Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/23-24/06 - Moore, OK

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached - OK        16.04      15.78q  NWI  3
  2 Dalgleish, Lauren            Unattached - OK        18.20      15.98q  NWI  2
  3 Jackson, Aahliyah            405 Sprinters          16.05      16.00q  NWI  1
  4 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Express          16.76      16.53q  NWI  2
  5 Wimms, Imari                 Eastside Stepper       17.02      16.55q  NWI  2
  6 Terrell, Brielle             Tulsa Flyers           17.70      16.70q  NWI  3
  7 Leggins, Antoniette          Eastside Stepper       17.34      16.89q  NWI  1
  8 Llanusa, Ana                 405 Sprinters          17.36      17.25q  NWI  3
  9 Presley, Brandee             Tulsa Express          18.32      17.43   NWI  2
 10 Davis, Genesis               Tulsa Express          17.72      17.46   NWI  1
 11 Washington, Sierra           Ardmore Track CL       18.76      17.99   NWI  1
 12 Gordon, Sierra               Ardmore Track CL                  18.35   NWI  3
 13 Buck, Faith                  Ardmore Track CL       19.48      18.37   NWI  3
 14 Nelson, Keanna               Tulsa Express                     21.94   NWI  3
 -- Smith, Tyjanae               Tulsa Express                       DNS   NWI  1
 -- McGee, Sharrico              Ardmore Track CL       19.61        DNS   NWI  2
 -- Johnson, Tehya               Tulsa Express          18.86        DNS   NWI  3
 -- Albert, Katyra               Ardmore Track CL       19.51        DNS   NWI  1
 -- Masoner, Alyssa              Unattached - OK        19.60        DNS   NWI  2

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached - OK        15.78      15.86   NWI
  2 Jackson, Aahliyah            405 Sprinters          16.00      16.06   NWI
  3 Wimms, Imari                 Eastside Stepper       16.55      16.66   NWI
  4 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Express          16.53      16.68   NWI
  5 Dalgleish, Lauren            Unattached - OK        15.98      17.09   NWI
  6 Llanusa, Ana                 405 Sprinters          17.25      17.16   NWI
  7 Terrell, Brielle             Tulsa Flyers           16.70      17.24   NWI
  8 Leggins, Antoniette          Eastside Stepper       16.89      17.28   NWI

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Llanusa, Ana                 405 Sprinters        1:23.92    1:20.78   2
  2 Wyatt, Jaida                 Eastside Stepper     1:22.28    1:22.51   2
  3 Jackson, Aahliyah            405 Sprinters        1:24.67    1:24.50   2
  4 Terrell, Brielle             Tulsa Flyers         1:33.49    1:26.52   2
  5 Washington, Sierra           Ardmore Track CL     1:32.86    1:28.97   2
  6 Wimms, Imari                 Eastside Stepper     1:30.24    1:31.59   2
  7 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Express        1:28.60    1:32.69   2
  8 Presley, Brandee             Tulsa Express        1:32.84    1:37.71   2
  9 Gordon, Sierra               Ardmore Track CL     1:41.92    1:41.38   1
 10 Nelson, Keanna               Tulsa Express                   1:42.88   1
 11 McGee, Sharrico              Ardmore Track CL                1:44.65   1
 -- Smith, Tyjanae               Tulsa Express                       DNS   1
 -- Robinson, Kristen            Tulsa Flyers         1:36.58        DNS   3
 -- Buck, Faith                  Ardmore Track CL     1:44.17        DNS   3
 -- Davis, Genesis               Tulsa Express        1:37.77        DNS   3
 -- Masoner, Alyssa              Unattached - OK      1:35.45        DNS   3
 -- Albert, Katyra               Ardmore Track CL     1:48.08        DNS   3

Event 9  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached - OK        2.98m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
  2 Lowe, Jai'Lyn                Lawton Roadrunne       2.98m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
  3 Llanusa, Ana                 405 Sprinters          2.59m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
  4 Terrell, Brielle             Tulsa Flyers           2.74m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
  5 Washington, Sierra           Ardmore Track CL       1.36m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
  6 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached - OK        2.44m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
  7 Buck, Faith                  Ardmore Track CL       1.83m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
  8 Hummingbird, Arizona         Unattached - OK        2.00m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25
 -- Gordon, Sierra               Ardmore Track CL                     ND   NWI
 -- Faught, Molly                Ardmore Track CL                     ND   NWI
 -- Johnson, Tehya               Tulsa Express          1.90m         ND   NWI
 -- Robinson, Kristen            Tulsa Flyers           2.61m         ND   NWI
 -- Masoner, Alyssa              Unattached - OK        2.51m         ND   NWI
 -- Albert, Katyra               Ardmore Track CL       2.02m         ND   NWI

Event 21  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Proctor, Joshua              Tulsa Express          16.09      15.69q  NWI  3
  2 Brown, Darrius               Tulsa Express          16.71      15.72q  NWI  3
  3 Wallace, Titus               405 Sprinters          16.08      15.75q  NWI  1
  4 Williams, Quian              405 Sprinters          16.11      15.97q  NWI  2
  5 McQuarters, Rylan            Tulsa Express          16.90      15.99q  NWI  1
  6 Epps, Isaiah                 Unattached - OK        16.68      16.28q  NWI  2
  7 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Stepper       17.86      16.62q  NWI  2
  8 Baker, Rilee                 Unattached - OK        17.65      16.72q  NWI  1
  9 Harris, Trey                 Western Village        18.38      16.90   NWI  2
 10 Fagan, Dontez                Tulsa Express          18.30      17.63   NWI  2
 11 Scott, Yosef                 Tulsa Flyers           18.69      17.79   NWI  1
 12 Armstead, Christopher        Western Village        18.63      18.63   NWI  3
 13 Petit, Terryk                Tulsa Express                     19.19   NWI  3
 14 Sweeten, Chance              Unattached - OK        19.72      19.26   NWI  1
 15 Lee, Da'veon                 Tulsa Express                     19.44   NWI  3
 16 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Express                     19.54   NWI  2
 17 Williams, Jalen              Tulsa Express                     20.64   NWI  1

Event 21  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Proctor, Joshua              Tulsa Express          15.69      15.83   NWI
  2 Brown, Darrius               Tulsa Express          15.72      15.88   NWI
  3 Wallace, Titus               405 Sprinters          15.75      16.11   NWI
  4 Williams, Quian              405 Sprinters          15.97      16.18   NWI
  5 McQuarters, Rylan            Tulsa Express          15.99      16.54   NWI
  6 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Stepper       16.62      16.59   NWI
  7 Epps, Isaiah                 Unattached - OK        16.28      16.66   NWI
  8 Baker, Rilee                 Unattached - OK        16.72      16.85   NWI

Event 23  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Stepper     1:19.80    1:18.92   2
  2 Epps, Isaiah                 Unattached - OK      1:26.76    1:20.57   2
  3 Williams, Quian              405 Sprinters        1:21.64    1:22.01   2
  4 Baker, Rilee                 Unattached - OK      1:27.50    1:26.01   2
  5 Wallace, Titus               405 Sprinters        1:15.80    1:26.64   2
  6 Samuels, Tariq               Jenks America        1:30.46    1:27.08   2
  7 Fagan, Dontez                Tulsa Express        1:32.26    1:33.12   1
  8 Scott, Yosef                 Tulsa Flyers                    1:35.77   1
  9 Lee, Da'veon                 Tulsa Express                   1:38.12   1
 10 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Express                   1:42.11   1
 -- Williams, Jalen              Tulsa Express                       DNS   1
 -- Petit, Terryk                Tulsa Express                       DNS   1
 -- Brown, Darrius               Tulsa Express        1:19.27        DNS   2
 -- Esquinca, Gabe               Tulsa Flyers         1:33.70        DNS   1
 -- Barre, Jha'briel             Tulsa Express                       DNS   1
 -- Sezer, Aliik                 Unattached - OK      1:30.53        DNS   2

Event 29  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Proctor, Joshua              Tulsa Express       10-05.00   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m
  2 Baker, Rilee                 Unattached - OK     10-02.00   10-01.50   NWI     3.08m
  3 Mabry, Cole                  Unattached - OK      6-11.00    7-07.00   NWI     2.31m
  4 Petit, Terryk                Tulsa Express                   7-05.00   NWI     2.26m
  5 Armstead, Christopher        Western Village      7-11.25    7-00.00   NWI     2.13m
  6 Harris, Trey                 Western Village      6-08.25    6-03.00   NWI     1.90m
  7 McQuarters, Rylan            Tulsa Express        9-11.00    5-07.50   NWI     1.71m
 -- Scott, Yosef                 Tulsa Flyers                         ND   NWI
 -- Esquinca, Gabe               Tulsa Flyers         8-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Sezer, Aliik                 Unattached - OK      7-03.50         ND   NWI

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Alyssia               Tulsa Express          14.73      14.18q  NWI  1
  2 Williams, Taylor             Eastside Stepper       14.89      14.59q  NWI  2
  3 White, Monica                Tulsa Express          15.18      14.62q  NWI  2
  4 Harrison, Madison            Unattached - OK        15.54      15.18q  NWI  1
  5 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Stepper       15.91      15.72q  NWI  2
  6 Parker, Dominique            Tulsa Express          15.69      15.77q  NWI  1
  7 Collins, Symphani            Tulsa Express          16.15      16.04q  NWI  2
  8 Phipps, Desiree              Unattached - OK        16.55      16.25q  NWI  1
  9 McGee, Shamise               Ardmore Track CL       19.75      16.42   NWI  1
 10 Nugent, Tamia                Ardmore Track CL       27.36      16.73   NWI  1
 11 Banks, Aryon (P)             Ardmore Track CL       18.98      17.61   NWI  2
 -- Walling, Kelsie              Norman High Step       18.26        DNS   NWI  2

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Alyssia               Tulsa Express          14.18      14.38   NWI
  2 Williams, Taylor             Eastside Stepper       14.59      14.96   NWI
  3 Harrison, Madison            Unattached - OK        15.18      15.03   NWI
  4 White, Monica                Tulsa Express          14.62      15.08   NWI
  5 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Stepper       15.72      15.78   NWI
  6 Parker, Dominique            Tulsa Express          15.77      15.88   NWI
  7 Phipps, Desiree              Unattached - OK        16.25      16.03   NWI
  8 Collins, Symphani            Tulsa Express          16.04      16.05   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alyssia               Tulsa Express          31.53      29.66   NWI  1
  2 Williams, Taylor             Eastside Stepper       31.65      31.00   NWI  1
  3 Williams, Lanessia           Western Village        32.53      31.25   NWI  1
  4 White, Monica                Tulsa Express          32.91      31.75   NWI  1
  5 Sampong, Sara                Tulsa Flyers           34.29      31.78   NWI  1
  6 Harrison, Madison            Unattached - OK        33.01      31.85   NWI  1
  7 Kirkendoll, Whitlee          Eastside Stepper       35.12      32.80   NWI  2
  8 Parker, Dominique            Tulsa Express          33.20      32.85   NWI  1
  9 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Stepper       33.73      32.88   NWI  1
 10 Mabry, Jenna                 Unattached - OK        34.99      33.75   NWI  2
 11 Piggee, Faithlyn             Ardmore Track CL       35.40      34.55   NWI  2
 12 Fletcher, Kenora             405 Sprinters          36.34      35.05   NWI  2

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lanessia           Western Village      1:12.08    1:10.17   2
  2 Sampong, Sara                Tulsa Flyers         1:19.23    1:14.72   2
  3 Kirkendoll, Whitlee          Eastside Stepper     1:16.14    1:16.69   2
  4 Russell, Christin            Ardmore Track CL     1:20.21    1:20.48   2
  5 Parker, Dominique            Tulsa Express        1:17.23    1:21.18   2
  6 Smith, Zakarya               405 Sprinters        1:23.99    1:22.46   2
  7 White, Monica                Tulsa Express        1:27.58    1:25.41   1
  8 Johnson, Terran              Tulsa Express        1:27.33    1:26.29   1
  9 Fletcher, Kenora             405 Sprinters        1:25.43    1:28.25   2
 -- Hooks, Alexis                Tulsa Spikes         1:25.60        DNS   2
 -- Stocks, Molly                Unattached - OK      1:28.25        DNS   1
 -- Dushan, Cara                 Norman High Step     1:33.39        DNS   1
 -- Lankford, Sarah              Ardmore Track CL     1:38.00        DNS   1

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Grace                Jenks America        2:40.54    2:39.59
  2 King, Emani                  Eastside Stepper     2:58.64    2:51.94
  3 Medders, Madi                Jenks America        3:01.61    2:57.43
  4 Buck, Melody                 Ardmore Track CL     3:15.13    3:08.87
  5 Ward, Quinlan                Tulsa Spikes         3:07.58    3:09.64
  6 Mabry, Jenna                 Unattached - OK      3:21.50    3:14.44
  7 McGee, Sharrico              Ardmore Track CL                4:00.14

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Grace                Jenks America        5:31.11    5:33.22
  2 King, Emani                  Eastside Stepper     6:51.61    6:03.33
  3 Medders, Madi                Jenks America        6:04.47    6:08.92
  4 Ward, Quinlan                Tulsa Spikes         6:16.67    6:25.82
  5 Mabry, Anna                  Unattached - OK      6:42.69    6:41.53
  6 Howell, Bayleigh             Ardmore Track CL     7:11.89    7:04.67
 -- Brown, Sarah                 Jenks America        7:33.89        DNS
 -- Brown, Lauren (P)            Jenks America        7:55.00        DNS

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           1:09.31    1:10.53
     1)                                 2) Piggee, Faithlyn
     3) Howell, Bayleigh                4) Russell, Christin
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'B'                           1:10.81    1:12.70
     1) Buck, Melody                    2) Kennedy, Krisiney
     3) Lankford, Sarah                 4) McGee, Shamise
  3 Western Village  'A'                              1:19.45    1:13.40
     1) Clemons, Jada                   2) Dean, Denisha
     3) Harkey, Keionna                 4) Jones, Brandy
 -- Club Dutch Elite  'A'                             1:20.94        DNS
     1) Michaels, Allene                2) Smith, Tara
     3) White, Gracie                   4)

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  1993        Fast Action
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                            5:30.05    5:29.88
     1) Kirkendoll, Whitlee             2) King, Emani
     3) Marsh, Deirdra                  4) Williams, Taylor
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'B'                           6:17.00    6:42.01
     1) Howell, Bayleigh                2) Kennedy, Krisiney
     3) McGee, Shamise                  4) Nugent, Tamia
 -- Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           6:15.00         DQ
     1) Lankford, Sarah                 2) Piggee, Faithlyn
     3)                                 4) Russell, Christin

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  1997        Dorothy Holt
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Menser, Dominique            Unattached - OK        1.00m      0.85m    2-09.50

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  1972        Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC
     JO Meet: J 4.45m  7/25/1996   Gayle Hunter, San Bernadino, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Mabry, Jenna                 Unattached - OK        3.70m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
  2 Williams, Lanessia           Western Village        3.08m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  3 Phipps, Desiree              Unattached - OK        3.35m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  4 Michaels, Allene             Club Dutch Elite       3.30m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
  5 Kennedy, Krisiney            Ardmore Track CL       2.82m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
  6 White, Gracie                Club Dutch Elite       3.09m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
  6 Mabry, Anna                  Unattached - OK        3.30m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
  8 Menser, Dominique            Unattached - OK        2.57m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50
  9 Dean, Denisha                Western Village        2.33m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50
 10 McGee, Sharrico              Ardmore Track CL                  1.94m   NWI   6-04.50
 -- Faught, Megan (P)            Ardmore Track CL                     ND   NWI
 -- Lankford, Sarah              Ardmore Track CL       2.68m         ND   NWI
 -- Banks, Aryon (P)             Ardmore Track CL       2.29m         ND   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  2003        Amber Curtis
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Major, Kambre                Eastside Stepper       6.43m      6.59m   21-07.50
  2 Hayes, Karyn                 Eastside Stepper       5.15m      5.41m   17-09.00
  3 Hummingbird, Montana         Unattached - OK        5.08m      4.79m   15-08.75
 -- Faught, Megan (P)            Ardmore Track CL                     ND
 -- Phipps, Desiree              Unattached - OK        5.28m         ND
 -- Esquinca, Amara              Tulsa Flyers           4.21m         ND

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 33.16m  2003        Hannah Carson
     JO Meet: J 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carter, Mesa, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Grace                Jenks America                    14.28m      46-10
  2 White, Gracie                Club Dutch Elite                 11.90m      39-00
  3 Menser, Dominique            Unattached - OK                  11.60m      38-01
  4 Michaels, Allene             Club Dutch Elite                 11.17m      36-08
 -- Brown, Lauren (P)            Jenks America                        ND
 -- Brown, Sarah                 Jenks America                        ND

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Danny                 Tulsa Express          14.75      14.29q  NWI  1
  2 Terrell, B.J.                Tulsa Flyers           15.27      14.84q  NWI  1
  3 Richmond, Shaquille          Unattached - OK        15.29      14.86q  NWI  2
  4 Marshall, Kejuan             Tulsa Express          14.97      15.03q  NWI  2
  5 Jones, Aaron                 Norman High Step       15.02      15.11q  NWI  1
  6 Luke, Tyler                  Norman High Step       15.37      15.14q  NWI  2
  7 Conway, Keeton               Ardmore Track CL       15.66      15.46q  NWI  1
  8 Armstead, Isaac              Tulsa Flyers           15.56      15.51q  NWI  1
  9 Doku, Majesty (P)            Jenks America          15.52      15.61   NWI  1
 10 Clark, Isaih                 Ardmore Track CL       15.91      15.90   NWI  2
 11 McQuarters, Robert           Tulsa Express          15.61      16.15   NWI  2
 12 Johnson, Jeremiah            Ardmore Track CL       18.43      16.85   NWI  2
 13 Moore, Tyreece  (P)          Ardmore Track CL       17.91      19.62   NWI  1

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Danny                 Tulsa Express          14.29      14.25   NWI
  2 Richmond, Shaquille          Unattached - OK        14.86      14.82   NWI
  3 Marshall, Kejuan             Tulsa Express          15.03      14.85   NWI
  4 Jones, Aaron                 Norman High Step       15.11      14.87   NWI
  5 Terrell, B.J.                Tulsa Flyers           14.84      15.05   NWI
  6 Luke, Tyler                  Norman High Step       15.14      15.07   NWI
  7 Conway, Keeton               Ardmore Track CL       15.46      15.40   NWI
  8 Armstead, Isaac              Tulsa Flyers           15.51      15.94   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lowe Jr., James              Lawton Roadrunne       30.55      29.67   NWI  1
  2 Jones, Danny                 Tulsa Express          30.43      29.71   NWI  1
  3 Holmes, Jordan               Tulsa Express          30.34      30.31   NWI  1
  4 Richmond, Shaquille          Unattached - OK        32.20      31.19   NWI  1
  5 Luke, Tyler                  Norman High Step       32.47      31.48   NWI  1
  6 Jones, Aaron                 Norman High Step       31.02      31.51   NWI  1
  7 Epps, Carson                 405 Sprinters          34.02      31.61   NWI  2
  8 Doku, Majesty (P)            Jenks America          32.11      31.73   NWI  1
  9 Conway, Keeton               Ardmore Track CL       32.69      31.89   NWI  2
 10 Armstead, Isaac              Tulsa Flyers           33.30      31.99   NWI  2
 11 Gillespie, Deion             Tulsa Flyers           34.15      32.08   NWI  2
 12 Marshall, Kejuan             Tulsa Express          32.17      32.11   NWI  1
 13 Clark, Isaih                 Ardmore Track CL       35.51      35.30   NWI  2
 14 Clark, Andrew                Ardmore Track CL       35.52      35.58   NWI  3
 15 Banks, Christopher D         Ardmore Track CL       34.90      37.80   NWI  2
 16 Middaugh, Kaleb              Ardmore Track CL       38.07      39.37   NWI  3
 17 Grayson, David               Ardmore Track CL                  43.44   NWI  3

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe Jr., James              Lawton Roadrunne     1:09.62    1:06.60   2
  2 Jones, Danny                 Tulsa Express        1:10.15    1:08.19   2
  3 Holmes, Jordan               Tulsa Express                   1:11.72   1
  4 Jones, Aaron                 Norman High Step     1:14.60    1:14.46   2
  5 Epps, Carson                 405 Sprinters        1:16.01    1:16.24   2
  6 Luke, Tyler                  Norman High Step     1:15.52    1:17.03   2
  7 Akem, Samuel                 Tulsa Spikes         1:20.02    1:18.56   2
  8 Turnbow, Caleb               Tulsa Spikes         1:26.38    1:18.98   1
  9 Clark, Andrew                Ardmore Track CL     1:23.40    1:21.00   1
 10 Ramirez, Alexis              Western Village      1:18.72    1:22.50   2
 11 Pender, Corey                Ardmore Track CL     1:21.70    1:24.08   1
 12 Banks, Christopher D         Ardmore Track CL     1:27.80    1:33.52   1
 -- Hagans, Teras                Tulsa Flyers         1:08.63        DNS   2

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Davis              Unattached - OK      2:41.32    2:35.86
  2 Holmes, Jordan               Tulsa Express        2:47.08    2:36.58
  3 Staub, Christopher           Jenks America        2:52.99    2:44.75
  4 Epps, Isaiah                 Unattached - OK                 3:07.68
  5 Turnbow, Caleb               Tulsa Spikes         3:34.47    3:17.27
  6 Cox, Jonpaul                 Ardmore Track CL     3:36.07    3:37.94
 -- Church, Ethan                Jenks America        3:53.36         DQ

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staub, Christopher           Jenks America        5:46.54    5:26.01
  2 Ressler, Larry               Unattached - OK      5:46.19    5:30.13
  3 Crawley, Coleman             Unattached - OK      6:03.05    6:11.34
  4 Cox, Jonpaul                 Ardmore Track CL     7:41.80    7:27.95
  5 Hauge, Braden                Club Dutch Elite     7:54.36    7:51.39
  6 Church, Ethan                Jenks America        8:07.32    7:53.82

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade
     JO Meet: J 47.54  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Village  'A'                              1:06.09    1:05.86
     1) Armstead, Chevis                2) Galloway, Marcus
     3) Harris, Damingo                 4) Ramirez, Alexis

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  2000        Speed City
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                 5:44.48    5:35.94
     1) Armstead, Isaac                 2) Hill, Justice
     3) Terrell, B.J.                   4) Watson, Mikey
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           5:51.00    6:06.46
     1) Clark, Andrew                   2) Conway, Keeton
     3) Johnson, Jeremiah               4) Grayson, David
  3 Ardmore Track Club  'B'                           7:04.00    6:21.52
     1) Banks, Christopher D            2) Benson, Wesley 'max'
     3) Clark, Isaih                    4) Moore, Tyreece  (P)
  4 Ardmore Track Club  'C'                           5:42.00    6:49.23
     1) Cohee, Tyrik (P)                2) Middaugh, Kaleb
     3) Pender, Corey                   4)

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 -- Jones, Quinzell              Unattached - OK        1.00m        DNS
 -- Hayden, Kristoff             Unattached - OK        0.95m        DNS
 -- Adkins, D'Queveus (P)        Unattached - OK        0.90m        DNS
 -- Adkins, Cameran              Unattached - OK        0.95m        DNS

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Watson, Mikey                Tulsa Flyers        12-04.00   12-00.00N  NWI     3.65m
  2 Gillespie, Deion             Tulsa Flyers        12-11.00   11-03.50N  NWI     3.44m
  2 Clement, Colton              Unattached - OK     11-11.00   11-03.50N  NWI     3.44m
  4 Crawford, Davis              Unattached - OK     10-10.75   11-00.00N  NWI     3.35m
  4 Terrell, B.J.                Tulsa Flyers        10-01.00   11-00.00N  NWI     3.35m
  6 Lowe Jr., James              Lawton Roadrunne    12-08.00   10-11.00N  NWI     3.32m
  7 Harris, Damingo              Western Village      9-01.50   10-01.50N  NWI     3.08m
  8 Silmon, Chase                Tulsa Express       10-08.00   10-01.00N  NWI     3.07m
  9 Krieger, Darius              Ardmore Track CL     9-06.25    9-08.50N  NWI     2.95m
 10 Ramirez, Alexis              Western Village      9-10.50    9-04.00N  NWI     2.84m
 11 Hauge, Braden                Club Dutch Elite     8-09.00    8-04.50N  NWI     2.55m
 -- Latimer, Johnathan           Tulsa Flyers         8-06.00         ND   NWI
 -- Cox, Jonpaul                 Ardmore Track CL     8-03.00         ND   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  2003        Jon Allen
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Roddy, Kevin                 Unattached - OK        9.40m      9.61m   31-06.50
  2 Sweeton, Payton              Unattached - OK        8.50m      8.76m   28-09.00
  3 Deloach, Brandon             Lawton Roadrunne       6.64m      6.90m   22-07.75
  4 Thompson, Tanner             Club Dutch Elite       5.60m      5.51m   18-01.00
  5 Benson, Wesley 'max'         Ardmore Track CL       4.62m      4.92m   16-01.75
  6 Wooden, Beau                 Tulsa Flyers           4.95m      4.70m   15-05.00
  7 Latimer, Johnathan           Tulsa Flyers           3.27m      3.58m   11-09.00
  8 Craft, Darius                405 Sprinters          3.75m      3.23m   10-07.25

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.39m  2003        Ron Baker
     JO Meet: J 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Staub, Christopher           Jenks America                    22.90m      75-01
  2 Deloach, Brandon             Lawton Roadrunne                 19.57m      64-02
  3 Hauge, Braden                Club Dutch Elite                 17.41m      57-01
  4 Thompson, Tanner             Club Dutch Elite                 17.12m      56-02

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers           14.06      13.37q  NWI  2
  2 Ruffin, Dayonna              Eastside Stepper       13.99      13.95q  NWI  2
  3 Thomas, Mariah               Lawton Roadrunne       14.11      14.06q  NWI  1
  4 Hill, Kadijah                Unattached - OK        14.23      14.46q  NWI  1
  5 Pirtle, Myshia               Ardmore Track CL       15.60      15.07q  NWI  2
  6 Brown, Keely                 Pryor Creek TC         15.21      15.09q  NWI  2
  7 Scott, Sydney                Tulsa Flyers           15.22      15.22q  NWI  1
  8 Lee, Ericka                  Eastside Stepper       15.48      15.32q  NWI  1
  9 Smith, Kiara                 Ardmore Track CL       16.94      16.67   NWI  2
 -- Gordon, Imani                Unattached - OK        13.89        DNS   NWI  1
 -- Pfau, Sadie                  Ardmore Track CL       17.26        DNS   NWI  1
 -- Pfau, Savannah               Ardmore Track CL       17.27        DNS   NWI  1

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers           13.37      13.35   NWI
  2 Ruffin, Dayonna              Eastside Stepper       13.95      13.75   NWI
  3 Thomas, Mariah               Lawton Roadrunne       14.06      13.85   NWI
  4 Hill, Kadijah                Unattached - OK        14.46      14.69   NWI
  5 Pirtle, Myshia               Ardmore Track CL       15.07      14.97   NWI
  6 Lee, Ericka                  Eastside Stepper       15.32      15.05   NWI
  7 Scott, Sydney                Tulsa Flyers           15.22      15.07   NWI
  8 Brown, Keely                 Pryor Creek TC         15.09      15.17   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers           27.83      27.14   NWI  2
  2 Thomas, Mariah               Lawton Roadrunne       28.65      28.54   NWI  2
  3 Ruffin, Dayonna              Eastside Stepper       28.39      28.96   NWI  2
  4 Williams, NaKesiha           Tulsa Express          30.61      29.41   NWI  2
  5 Justice, Darian              Tulsa Flyers           30.73      29.73   NWI  2
  6 Richardson, Bryiana          Tulsa Express          30.60      30.01   NWI  2
  7 Ware, Taliyah                Eastside Stepper       30.46      30.16   NWI  2
  8 Cooks, Symphonie             Tulsa Express          31.37      30.89   NWI  1
  9 Lee, Ericka                  Eastside Stepper       32.12      32.41   NWI  1
 -- Whetzal, Kaylie              Ardmore Track CL       35.42        DNS   NWI  1
 -- Pfau, Savannah               Ardmore Track CL       35.28        DNS   NWI  1
 -- Smith, Kiara                 Ardmore Track CL       35.27        DNS   NWI  1
 -- Gordon, Imani                Unattached - OK        28.36        DNS   NWI  2
 -- Arthar, Shakaya              Norman High Step       32.39        DNS   NWI  1
 -- Pfau, Sadie                  Ardmore Track CL       35.43        DNS   NWI  1

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheadle, Toni                Eastside Stepper     1:08.07    1:03.41   2
  2 Andrews, Dashja              Eastside Stepper     1:05.35    1:04.77   2
  3 Thomas, Mariah               Lawton Roadrunne     1:06.02    1:05.33   2
  4 Williams, NaKesiha           Tulsa Express        1:09.99    1:09.15   2
  5 Justice, Darian              Tulsa Flyers         1:12.85    1:10.60   2
  6 Wheeler, Margaux             Personal Best        1:10.94    1:10.62   2
  7 Richardson, Bryiana          Tulsa Express        1:13.09    1:12.63   1
  8 Cooks, Symphonie             Tulsa Express        1:09.89    1:12.69   2
  9 Miller, Kysha                Norman High Step     1:15.93    1:15.09   1
 10 Scott, JaNore                Tulsa Flyers         1:11.73    1:17.81   2
 11 White, Audrey                Ardmore Track CL     1:23.01    1:20.57   1
 12 Danker, Ashton               Unattached - OK      1:19.91    1:25.26   1
 -- Whetzal, Kaylie              Ardmore Track CL     1:27.64        DNS   1

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheadle, Toni                Eastside Stepper     2:42.89    2:36.87
  2 Scott, JaNore                Tulsa Flyers         2:51.70    2:39.87
  3 East, Tierrah                Eastside Stepper     2:47.67    2:39.92
  4 McGee, Kora                  Unattached - OK      2:40.71    2:47.93
  5 Miller, Kysha                Norman High Step     2:56.78    2:50.71
  6 Stanford, McKenzie           Unattached - OK      2:57.32    2:51.73
  7 Williams, NaKesiha           Tulsa Express        2:54.59    2:54.22
  8 Turnbow, Hannah              Tulsa Spikes         2:57.42    2:55.45
  9 Lotspeich, Betsy             Jenks America        3:04.74    3:08.76
 10 McGowen, Elizabeth           Lawton Roadrunne     3:29.93    3:20.76
 11 Hayes, Meagan                Norman High Step     3:19.82    3:21.51

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East, Tierrah                Eastside Stepper     6:00.98    5:38.60
  2 McGee, Kora                  Unattached - OK      5:38.48    5:49.88
  3 Turnbow, Hannah              Tulsa Spikes         6:32.33    6:11.92
  4 McCarthy, Emily              Jenks America        6:45.91    6:23.70
  5 Lotspeich, Betsy             Jenks America        6:41.76    6:24.27
  6 McGowen, Elizabeth           Lawton Roadrunne     7:38.99    6:39.85

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGowen, Elizabeth           Lawton Roadrunne    16:00.10   15:02.45

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, McKenzie           Unattached - OK        15.21      14.87q  NWI
  2 Neal, Carleigh               Ardmore Track CL       17.13      16.20q  NWI
  3 Richardson, Bryiana          Tulsa Express          16.37      16.80q  NWI
  4 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached - OK        19.16      18.47q  NWI
  5 Perry, Samantha              Unattached - OK        15.06      26.00q  NWI

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanford, McKenzie           Unattached - OK        14.87      14.87   NWI
  2 Neal, Carleigh               Ardmore Track CL       16.20      16.20   NWI
  3 Richardson, Bryiana          Tulsa Express          16.80      16.80   NWI
  4 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached - OK        18.47      18.47   NWI
  5 Perry, Samantha              Unattached - OK        26.00      26.00   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Village  'A'                              1:03.24    1:01.74
     1) Bah-Tohou, Ashley               2) Denson, Dashonte
     3) Ervin, Chanel                   4) Goggins, Joelisha
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           1:05.61    1:02.89
     1) White, Audrey                   2) Neal, Carleigh
     3) Pirtle, Myshia                  4) Pfau, Sadie
 -- Eastside Steppers  'A'                              56.93         DQ
     1) Andrews, Dashja                 2) Lee, Ericka
     3) Ruffin, Dayonna                 4) Ware, Taliyah

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                            4:48.28    4:43.40
     1) Andrews, Dashja                 2) Cheadle, Toni
     3) East, Tierrah                   4) Ware, Taliyah
  2 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                 5:17.73    4:52.49
     1) Justice, Darian                 2) Scott, JaNore
     3) Scott, Sydney                   4) Wicks, Mariah
 -- Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           5:26.00        DNS
     1) White, Audrey                   2) Pfau, Savannah
     3) Pfau, Sadie                     4) Pirtle, Myshia

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.68m  1996        Jacqueline Johnson
     JO Meet: J 1.68m  7/27/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Stanford, McKenzie           Unattached - OK        1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Brown, Keely                 Pryor Creek TC         1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25
  3 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached - OK        1.25m      1.10m    3-07.25
  4 Perry, Samantha              Unattached - OK        1.20m     J1.10m    3-07.25

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Cooks, Symphonie             Tulsa Express          4.21m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  2 Neal, Carleigh               Ardmore Track CL       4.27m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  3 Brown, Keely                 Pryor Creek TC         3.93m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
  4 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached - OK        3.35m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
  5 McNack, Tyeshawana           Tulsa Express          2.89m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  6 Parker, Skylar               Western Village        2.74m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  7 Bah-Tohou, Ashley            Western Village        3.25m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
  7 Goggins, Joelisha            Western Village        2.36m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
  9 McInnis, Imaree              Tulsa Express          2.79m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
 10 Jackson, Alysse              405 Sprinters          2.80m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
 -- Nelson, Kiara                Tulsa Flyers           3.02m         ND   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  1997        Johanna Gambill
     JO Meet: J 13.39m  7/25/1996   Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Danker, Ashton               Unattached - OK        5.54m      5.67m   18-07.25
  2 Hodrick, Rhaina              Ardmore Track CL       5.78m      5.33m   17-06.00

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  1997        Amber Curtis
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hodrick, Rhaina              Ardmore Track CL      14.01m     12.64m      41-06

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Danker, Ashton               Unattached - OK                  12.90m      42-04
  2 Perry, Samantha              Unattached - OK                  12.29m      40-04

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Malcoum               Tulsa Turbos           12.99      12.19q  NWI  1
  2 Collins, Jared               Tulsa Express          13.37      13.08q  NWI  2
  3 Lockridge, D'Kobbi           Western Village        13.55      13.38q  NWI  2
  4 Harrison, Tyler              Unattached - OK        14.08      13.56q  NWI  2
  5 Hicks, Darik                 Norman High Step       13.85      13.60q  NWI  1
  6 Anderson, Jacob              Tulsa Express          14.48      13.91q  NWI  2
  7 Burris, Anthony              Lawton Dreamcatc       14.19      14.11q  NWI  2
  8 Stringer, Braden             Blanchard              14.35      14.14q  NWI  1
  9 Presley, Brandon             Tulsa Express          14.43      15.12   NWI  1
 10 Elix, Tyrone                 Ardmore Track CL       16.22      15.24   NWI  1
 11 Masoner, David               Unattached - OK        16.55      16.32   NWI  1
 -- Brown, Jaylon                Norman High Step       13.92        DNS   NWI  1

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Malcoum               Tulsa Turbos           12.19      12.49   NWI
  2 Collins, Jared               Tulsa Express          13.08      13.14   NWI
  3 Hicks, Darik                 Norman High Step       13.60      13.82   NWI
  4 Harrison, Tyler              Unattached - OK        13.56      13.83   NWI
  5 Lockridge, D'Kobbi           Western Village        13.38      13.94   NWI
  6 Anderson, Jacob              Tulsa Express          13.91      14.09   NWI
  7 Burris, Anthony              Lawton Dreamcatc       14.11      14.26   NWI
  8 Stringer, Braden             Blanchard              14.14      14.39   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Malcoum               Tulsa Turbos           26.90      25.55   NWI  1
  2 Marshall, Kelin              Tulsa Express          27.24      27.47   NWI  1
  3 Collins, Jared               Tulsa Express          28.37      27.52   NWI  1
  4 Harrison, Tyler              Unattached - OK        28.51      27.90   NWI  1
  5 Lockridge, D'Kobbi           Western Village        28.47      27.92   NWI  1
  6 Hicks, Darik                 Norman High Step       29.27      28.20   NWI  1
  7 Latimer, Jordan              Tulsa Flyers           29.75      28.88   NWI  2
  8 Stringer, Braden             Blanchard              30.36      29.67   NWI  2
  9 Evans, Jordan                Norman High Step       29.65      29.75   NWI  2
 10 Whitney, Isaac               Unattached - OK        29.55      29.87   NWI  1
 11 Johnson, Fredrick            Ardmore Track CL       35.51      34.41   NWI  2
 12 Washington, De'Angelo        Ardmore Track CL       38.98      36.99   NWI  2
 -- Phelps, Jordan               Unattached - OK        29.64        DNS   NWI  1

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coulter, Calvin              Eastside Stepper       59.68    1:00.49   1
  2 Hicks, Darik                 Norman High Step     1:04.50    1:03.95   1
  3 White, Anthony               Tulsa Express        1:07.59    1:07.22   1
  4 Gray, Nial                   Eastside Stepper     1:10.78    1:09.39   1
  5 Evans, Jordan                Norman High Step     1:11.89    1:09.99   1
  6 Wilkinson, Sidney            Jenks America        1:16.36    1:12.13   2
  7 Adams, Michael               Lawton Dreamcatc     1:11.76    1:12.29   1
  8 Claytor, Cre                 Jenks America        1:12.68    1:12.36   1
  9 Zuniga, Ricardo              Unattached - OK      1:15.20    1:16.31   1
 10 Johnson, Fredrick            Ardmore Track CL     1:17.78    1:16.73   2
 11 Lewis, Xavier                Ardmore Track CL     1:17.63    1:16.75   2
 12 Elix, Tyrone                 Ardmore Track CL     1:15.50    1:19.79   2
 13 Matuk, Edgar                 Personal Best        1:20.20    1:20.25   2

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Malcoum               Tulsa Turbos         2:34.35    2:23.93
  2 Coulter, Calvin              Eastside Stepper     2:26.37    2:27.12
  3 Adams, Michael               Lawton Dreamcatc     2:43.04    2:36.24
  4 White, Anthony               Tulsa Express        2:41.54    2:36.39
  5 Gray, Nial                   Eastside Stepper     2:47.84    2:41.53
  6 Pierce, Joseph               Ardmore Track CL     2:43.73    2:41.56
  7 Zuniga, Ricardo              Unattached - OK      2:50.28    2:43.55
  8 Cameron, Benjamin            Unattached - OK      2:44.12    2:44.53
  9 Morales, Chance              Eastside Stepper     2:43.96    2:47.85
 10 Matuk, Edgar                 Personal Best        3:15.95    3:04.54

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slater, Stephen              Jenks America        5:33.28    5:20.35
  2 Morales, Chance              Eastside Stepper     5:38.22    5:38.71
  3 Cameron, Benjamin            Unattached - OK      6:01.34    5:41.89
  4 Pierce, Joseph               Ardmore Track CL     5:45.75    5:47.58
  5 Ward, Samuel                 Tulsa Spikes         5:46.02    6:00.14
  6 Gantzler, Jacob              Jenks America        5:51.67    6:08.42
  7 Starr, William               Unattached - OK      6:23.32    6:14.76
  8 Makela, Jason                Jenks America        6:43.09    6:37.28

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slater, Stephen              Jenks America       12:15.65   11:58.13
  2 Cameron, Benjamin            Unattached - OK     13:20.16   12:19.62
  3 Keilbarth, Mark              Tulsa Spikes        12:50.76   12:49.10
  4 Ward, Samuel                 Tulsa Spikes        12:31.77   12:53.94
  5 Starr, William               Unattached - OK     13:43.18   13:24.82
  6 Makela, Jason                Jenks America       13:11.43   14:18.46

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Anthony               Tulsa Express          14.98      15.35q  NWI
  2 Masoner, David               Unattached - OK        18.18      16.78q  NWI
  3 Scruggs, Jon                 North Edmond           17.79      17.80q  NWI
  4 Bush, Braden                 Blanchard              17.01      17.82q  NWI
  5 Gantzler, Jacob              Jenks America          18.66      18.32q  NWI
  6 Ward, Samuel                 Tulsa Spikes           18.18      18.43q  NWI
  7 Starr, William               Unattached - OK        18.67      18.92q  NWI
 -- Olden, Shawn                 Tulsa Express          15.42        DNS   NWI

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Anthony               Tulsa Express          15.35      15.35   NWI
  2 Masoner, David               Unattached - OK        16.78      16.78   NWI
  3 Scruggs, Jon                 North Edmond           17.80      17.80   NWI
  4 Bush, Braden                 Blanchard              17.82      17.82   NWI
  5 Gantzler, Jacob              Jenks America          18.32      18.32   NWI
  6 Ward, Samuel                 Tulsa Spikes           18.43      18.43   NWI
  7 Starr, William               Unattached - OK        18.92      18.92   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tulsa Express  'A'                                  54.35      54.21
     1) Anderson, Jacob                 2) Collins, Jared
     3) Marshall, Kelin                 4) Olden, Shawn
  2 North Edmond  'A'                                 1:05.88    1:05.11
     1) Baker, Ed                       2) Pettyjohn, Trent
     3) Scruggs, Jon                    4) Siddiqui, Bilal
 -- Blanchard  'A'                                      58.84         DQ
     1) Bush, Braden                    2) Bowring, Jordan
     3) Stringer, Braden                4) Nelson, Quade

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                            4:54.17    4:43.18
     1) Coulter, Calvin                 2) Gray, Nial
     3) Morales, Chance                 4) Richardson, Brice
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           5:12.00    5:09.55
     1) Johnson, Fredrick               2)
     3) Pierce, Joseph                  4) Lewis, Xavier
  3 Western Village  'A'                              5:38.60    5:17.76
     1) Bulock, Cevan                   2) Bulock, Devin
     3) Lockridge, D'Kobbi              4) Serna, Jonathan

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Latimer, Jordan              Tulsa Flyers           1.32m      1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Whitney, Isaac               Unattached - OK        1.35m      1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Nelson, Quade                Blanchard              1.20m     J1.00m    3-03.25
 -- Lawson, Tyren                Unattached - OK        1.15m         NH

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Isaac               Unattached - OK     10-08.75   14-07.50N  NWI     4.45m
  2 Latimer, Jordan              Tulsa Flyers        14-09.00   13-06.00N  NWI     4.11m
  3 Mack, Ryan                   Tulsa Express       13-01.00   12-09.50N  NWI     3.89m
  4 Taylor, Daniel               Eastside Stepper    10-04.75   12-07.50N  NWI     3.84m
  5 Masoner, David               Unattached - OK     12-01.00   12-02.50N  NWI     3.72m
  6 Silmon, Justin               Tulsa Express       14-02.00   11-10.00N  NWI     3.60m
  7 Myers, Corey                 Tulsa Flyers        13-01.00   11-06.00N  NWI     3.50m
  8 Bulock, Cevan                Western Village     10-03.50   10-10.00N  NWI     3.30m
 -- Bowring, Jordan              Blanchard           10-10.25        DNS   NWI
 -- Bush, Braden                 Blanchard           13-05.00        DNS   NWI

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler
     JO Meet: J 14.64m  7/30/1993   Charles Simpson, Jacksonville, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ashton            Tulsa Express         12.81m     12.28m   40-03.50
  2 Taylor, Daniel               Eastside Stepper       6.56m      9.81m   32-02.25
  3 Hayes, Bryant                Eastside Stepper       9.79m      9.72m   31-10.75
  4 Williams, Kevin              405 Sprinters          9.62m      9.55m   31-04.00
  5 Boatright, Conner            Ardmore Track CL       7.53m      8.23m   27-00.00

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Taylor, Ardmore, OK
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ashton            Tulsa Express         31.00m     24.13m      79-02
  2 Boatright, Conner            Ardmore Track CL      17.99m     19.88m      65-03
  3 Williams, Kevin              405 Sprinters         20.87m     18.60m      61-00
  4 Hayes, Bryant                Eastside Stepper      17.32m     18.52m      60-09
  5 Downs, Jacob                 Personal Best         14.00m     12.53m      41-01

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.58m  2003        Zachary Ochs
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Slater, Stephen              Jenks America                    27.14m      89-00
  2 Gantzler, Jacob              Jenks America                    24.54m      80-06
  3 Downs, Jacob                 Personal Best                    19.30m      63-04

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanderpool, Laran            Norman High Step       13.10      13.14q  NWI  1
  2 Jones, Mykia                 Lawton Roadrunne       13.15      13.34q  NWI  2
  3 Evans, Briana                Jenks America          13.41      13.36q  NWI  2
  4 Hill, Sydnie                 Tulsa Express          13.63      13.42q  NWI  2
  5 Matthews, Briangela          Lawton Roadrunne       13.75      13.52q  NWI  1
  6 Williams, LA Maria           Western Village        13.72      13.66q  NWI  2
  7 Criddell, Jasmin             Unattached - OK        13.53      13.79q  NWI  1
  8 George, Kia                  Tulsa Turbos           14.19      13.87q  NWI  2
  9 Presley, Britney             Tulsa Express          13.63      13.99   NWI  1
 10 Sanders, Shelby              Unattached - OK        14.41      14.19   NWI  1
 11 McCarville, Brittany         Ardmore Track CL       15.65      15.33   NWI  1
 -- Thompson, Tierra             Tulsa Flyers           14.00        DNS   NWI  1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanderpool, Laran            Norman High Step       13.14      13.06   NWI
  2 Evans, Briana                Jenks America          13.36      13.13   NWI
  3 Jones, Mykia                 Lawton Roadrunne       13.34      13.20   NWI
  4 Hill, Sydnie                 Tulsa Express          13.42      13.32   NWI
  5 Matthews, Briangela          Lawton Roadrunne       13.52      13.53   NWI
  6 Williams, LA Maria           Western Village        13.66      13.63   NWI
  7 George, Kia                  Tulsa Turbos           13.87      13.75   NWI
  8 Criddell, Jasmin             Unattached - OK        13.79      13.78   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Mykia                 Lawton Roadrunne       27.44      27.12   NWI  2
  2 Brown-Hearrell, Triana       Tulsa Flyers           27.76      27.17   NWI  2
  3 Vanderpool, Laran            Norman High Step       27.20      27.38   NWI  2
  4 Evans, Briana                Jenks America          28.24      27.47   NWI  2
  5 Hill, Sydnie                 Tulsa Express          30.13      27.94   NWI  1
  6 Marical, Aspen               Unattached - OK        28.48      28.68   NWI  2
  7 Barre, Katrina               Tulsa Express          30.26      28.85   NWI  1
  8 Presley, Britney             Tulsa Express          29.05      29.42   NWI  2
  9 George, Kia                  Tulsa Turbos           30.03      29.44   NWI  1
 10 McCarville, Brittany         Ardmore Track CL       32.45      32.59   NWI  1
 -- Jones, Shafaun               Unattached - OK        28.29        DNS   NWI  2
 -- Martinez, Morgan             Unattached - OK        28.47        DNS   NWI  2

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown-Hearrell, Triana       Tulsa Flyers         1:05.23    1:04.80   1
  2 Smith, Andreka               Lawton Dreamcatc     1:07.30    1:05.35   1
  3 Vanderpool, Laran            Norman High Step     1:05.60    1:05.43   1
  4 Evans, Briana                Jenks America        1:06.00    1:05.50   1
  5 Gray, Shamela                Eastside Stepper     1:08.76    1:07.16   2
  6 Wilson, Charisse             Eastside Stepper     1:06.31    1:07.42   1
  7 Dautenhahn, Megan            Personal Best        1:07.96    1:07.54   1
  8 Hauge, Lauren                Club Dutch Elite     1:07.28    1:07.94   1
  9 Mackey, Ariel                Tulsa Spikes         1:08.69    1:09.67   2
 10 Moore, Catalina              Jenks America        1:08.67    1:11.55   2
 -- Martinez, Morgan             Unattached - OK      1:02.35        DNS   1

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jerika                Unattached - OK      2:33.06    2:30.94
  2 Sanders, Shameka             Unattached - OK      2:37.95    2:38.02
  3 Holt, Brittany               Lawton Roadrunne     2:44.76    2:40.22
  4 Smith, Andreka               Lawton Dreamcatc     2:45.84    2:47.29
  5 Wilson, Airiana              Lawton Roadrunne     2:45.79    2:50.58
  6 Lotspeich, Laine             Jenks America        3:00.97    2:54.82
  7 Wooden, Elizabeth            Tulsa Flyers         3:02.70    3:01.72
  8 Lee, Nicole                  Tulsa Flyers         3:18.93    3:16.44
  9 Rutledge, Morgan             Ardmore Track CL     3:36.32    3:38.05

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jerika                Unattached - OK      5:17.32    5:14.82
  2 Davis, Jori                  Unattached - OK      5:16.30    5:19.46
  3 Sanders, Shameka             Unattached - OK      5:40.36    5:32.62
  4 Wilson, Airiana              Lawton Roadrunne     5:58.52    5:46.44
  5 Janak, Taylre                Unattached - OK      6:56.41    5:47.64
  6 Holt, Brittany               Lawton Roadrunne     5:49.03    5:48.45
  7 Peoples, Katie               Unattached - OK      6:00.27    5:50.06
  8 Wooden, Elizabeth            Tulsa Flyers         6:41.88    6:42.96
 -- Dudney, Emily                Club Dutch Elite     6:42.01        DNS
 -- Rutledge, Morgan             Ardmore Track CL     8:06.48        DNS

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jori                  Unattached - OK     11:17.42   11:29.43   112943
  2 Holt, Brittany               Lawton Roadrunne    13:00.81   12:35.73
  3 Dudney, Emily                Club Dutch Elite    15:29.82   15:08.79
 -- Davis, Jerika                Unattached - OK     11:22.29        DNS

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steele, Emma                 Club Dutch Elite       17.09      16.67q  NWI  1
  2 Gray, Shamela                Eastside Stepper       18.57      17.82q  NWI  2
  3 Briggs, Ally                 Unattached - OK        19.10      17.90q  NWI  1
  4 Marical, Aspen               Unattached - OK        18.85      19.06q  NWI  2
  5 Featherstone, Annie          Club Dutch Elite       19.73      19.59q  NWI  2
  6 Loggins, Kenishia            Lawton Dreamcatc       19.98      19.92q  NWI  1
  7 Andersen, Morgan             Jenks America          20.20      20.24q  NWI  1
  8 Smith, Janna                 Tulsa Flyers           19.27      20.73q  NWI  2
  9 Cook, Valencia               Lawton Roadrunne       21.24      21.03   NWI  2
 -- Anderson, Mercy              Ardmore Track CL       19.04        DNS   NWI  1

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Steele, Emma                 Club Dutch Elite       16.67      16.67   NWI
  2 Gray, Shamela                Eastside Stepper       17.82      17.82   NWI
  3 Briggs, Ally                 Unattached - OK        17.90      17.90   NWI
  4 Marical, Aspen               Unattached - OK        19.06      19.06   NWI
  5 Featherstone, Annie          Club Dutch Elite       19.59      19.59   NWI
  6 Loggins, Kenishia            Lawton Dreamcatc       19.92      19.92   NWI
  7 Andersen, Morgan             Jenks America          20.24      20.24   NWI
  8 Smith, Janna                 Tulsa Flyers           20.73      20.73   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  1994        Char Foster
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Shamela                Eastside Stepper                  31.41   NWI  2
  2 Marical, Aspen               Unattached - OK                   32.25   NWI  1
  3 Burdick, Kelsi               Tulsa Spikes                      32.41   NWI  2
  4 Smith, Janna                 Tulsa Flyers                      32.71   NWI  2
  5 Price, Audrey                Ardmore Track CL                  33.34   NWI  1
  6 Brady, Maggie                Club Dutch Elite                  33.64   NWI  1
  7 Featherstone, Annie          Club Dutch Elite                  34.18   NWI  2
  8 McCormick, Ariel             Tulsa Spikes                      35.21   NWI  1
  9 Cook, Valencia               Lawton Roadrunne                  35.22   NWI  1
 10 Andersen, Morgan             Jenks America                     35.36   NWI  2
 11 Wilson, Airiana              Lawton Roadrunne                  36.06   NWI  2
 -- Briggs, Ally                 Unattached - OK                     DNS   NWI  1

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Club Dutch Elite  'A'                               55.54      57.28
     1) Hauge, Lauren                   2) Featherstone, Annie
     3) Brady, Maggie                   4) Steele, Emma
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             59.85    1:01.38
     1) Price, Audrey                   2) Anderson, Mercy
     3) Brown, Lenee                    4) McCarville, Brittany
 -- Lawton Dreamcatchers  'A'                                        DNS

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton Roadrunners  'A'                           4:59.62    4:23.03
     1) Cook, Valencia                  2) Holt, Brittany
     3) Jones, Mykia                    4) Matthews, Briangela
  2 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                 4:57.80    4:44.03
     1) Brown-Hearrell, Triana          2) Dawes, Rebecca
     3) Lee, Nicole                     4) Smith, Janna
  3 Tulsa Express  'A'                                5:10.78    5:15.67
     1) Davis, Sakiah                   2) Douglas, Ardan
     3) Presley, Britney                4) Seals, Brianna

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  2003        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tulsa Express  'A'                               13:49.48   13:46.02
     1) Davis, Sakiah                   2) Douglas, Ardan
     3) Seals, Brianna                  4) White, Taelor

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  1986        Chrissy Mills
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Audrey                Ardmore Track CL       1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00
  2 Steele, Emma                 Club Dutch Elite       1.22m      1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Mackey, Ariel                Tulsa Spikes           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Andersen, Morgan             Jenks America          1.17m     J1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Brown, Alex                  Pryor Creek TC         1.12m      1.20m    3-11.25
  6 Smith, Janna                 Tulsa Flyers           1.07m     J1.20m    3-11.25
  7 Danker, Kelsey               Unattached - OK        1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25
  7 Featherstone, Annie          Club Dutch Elite       1.27m      1.15m    3-09.25

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.20m  1999        Jenny Green
     JO Meet: J 3.32m  7/29/1999   Jenny Green, Grand Island, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Peoples, Katie               Unattached - OK      8-00.50    8-06.00J     2.59m
  2 Sanders, Bretlin             Anadarko             8-00.00    7-06.00J     2.28m
  2 Peck, Courtney               Unattached - OK      7-00.50    7-06.00J     2.28m
  4 Sanders, Shelby              Unattached - OK      7-00.50   J7-06.00J     2.28m
 -- Woods, Jessica               McMicheals Athle     7-06.00         NH

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Steele, Emma                 Club Dutch Elite       4.67m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  2 Brown, Trey                  Lawton Roadrunne       4.80m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
  3 Price, Audrey                Ardmore Track CL       4.41m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
  4 Lee, Nicole                  Tulsa Flyers           4.69m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  5 Anderson, Mercy              Ardmore Track CL       4.27m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  6 Vanderpool, Laran            Norman High Step       4.29m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
  7 Peoples, Katie               Unattached - OK        4.20m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  8 Marical, Aspen               Unattached - OK        4.40m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  9 George, Kia                  Tulsa Turbos           4.80m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
 10 Hawkins, Veronique           Norman High Step       3.86m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
 11 Williams, LA Maria           Western Village        4.13m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
 12 Sanders, Amanda              Unattached - OK        3.71m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 13 Brown, Alex                  Pryor Creek TC         3.70m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
 14 Dawes, Rebecca               Tulsa Flyers           1.87m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  1999        Nicole Duhart
     JO Meet: J 11.67m  7/30/1992   Michelle Hickman, New York, N Y
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Brady, Maggie                Club Dutch Elite       9.01m      8.61m   NWI  28-03.00
  2 Anderson, Mercy              Ardmore Track CL       7.89m      8.33m   NWI  27-04.00
  3 McCarville, Brittany         Ardmore Track CL       8.45m      8.25m   NWI  27-01.00
  4 Hauge, Lauren                Club Dutch Elite       8.43m      7.82m   NWI  25-08.00

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lenee                 Ardmore Track CL       9.78m     11.31m   37-01.25
  2 Shipp, Mackenzie             Unattached - OK       11.23m     10.99m   36-00.75
  3 Powell, Maddie               Club Dutch Elite       9.97m      8.86m   29-01.00
  4 Dudney, Emily                Club Dutch Elite       6.92m      7.41m   24-03.75
  5 Harris, Danielle             Eastside Stepper       7.35m      7.28m   23-10.75
  6 Hummingbird, Dakota          Unattached - OK        6.98m      7.16m   23-06.00
  7 Danker, Kelsey               Unattached - OK        6.69m      6.32m   20-09.00
 -- Brazille, Trinity            405 Sprinters          7.28m         ND

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  1990        Suzy Powell
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lenee                 Ardmore Track CL      31.63m     30.10m      98-09
  2 Thompson, Micah              Unattached - OK       27.59m     29.21m      95-10
  3 Shipp, Mackenzie             Unattached - OK       23.00m     21.74m      71-04
  4 Hummingbird, Dakota          Unattached - OK       16.00m     13.40m      43-11
  5 Danker, Kelsey               Unattached - OK       13.76m     13.12m      43-00

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.03m  2003        Leigh Petranoff
     JO Meet: J 40.03m  8/1/2003    Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Maddie               Club Dutch Elite                  61-04N    18.69m
  2 Dudney, Emily                Club Dutch Elite                  44-07N    13.58m
  3 Danker, Kelsey               Unattached - OK                   41-05N    12.62m

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brice                 Tulsa Turbos           11.95      11.82q  NWI  2
  2 Brown, Andra                 Ardmore Track CL       12.79      12.09q  NWI  1
  3 Starks, Jr., Mark            Unattached - OK        12.20      12.12q  NWI  2
  4 Davis, Lance                 Tuttle Trackclub       12.11      12.13q  NWI  1
  5 Jones, Khairi                Jenks America          12.51      12.18q  NWI  1
  6 Ward, Willie                 Lawton Roadrunne       12.04      12.19q  NWI  1
  7 Roberson, Isaac              Tulsa Turbos           12.43      12.55q  NWI  2
  8 Slaughter, Shawn             405 Sprinters          12.66      12.63q  NWI  1
  9 Shaw, Airick                 Unattached - OK        12.72      12.74   NWI  2
 10 Hinton, Patrick              Eastside Stepper       12.71      12.80   NWI  2
 11 Chamberlain, Chase           Unattached - OK        13.19      13.00   NWI  2
 12 Taylor, Clinton              Tulsa Express          13.11      13.05   NWI  1
 13 Roberts, Quentin             Ardmore Track CL       14.56      14.45   NWI  1

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brice                 Tulsa Turbos           11.82      11.75   NWI
  2 Starks, Jr., Mark            Unattached - OK        12.12      11.99   NWI
  3 Davis, Lance                 Tuttle Trackclub       12.13      12.25   NWI
  4 Jones, Khairi                Jenks America          12.18      12.26   NWI
  5 Ward, Willie                 Lawton Roadrunne       12.19      12.27   NWI
  6 Brown, Andra                 Ardmore Track CL       12.09      12.30   NWI
  7 Roberson, Isaac              Tulsa Turbos           12.55      12.40   NWI
  8 Slaughter, Shawn             405 Sprinters          12.63      12.67   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brice                 Tulsa Turbos           26.05      23.63   NWI  2
  2 Starks, Jr., Mark            Unattached - OK        24.76      24.22   NWI  1
  3 Jones, Khairi                Jenks America          25.85      25.02   NWI  1
  4 Ward, Willie                 Lawton Roadrunne       24.63      25.06   NWI  1
  5 Roberson, Isaac              Tulsa Turbos           25.39      25.11   NWI  1
  6 Brown, Andra                 Ardmore Track CL       25.84      25.12   NWI  1
  7 Cooperbarger, Dylan          Tuttle Trackclub       25.58      25.46   NWI  1
  8 Clark, Justin                Ardmore Track CL       25.96      25.55   NWI  2
  9 Allen, Jywayne               Ardmore Track CL       26.21      25.71   NWI  2
 10 Slaughter, Shawn             405 Sprinters          25.66      25.77   NWI  1
 11 Hinton, Patrick              Eastside Stepper       25.86      25.91   NWI  1
 11 Gibson, Chris                Tulsa Express          27.55      25.91   NWI  2
 13 Douglas, Levonte             Ardmore Track CL       26.78      26.31   NWI  2
 14 Shaw, Airick                 Unattached - OK        26.98      26.35   NWI  2
 15 Taylor, Clinton              Tulsa Express          29.17      28.20   NWI  2
 -- Chamberlain, Chase           Unattached - OK        26.84        DNS   NWI  2

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brice                 Tulsa Turbos           59.53      54.29   1
  2 Pugh, Denzell                Eastside Stepper       56.00      55.94   1
  3 Allen, Jywayne               Ardmore Track CL       58.63      57.24   1
  4 Clark, Justin                Ardmore Track CL       58.93      57.41   1
  5 Douglas, Levonte             Ardmore Track CL     1:01.17      59.54   1
  6 Jones, Gerald                Personal Best        1:01.02    1:00.63   1
  7 Slaughter, Shawn             405 Sprinters        1:02.62    1:02.89   2
  8 Parker, Rashad               Norman High Step     1:10.26    1:06.91   2
  9 Abney, Garrett               Tulsa Express        1:06.76    1:09.23   2
 10 Jones, Aaron                 Personal Best        1:10.18    1:12.37   2
 11 Gray, Shawn                  Unattached - OK      1:23.16    1:14.37   2
 12 Smoot, Omar                  Tulsa Flyers         1:21.48    1:21.43   2
 -- Goodin, Caleb                Ardmore Track CL     1:01.95        DNS   1
 -- Armstead, William            Tulsa Flyers         1:05.60        DNS   2
 -- Brazille, Tyliq              405 Sprinters        1:11.19        DNS   2
 -- Pierce, Jordan               Ardmore Track CL     1:01.22        DNS   1

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Denzell                Eastside Stepper     2:17.08    2:14.90
  2 Kirkendoll, Lawerence        Eastside Stepper     2:19.52    2:15.75
  3 Goodin, Caleb                Ardmore Track CL     2:30.40    2:19.06
  4 Hayes, Jonathan              Eastside Stepper     2:22.20    2:21.49
  5 McElroy, Andy                Personal Best        2:29.28    2:33.02
  6 Moran, Philip                Personal Best        2:41.85    2:37.73
  7 Smith, Kyle                  Unattached - OK      2:31.05    2:38.09
  8 Rogers, Gee                  Tulsa Flyers         2:38.76    2:39.78
  9 McFatridge, Trenton          Ardmore Track CL     2:52.76    2:49.24
 10 Gunsch, Caleb                Tulsa Spikes         3:04.19    2:59.15
 11 Roberts, Quentin             Ardmore Track CL     3:26.87    3:20.81
 -- Sims, Brody                  Tuttle Trackclub     2:25.79        DNS
 -- Everett, Quendaan            Tulsa Flyers         3:24.96        DNS

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirkendoll, Lawerence        Eastside Stepper     5:03.90    4:44.55
  2 Johnson, Adam                Tulsa Spikes         4:59.47    4:48.12
  3 Pierce, Jordan               Ardmore Track CL     5:24.45    5:00.53
  4 Hayes, Jonathan              Eastside Stepper     5:21.32    5:10.74
  5 Cameron, Bradley             Unattached - OK      5:37.07    5:14.26
  6 McElroy, Andy                Personal Best        5:30.57    5:19.33
  7 Ward, Jacob                  Tulsa Spikes         5:46.02    5:39.60
  8 Moran, Philip                Personal Best        6:21.54    5:51.20
  9 McFatridge, Trenton          Ardmore Track CL     5:48.19    6:00.79
 -- Rogers, Gee                  Tulsa Flyers         6:03.31        DNS
 -- Everett, Quendaan            Tulsa Flyers         7:31.43        DNS

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  1993        Tom Caughlan
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Adam                Tulsa Spikes        10:36.66   10:32.26
  2 Crawford, Dylan              Unattached - OK     10:41.50   10:44.28
  3 Cameron, Bradley             Unattached - OK     12:22.56   11:38.23
  4 Ward, Jacob                  Tulsa Spikes        11:53.44   11:58.57
  5 McFatridge, Trenton          Ardmore Track CL    11:06.00   12:14.07
  6 Steuart, Barrett             Unattached - OK     12:43.62   12:14.85
 -- Linscott, Mason              Jenks America       12:28.22        DNS

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oakley III, Merin            Unattached - OK        15.56      15.89q  NWI  2
  2 Shaw, Airick                 Unattached - OK        16.61      16.32q  NWI  2
  3 Wicks, Matthias              Tulsa Flyers           17.33      16.41q  NWI  1
  4 Koons, Tanner                Tuttle Trackclub       17.40      16.96q  NWI  1
  5 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Track CL       18.73      18.18q  NWI  2
  6 Shegog, Domonic              Lawton Roadrunne       20.82      21.80q  NWI  1
  7 Deloach JR, Eugene           Lawton Roadrunne       21.57      24.22q  NWI  1
 -- Weir, Garrett                Club Dutch Elite       15.53         DQ   NWI  1
 -- Cozad, Skyler                Ardmore Track CL       20.33        DNS   NWI  2

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oakley III, Merin            Unattached - OK        15.89      15.89   NWI
  2 Shaw, Airick                 Unattached - OK        16.32      16.32   NWI
  3 Wicks, Matthias              Tulsa Flyers           16.41      16.41   NWI
  4 Koons, Tanner                Tuttle Trackclub       16.96      16.96   NWI
  5 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Track CL       18.18      18.18   NWI
  6 Shegog, Domonic              Lawton Roadrunne       21.80      21.80   NWI
  7 Deloach JR, Eugene           Lawton Roadrunne       24.22      24.22   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Oakley III, Merin            Unattached - OK                   27.99   NWI  2
  2 Weir, Garrett                Club Dutch Elite                  28.23   NWI  2
  3 Wicks, Matthias              Tulsa Flyers                      30.12   NWI  1
  4 Koons, Tanner                Tuttle Trackclub                  31.15   NWI  1
  5 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Track CL                  31.68   NWI  1
  6 Staub, Trevor                Jenks America                     32.94   NWI  1
  7 Shegog, Domonic              Lawton Roadrunne                  33.96   NWI  2
 -- Cozad, Skyler                Ardmore Track CL                    DNS   NWI  2
 -- Cameron, Bradley             Unattached - OK                     DNS   NWI  1
 -- Atkinson, Trevor             Lawton Dreamcatc                    DNS   NWI  2

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             52.82      49.23
     1) Brown, Andra                    2) Clark, Justin
     3) Douglas, Levonte                4) Goodin, Caleb
  2 Tuttle Trackclub  'A'                               51.11      50.11
     1) Cooperbarger, Dylan             2) Davis, Lance
     3) Koons, Tanner                   4) Sims, Brody
  3 Ardmore Track Club  'B'                             54.19      52.12
     1) Allen, Jywayne                  2)
     3) Gordon, Kenyon                  4) Roberts, Quentin
  4 Tulsa Express  'A'                                  53.20      52.38
     1) Abney, Garrett                  2) Collins Jr., Allen
     3) Gibson, Chris                   4) Silmon, Calvin

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           4:10.47    3:55.67
     1) Douglas, Levonte                2) Pierce, Jordan
     3) Allen, Jywayne                  4) Clark, Justin
  2 Eastside Steppers  'A'                            4:04.10    4:00.09
     1) Hayes, Jonathan                 2) Hinton, Patrick
     3) Kirkendoll, Lawerence           4) Pugh, Denzell
  3 Ardmore Track Club  'B'                           4:10.17    4:03.45
     1) Brown, Andra                    2) Dilbeck, Dillon
     3) Goodin, Caleb                   4) Gordon, Kenyon
  4 Tuttle Trackclub  'A'                             4:20.34    4:25.05
     1) Cooperbarger, Dylan             2) Davis, Lance
     3) Koons, Tanner                   4) Sims, Brody
  5 Tulsa Express  'A'                                4:47.59    4:27.84
     1) Abney, Garrett                  2) Collins Jr., Allen
     3) Gibson, Chris                   4) Taylor, Clinton
  6 Ardmore Track Club  'C'                           4:52.87    5:02.92
     1) McFatridge, Trenton             2) Roberts, Quentin
     3) Cozad, Skyler                   4)
 -- Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                 4:59.89        DNS
     1) Armstead, William               2) Everett, Quendaan
     3) Myers, DaMauri                  4) Rogers, Gee

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tulsa Spikes  'A'                                11:35.56   13:14.24
     1) Gunsch, Caleb                   2) Johnson, Adam
     3) Ward, Jacob                     4)

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  1998        Donovan Kilmartin
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sims, Brody                  Tuttle Trackclub       1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Wade, Shandy                 Ardmore Track CL       1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Cole, Michael                Unattached - OK                   1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Wilkins, Daylon              Ardmore Track CL       1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Jones, Aaron                 Personal Best          1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00
  6 McElroy, Andy                Personal Best          1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Dilbeck, Dillon              Ardmore Track CL       1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jacob               Unattached - OK     10-10.00   10-06.00N     3.20m
  2 Smith, Kyle                  Unattached - OK      9-00.00    9-00.00N     2.74m
  3 Gandara, Jason               Unattached - OK      9-00.00    8-06.00N     2.59m
  3 Ramsey, Tanner               Unattached - OK      8-00.00    8-06.00N     2.59m
  5 Malone, Matt                 Unattached - OK      7-00.50    8-00.00N     2.43m
  6 Parker, Matthew              Unattached - OK      8-02.50    7-00.00N     2.13m
  7 Dilbeck, Dillon              Ardmore Track CL     6-00.75    6-00.00N     1.82m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson
     JO Meet: J 6.59m  7/25/1997   Thomas Mootry, San Diego
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Weir, Garrett                Club Dutch Elite    17-09.00   18-01.00N  NWI     5.51m
  2 Cole, Michael                Unattached - OK     14-11.25   17-09.00N  NWI     5.41m
  3 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Track CL    16-11.25   17-08.00N  NWI     5.38m
  4 Davis, Lance                 Tuttle Trackclub    17-07.75   15-05.50N  NWI     4.71m
  4 Cooperbarger, Dylan          Tuttle Trackclub    15-05.25   15-05.50N  NWI     4.71m
  6 Collins Jr., Allen           Tulsa Express       14-04.00   15-00.00N  NWI     4.57m
  7 Gibson, Chris                Tulsa Express       18-02.00   14-00.50N  NWI     4.27m
  8 Shegog, Domonic              Lawton Roadrunne    12-11.00   13-10.50N  NWI     4.22m
 -- Starks, Jr., Mark            Unattached - OK     16-06.00        DNS   NWI
 -- Abney, Garrett               Tulsa Express       16-08.00        DNS   NWI
 -- Wicks, Matthias              Tulsa Flyers        15-08.00        DNS   NWI
 -- McMahan, Matthew             Ardmore Track CL    13-00.00        DNS   NWI
 -- Dilbeck, Dillon              Ardmore Track CL    12-04.00        DNS   NWI

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin
     JO Meet: J 13.17m  7/31/1993   Michael Roberts, Wilmington, DE
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Track CL      10.52m     10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
  2 Wilkins, Daylon              Ardmore Track CL       9.31m      9.59m   NWI  31-05.75
  3 Dilbeck, Dillon              Ardmore Track CL       8.46m      8.92m   NWI  29-03.25

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Dalsing, Eric                Tulsa Spikes           8.10m     10.06m   33-00.25
  2 Goodson, Trey                Ardmore Track CL       8.65m      8.72m   28-07.50
  3 Farrow, Bo                   Unattached - OK        8.20m      8.07m   26-05.75
  4 Keilbarth, Casey             Tulsa Spikes           7.87m      7.94m   26-00.75
  5 Myers, DaMauri               Tulsa Flyers           7.10m      7.52m   24-08.25
  6 Smoot, Omar                  Tulsa Flyers           6.80m      7.02m   23-00.50
  7 Peevy, Savon                 Eastside Stepper       6.67m      6.02m   19-09.00
 -- Jones, Patrick               Unattached - OK        9.23m         ND

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  1995        Joel Armitage
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Keilbarth, Casey             Tulsa Spikes          30.80m     29.30m      96-01
  2 Dalsing, Eric                Tulsa Spikes          31.45m     28.49m      93-06
  3 Farrow, Bo                   Unattached - OK       31.00m     28.46m      93-04
  4 Goodson, Trey                Ardmore Track CL      21.63m     18.42m      60-05

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
     JO Meet: J 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Staub, Trevor                Jenks America                     95-01N    28.98m
  2 Chappell, Konnor             Jenks America                     79-04N    24.18m

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Uniqua               Lawton Dreamcatc       13.01      12.77q  NWI  2
  2 Simpkins, Takoya             Unattached - OK        13.15      12.78q  NWI  1
  3 Devorse, Ja'Nai              Tulsa Express          13.02      12.93q  NWI  1
  4 Payne, Aronica               Tulsa Express          13.26      13.07q  NWI  2
  5 Joslin, Cierra               Unattached - OK        13.75      13.08q  NWI  2
  6 Anderson, Kamiah             Tulsa Express          13.53      13.36q  NWI  1
  7 Carson, Kristen              Unattached - OK        13.67      13.38q  NWI  1
  8 Adwon, Amanda                Club Dutch Elite       13.27      13.40q  NWI  2
  9 Ashley, Brittnee             Eastside Stepper       13.83      13.74   NWI  1
 10 Pasley, Ariel                Unattached - OK        13.85      13.78   NWI  1
 11 Richey, Lacy                 Tulsa Flyers           13.73      14.20   NWI  2

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpkins, Takoya             Unattached - OK        12.78      12.83   NWI
  2 Devorse, Ja'Nai              Tulsa Express          12.93      12.95   NWI
  3 Cooper, Uniqua               Lawton Dreamcatc       12.77      13.00   NWI
  4 Joslin, Cierra               Unattached - OK        13.08      13.22   NWI
  5 Adwon, Amanda                Club Dutch Elite       13.40      13.30   NWI
  6 Payne, Aronica               Tulsa Express          13.07      13.35   NWI
  7 Carson, Kristen              Unattached - OK        13.38      13.50   NWI
  8 Anderson, Kamiah             Tulsa Express          13.36      14.72   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Takoya             Unattached - OK        26.20      25.90   NWI  2
  2 Cooper, Uniqua               Lawton Dreamcatc       26.82      26.12   NWI  2
  3 Devorse, Ja'Nai              Tulsa Express          27.04      26.55   NWI  2
  4 Chapman, Brittney            Lawton Dreamcatc       27.67      26.91   NWI  2
  5 Carson, Kristen              Unattached - OK        28.19      27.12   NWI  2
  6 Payne, Aronica               Tulsa Express          27.93      27.34   NWI  2
  7 Joslin, Cierra               Unattached - OK                   27.78   NWI  1
  8 Harris, Shanee'              Unattached - OK        28.35      28.06   NWI  2
  9 Anderson, Kamiah             Tulsa Express          28.80      28.30   NWI  1
 10 Lewis, Jasmine               Unattached - OK        28.73      28.54   NWI  2
 11 Richey, Lacy                 Tulsa Flyers           29.16      30.32   NWI  1

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devorse, Ja'Nai              Tulsa Express        1:03.65    1:02.60
  2 Pasley, Ariel                Unattached - OK      1:08.06    1:04.55
  3 Anderson, Kamiah             Tulsa Express        1:06.55    1:04.69
  4 Harris, Shanee'              Unattached - OK      1:08.71    1:05.35
  5 Payne, Aronica               Tulsa Express        1:09.25    1:10.46
  6 McCarville, Jessica          Ardmore Track CL     1:14.00    1:15.97
  7 Berg, Katelyn                Jenks America        1:15.56    1:16.62

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
     JO Meet: J 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alonso, Andrea               Unattached - OK      2:22.03    2:25.02
  2 Cintron, Krystal             Lawton Dreamcatc     2:37.36    2:33.00
  3 Robinson, Breanna            Eastside Stepper     2:39.78    2:35.62
  4 Brison, Ariel                Ardmore Track CL     2:36.86    2:39.31
  5 Tiger, Mary                  Unattached - OK      2:43.15    2:46.75
  6 Berg, Katelyn                Jenks America        3:15.81    2:56.44
  7 Powell, Denice               Tulsa Flyers         3:45.72    3:23.87
 -- Cunningham, Chelsea          Enduro               2:41.82        DNS
 -- Johnson, Chairty             Tulsa Flyers         3:16.66        DNS

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alonso, Andrea               Unattached - OK      4:58.01    5:07.04
  2 McCarthy, Amy                Jenks America        5:43.42    5:33.08
  3 Cintron, Krystal             Lawton Dreamcatc     5:47.49    5:44.39
  4 Thomas, Brittany             Tulsa Flyers         5:40.29    5:45.17
  5 Brison, Ariel                Ardmore Track CL     5:47.20    5:47.54
  6 Tiger, Mary                  Unattached - OK      5:51.79    6:09.17
 -- Barlow, Whitney              Norman High Step     5:53.36        DNS
 -- Mahtushquah, Meagan          Unattached - OK      5:41.45        DNS
 -- Keo, Catalina                Lawton Dreamcatc     5:57.10        DNS
 -- Brock, Brooke                Tulsa Spikes         6:20.35        DNS

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Amy                Jenks America       12:39.02   11:54.61
  2 Downy, Jesssica              Unattached - OK     12:34.41   12:35.72
  3 Tiger, Mary                  Unattached - OK                12:46.90
  4 Hudson, Becca                Club Dutch Elite    13:33.00   12:52.02
  5 Brock, Brooke                Tulsa Spikes        14:01.13   13:20.45
  6 White, Brittany              Club Dutch Elite    14:14.48   14:05.81

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:57.46  2004        Ashley Sinclair
     JO Meet: J 7:29.45  7/29/2003   Meghan Hudson, Festus, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tiger, Mary                  Unattached - OK                 8:56.60
  2 White, Brittany              Club Dutch Elite                9:03.20
  3 Hudson, Becca                Club Dutch Elite                9:17.75
  4 Thomas, Brittany             Tulsa Flyers                    9:29.23

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyatt, Tayler                Lawton Dreamcatc       16.78      16.51q  NWI
  2 Adwon, Amanda                Club Dutch Elite       17.55      16.80q  NWI
  3 Gordon, Constance            Unattached - OK        18.51      19.83q  NWI

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyatt, Tayler                Lawton Dreamcatc       16.51      16.51   NWI
  2 Adwon, Amanda                Club Dutch Elite       16.80      16.80   NWI
  3 Gordon, Constance            Unattached - OK        19.83      19.83   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carstens, Emily              Club Dutch Elite                1:16.42
  2 McCarville, Jessica          Ardmore Track CL                1:20.44
 -- Wyatt, Tayler                Lawton Dreamcatc                    DNS

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.57  1996        Visions Track
     JO Meet: J 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions Track & Field, Friendswood, TX
                       Alicia Emanuel, Courtnie Ratliff, Monique Hall, La
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton Dreamcatchers  'A'                           56.68      50.60
     1) Chapman, Brittney               2) Cooper, Uniqua
     3) Wyatt, Tayler                   4)

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  2000
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton Dreamcatchers  'A'                         4:50.80    4:29.65
     1) Cooper, Uniqua                  2) Chapman, Brittney

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.81m  1996        Camee Williams
     JO Meet: J 1.81m  7/26/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton. OH
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kate                  Unattached - OK        1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Booth, Ashley                Enduro                 1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Stanley, Nicole Rae          Unattached - OK        1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00
  4 McCarville, Jessica          Ardmore Track CL       1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Richey, Lacy                 Tulsa Flyers           1.27m         NH
 -- Adams, Katherine             Club Dutch Elite       1.27m         NH

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Clement, Kylee               Unattached - OK     10-00.00    9-06.00N     2.89m
  2 Yarnell, Rachel              McMicheals Athle     6-06.00    8-02.00N     2.48m

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  1999        Jill Bell
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Kristen              Unattached - OK        5.48m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50
  2 Lewis, Jasmine               Unattached - OK        4.33m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  3 Stanley, Nicole Rae          Unattached - OK        4.29m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  4 Anderson, Kamiah             Tulsa Express          4.69m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  5 Adams, Kendall               Club Dutch Elite       4.54m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
  6 McCarville, Jessica          Ardmore Track CL                  3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
  7 Adwon, Amanda                Club Dutch Elite       4.44m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  8 Powell, Denice               Tulsa Flyers           3.91m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 -- Booth, Ashley                Enduro                 4.48m         ND   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.54m  1993        Deana Simmons
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Pitman, Cierra               Ardmore Track CL       8.38m      8.02m   NWI  26-03.75

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elyssia             Ardmore Track CL       9.32m      9.97m   32-08.50
  2 Stevens, Kaeli               Unattached - OK        8.98m      9.01m   29-06.75
  3 Williams, Ebbony             405 Sprinters          8.30m      8.92m   29-03.25
  3 Menser, Gabrielle            Unattached - OK        7.92m      8.92m   29-03.25
  5 Neal, Chelsea                Ardmore Track CL       7.24m      8.35m   27-04.75
  6 Pelton, Trashon              Ardmore Track CL       7.54m      8.30m   27-02.75

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  1997        Elizabeth Debartolo
     JO Meet: J 44.80m  7/26/1996   Chaniqua Ross, Elk Grove, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elyssia             Ardmore Track CL      33.58m     34.56m     113-05
  2 Stevens, Kaeli               Unattached - OK       32.60m     30.65m     100-07
  3 Pelton, Trashon              Ardmore Track CL      25.40m     26.12m      85-08
  4 Neal, Chelsea                Ardmore Track CL      25.10m     25.60m      84-00
  5 Menser, Gabrielle            Unattached - OK       22.78m     23.53m      77-02
  6 Williams, Ebbony             405 Sprinters         19.83m     15.84m      52-00

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  2000        Rachel Walker
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Menser, Gabrielle            Unattached - OK                   94-02N    28.70m
  2 Carstens, Emily              Club Dutch Elite                  72-05N    22.07m
  3 Adams, Kendall               Club Dutch Elite                  58-04N    17.78m
  4 Adams, Katherine             Club Dutch Elite                  53-09N    16.38m

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.54  1987        Donald Marshall
     JO Meet: J 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Gereme              Tulsa Express          11.68      11.21q  NWI  1
  2 James II, David              Eastside Stepper       11.28      11.22q  NWI  1
  3 Mills, Brian                 Eastside Stepper       11.33      11.31q  NWI  1
  4 Burris, Sean                 Lawton Roadrunne       11.41      11.80q  NWI  2
  5 Devonshire, MiKeal           Tulsa Flyers           12.21      11.97q  NWI  1
  6 Davis, Stephen               Unattached - OK        11.24      12.12q  NWI  2
  7 Liggins, Jordan Willie       Unattached - OK        12.54      12.14q  NWI  2
  8 Roland, Demond               Tulsa Flyers           12.57      12.54q  NWI  2
  9 Scurry, Zachery              Ardmore Track CL       13.47      13.08   NWI  1
 10 Tiger, Justin                Ardmore Track CL       13.86      13.26   NWI  1

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.54  1987        Donald Marshall
     JO Meet: J 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 James II, David              Eastside Stepper       11.22      11.31   NWI
  2 Mills, Brian                 Eastside Stepper       11.31      11.36   NWI
  3 Burris, Sean                 Lawton Roadrunne       11.80      11.37   NWI
  4 Davis, Stephen               Unattached - OK        12.12      11.39   NWI
  5 Collins, Gereme              Tulsa Express          11.21      11.46   NWI
  6 Devonshire, MiKeal           Tulsa Flyers           11.97      12.24   NWI
  7 Liggins, Jordan Willie       Unattached - OK        12.14      12.39   NWI
  8 Roland, Demond               Tulsa Flyers           12.54      12.46   NWI

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephen               Unattached - OK        22.65      22.75   NWI
  2 Burris, Sean                 Lawton Roadrunne       23.35      23.62   NWI
  3 Devonshire, MiKeal           Tulsa Flyers           24.66      24.24   NWI
  4 Shoate III, Troy             Tulsa Express          25.08      24.37   NWI
  5 Roland, Demond               Tulsa Flyers           25.69      25.40   NWI
  6 Newton, Gary                 Tulsa Flyers           25.64      25.45   NWI
 -- Woodard, Darion              Tulsa Express          25.74        DNS   NWI

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Xavier               Tulsa Express          52.06      52.12   2
  2 James II, David              Eastside Stepper       53.87      52.45   2
  3 Russell, Shelby              Eastside Stepper       53.08      53.35   2
  4 Matthews Jr., Brian          Lawton Roadrunne       52.96      54.50   2
  5 Brothers, Justin             Eastside Stepper       55.84      54.57   2
  6 Shoate III, Troy             Tulsa Express          56.74      54.58   2
  7 Gordon Jr., Marvin           Eastside Stepper       56.81      54.85   2
  8 Gorman, Cody                 Tulsa Express          53.77      54.89   2
  9 Morgan, DeJuan               Tulsa Spikes           57.83      58.99   1
 10 Newton, Gary                 Tulsa Flyers         1:01.51      59.57   1
 -- Long, Aaron                  Tulsa Flyers           58.00        DNS   1
 -- Green, Tanner                Unattached - OK      1:03.00        DNS   1

Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.84  2002        Christopher Woods
     JO Meet: J 1:52.78  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods, Colvington, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Xavier               Tulsa Express        2:12.06    2:04.36
  2 Russell, Shelby              Eastside Stepper     2:10.60    2:05.71
  3 Brothers, Justin             Eastside Stepper     2:14.54    2:08.86
  4 Cournoyer, Gerald            Norman High Step     2:14.59    2:11.03
  5 Webb, Alex                   Personal Best        2:15.35    2:11.06
  6 Van Gorder, Joshua           Norman High Step     2:18.83    2:12.18
  7 Morgan, DeJuan               Tulsa Spikes         2:22.36    2:13.31
  8 Green, Tanner                Unattached - OK      2:21.68    2:19.50
 -- Lofton, Anthony              Eastside Stepper     2:15.36        DNS
 -- Bonilla, Jose                Tulsa Flyers         2:16.57        DNS
 -- Newsom, Nathan               Tulsa Spikes         2:40.50        DNS
 -- Long, Aaron                  Tulsa Flyers         2:21.13        DNS

Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins
     JO Meet: J 3:56.88  8/1/1999    Nicvk Schneider, Victoria, MN
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mitch               Tulsa Spikes         4:33.88    4:27.84
  2 Knox, Ethan                  Unattached - OK      4:36.66    4:35.71
  3 Adelman, Frank               Enduro               4:54.16    4:40.18
  4 Jackson, stuart              Jenks America        4:51.98    4:43.28
  5 Mapp, TJ                     Unattached - OK      4:42.00    4:46.49
  6 Webb, Alex                   Personal Best        5:18.05    4:56.03
 -- Ellsworth, Sterling          Unattached - OK      5:02.62        DNS
 -- Bonilla, Jose                Tulsa Flyers         4:40.81        DNS
 -- Chronister, Shawn            Tulsa Spikes         5:01.14        DNS
 -- Titera, Fred                 Enduro               4:52.51        DNS

Event 456  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  1993        Billy Harper
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mitch               Tulsa Spikes        10:04.27   10:02.34
  2 Adelman, Frank               Enduro              10:18.92   10:21.98
  3 Keilbarth, James             Tulsa Spikes        11:27.77   10:44.75
 -- Baker, Matt                  Unattached - OK      9:26.00        DNS
 -- Titera, Fred                 Enduro              10:16.02        DNS
 -- Chronister, Shawn            Tulsa Spikes        10:55.93        DNS
 -- Bonilla, Jose                Tulsa Flyers        10:08.37        DNS

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
     JO Meet: J 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koons, Philip                Tuttle Trackclub       18.20      17.86q  NWI
  2 White, Nick                  Club Dutch Elite       20.37      20.15q  NWI

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
     JO Meet: J 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koons, Philip                Tuttle Trackclub       17.86      17.86   NWI
  2 White, Nick                  Club Dutch Elite       20.15      20.15   NWI

Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.71  1996        Bayano Kamani
     JO Meet: J 51.71  7/26/1996   Bayano Kamani, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Brandon              Tulsa Flyers                    1:04.64
  2 Shoate III, Troy             Tulsa Express                   1:05.07
  3 Tomlinson, Aaron             Tulsa Flyers                    1:07.34
  4 White, Nick                  Club Dutch Elite                1:09.48
  5 Matthews Jr., Brian          Lawton Roadrunne                1:09.80
  6 Gray, Charles                Lawton Roadrunne                1:17.90
 -- Koons, Philip                Tuttle Trackclub                    DNS

Event 461  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  1996        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tulsa Express  'A'                                  46.23      44.68
     1) Collins, Gereme                 2) Gorman, Cody
     3) McLaurin II, Anthony            4) Walker, Xavier

Event 462  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  2001        New Horizon A
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                            3:49.10    3:35.29
     1) Brothers, Justin                2) Gordon Jr., Marvin
     3) James II, David                 4) Mills, Brian
  2 Tulsa Express  'A'                                4:03.17    3:41.17
     1) Collins, Gereme                 2) Gorman, Cody
     3) McLaurin II, Anthony            4) Walker, Xavier
  3 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                 4:08.48    4:00.08
     1) Bonilla, Jose                   2) Devonshire, MiKeal
     3) Long, Aaron                     4) Newton, Gary

Event 463  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:54.10  7/27/2005   05-Ohio Flyers TC, Ohio Flyers
                         J Minen, K Gregory, E Rhodes, J Hall
     JO Meet: J 7:54.10  7/27/2005   05-Ohio Flyers TC, Ohio Flyers
                         J Minen, K Gregory, E Rhodes, J Hall
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Tulsa Spikes  'A'                                10:43.26        DNS
     1) Chronister, Shawn               2) Johnson, Mitch
     3) Keilbarth, James                4) Morgan, DeJuan

Event 464  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  1992        Eric Bishop
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McLaurin II, Anthony         Tulsa Express          0.50m      1.80m    5-10.75
  2 James II, David              Eastside Stepper       1.65m      1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Cohen, Kenney                Club Dutch Elite       1.47m      1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Zinn, Taylor                 Unattached - OK        1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00
  5 White, Nick                  Club Dutch Elite       1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Marchant, Cass               Enduro                 1.45m         NH

Event 465  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  1994        Jacob Davis
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Simon               McMicheals Athle    10-00.00   12-00.00N     3.65m
  2 Coughlin, Ethan              Unattached - OK     11-06.00   11-06.00N     3.50m
  3 Hopper, Garrett              Unattached - OK     11-06.00   11-00.00N     3.35m
  4 Chrisp, Jonathan             Unattached - OK     10-06.00   10-06.00N     3.20m
  4 Mapp, TJ                     Unattached - OK      9-06.25   10-06.00N     3.20m
  6 Morgan, Dillon               Unattached - OK      9-00.25   10-00.00N     3.04m
  7 Zinn, Taylor                 Unattached - OK      9-06.00    9-00.00N     2.74m
 -- Ciancio, Jeffrey             Unattached - OK     12-03.50         NH
 -- Long, Aaron                  Tulsa Flyers         8-02.50         NH
 -- Baker, Matt                  Unattached - OK      7-00.50         NH

Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Gereme              Tulsa Express       21-09.00   18-09.00N  NWI     5.71m
  2 Shoate III, Troy             Tulsa Express       20-02.00   18-05.00N  NWI     5.61m
  3 Liggins, Jordan Willie       Unattached - OK     19-05.00   17-06.50N  NWI     5.34m
  4 Devonshire, MiKeal           Tulsa Flyers        18-11.00   17-03.00N  NWI     5.25m
  5 Tiger, Justin                Ardmore Track CL    15-09.00   16-03.00N  NWI     4.95m
  6 Mapp, TJ                     Unattached - OK     17-03.25   15-11.00N  NWI     4.85m
  7 Green, Tanner                Unattached - OK     15-08.25   15-05.25N  NWI     4.70m
  8 Scurry, Zachery              Ardmore Track CL    14-01.00   13-06.50N  NWI     4.12m
 -- Johnson, Dillione            Unattached - OK     17-00.00        DNS   NWI
 -- Matthews Jr., Brian          Lawton Roadrunne    18-10.75        DNS   NWI
 -- Walker, Kaelon               Okc Sprinters       17-05.50        DNS   NWI
 -- Newton, Gary                 Tulsa Flyers        16-07.00        DNS   NWI
 -- Burris, Sean                 Lawton Roadrunne    18-00.75        DNS   NWI

Event 467  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  1995        Chris Hercules
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dillione            Unattached - OK       11.77m     11.05m   NWI  36-03.00
  2 Tiger, Justin                Ardmore Track CL      10.00m     10.40m   NWI  34-01.50
  3 Clary, Grant                 Club Dutch Elite      11.10m     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75
  4 Scurry, Zachery              Ardmore Track CL       9.52m     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75

Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Tabor, Sean                  Unattached - OK                  17.04m   55-11.00
  2 Washington, Jonathan         Unattached - OK       15.44m     14.76m   48-05.25
  3 Minkley, Ryan                Ardmore Track CL      12.94m     13.78m   45-02.50
  4 Aaron, Conrad                Ardmore Track CL      13.60m     13.40m   43-11.75
  5 Dugan, Corwin                Unattached - OK       11.23m     12.57m   41-03.00
  6 Sullivan, Joshua             Unattached - OK        8.87m      9.42m   30-11.00
  7 Thomas, Andrew               Unattached - OK        9.06m      7.65m   25-01.25

Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri
     JO Meet: J 54.29m  7/28/2005   Geoffrey Tabor, Ardmore TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Tabor, Sean                  Unattached - OK                  48.30m     158-05
  2 Aaron, Conrad                Ardmore Track CL      45.81m     42.52m     139-06
  3 Washington, Jonathan         Unattached - OK       43.51m     41.10m     134-10
  4 Minkley, Ryan                Ardmore Track CL      42.27m     40.22m     131-11
  5 Dugan, Corwin                Unattached - OK       34.00m     37.18m     122-00
  6 Thomas, Andrew               Unattached - OK       25.00m     20.60m      67-07
 -- Blaylock, Allen              Unattached - OK       23.36m         ND

Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  2001        Dustin Johnson
     JO Meet: J 58.66m  7/28/2000   Brandon Racca, Iowa, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Marchant, Cass               Enduro                           141-09N    43.20m
  2 Clary, Grant                 Club Dutch Elite                 107-08N    32.81m
  3 White, Nick                  Club Dutch Elite                  61-10N    18.84m

Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Shaycoya              Tulsa Express          12.11      11.93q  NWI
  2 Pope, Jhavonne               Unattached - OK        12.51      12.11q  NWI
  3 Wilkinson, Shekila           Jenks America                     12.41q  NWI
  4 Corbett, Lauren              Jenks America                     12.63q  NWI
  5 Monroe, Brittney             Lawton Roadrunne       13.23      13.03q  NWI
  6 Beaty, Krista                Unattached - OK        13.56      13.63q  NWI

Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Shaycoya              Tulsa Express          11.93      11.93   NWI
  2 Pope, Jhavonne               Unattached - OK        12.11      12.11   NWI
  3 Wilkinson, Shekila           Jenks America          12.41      12.41   NWI
  4 Corbett, Lauren              Jenks America          12.63      12.63   NWI
  5 Monroe, Brittney             Lawton Roadrunne       13.03      13.03   NWI
  6 Beaty, Krista                Unattached - OK        13.63      13.63   NWI

Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.32  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pope, Jhavonne               Unattached - OK        24.78      24.53   NWI
  2 Wilkinson, Shekila           Jenks America                     25.15   NWI
  3 Walker, Jalesa               Jenks America          26.49      25.51   NWI
  4 Monroe, Brittney             Lawton Roadrunne       27.02      27.05   NWI
  5 Norman, Chandell             Unattached - OK        27.68      27.80   NWI
 -- Johnson, Shekinah            Tulsa Flyers           34.74        DNS   NWI
 -- Flowers, Shanea              Unattached - OK        29.66        DNS   NWI
 -- Mace, Jennifer               Jenks America                       DNS   NWI

Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mace, Jennifer               Jenks America                     58.07
  2 Walker, Jalesa               Jenks America        1:00.50      59.74
  3 Barber, Anna                 Jenks America                   1:00.64
  4 Montgomery, Brittany         Eastside Stepper     1:04.33    1:02.79
  5 Stidham, Brittani            Unattached - OK      1:01.43    1:02.81
  6 Hooper, Haley                Enduro                          1:06.15
  7 Myers, Shaycoya              Tulsa Express        1:06.53    1:08.95
  8 Creach, Karmen               Norman High Step     1:14.29    1:12.97

Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  1994        Sarah Bowman, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Anna                 Jenks America                   2:23.89
  2 Montgomery, Brittany         Eastside Stepper     2:32.03    2:25.93
  3 Creach, Karmen               Norman High Step     2:47.74    2:47.12
 -- Kampmeyer, Elizabeth         Jenks America        2:35.78        DNS
 -- Hooper, Haley                Enduro               2:44.24        DNS

Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  1981        Cecilia Hopp
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Williams, Madeline           Unattached - OK      5:48.86        DNS
 -- Kampmeyer, Elizabeth         Jenks America        5:30.16        DNS

Event 507  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:53.83  1998        Dana Boyle
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Williams, Madeline           Unattached - OK                     DNS

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.39  2001        Virginia Ginny Powell
     JO Meet: J 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Shaycoya              Tulsa Express          16.52      16.36q  NWI
  2 Flowers, Shanea              Unattached - OK        17.95      17.50q  NWI
 -- Tomecek, Katie               Club Dutch Elite       21.25        DNS   NWI

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.39  2001        Virginia Ginny Powell
     JO Meet: J 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Shaycoya              Tulsa Express          16.36      16.36   NWI
  2 Flowers, Shanea              Unattached - OK        17.50      17.50   NWI

Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.94  2001        Tiffany Ross
     JO Meet: J 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flowers, Shanea              Unattached - OK                 1:13.25
 -- Tomecek, Katie               Club Dutch Elite                    DNS

Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.79  2003        New Horizon A
     JO Meet: J 45.26  1997        West Valley Eagles, Inglewood, CA
                       Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, Miesha Withers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                                  47.78
     1) Wilkinson, Shekila              2) Corbett, Lauren
     3) Mace, Jennifer                  4)

Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  2001        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                                4:03.19
     1) Barber, Anna                    2) Corbett, Lauren
     3) Wilkinson, Shekila              4) Mace, Jennifer

Event 515  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  1997        Adrianne Sims
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Beaty, Krista                Unattached - OK        1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00
  1 Braswell, Brooke             Jenks America          1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Mims, Lana                   Unattached - OK                   1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Barber, Anna                 Jenks America                     1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Bull, Lindsay                Enduro                 1.30m         NH

Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.10m  2003        Kira Costa
     JO Meet: J 3.85m  7/29/2005   Brianna Neumann, Bruin TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Stoever, Katie               Unattached - OK                12-00.00N     3.65m
  2 Layn, Shiloh                 Unattached - OK      9-00.00    9-00.00N     2.74m
  3 Gibson, Hannah               Unattached - OK      9-00.00   J9-00.00N     2.74m
  4 Evans, Amanda                Unattached - OK      8-00.00    8-00.00N     2.43m
 -- Bull, Lindsay                Enduro                               NH
 -- Morris, Brandi               Unattached - OK      8-06.00         NH
 -- Meyer, Brittain              McMicheals Athle     8-00.00         NH

Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  1994        Angee Henry
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Brittney             Lawton Roadrunne    19-05.75   17-04.50N  NWI     5.29m
  2 Corbett, Lauren              Jenks America                  16-05.50N  NWI     5.01m
  3 Myers, Shaycoya              Tulsa Express       16-10.00   15-07.00N  NWI     4.74m
  4 Mims, Lana                   Unattached - OK                14-11.50N  NWI     4.55m
  5 Flowers, Shanea              Unattached - OK     14-07.00   14-08.25N  NWI     4.47m
 -- Johnson, Shekinah            Tulsa Flyers        14-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Bull, Lindsay                Enduro              13-11.50         ND   NWI

Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  2003        Michelle Carter
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Ashley               Unattached - OK        9.14m      9.91m   32-06.25
  2 Patterson, Nicole            Lawton Roadrunne       9.13m      9.71m   31-10.25
 -- Riley, JJ                    Norman High Step      11.35m        DNS
 -- Hodrick, Rahshon             Ardmore Track CL      10.35m        DNS

Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  1995        Suzy Powell
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Ashley               Unattached - OK       37.00m     34.61m     113-06
  2 Davis, Patricia              Unattached - OK       33.22m     31.40m     103-00
  3 Patterson, Nicole            Lawton Roadrunne      24.28m     23.63m      77-06
 -- Riley, JJ                    Norman High Step      35.96m         ND
 -- Hodrick, Rahshon             Ardmore Track CL      29.80m         ND

Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m  1999        Sarah Malone
     JO Meet: J 43.94m  7/31/1994   Ann Crouse, Old Mystic, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Patricia              Unattached - OK                   76-03N    23.24m
  2 Layn, Shiloh                 Unattached - OK                   74-07N    22.73m
  3 Patterson, Nicole            Lawton Roadrunne                  50-08N    15.44m

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngblood, Patrick          Jenks America          11.11      11.01q  NWI
  2 Jeffers, Harrison            Eastside Stepper       11.25      11.16q  NWI
  3 Oliver, Robert               Lawton Roadrunne       11.39      11.44q  NWI
  4 Foster, Chris                Jenks America                     11.56q  NWI
  5 Mays, Paris                  Tulsa Express          11.77      11.84q  NWI
  6 Foster, Colton               Jenks America                     11.88q  NWI
  7 Turner, John                 Unattached - OK        12.72      13.04q  NWI

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Youngblood, Patrick          Jenks America          11.01      11.01   NWI
  2 Jeffers, Harrison            Eastside Stepper       11.16      11.16   NWI
  3 Oliver, Robert               Lawton Roadrunne       11.44      11.44   NWI
  4 Foster, Chris                Jenks America          11.56      11.56   NWI
  5 Mays, Paris                  Tulsa Express          11.84      11.84   NWI
  6 Foster, Colton               Jenks America          11.88      11.88   NWI
  7 Turner, John                 Unattached - OK        13.04      13.04   NWI

Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Patrick          Jenks America          22.54      21.72   NWI  2
  2 Jeffers, Harrison            Eastside Stepper       23.10      22.54   NWI  2
  3 Oliver, Robert               Lawton Roadrunne       22.94      23.17   NWI  2
  4 Spain, John                  Club Dutch Elite       24.27      23.41   NWI  2
  5 Crook, Corey                 Eastside Stepper       23.50      23.52   NWI  2
  6 Foster, Chris                Jenks America                     23.73   NWI  1
  7 Mays, Paris                  Tulsa Express          23.93      23.96   NWI  2
  8 Foster, Colton               Jenks America                     24.05   NWI  1
  9 Turner, John                 Unattached - OK        28.69      25.53   NWI  1
 10 Castro, Johnny               Unattached - OK        25.92      25.77   NWI  1
 -- Cunningham, Warren           Enduro                 24.12        DNS   NWI  2
 -- Brown, Austin                Lawton Dreamcatc       23.60        DNS   NWI  2
 -- Roberts, Gil                 Unattached - OK                     DNS   NWI  1

Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew               Unattached - OK                   49.75
  2 Matthews, Kerry              Unattached - OK        51.67      52.10
  3 Storts, Daniel               Unattached - OK        52.33      52.22
  4 Spain, John                  Club Dutch Elite       54.47      52.87
  5 Crook, Corey                 Eastside Stepper       52.60      53.77
  6 Turner, John                 Unattached - OK        57.83      56.10
  7 Sweeney, Jake                Club Dutch Elite       54.82      56.50
  8 Robinson, Gabriel            Tulsa Express          57.39      58.69

Event 556  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  2000        Nick Davenport
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Andrew              Unattached - OK      2:07.45    1:59.84
  2 Allen, Christopher           Lawton Roadrunne     2:05.18    2:01.90
  3 Hopson, Kenny                Norman High Step     2:13.34    2:09.20
  4 Galicia, Juan                Ardmore Track CL     2:16.89    2:13.85
  5 Berryman, Eric               Enduro               2:17.33    2:17.04
  6 MACOM, Robert                Eastside Stepper     2:14.42    2:18.84
  7 Robinson, Gabriel            Tulsa Express        2:16.92    2:20.52
  8 Carpenter, Justin            Tulsa Flyers                    2:53.42
 -- Clark, Xavier                Tulsa Flyers                        DNS
 -- Smith, Matthew               Unattached - OK                     DNS

Event 557  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  1985        John Quade
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Reese               Jenks America        4:44.85    4:22.79
  2 Allen, Christopher           Lawton Roadrunne     4:31.42    4:30.64
  3 Sanders, Andrew              Unattached - OK      4:36.57    4:31.06
  4 Berryman, Eric               Enduro               4:40.23    4:48.16
  5 MACOM, Robert                Eastside Stepper     4:43.61    4:57.32
  6 Castro, Johnny               Unattached - OK      5:09.50    5:08.20
  7 Howell, Zach                 Ardmore Track CL     6:00.37    6:26.04
 -- Robinson, Gabriel            Tulsa Express        5:37.73        DNS
 -- Jones, Tommy                 Norman High Step     4:51.11        DNS

Event 558  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  2001        Yong-Sung Leal
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MACOM, Robert                Eastside Stepper               16:40.54
  2 Castro, Johnny               Unattached - OK                17:14.48
  3 Robinson, Gabriel            Tulsa Express                  19:46.58
  4 Howell, Zach                 Ardmore Track CL               22:51.78

Event 559  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.17  1983        Orla Kastberg
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Berryman, Eric               Enduro                          7:13.80
  2 Carpenter, Justin            Tulsa Flyers                   10:39.65

Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.57  2004        Kevin Craddock
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jo-el                Tulsa Express          15.19      15.08q  NWI
 -- Garrison, Sam                Unattached - OK        15.45        DNS   NWI

Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.57  2004        Kevin Craddock
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jo-el                Tulsa Express          15.08      15.08   NWI

Event 562  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  2002        Kerron Clement
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harlan, Ross                 Jenks America                     57.28
  2 Wilson, Jo-el                Tulsa Express                     57.55
  3 Cunningham, Warren           Enduro                            58.80

Event 563  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  1996        Track Houston
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                                  43.97
     1) Harlan, Ross                    2) Foster, Chris
     3) Foster, Colton                  4)

Event 564  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.55  1996        East Atlanta
     JO Meet: J 3:06.55  7/26/1998   East Atlanta TC, Atlanta, GA
                         A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williamsq
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                                3:32.47
     1) Harlan, Ross                    2) Foster, Chris
     3) Foster, Colton                  4)

Event 565  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  1981        East Coast Classic
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Norman High Steppers  'A'                         9:03.32        DNS
     1) Hopson, Kenny                   2) Volk, Kristan
     3) Hoelscher, Stephen              4)

Event 566  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  1983        Dothel Edwards
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/1985      Rick Noji, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Galicia, Juan                Ardmore Track CL       1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75

Event 567  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.22m  7/28/2005   Jordan Scott, Spirit NE
     JO Meet: J 5.22m  7/28/2005   Scott Roth, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McCallister, Casey           Unattached - OK     12-00.00   12-00.00N     3.65m
  2 Johnson, Kevin               Jenks America       11-05.75  J12-00.00N     3.65m
  3 Sparks, Stuart               Unattached - OK                11-00.00N     3.35m
  4 Webster, Matthew             Unattached - OK     13-01.50  J11-00.00N     3.35m
 -- McKinzse, Travis             Unattached - OK     11-00.00         NH

Event 568  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Warren           Enduro              20-01.00   20-03.00N  NWI     6.17m
  2 Densan, Charles              Unattached - OK     15-07.50   19-10.50N  NWI     6.05m
  3 Mays, Paris                  Tulsa Express       18-07.00   16-01.00N  NWI     4.90m
  4 Benson, Allen, Jr.           Ardmore Track CL    12-06.75   13-10.50N  NWI     4.22m

Event 569  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  2004        Kenneth Hall
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Benson, Allen, Jr.           Ardmore Track CL       9.36m      9.35m   NWI  30-08.25

Event 570  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  1997        Dwight Johnson
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Tabor, Geoffrey              Ardmore Track CL                 18.04m   59-02.25
  2 Alexander, Jordan            Tulsa Express         11.37m     11.10m   36-05.00

Event 571  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Tabor, Geoffrey              Ardmore Track CL                 55.43m     181-10
 -- Alexander, Jordan            Tulsa Express         25.00m         ND

Event 572  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  1998        Brian Kollar
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Jordan            Tulsa Express                    101-10N    31.03m
  2 Benson, Allen, Jr.           Ardmore Track CL                  97-03N    29.64m

Event 575  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Darrius               Tulsa Express                     32.81   NWI  1
  2 Proctor, Joshua              Tulsa Express                     32.98   NWI  2
  3 Wallace, Titus               405 Sprinters                     33.61   NWI  1
  4 Scott, Yosef                 Tulsa Flyers                      34.28   NWI  1
  5 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Stepper                  34.53   NWI  1
  6 McQuarters, Rylan            Tulsa Express                     36.15   NWI  2
  7 Fagan, Dontez                Tulsa Express                     38.08   NWI  2
  8 Williams, Quian              405 Sprinters                     38.68   NWI  1
  9 Lee, Da'veon                 Tulsa Express                     41.55   NWI  1
 10 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Express                     42.05   NWI  1
 11 Williams, Jalen              Tulsa Express                     47.34   NWI  2
 -- Petit, Terryk                Tulsa Express                       DNF   NWI  1

Event 576  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached - OK                   33.34   NWI  1
  2 Jackson, Aahliyah            405 Sprinters                     34.17   NWI  2
  3 Wimms, Imari                 Eastside Stepper                  34.72   NWI  1
  4 Leggins, Antoniette          Eastside Stepper                  35.48   NWI  1
  5 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Express                     36.07   NWI  2
  6 Lowe, Jai'Lyn                Lawton Roadrunne                  36.09   NWI  1
  7 Doss, Jada                   405 Sprinters                     38.86   NWI  2
  8 Presley, Brandee             Tulsa Express                     38.95   NWI  1
  9 Gordon, Sierra               Ardmore Track CL                  40.01   NWI  2
 10 Nelson, Keanna               Tulsa Express                     48.15   NWI  1
 -- Smith, Tyjanae               Tulsa Express                       DNS   NWI  1

Event 578  800 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jaida                 Eastside Stepper                3:00.18
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec