58.40      57.61   1
 15 McKiernan, Ryan              Gold Rush              55.00      58.42   3
 16 Doane, Ramon                 Datac                1:07.00      59.86   3
 17 Martinez, Brandon            Colorado Speed       1:15.00    1:00.39   3
 18 McCue, Tyler                 Gold Rush            1:00.00    1:03.32   2
 19 Simmion, Julius              Jgtt                            1:06.89   1

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Dominick            M'Za                   48.38      48.64
  2 Butcher, Matthew             High Altitude          49.36      49.58
  3 Richards, Patrick            Striders               49.66      50.18
  4 Kelley, Edryse               Kryptonite             52.37      50.95
  5 Sterling, Mark               Jgtt                   51.41      51.50
  6 Gerloc, Dan                  M'Za                   53.99      53.63
  7 Velasquez, Benjamin          Colorado Speed         54.63      54.20
  8 Yeh, Geoff                   Fctc                   50.71      55.68

Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Benjamin          Colorado Speed       2:06.32    2:08.88
  2 Kahn, Dain                   Ric Rojas            2:08.00    2:09.37
  3 Gerloc, Dan                  M'Za                 2:09.20    2:11.08
  4 Wilson, Garrett              Kryptonite           2:05.54    2:17.67
  5 Hensley, Marc                Gold Rush            2:17.00    2:17.72
  6 Maher, William               Ric Rojas                       2:20.70
  7 Long, Cody                   Gold Rush            2:17.00    2:20.75
  8 McKiernan, Ryan              Gold Rush            2:15.00    2:22.54
  9 Doane, Ramon                 Datac                2:20.00    2:25.71
 10 McCue, Tyler                 Gold Rush            2:45.00    2:30.40
 -- Lownsdale, Jason             Mile Hi Superfly     2:12.30         NT
 -- Mike, Charles                Mile Hi Superfly     2:10.00         NT

Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nicolls, Bobby               Unattached                      4:29.81
  2 Warren, Jeffrey              Zoom                 4:39.00    4:33.68
  3 Wilson, Garrett              Kryptonite           4:35.56    4:35.27
  4 Kahn, Dain                   Ric Rojas            4:30.00    4:37.07
  5 Bodnar, Adam                 Platte River         4:55.00    4:41.85
  6 Bartosch, Andrew             Zoom                 4:40.00    4:50.94
  7 Williams, Erik               Peak Distance        4:59.14    5:08.99
  8 Doane, Ramon                 Datac                           5:13.01
  9 Engel, Christopher           Journey              5:42.06    5:30.78
 10 Quade, Conrad                Datac                6:02.00    5:59.77
 -- Lownsdale, Jason             Mile Hi Superfly     4:50.20         NT
 -- Duncan, Josh                 Mile Hi Superfly     4:45.00         NT
 -- Maher, William               Ric Rojas                            NT
 -- Mike, Charles                Mile Hi Superfly     4:45.20         NT

Event 456  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nicolls, Bobby               Unattached                      9:58.54
  2 Warren, Jeffrey              Zoom                10:28.00   10:01.34
  3 Wilson, Garrett              Kryptonite          10:30.87   10:11.60
  4 Bartosch, Andrew             Zoom                10:30.00   10:30.83
  5 Bodnar, Adam                 Platte River                   10:35.63

Event 457  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Garrett              Kryptonite                      7:28.30
  2 Rothenbucher-Boyce, Bren     Unattached                      9:10.29
 -- Warren, Jeffrey              Zoom                                 NT

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Sean                 Unattached             15.88      15.56   NWI
  2 MacIntosh, Kyle              Kryptonite             15.12      16.08   NWI
  3 Thaxton, Devin               Kryptonite             15.64      16.80   NWI
  4 Beski, Elliott               Flyers                 17.85      16.88   NWI
  5 Harrison, Malcolm            Datac                             17.02   NWI
  6 Spear, Alexander             Unattached             16.80      17.83   NWI
  7 Walker, Matthew              Journey                18.24      17.92   NWI
  8 Epps, Jason                  Jgtt                              20.03   NWI

Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Beski, Elliott               Flyers                 57.54      59.71
  2 MacIntosh, Kyle              Kryptonite             56.45    1:00.07
  3 Thaxton, Devin               Kryptonite             57.85    1:01.43
  4 Spear, Alexander             Unattached           1:05.00    1:01.58
  5 Epps, Jason                  Jgtt                            1:07.85
  6 Rothenbucher-Boyce, Bren     Unattached           1:01.00    1:10.95

Event 461  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                                 45.11

Event 462  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kryptonite Speed Team  'A'                        3:23.50    3:45.04
  2 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                               3:46.99

Event 464  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling, Mark               Jgtt                              1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Sutterfield, Erik            Atb                               1.70m    5-07.00
  3 Walker, Matthew              Journey                1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Rothenbucher-Boyce, Bren     Unattached             1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00
  5 Sims, Christopher            Unattached                        1.45m    4-09.00
  6 McCue, Tyler                 Gold Rush                         1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Brady, Matthew               Journey                              NH         
 -- Lindsey, Vincent             Mile High Heat         1.42m         NH         

Event 465  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Sutterfield, Erik            Atb                               4.40m   14-05.25
  2 Cooper, Chase                Unattached             4.26m      4.10m   13-05.25
  3 Schall, Andrew               Fctc                   3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75
  4 Strutton, Jared              Unattached             3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75
  4 Roach, Peter                 Unattached                        3.35m   10-11.75
  6 Walker, Matthew              Journey                3.04m      3.20m   10-06.00
 -- Palamet, Will                Mile Hi Superfly       3.81m         NH         
 -- Hoffman, Mark                Journey                              NH         
 -- Thompson, Travis             Unattached                           NH         

Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Sean                 Unattached             6.32m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00
  2 Hall, John                   Striders               6.15m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00
  3 Hilaire, Patrick             Glenarm                           6.23m   NWI  20-05.25
  4 Lewis, DeShawn               Steppers               5.74m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25
  5 Parra, Clark                 Zoom                   5.79m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50
  6 Hatfield, Andrew             Striders                          5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
  7 McDougal, Robert             Unattached             5.71m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00
  8 Tann, Nathan                 Steppers               5.20m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  9 Sims, Christopher            Unattached                        4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
 10 Ross, Howard                 Datac                             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
 -- Martinez, Brandon            Colorado Speed         4.57m         ND   NWI        
 -- Davidson, Kolby              Colorado Speed         4.57m         ND   NWI        
 -- Brady, Matthew               Journey                              ND   NWI        
 -- Lightfoot, Rajab             Mile High Heat                       ND   NWI        
 -- Lindsey, Vincent             Mile High Heat         4.39m         ND   NWI        

Event 467  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Sean                 Unattached            13.52m     13.70m   NWI  44-11.50
  2 Hoffman, Mark                Journey               11.13m     11.78m   NWI  38-07.75
  3 Parra, Clark                 Zoom                  11.88m     11.70m   NWI  38-04.75
  4 Hatfield, Andrew             Striders                         11.34m   NWI  37-02.50
  5 McGraw, Chris                Speed T&F             10.92m     11.03m   NWI  36-02.25
  6 Davidson, Kolby              Colorado Speed        10.84m      9.60m   NWI  31-06.00
 -- Fouracre, Jeff               Colorado Speed        10.23m         ND   NWI        

Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Finley, Mason                Fctc                  14.93m     14.73m   48-04.00
  2 Sparks, Mark                 Unattached            13.28m     12.91m   42-04.25
  3 Harcourt, Jonathan           Platte River          11.58m     12.36m   40-06.75
  4 Orosz, Greg                  Unattached                       11.04m   36-02.75
  5 McCue, Tyler                 Gold Rush                         6.59m   21-07.50

Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Finley, Mason                Fctc                  47.85m     47.90m     157-02
  2 Sparks, Mark                 Unattached            36.63m     36.41m     119-05
  3 Harcourt, Jonathan           Platte River          30.48m     35.23m     115-07
  4 Orosz, Greg                  Unattached                       33.71m     110-07
  5 Chinman, Jonah               High Altitude         36.57m     32.72m     107-04
  6 Weeks, Mark                  High Altitude         24.99m     23.43m      76-10

Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Chinman, Jonah               High Altitude         42.67m     39.45m     129-05
  2 Harcourt, Jonathan           Platte River          27.43m     33.66m     110-05
  3 Davidson, Kolby              Colorado Speed        22.86m     24.06m      78-11

Event 472  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Matthew              Journey                            3979
  2 Rothenbucher-Boyce, Bren     Unattached                         2979
  3 Swarr, Mason                 Platte River                       2325
  3 DeVisser, Jonathan           Platte River                       2325

Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaFerrara, Tara              Kryptonite             11.95      12.44q  NWI  3
  2 Pardner, Cambria             Unattached                        12.64q  NWI  1
  3 Joiner, Lakeisha             Datac                             12.68q  NWI  2
  4 Hageman, Shannon             Flyers                 12.70      12.79q  NWI  3
  4 Nichols, Lauren              Speed T&F              12.47      12.79q  NWI  3
  6 Martin, Desiree              Datac                  12.20      12.83q  NWI  1
  7 Wiltberger, Krista           Speed T&F              12.70      12.89q  NWI  2
  7 Burnett, Nielah              Datac                             12.89q  NWI  1
  9 Brobst, Amy                  Fctc                   12.80      12.95   NWI  1
 10 Logue, Rheannon              Fctc                   12.00      13.00   NWI  2
 11 Martin, Hyacinth             Datac                  12.30      13.21   NWI  1
 12 Mathews, Nina                Datac                  12.30      13.27   NWI  2
 13 Johnson, Megan               Speed T&F              13.10      13.41   NWI  3
 -- Morris, Andi                 Flyers                 13.01         NT   NWI  2
 -- Marshall, Ayanna             Colorado Speed         13.35         NT   NWI  3
 -- Matthew, Sarah Griffen       Flyers                 11.68         NT   NWI  2
 -- Young, Shamayne              Steppers               12.90         NT   NWI  1
 -- Cruder, Ashley               Flyers                 11.89         NT   NWI  3
 -- Owens, Talaya                Flyers                 11.51         NT   NWI  1

Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 LaFerrara, Tara              Kryptonite             12.44      12.44   NWI
  2 Martin, Desiree              Datac                  12.83      12.58   NWI
  3 Pardner, Cambria             Unattached             12.64     J12.58   NWI
  4 Joiner, Lakeisha             Datac                  12.68      12.69   NWI
  5 Hageman, Shannon             Flyers                 12.79      12.72   NWI
  6 Nichols, Lauren              Speed T&F              12.79      12.91   NWI
  7 Burnett, Nielah              Datac                  12.89      12.94   NWI
  8 Wiltberger, Krista           Speed T&F              12.89      12.95   NWI

Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Praska, Bethany              Kryptonite             25.15      25.44q  NWI  4
  2 LaFerrara, Tara              Kryptonite             24.73      25.54q  NWI  2
  3 Pardner, Cambria             Unattached                        25.80q  NWI  2
  4 Hageman, Shannon             Flyers                 25.48      25.91q  NWI  3
  5 Miller, Hannah               Fctc                   25.50      25.99q  NWI  2
  6 Martin, Desiree              Datac                  25.88      26.08q  NWI  4
  7 Nichols, Lauren              Speed T&F              25.00      26.18q  NWI  4
  8 Kaye, Lindsay                Kryptonite             25.53      26.22q  NWI  1
  9 Jackson, Sydney              Kryptonite             25.54      26.32   NWI  1
 10 Green, Monique               Flyers                 25.87      26.35   NWI  3
 11 White, Patrice               Striders                          27.26   NWI  3
 12 Logue, Rheannon              Fctc                   26.00      27.43   NWI  3
 13 Pittman, Kiara               Jgtt                              27.45   NWI  1
 14 Young, Shamayne              Steppers               27.10      27.49   NWI  4
 15 Herder, Penny                Jgtt                              27.72   NWI  3
 16 Brobst, Amy                  Fctc                   26.20      27.90   NWI  2
 17 Justice, Ebony               Datac                  26.50      28.18   NWI  1
 18 Mathews, Nina                Datac                  26.90      28.34   NWI  2
 19 Davis, I'Mani                Jaguars                           31.97   NWI  1
 -- Burnett, Nielah              Datac                  26.30         NT   NWI  1
 -- Tewolde, Beth                Datac                  30.00         NT   NWI  4
 -- Watkins, Brittany            Jgtt                                 NT   NWI  2
 -- Joiner, Lakeisha             Datac                  25.80         NT   NWI  2
 -- Owens, Talaya                Flyers                 24.20         NT   NWI  1
 -- DeVisser, Candice            Platte River           27.10         NT   NWI  3
 -- Cruder, Ashley               Flyers                 24.95         NT   NWI  3
 -- Morris, Andi                 Flyers                 26.00         NT   NWI  4

Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Praska, Bethany              Kryptonite             25.44      25.13   4.2
  2 LaFerrara, Tara              Kryptonite             25.54      25.39   4.2
  3 Pardner, Cambria             Unattached             25.80      25.68   4.2
  4 Martin, Desiree              Datac                  26.08      25.83   4.2
  5 Miller, Hannah               Fctc                   25.99      25.97   4.2
  6 Hageman, Shannon             Flyers                 25.91      26.00   4.2
  7 Nichols, Lauren              Speed T&F              26.18      26.86   4.2
 -- Kaye, Lindsay                Kryptonite             26.22         NT   4.2

Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Able, Caitlin                Flyers                 55.90      57.17q  1
  2 Praska, Bethany              Kryptonite             56.10      59.10q  2
  3 Jackson, Sydney              Kryptonite             57.85      59.27q  2
  4 Kaye, Lindsay                Kryptonite             57.75      59.63q  1
  5 Green, Monica                Flyers                 57.34    1:01.14q  1
  6 Green, Monique               Flyers                 57.14    1:01.42q  2
  7 White, Patrice               Striders             1:02.66    1:02.49q  2
  8 Young, Shamayne              Steppers             1:03.10    1:03.59q  1
  9 Herder, Penny                Jgtt                            1:04.61   1
 10 Pittman, Kiara               Jgtt                            1:05.63   2
 11 Justice, Ebony               Datac                  58.00    1:07.34   1
 -- LaFerrara, Tara              Kryptonite             57.89         NT   2
 -- Tewolde, Beth                Datac                1:16.00         NT   1
 -- Watkins, Brittany            Jgtt                                 NT   2
 -- DeVisser, Candice            Platte River         1:00.90         NT   2
 -- Miller, Hannah               Fctc                   58.00         NT   1

Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Praska, Bethany              Kryptonite             59.10      56.55
  2 Jackson, Sydney              Kryptonite             59.27      59.86
  3 Kaye, Lindsay                Kryptonite             59.63    1:00.57
  4 Green, Monica                Flyers               1:01.14    1:00.65
  5 White, Patrice               Striders             1:02.49    1:01.92
  6 Young, Shamayne              Steppers             1:03.59    1:03.91
 -- Green, Monique               Flyers               1:01.42         NT
 -- Able, Caitlin                Flyers                 57.17         NT

Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Abdouch, Allie               Striders             2:16.80    2:15.61
  2 Ganzar, Leigh                Kryptonite           2:11.23    2:17.25
  3 Curtis, Ariel                Fctc                            2:26.54
  4 Mangan, Christina            Striders             2:40.40    2:33.60
  5 Suppes, Briana               Jgtt                            2:34.64
  6 Black, Nikki                 Striders             2:34.00    2:45.55
  7 Snow, Michelle               Peak Distance        2:52.06    2:48.20
 -- Cocco, Sarah                 Kryptonite           2:08.45         NT

Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Kristen             Unattached           4:40.05    4:51.47
  2 Huffman, Rebecca             Speed T&F            5:10.00    5:09.10
  3 Snow, Michelle               Peak Distance        5:52.85    5:58.99
  4 Martinez, Stephanie          Platte River                    6:58.78
 -- Suppes, Briana               Jgtt                                 NT

Event 507  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Kristen             Unattached          10:17.05   10:13.00
  2 Webers, Jen                  Unattached          10:30.00   10:31.29
  3 Huffman, Rebecca             Speed T&F           11:10.00   11:07.00

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Eades, Nakita                Kryptonite             13.74      13.86   NWI  1
  2 Emig, Deanne                 Mile Hi Superfly       15.54      15.73   NWI  1
  3 Webb, Sarah                  Mile Hi Superfly       15.45      16.19   NWI  1
  4 Ray, Emily                   Mile Hi Superfly       16.37      16.82   NWI  1
  5 Packham, Kelsie              Fctc                              17.01   NWI  2
  6 Watson, Allison              Unattached             17.22      17.30   NWI  2
  7 Marshall, Ayanna             Colorado Speed         17.50      17.57   NWI  2
 -- Spiranac, Lexie              Striders                             NT   NWI  2
 -- Owens, Talaya                Flyers                 13.95         NT   NWI  1
 -- Temple, Amanda               Striders                             NT   NWI  2

Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eades, Nakita                Kryptonite           1:02.12    1:03.83   1
  2 Price, Sara                  Fctc                   49.00    1:04.60   1
  3 Rollins, Jasmine             Striders             1:07.57    1:06.36   2
  4 Shea, Jackie                 Kryptonite           1:03.23    1:08.68   1
  5 Herder, Penny                Jgtt                            1:11.64   2
  6 Watson, Allison              Unattached           1:15.00    1:16.55   1
  7 Marshall, Ayanna             Colorado Speed       1:26.32    1:21.31   2
 -- Temple, Amanda               Striders                             NT   2
 -- Gove, Alex                   Kryptonite             58.45         NT   1

Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                        49.00      49.00
  2 D.A.T.A.C.  'A'                                                50.39
     1) Mathews, Nina                   2) Martin, Desiree             
     3) Burnett, Nielah                 4) Joiner, Lakeisha            
  3 Mile Hi Superfly  'A'                                          51.06
     1) Ray, Emily                      2) Emig, Deanne                
     3) Webb, Sarah                     4) Yager, Alex                 
 -- Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                                    NT

Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                      3:59.00    4:02.86
  2 Kryptonite Speed Team  'A'                        3:45.00    4:04.08
  3 Kryptonite Speed Team  'B'                        3:55.00    4:05.13
  4 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                               4:06.27
     1) Schlaak, Melanie                2)                             

Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kryptonite Speed Team  'A'                        9:40.50   10:24.31
     1) Ganzar, Leigh                   2) Schaefer, Lindsay           
     3) Rodriguez, Dani                 4) Praska, Bethany             
  2 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                    9:58.00   10:55.12
     1) Schlaak, Melanie                2) Mangan, Christina           
     3) Black, Nikki                    4) Abdouch, Allie              

Event 515  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Brinon              Kryptonite             1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Fanelli, Ashley              Colorado Sun                      1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Suppes, Briana               Jgtt                              1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Yager, Alex                  Mile Hi Superfly       1.52m         NH         
 -- Spiranac, Lexie              Striders                             NH         

Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Ripple, Michelle             Atb                    3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75
  2 Knill, Colleen               Unattached                        2.90m    9-06.25
  2 Robinson, Airrie             Unattached                        2.90m    9-06.25
  4 Bachman, Valerie             Striders               3.20m     J2.90m    9-06.25
  5 Aiken, Kristen               Striders               2.89m      2.60m    8-06.25
 -- Hlushak, Caitlin             Unattached             3.04m         NH         

Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Matthew, Sarah Griffen       Flyers                 5.96m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00
  2 Wiltberger, Krista           Speed T&F              5.18m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00
  3 Schlaak, Melanie             Striders               4.91m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
  4 Suppes, Briana               Jgtt                              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  5 Fanelli, Ashley              Colorado Sun                      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
 -- Yager, Alex                  Mile Hi Superfly       4.26m         ND   NWI        
 -- Morris, Andi                 Flyers                 4.57m         ND   NWI        
 -- Wright, Nyiesha              Striders               6.19m         ND   NWI        

Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Ariel                Fctc                             11.30m   NWI  37-01.00
  2 Wiltberger, Krista           Speed T&F             10.97m     11.27m   NWI  36-11.75
  3 Schlaak, Melanie             Striders                         10.64m   NWI  34-11.00
 -- Yager, Alex                  Mile Hi Superfly       9.82m         ND   NWI        
 -- Wright, Nyiesha              Striders              12.49m         ND   NWI        

Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Motz, Kyla                   Speed T&F             12.30m     11.70m   38-04.75
  2 Kark, Kaitlin                Unattached            11.90m     11.37m   37-03.75
  3 Thomas, Nichelle             Flyers                           10.71m   35-01.75
  4 Hamlet, Sydeny               Flyers                 8.70m      8.90m   29-02.50
  5 Markham, Kim                 Fctc                   9.60m      8.73m   28-07.75

Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Kark, Kaitlin                Unattached            42.80m     39.00m     127-11
  2 Thomas, Nichelle             Flyers                           32.44m     106-05
  3 Motz, Kyla                   Speed T&F             33.52m     29.42m      96-06
  4 Hamlet, Sydeny               Flyers                21.79m     21.10m      69-03
  5 Davis, I'Mani                Jaguars                          17.82m      58-05

Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Kark, Kaitlin                Unattached            30.50m     24.70m      81-00

Event 523  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burgeson, Brittany           Kryptonite                         4045
  2 Spiranac, Lexie              Striders                           3996
  3 Suppes, Briana               Jgtt                               3182
  4 Steffey, Hannah              Unattached                         3158
  5 DeVisser, Candice            Platte River                       1789
  6 Marshall, Ayanna             Colorado Speed                     1778

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dodson, Jeremy               Datac                  10.43      10.65q  NWI  1
  2 McGaughy, Terrence           Datac                  10.83      11.00q  NWI  2
  3 Best, Adam                   Colorado Speed                    11.12q  NWI  2
  4 Lomax, Tehran                Datac                             11.15q  NWI  1
  5 Walsh, Chris                 Datac                             11.64q  NWI  2
  6 McGaughy, Dontray            Datac                             11.65q  NWI  1
  7 Borden, Antoine              Unattached             11.48      11.67q  NWI  1
  8 Dodson, Quinton              Datac                             11.90q  NWI  2
  9 Birt, Adam                   High Altitude          11.53      11.91   NWI  1
 10 Porter, Brad                 Zoom                   12.09      12.16   NWI  1
 -- Allison, Stephen             Mile Hi Superfly       11.50         NT   NWI  2
 -- Williams, Amir               Mile High Heat         10.60         NT   NWI  2
 -- Downing, Kellen              Kryptonite             11.23         NT   NWI  1

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGaughy, Terrence           Datac                  11.00      10.74   NWI
  2 Lomax, Tehran                Datac                  11.15      11.11   NWI
  3 Dodson, Quinton              Datac                  11.90      11.16   NWI
  4 McGaughy, Dontray            Datac                  11.65      11.77   NWI
  5 Borden, Antoine              Unattached             11.67      11.80   NWI
  6 Best, Adam                   Colorado Speed         11.12      12.00   NWI
 -- Walsh, Chris                 Datac                  11.64         NT   NWI
 -- Dodson, Jeremy               Datac                  10.65     X10.59   NWI

Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aragon, Bobby                Kryptonite             21.41      21.93q  NWI  3
  2 Dodson, Jeremy               Datac                  20.70      21.98q  NWI  1
  3 Engel, Aaron                 M'Za                   21.80      22.06q  NWI  2
  4 McGaughy, Terrence           Datac                  22.20      22.11q  NWI  1
  5 Ancell, Zach                 Kryptonite             21.75      22.13q  NWI  3
  6 Dodson, Quinton              Datac                  22.50      22.52q  NWI  3
  7 Robbins, Matt                Fctc                   22.50      22.90q  NWI  2
  8 Walsh, Chris                 Datac                  22.90      23.37q  NWI  2
  9 Klute, Joshua                Striders               23.48      23.42   NWI  2
 10 Hopson, Bryant               Jgtt                              23.45   NWI  2
 11 Miller, DJ                   Jgtt                              23.53   NWI  1
 12 Birt, Adam                   High Altitude          23.81      23.57   NWI  1
 13 Habel, Stephen               Kryptonite             22.23      23.84   NWI  1
 14 McGaughy, Dontray            Datac                  23.11      24.36   NWI  3
 15 Crabdree, Even               Mile Hi Superfly       24.40      24.64   NWI  1
 16 Downing, Kellen              Kryptonite             23.45      25.44   NWI  1
 -- Huffman, Trevor              Journey                23.59         NT   NWI  3
 -- Allison, Stephen             Mile Hi Superfly       23.64         NT   NWI  3
 -- Montemayor, James            Striders                             NT   NWI  3
 -- Scheuerman, JT               Kryptonite             20.74         NT   NWI  2
 -- Waddell, Brock               Zoom                   22.80         NT   NWI  3
 -- Borden, Antoine              Unattached             23.68         NT   NWI  2

Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGaughy, Terrence           Datac                  22.11      21.67   3.0
  2 Aragon, Bobby                Kryptonite             21.93      21.71   3.0
  3 Engel, Aaron                 M'Za                   22.06      21.92   3.0
  4 Dodson, Quinton              Datac                  22.52      21.96   3.0
  5 Ancell, Zach                 Kryptonite             22.13      22.01   3.0
  6 Robbins, Matt                Fctc                   22.90      26.13   3.0
 -- Walsh, Chris                 Datac                  23.37         NT   3.0
 -- Dodson, Jeremy               Datac                  21.98     X21.15   3.0

Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ancell, Zach                 Kryptonite             48.05      49.41q  3
  2 Engel, Aaron                 M'Za                              49.54q  3
  3 Robbins, Matt                Fctc                   50.00      50.67q  3
  4 Aragon, Bobby                Kryptonite             47.80      50.89q  2
  5 Boren, Scott                 Kryptonite             49.56      51.26q  2
  6 Habel, Stephen               Kryptonite             49.23      52.07q  1
  7 Keahey, Josh                 Fctc                              52.14q  3
  8 Fox, Wesley                  Unattached             48.90      52.59q  3
  9 Hopson, Bryant               Jgtt                              52.60   2
 10 Klute, Joshua                Striders               52.32      53.04   1
 11 Birt, Adam                   High Altitude          52.03      54.02   2
 12 Hauer, Zachary               Unattached             51.00      54.23   3
 13 Huwa, Justin                 Platte River           53.50      55.81   2
 14 Downing, Kellen              Kryptonite             52.45      58.30   1
 15 Wiggins, Corey               Striders               59.75      59.56   3
 -- Blackledge, Daniel           Unattached             49.00         NT   2
 -- Dorsey, Courtney             Datac                  49.50         NT   1
 -- Montemayor, James            Striders                             NT   1
 -- Scheuerman, JT               Kryptonite             46.23         NT   1

Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aragon, Bobby                Kryptonite             50.89      48.78
  2 Engel, Aaron                 M'Za                   49.54      49.04
  3 Ancell, Zach                 Kryptonite             49.41      49.52
  4 Robbins, Matt                Fctc                   50.67      50.98
  5 Boren, Scott                 Kryptonite             51.26      51.54
  6 Habel, Stephen               Kryptonite             52.07      51.56
  7 Keahey, Josh                 Fctc                   52.14      53.29
 -- Fox, Wesley                  Unattached             52.59         NT

Event 556  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carl                 Unattached                      1:53.28
  2 Peterson, Ryan               Kryptonite           1:53.23    1:55.30
  3 Gomez, Adrian                Platte River         2:10.00    2:00.41
  4 Cowen, Max                   Kryptonite           1:59.54    2:00.63
  5 Boren, Scott                 Kryptonite           1:57.45    2:02.25
  6 Schmitt, Aaron               Kryptonite           2:00.12    2:02.36
  7 Clarkson, Rob                Peak Distance        2:04.00    2:03.94
  8 Cody, Tom                    Unattached           1:59.20    2:04.06
  9 Hopson, Bryant               Jgtt                            2:09.15
 10 Keahey, Josh                 Fctc                            2:09.79
 11 McDonald, Andy               Gold Rush            2:08.00    2:09.99
 12 Krouse, Steven               Mile Hi Superfly     2:10.00    2:12.82
 13 Peek, Winslow                Fctc                 2:10.00    2:15.75
 14 Martin, Derek                Mile Hi Superfly     2:10.10    2:16.41
 15 Von Maltitz, Steven          Speed T&F            2:10.00    2:21.98
 -- Snyder, Scott                Mile Hi Superfly     2:11.20         NT
 -- Hauer, Zachary               Unattached           1:59.00         NT

Event 557  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Weeks, Steven                High Altitude        4:15.00    4:09.73
  2 Carter, Cameron              Kryptonite           6:19.00    4:11.26
  3 Cowen, Max                   Kryptonite           4:15.45    4:13.52
  4 Williams, Michael            Peak Distance        4:17.97    4:15.25
  5 Reed, Brandon                Peak Distance        4:15.00    4:21.21
  6 Gomez, Adrian                Platte River         4:55.00    4:26.54
  7 Versaw, Robert               Gold Rush            4:25.00    4:28.89
  8 Clarkson, Rob                Peak Distance        4:37.17    4:34.64
  9 Michael, William             Journey              4:31.03    4:36.68
 10 Thompson, Tony               Gold Rush            4:37.00    4:42.41
 11 Archuleta, Eric              Colorado Speed       4:15.00    4:44.78
 12 Von Maltitz, Steven          Speed T&F            4:56.00    4:53.31
 13 Krouse, Steven               Mile Hi Superfly     4:45.10    4:55.43
 14 Peek, Winslow                Fctc                 4:40.00    4:56.58
 15 Martin, Derek                Mile Hi Superfly     4:45.50    4:56.72
 -- LaFreniese, John             Gold Rush            4:30.00         NT
 -- Woodmen, Ryan                Striders             4:28.20         NT
 -- Hauer, Zachary               Unattached           4:30.00         NT

Event 558  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Weeks, Steven                High Altitude       15:17.00   15:53.14
  2 Carter, Cameron              Kryptonite          16:10.00   16:26.50
  3 Reed, Brandon                Peak Distance       16:46.00   16:26.51
  4 Brohmer, Luke                Peak Distance       17:09.00   17:15.76
  5 Thompson, Tony               Gold Rush                      17:38.84
  6 Michael, William             Journey             17:35.19   17:42.42
  7 Archuleta, Eric              Colorado Speed      16:32.45   17:57.95
  8 Von Maltitz, Steven          Speed T&F           18:50.00   18:48.47

Event 559  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Brandon                Peak Distance                   6:43.26
  2 Carter, Spencer              Unattached           6:58.00    7:06.61
  3 Michael, William             Journey                         7:13.41
 -- Carter, Cameron              Kryptonite           7:00.00         NT

Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reed, Darius                 Flyers                 13.60      13.80   NWI
  2 Yeh, Ben                     Fctc                   14.20      14.53   NWI
  3 Wood, Kevin                  Striders                          15.19   NWI
  4 Huwa, Justin                 Platte River           16.10      15.27   NWI
  5 Gomez, Adam                  Platte River           16.00      15.63   NWI
  6 Miller, DJ                   Jgtt                              15.97   NWI
 -- Blackledge, Daniel           Unattached             15.18         NT   NWI

Event 562  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Ben                     Fctc                   57.00      57.34   1
  2 Wittmer, Marty               Fctc                   57.50      57.72   1
  3 Miller, DJ                   Jgtt                              58.36   2
  4 Gomez, Adam                  Platte River           58.00    1:00.42   1
  5 Wood, Kevin                  Striders                        1:01.05   2
  6 Huwa, Justin                 Platte River           58.90    1:04.70   2
  7 Wiggins, Corey               Striders                        1:10.31   2
 -- Reed, Darius                 Flyers                 53.20         NT   1
 -- Birt, Adam                   High Altitude          57.40         NT   1

Event 563  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 D.A.T.A.C.  'A'                                                41.79
     1) Lomax, Tehran                   2) Dodson, Quinton             
     3) McGaughy, Terrence              4) Dodson, Jeremy              
  2 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                        43.00      43.15
  3 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                                 45.26
  4 Mile Hi Superfly  'A'                               45.50      45.76
     1) Danyo, Jonathan                 2) Crabdree, Even              
  5 Mile High Heat  'A'                                            46.29
     1) Essex, Jerry                    2) Trahan, Quenton             
     3) Williams, Amir                  4) Williams, Ahmaad            

Event 564  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kryptonite Speed Team  'A'                        3:13.23    3:26.78
  2 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                                 3:30.79
  3 Kryptonite Speed Team  'B'                        3:15.50    3:33.00
 -- Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                                    NT

Event 565  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Gold Rush  'A'                   8:30.00    8:44.30
     1) LaFreniese, John                2) Versaw, Robert              
     3) Mazzarella, Vince               4) McDonald, Andy              
  2 Kryptonite Speed Team  'A'                        7:50.00    9:16.32
     1) Peterson, Ryan                  2) Boren, Scott                
     3) Cowen, Max                      4) Schmitt, Aaron              

Event 566  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                 1.98m      1.80m    5-10.75
  2 Baumgarten, Dylan            Mile Hi Superfly       1.82m      1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Porter, Brad                 Zoom                   1.77m      1.65m    5-05.00
 -- Bohney, Ray                  Mile Hi Superfly       1.82m         NH         

Event 567  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kirk                 Unattached             5.00m      4.85m   15-11.00
  2 Shimel, Will                 Striders               4.26m      4.10m   13-05.25
  3 Sojourner, James             Unattached             4.41m     J4.10m   13-05.25
  4 Hutton, Will                 Mile Hi Superfly       3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75
  5 Hanson, Matthew              High Altitude          3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75
 -- Carvatt, Billy               Mile Hi Superfly       3.50m         NH         
 -- Radke, Jason                 Mile Hi Superfly       3.50m         NH         
 -- Bohannon, Paul               Unattached                           NH         
 -- Thomasson, Jeff              Mile Hi Superfly       4.11m         NH         

Event 568  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Blackledge, Daniel           Unattached             6.88m      6.69m   NWI  21-11.50
  2 Borden, Antoine              Unattached             6.62m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25
  3 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                 6.92m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50
  4 Huwa, Justin                 Platte River           6.09m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75
  5 Huffman, Trevor              Journey                5.66m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75
  6 Porter, Brad                 Zoom                   5.74m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75
  7 Danyo, Jonathan              Mile Hi Superfly       6.09m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
 -- Smith, Chris                 Mile Hi Superfly       5.79m         ND   NWI        
 -- Williams, Amir               Mile High Heat                       ND   NWI        
 -- Waddell, Brock               Zoom                   5.79m         ND   NWI        
 -- Williams, Ahmaad             Mile High Heat                       ND   NWI        

Event 569  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind       
========================================================================================
  1 Blackledge, Daniel           Unattached            13.89m     13.00m   NWI  42-08.00
  2 Borden, Antoine              Unattached            13.63m     12.78m   NWI  41-11.25
  3 Porter, Brad                 Zoom                  11.27m     11.90m   NWI  39-00.50
  4 Crabdree, Even               Mile Hi Superfly      11.45m     10.92m   NWI  35-10.00
 -- Smith, Chris                 Mile Hi Superfly      13.48m         ND   NWI        
 -- Hyland, David                Striders                             ND   NWI        
 -- Danyo, Jonathan              Mile Hi Superfly      12.03m         ND   NWI        

Event 570  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Lettow, Ian                  Platte River          17.96m     17.69m   58-00.50
  2 Major, Kyle                  Mile Hi Superfly      14.55m     14.93m   48-11.75
  3 Schreibrogel, Brady          Platte River          13.71m     13.61m   44-08.00
  4 Mathis, Brandon              Platte River          14.79m     13.54m   44-05.25
  5 Smith, Charles               Unattached            13.27m     13.27m   43-06.50
  6 Mazzucca, Michael            Unattached            13.86m     13.20m   43-03.75
  7 Major, Andrew                Platte River          12.19m     13.17m   43-02.50
  8 Essex, Jerry                 Mile High Heat        13.79m     12.98m   42-07.00
  9 Dicamillo, Tyler             Unattached            11.88m     12.24m   40-02.00
 10 Davidson, Kittrick           Colorado Speed        12.31m     10.92m   35-10.00
 11 Hyland, David                Striders                         10.67m   35-00.25
 12 Huffman, Trevor              Journey               10.82m     10.56m   34-07.75
 -- Ingersoll, Zachary           Unattached            12.67m         ND         

Event 571  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Lettow, Ian                  Platte River          56.15m     50.64m     166-02
  2 Mathis, Brandon              Platte River          43.25m     44.67m     146-07
  3 Schreibrogel, Brady          Platte River          36.57m     43.24m     141-10
  4 Smith, Charles               Unattached            42.24m     39.89m     130-10
  5 Major, Kyle                  Mile Hi Superfly      41.40m     39.10m     128-03
  6 Dicamillo, Tyler             Unattached            38.10m     35.53m     116-07
  7 Major, Andrew                Platte River          33.52m     34.27m     112-05
  8 Hyland, David                Striders                         33.54m     110-00
  9 Davidson, Kittrick           Colorado Speed        30.91m     28.10m      92-02
 -- Ingersoll, Zachary           Unattached            45.11m         ND         
 -- Huffman, Trevor              Journey               33.45m         ND         
 -- Essex, Jerry                 Mile High Heat        36.57m         ND         
 -- Mazzucca, Michael            Unattached            38.10m         ND         

Event 572  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===================================================================================
  1 Major, Andrew                Platte River          30.78m     32.48m     106-07
  2 Hyland, David                Striders                         28.63m      93-11
  3 Davidson, Kittrick           Colorado Speed        25.90m     24.22m      79-05

Event 574  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill                         5294
  2 Swarr, Jarrett               Platte River                       5139
  3 Van Hagun, Alex              Platte River                       4953
  4 Gomez, Adrian                Platte River                       4883
  5 Gomez, Adam                  Platte River                       4331  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec